News

We now have 558 teams &  
119,549 games on AHSFHS.org.




Caldwell Coaches


Caldwell Bobcats
Caldwell High School

820 North Browder Street Columbus, MS
Stadium:
Colors: Red & White
Coach:


 Season Total   Playoffs   District Record 
 Coach   Years   W/L/T   PF  PA   W/L/T  PF  PA   W/L/T   PF  PA 
Charlie Dampeer19911-8662791-540179
Randy Martin1987-9013-25-14367734-12182338
David Nelson1983-867-31-23767412-12-1113266
Gene Murphy1981-8210-9-12642896-3-1136134
Butch Jones1978-8018-11-24933570-1610
Waverly King1975-7711-16-1400456
Robert Youngblood1971-7418-18-3587520




Some records may be incomplete. We have chosen to publish this information in hopes our visitors will participate in assisting us to complete every school.
Join us in the forums to submit corrections and new information.