News

We now have 558 teams &  
119,549 games on AHSFHS.org.




East Marion Coaches


East Marion Eagles
East Marion High School

527 East Marion School Road Columbia, MS
Stadium:
Colors: Blue & White
Coach: Jerry Fletcher


 Season Total   Playoffs   District Record 
 Coach   Years   W/L/T   PF  PA   W/L/T  PF  PA   W/L/T   PF  PA 
Jerry Fletcher20221-496136
Brad Hughes2020-216-152995330-20835-314680
Kevin Jackson2013-1946-43236522009-738439923-111137619
Anthony Dillon2010-1228-1210116217-328519310-3300164
Randy Roberts2007-0920-148747363-317420311-6513349
Leslie Peters1975-06194-143-45991464718-1159646992-4532062270
George Pittman1970-7414-26-3544790




Some records may be incomplete. We have chosen to publish this information in hopes our visitors will participate in assisting us to complete every school.
Join us in the forums to submit corrections and new information.