News

Every team sport on AHSFHS.org!

Search Site


High School Volleyball Coaches









 

 Team   Year   Season   Class   Championship   Record 
   Abbeville Christian2020AISA-A-
   Asbury20203A-
   Ballard Christian2020ICSGA-
   Bullock County20204A-
   Cedar Bluff20201A-
   East Limestone20205A-
   Elberta20205A-
   Ellwood Christian20201A-
   Geneva County20202A-
   Georgiana20201A-
   Glenwood School2020AISA-AAA-
   Greene County20202A-
   Holt20204A-
   Jackson-Olin20206A-
   Jacksonville Christian20201A-
   Lynn20201A-
   Mae Jemison20205A-
   Meadowview Christian2020AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2020AISA-AAA-
   New Brockton20203A-
   Patrician Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Pike Road20205A-
   Prattville20207A-
   Reeltown20203A-
   Restoration Academy2020AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2020AISA-A-
   Springwood2020AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20205A-
   Weaver20203A-
   Wilcox Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Zion Chapel20202A-
   Orange Beach20202A-
   Bayshore Christian20201A-
   University Charter School20201A-
   Oakwood Adventist Academy20201A-
   Abbeville Christian2019AISA-A-
   Asbury20192A1-16
   Ballard Christian2019ICSGA-
   Bullock County20192A-
   Cedar Bluff20192AArea Champs-
   East Limestone20195A31-21
   Elberta20192A-
   Ellwood Christian20191A-
   Geneva County20192AArea Champs-
   Georgiana20191A-
   Glenwood School2019AISA-AAA-
   Greene County20193A-
   Holt20193A-
   Jackson-Olin20196A-
   Jacksonville Christian20191A-
   Lynn20191A-
   Mae Jemison20196A-
   Meadowview Christian2019AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2019AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Pike Road20193A-
   Prattville20197A36-18
   Restoration Academy2019AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2019AISA-A-
   Springwood2019AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20195A24-18
   Weaver20193A-
   Wilcox Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Zion Chapel20192A-
   Abbeville Christian2018AISA-A-
   Asbury20182A-
   Ballard Christian2018ICSGA-
   Bullock County20182A-
   Cedar Bluff20181AArea Champs & Elite 823-19
   East Limestone20185A-
   Ellwood Christian20181A-
   Georgiana20181A-
   Glenwood School2018AISA-AAA-
   Greene County20183A-
   Holt20183A-
   Jackson-Olin20186A-
   Jacksonville Christian20181A-
   Lynn20181A12-16
   Mae Jemison20186A-
   Meadowview Christian2018AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2018AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Prattville20187A-
   Restoration Academy2018AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2018AISA-A-
   Springwood2018AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20185A-
   Weaver20183A-
   Wilcox Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Zion Chapel20182A10-12
   Pike Road20183A-
   Elberta20182A-
   Abbeville Christian2017AISA-A-
   Asbury20172A-
   Ballard Christian2017ICSGA-
   Bullock County20174A-
   Cedar Bluff20171A-
   East Limestone20175A-
   Ellwood Christian20171A-
   Georgiana20171A-
   Glenwood School2017AISA-AAA-
   Holt20174A-
   Jackson-Olin20176A-
   Jacksonville Christian20171A-
   Lynn20171A-
   Mae Jemison20175A-
   Meadowview Christian2017AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2017AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Prattville20177A-
   Restoration Academy2017AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2017AISA-A-
   Springwood2017AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20175A-
   Weaver20173A-
   Wilcox Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Zion Chapel20172A-
   Abbeville Christian2016AISA-A-
   Asbury20162A-
   Bullock County20164A-
   Cedar Bluff20161A14-35
   East Limestone20165A42-10
   Ellwood Christian20161A-
   Georgiana20161A-
   Glenwood School2016AISA-AAA-
   Holt20164A-
   Jackson-Olin20166A6-11
   Jacksonville Christian20161A-
   Lynn20161A-
   Meadowview Christian2016AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2016AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Prattville20167AArea Champs & Elite 827-20
   Restoration Academy2016AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2016AISA-A-
   Springwood2016AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20165A-
   Weaver20163AArea Champs-
   Wilcox Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Mae Jemison20165A-
   Zion Chapel20162A-
   Ballard Christian2016ICSGA-
   Ballard Christian2015ICSGA-
   Zion Chapel20152A-
   Abbeville Christian2015AISA-A-
   Asbury20152A-
   Bullock County20154A-
   Cedar Bluff20151A-
   East Limestone20155A-
   Ellwood Christian20151A-
   Georgiana20151A-
   Glenwood School2015AISA-AAA-
   Holt20154A-
   Jackson-Olin20156A-
   Jacksonville Christian20151A-
   Lynn20151A-
   Meadowview Christian2015AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2015AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Prattville20157AElite 824-18
   Restoration Academy2015AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2015AISA-A-
   Springwood2015AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20155A-
   Weaver20153A-
   Wilcox Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2014AISA-A-
   Asbury20142A-
   Athens20146A-
   Bullock County20144A-
   Chelsea20146A-
   Cleveland20142A-
   East Limestone20145A-
   Georgiana20141A-
   Greenville20145A-
   Holt20144A-
   Jackson-Olin20146A-
   Jacksonville Christian20141A-
   Lakeside2014AISA-AA-
   Lynn20141A-
   Meadowview Christian2014AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Restoration Academy2014AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma20144A-
   Sparta Academy2014AISA-A-
   Springwood2014AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20145A-
   Weaver20143A-
   Wilcox Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Ballard Christian2014ICSGA-
   Abbeville20133A-
   Abbeville Christian2013AISA-A-
   Appalachian20131A-
   Ardmore20134A-
   Asbury20132A-
   Ashford20134A-
   Athens20135A-
   Autaugaville20131A-
   Berry Fayette20131A-
   Billingsley20131AArea Champs-
   Bullock County20134A-
   Carroll20135A-
   Catholic Montgomery20133AArea Champs-
   Choctaw County20132A-
   Central Clay County20133A-
   Cleveland20133A-
   Colbert Heights20132AArea Champs-
   Columbia20135A-
   Dale County20133A-
   Daleville20133AArea Champs-
   Decatur20136A-
   Demopolis20135AArea Champs-
   Dixie Academy2013AISA-A-
   East Limestone20135A-
   Elba20132A-
   Ellwood Christian20131A-
   Escambia County20134A-
   Evangel Christian Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Fairhope20136A-
   Fayetteville20131A-
   Flint Hill Christian2013AISA-AA-
   Florala20131A-
   Fruitdale20131A-
   Fyffe20132A-
   G.W. Long20132A-
   Gaylesville20131A-
   Georgiana20131A-
   Greenville20135A-
   Hale County20132AArea Champs-
   Hamilton20133A-
   Hanceville20133A-
   Hayden20135A-
   Highland Home20132A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen20134A-
   Hokes Bluff20134A-
   Holly Pond20133A-
   Holtville20134A-
   Hooper Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   J.U. Blacksher20131A-
   Jackson-Olin20136A-
   Jacksonville Christian20131A-
   Lakeside2013AISA-AA-
   Lamar County20132A-
   Lee Montgomery20136A-
   Luverne20132A-
   Lynn20131AArea Champs-
   Marbury20135A-
   Monroe Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Munford20134A-
   North Jackson20134A-
   Patrician Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Pickens County20131A-
   Pleasant Grove20135A-
   Prattville20136A27-21
   R.A. Hubbard20131A-
   Restoration Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Rogers20134A-
   Russell County20135A-
   Selma20135A-
   Heritage Christian20131A-
   Sheffield20132A-
   Shoals Christian20131A-
   South Choctaw Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma20133A-
   Sparta Academy2013AISA-A-
   Springwood2013AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20134A-
   Sumiton Christian20131A-
   Sweet Water20132A-
   Talladega County Central20131A-
   Thomasville20134AArea Champs & Elite 832-9
   Thorsby20133A-
   Trinity20133AArea Champs-
   Vinemont20133A-
   W.S. Neal20133A-
   Wadley20131A-
   Weaver20133A-
   Wenonah20135A-
   West Blocton20134A-
   West End Walnut Grove20132AFinal Four37-18
   West Limestone20134A-
   Westminster Christian20133A-
   Whitesburg Christian20131A-
   Wilcox Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Williamson20135A-
   Wilson20134AArea Champs-
   Winston County20133AArea Champs & Final Four41-16
   Woodland20132AArea Champs-
   Abbeville Christian2012AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2012AISA-A-
   Autaugaville20121A-
   Bullock County20124A-
   Chambers Academy2012AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2012AISA-AA-
   Central Clay County20123A-
   Crenshaw Christian2012AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2012AISA-A-
   East Memorial Christian2012AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20121A-
   Escambia Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Flint Hill Christian2012AISA-AA-
   Georgiana20121A-
   Glenwood School2012AISA-AAA-
   Hayden20125A-
   Hooper Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Jackson Academy2012AISA-A-
   Lakeside2012AISA-AA-
   Lynn20121AArea Champs & Final Four30-11
   Marengo Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2012AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Restoration Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Saraland20125AArea Champs & Elite 821-22
   South Choctaw Academy2012AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2012AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma20123A-
   Sparta Academy2012AISA-A-
   Springwood2012AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Wilcox Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2011AISA-A-
   Aliceville20113A-
   Asbury20112A-
   B.T. Washington20114A-
   Berry Fayette20111A5-20
   Catholic Huntsville20114A-
   Catholic Montgomery20113A-
   Chambers Academy2011AISA-A-
   Cherokee20112A-
   Davidson20116A-
   Decatur Heritage Christian20111A32-16
   Dixie Academy2011AISA-A-
   Douglas20114A-
   East Limestone20115A17-18
   Evangel Christian Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Faith Christian20111A22-14
   Flint Hill Christian2011AISA-AA-
   Flomaton20112A-
   Glenwood School2011AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2011AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill20112A-
   Mobile Christian20112A-
   Monroe Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Munford20114A-
   Oneonta20114A16-9
   Patrician Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Ramsay20115A-
   Restoration Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Russell County20115A-
   Section20112A-
   Heritage Christian20111A11-24
   Southside Selma20114A-
   Sparta Academy2011AISA-A-
   Springwood2011AISA-AA-
   St. Lukes20111AArea Champs-
   Tallassee20115A-
   Trinity20113A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Walter Wellborn20113A-
   Weaver20113A-
   Whitesburg Christian20111AArea Champs11-21
   Williamson20116A-
   Winston County20113AArea Champs41-10
   Abbeville Christian2010AISA-A-
   Aliceville20103A-
   Altamont20102AArea Champs-
   B.B. Comer20103A-
   B.T. Washington20104A-
   Berry Fayette20101A-
   Bessemer City20106A-
   Bibb County20104A-
   Brindlee Mountain20103A-
   Brookwood20105A-
   Catholic Huntsville20104A-
   Catholic Montgomery20103A-
   Chambers Academy2010AISA-A-
   Cleburne County20104A-
   Coosa Christian20101A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2010AISA-A-
   Cottonwood20102A-
   Decatur20106A-
   Dixie Academy2010AISA-A-
   Douglas20104A-
   Elmore County20104AArea Champs-
   Fairview20104A-
   Faith Christian20101A-
   Glenwood School2010AISA-AAA-
   Hamilton20103A-
   Handley20103A-
   Holy Family20102A-
   Houston County20102A-
   Lakeside2010AISA-AA-
   Linden20101A-
   Luverne20103A-
   Maplesville20101A-
   McIntosh20101A-
   Parrish20101AArea Champs-
   Patrician Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Restoration Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Samson20102A-
   Section20102A-
   Selma20105A-
   South Choctaw Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2010AISA-A-
   Springwood2010AISA-AA-
   St. Lukes20101AArea Champs-
   Stanhope Elmore20106A-
   Wadley20101A-
   Wicksburg20102A-
   Williamson20106A-
   Ballard Christian2010ICSGA-
   Ballard Christian2009ICSGA-
   Abbeville Christian2009AISA-A-
   Akron20091AArea Champs12-3
   Aliceville20093A-
   American Christian20092AArea Champs-
   Ashford Academy2009AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2009AISA-AA-
   B.B. Comer20093A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20094A-
   Berry Fayette20091A-
   Bessemer Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Brindlee Mountain20093A-
   Brookwood20095A-
   Central Christian2009AISA-
   Chambers Academy2009AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2009AISA-AA-
   Collinsville20091A-
   Coosa Christian20091A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2009AISA-A-
   Corner20094A-
   Davidson20096A-
   Dixie Academy2009AISA-A-
   Douglas20094A-
   Ellwood Christian2009-
   Elmore County20094A5-21
   Escambia Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Faith Christian20091A-
   Flint Hill Christian2009-
   Foley20096A-
   G.W. Long20092A-
   Glenwood School2009AISA-AAA-
   Greensboro20094A-
   Greenville20095A-
   Holt20094A-
   Holy Family20091A-
   Hooper Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Houston County20092A-
   Indian Springs20093A-
   J.B. Pennington20093A-
   J.O. Johnson20095A-
   Jackson20094A-
   Jackson Academy2009AISA-A-
   Jefferson Christian20091A-
   Lakeside2009AISA-AA-
   Lauderdale County20093A-
   Lowndes Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville20091A-
   Marion Academy2009-
   Meadowview Christian2009AISA-AA-
   Midfield20094A-
   Monroe Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Mount Hope2009-
   New Life Christian2009-
   North River Christian2009-
   Oneonta20094A-
   Parrish20091A-
   Patrician Academy2009AISA-A-
   Pickens Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Pike County20093A-
   R.A. Hubbard20091A-
   Restoration Academy2009AISA-A-
   Samson20092A-
   Section20092A-
   Selma20095A-
   Sheffield20093A-
   Shelby Academy2009AISA-
   South Choctaw Academy2009AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2009AISA-A-
   Southside Selma20094A-
   Sparta Academy2009AISA-A-
   Springwood2009AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20091A-
   St. Jude20092A-
   Stanhope Elmore20096A-
   Sulligent20092A-
   Sumiton Christian20093A-
   Sumter Academy2009AISA-A-
   Sumter County20093A-
   Talladega County Central20091A-
   Tallassee20095AArea Champs19-5
   Tuscaloosa Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian2009-
   Vigor20095A-
   Jasper20095A-
   Warrior Academy2009AISA-
   Westminster Christian20092AArea Champs20-20
   Westminster Oak Mountain2009-
   Wilcox Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Williamson20096A-
   Winterboro20091A-
   Abbeville20083A-
   Abbeville Christian2008AISA-A-
   Akron20081AArea Champs-
   Aliceville20083A-
   Anniston20084A-
   Appalachian20081A-
   Ashford20084A-
   Autauga Academy2008AISA-AA-
   B.B. Comer20083A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20084A-
   Barbour County20082A-
   Beauregard20085A-
   Berry Fayette20081A-
   Bessemer Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Billingsley20081A-
   Brewbaker Tech20084A-
   Brilliant20081A-
   Brindlee Mountain20083A-
   Brookwood20085A-
   Calera20084A-
   Calvary Christian2008-
   Cedar Bluff20081A18-19
   Central Christian2008AISA-
   Central Florence20084A-
   Chambers Academy2008AISA-A-
   Chelsea20085A-
   Childersburg20084AArea Champs-
   Chilton County20085A-
   Choctaw County20083A-
   Citronelle20085A-
   Clay-Chalkville20086A-
   Cleburne County20084A-
   Clements20082A-
   Colbert County20083A-
   Cold Springs20082A-
   Collinsville20081A-
   Coosa Christian20081A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2008AISA-A-
   Cordova20083AArea Champs-
   Corner20084AArea Champs18-11
   Cottonwood20082A-
   Covenant Christian20081AArea Champs-
   Crossville20083A-
   D.A.R.20084A-
   Dale County20083AArea Champs-
   Demopolis20085A-
   Dixie Academy2008AISA-A-
   Donoho20081AArea Champs28-28
   Dora20084A-
   Douglas20084A-
   East Limestone20085AArea Champs13-26
   Elmore County20084A-
   Escambia County20085A-
   Fairfield20085A-
   Faith Christian20081A-
   Fayetteville20081AArea Champs-
   Flint Hill Christian2008-
   Florence20086A-
   Fruitdale20081A-
   G.W. Long20082A18-10
   Glenwood School2008AISA-AAA-
   Greensboro20084A-
   Greenville20085A-
   Hackleburg20081A-
   Hamilton20083A-
   Hayden20085A-
   Highland Home20082A-
   Holt20084A-
   Holtville20084A-
   Holy Family20081A-
   Houston County20082A-
   Huffman20086A-
   Indian Springs20083A-
   J.B. Pennington20083A-
   J.O. Johnson20085A-
   Jackson20084A-
   Jackson-Olin20086A-
   Jefferson Christian20081A-
   Lakeside2008AISA-AA-
   Lamar County20082A-
   LAMP20083A-
   Lauderdale County20083A-
   Leeds20083A-
   Livingston20084A-
   Locust Fork20084A-
   Luverne20083A-
   Maplesville20081A-
   Marbury20083A-
   Marion Academy2008-
   Mars Hill20082A-
   McIntosh20081AArea Champs-
   Meek20081A-
   Midfield20084A-
   Millry20082A-
   Munford20084A-
   New Brockton20082A-
   New Life Christian2008-
   Northview20086A-
   Oakman20082AArea Champs-
   Oneonta20084A-
   Parrish20081AArea Champs12-13
   Patrician Academy2008AISA-A-
   Pell City20086A-
   Pike County20083A-
   Pinson Valley20086A-
   Pisgah20083A-
   Pleasant Home20081A-
   Priceville20084A-
   R.A. Hubbard20081A-
   Ragland20081A-
   Ranburne20082A-
   Restoration Academy2008AISA-A-
   Rogers20084A23-18
   Russell County20086A-
   Sacred Heart20081A-
   Samson20082A-
   Sardis20083A-
   Satsuma20086A-
   Section20082A-
   Selma20085A-
   Heritage Christian20082A19-19
   Sheffield20083A-
   Shoals Christian20081A-
   Smiths Station20086AArea Champs23-6
   South Choctaw Academy2008AISA-A-
   Southern Choctaw20082A-
   Southside Selma20084A-
   Sparta Academy2008AISA-A-
   Springwood2008AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20081A-
   St. Clair County20084A-
   St. Jude20082A-
   Stanhope Elmore20086A-
   Sulligent20082A-
   Sumiton Christian20083A-
   Sumter County20083A-
   Susan Moore20083A-
   Talladega County Central20081A-
   Tallassee20085AArea Champs21-11
   Tanner20082A-
   Theodore20086A-
   Thomasville20084A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian2008-
   Victory Christian20081A-
   Vigor20085A-
   Vinemont20083A-
   W.S. Neal20084A-
   Jasper20085A-
   Washington County20082A-
   Waterloo20081A-
   West End Walnut Grove20082A-
   West Limestone20083A-
   Westbrook Christian20082A-
   Westminster Christian20082AArea Champs-
   Wicksburg20083A-
   Williamson20086A-
   Winterboro20081A-
   Woodlawn20085A-
   Ballard Christian2008ICSGA-
   Abbeville Christian2007AISA-A-
   Akron20071A-
   Aliceville20073A-
   American Christian20072AArea Champs & Elite 834-16
   Anniston20075A-
   Ashford20074A-
   B.B. Comer20073A-
   Berry Fayette20071A-
   Bessemer City20075A-
   Billingsley20071A-
   Boaz20074A-
   Brindlee Mountain20072A-
   Brookwood20075A-
   Calvary Christian2007-
   Central Christian2007AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Chelsea20075AArea Champs-
   Childersburg20074A-
   Chilton County20075A-
   Choctaw County20073A-
   Collinsville20071A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2007AISA-A-
   Cordova20073A-
   Corner20074A-
   Cornerstone Christian2007AISA-A-
   Cottonwood20072A12-19
   Davidson20076A-
   Dixie Academy2007AISA-A-
   Douglas20074A-
   East Limestone20074AFinal Four33-19
   East Memorial Christian2007AISA-A-
   Escambia County20074A-
   Fairfield20075A-
   Faith Christian20071A-
   Fayetteville20071A-
   Flint Hill Christian2007-
   Florence20076A-
   Glenwood School2007AISA-AAA-
   Hamilton20074A-
   Hayden20075A-
   Hayes20075A-
   Highland Home20072A-
   Holt20074A-
   Holy Family20071A-
   Houston County20072A-
   Jackson20074A-
   Lakeside2007AISA-AA-
   LAMP20073A-
   Marbury20073A-
   Mars Hill20072A-
   McIntosh20071A-
   New Life Christian2007-
   Northview20076A-
   Oak Mountain20076A25-28
   Oakman20072A-
   Oneonta20074A-
   Patrician Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Pell City20076A-
   Pike County20073A-
   Pisgah20073A-
   Pleasant Home20071A-
   Priceville20074A-
   Restoration Academy2007-
   Rogers20074A-
   Sacred Heart20071A-
   Satsuma20076AArea Champs-
   South Choctaw Academy2007AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2007AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Southern Choctaw20072A-
   Southside Selma20074A-
   Sparta Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Springwood2007AISA-AA-
   St. Jude20071A-
   Stanhope Elmore20076A-
   Sumter County20073A-
   Talladega County Central20071A-
   Tarrant20074A-
   Tuscaloosa Christian2007-
   Vigor20075A-
   W.S. Neal20074A-
   Jasper20075A-
   Waterloo20071A-
   West End Walnut Grove20073A-
   Williamson20075A-
   Woodlawn20075A-
   Abbeville Christian2006AISA-A-
   Akron20061A-
   Alabama School Deaf20061A-
   Aliceville20063A-
   American Christian20062A13-8
   Ardmore20064A-
   Asbury20061A-
   Autauga Academy2006AISA-AA-
   B.B. Comer20063AArea Champs-
   Bessemer Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20065A-
   Billingsley20061A-
   Brookwood20065A-
   Calera20063A-
   Central Christian2006AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Chelsea20065A-
   Childersburg20064AArea Champs-
   Chilton County20065A-
   Citronelle20065A-
   Clay-Chalkville20066A22-20
   Colbert County20063A-
   Collinsville20061A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2006AISA-A-
   Cottonwood20062A-
   Covenant Christian20061AArea Champs15-19
   Curry20065AArea Champs26-27
   D.A.R.20064A-
   Davidson20066A-
   Demopolis20065A-
   Dixie Academy2006AISA-A-
   East Lawrence20064A-
   Edgewood Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Elba20063AArea Champs-
   Fairfield20065A-
   Fairview20064A-
   Faith Christian20061A-
   Fayetteville20061A-
   Florence20066A-
   G.W. Long20062A-
   Gardendale20065AArea Champs36-15
   Glenwood School2006AISA-AAA-
   Hamilton20064A-
   Hayden20065A-
   Hayes20065A-
   Headland20063A-
   Highland Home20062A-
   Holt20064A-
   Houston County20062A-
   Huffman20066A-
   Lakeside2006AISA-AA-
   Lauderdale County20063A-
   Lynn20061AArea Champs17-14
   Marbury20063A-
   Mars Hill2006-
   Monroe County20064A-
   New Life Christian2006-
   Northview20066A-
   Parkway Christian20061AArea Champs10-25
   Patrician Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Pell City20066A-
   Pike County20063A-
   Pisgah20063A-
   Plainview20063A-
   Ragland20061AArea Champs-
   Rehobeth20065AArea Champs23-10
   Restoration Academy2006-
   Sacred Heart20061A-
   Samson20062AArea Champs10-16
   Heritage Christian20062AArea Champs-
   Shelby Academy2006AISA-A-
   Shoals Christian20061A-
   South Choctaw Academy2006AISA-A-
   Southern Choctaw20062A-
   Southside Selma20064A-
   Sparta Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Springwood2006AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20061A-
   St. Jude20061AArea Champs-
   Straughn20063A-
   Sumter County20063A-
   Talladega20065A-
   Talladega County Central20061A-
   Tarrant20064A-
   Theodore20066A-
   Tuscaloosa Christian2006-
   Vigor20065A-
   Vinemont20063A-
   W.S. Neal20064A-
   Jasper20065A-
   Warrior Academy2006AISA-A-
   West Alabama Prep2006AISA-A-
   Wilcox Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Winfield20063A-
   Winterboro20062A-
   Abbeville Christian2005AISA-AA-
   B.B. Comer20052A-
   Berry Fayette20051A-
   Bessemer City20055A-
   Billingsley20052A-
   Brewbaker Tech20054A-
   Brookwood20055A-
   Calera20052A-
   Capitol20051A-
   Central Christian2005AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy2005AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20053AArea Champs-
   Chilton County20055A-
   Citronelle20055A-
   Clarke County20053AArea Champs-
   Clay-Chalkville20056A-
   Collinsville20051A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Cottonwood20052A-
   Crenshaw Christian2005AISA-A-
   D.A.R.20054A-
   Daleville20054A-
   Decatur Heritage Christian20051A-
   Dixie Academy2005AISA-A-
   East Lawrence20054A-
   Edgewood Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Escambia Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Fairfield20055A-
   Faith Christian20051A-
   Fayetteville20051A-
   Fultondale20053A-
   G.W. Long20052A-
   Gadsden20055A-
   Glenwood School2005AISA-AAA-
   Haleyville20054AArea Champs-
   Hamilton20054A-
   Handley20054A-
   Hatton20052A-
   Headland20053AArea Champs-
   Hokes Bluff20053A-
   Holt20054A-
   Houston County20052AArea Champs-
   J.B. Pennington20053AArea Champs-
   Lakeside2005AISA-A-
   Lamar County20052A-
   Lee Montgomery20056AArea Champs-
   Leeds20053A-
   Leroy20052A-
   Litchfield20053A-
   Livingston20054A-
   Lynn20051AArea Champs-
   Mars Hill2005-
   Meek20051A-
   Mobile Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Montevallo20054AArea Champs-
   New Life Christian2005-
   North Sand Mountain20053A-
   Northview20056A-
   Patrician Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Pell City20056A-
   Pike County20053A-
   Pisgah20053A-
   Plainview20053AArea Champs-
   Pleasant Grove20055A-
   Priceville20052A-
   Ragland20051AArea Champs-
   Rehobeth20054A-
   Restoration Academy2005-
   Sacred Heart20051A-
   Samson20052A-
   Heritage Christian20052AArea Champs-
   Shelby Academy2005AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma20054A-
   Sparta Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Springwood2005AISA-AAA-
   St. Bernard20051A-
   St. Jude20051A-
   Sumiton Christian20053A-
   Sumter County20053A-
   Susan Moore20053A-
   Talladega20055A-
   Tanner20052A-
   Tuscaloosa Christian2005-
   Wenonah20055A-
   West Alabama Prep2005AISA-A-
   Winfield20053A-
   Winterboro20051A-
   Abbeville Christian2004AISA-AA-
   Ariton20041AArea Champs-
   Autauga Academy2004AISA-A-
   Bessemer City20045A-
   Central Christian2004AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy2004AISA-A-
   Chilton County20045A-
   Clay-Chalkville20046A-
   Clements20042AArea Champs-
   Coosa Valley Academy2004AISA-AA-
   D.A.R.20044A-
   Dixie Academy2004AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Ensley20046A-
   Escambia Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Fayetteville20041A-
   Glenwood School2004AISA-AAA-
   Hale County20042A-
   Holy Family20042A-
   Lakeside2004AISA-A-
   Lamar County20042A-
   Monroe Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   New Life Christian2004-
   North River Christian2004-
   North Sand Mountain20043A-
   Patrician Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Ramsay20045A-
   Rehobeth20044A-
   Restoration Academy2004-
   Sacred Heart20041A-
   Shelby Academy2004AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2004AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2004AISA-A-
   Southside Selma20044A-
   Sparta Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Springwood2004AISA-AAA-
   Talladega20045A-
   Tuscaloosa Christian2004-
   Jasper20045A-
   West Alabama Prep2004AISA-A-
   Winfield20043A-
   Winterboro20041A-
   Abbeville Christian2003AISA-A-
   Altamont20032AArea Champs-
   Autauga Academy2003AISA-A-
   Berry Fayette20031A-
   Bradshaw20035A-
   Central Christian2003AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Chilton County20035A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2003AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Glenwood School2003AISA-AAA-
   Hale County20032A-
   Holy Spirit20031AArea Champs-
   Independent Methodist2003AISA-A-
   Lakeside2003AISA-A-
   Lamar County20033A-
   Monroe Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Pleasant Grove20035AArea Champs-
   Sacred Heart20031A-
   Shelby Academy2003AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2003AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2003AISA-A-
   Southside Selma20034A-
   Sparta Academy2003AISA-A-
   Springwood2003AISA-AA-
   St. Jude20031AArea Champs-
   Talladega20035A-
   Tuscaloosa County20036AArea Champs-
   West Alabama Prep2003AISA-A-
   Winterboro20031A-
   Abbeville Christian2002AISA-A-
   Altamont20022AArea Champs-
   Ashford Academy2002AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2002AISA-A-
   Beauregard20024A-
   Berry Fayette20021A-
   Billingsley20022A-
   Calera20022A-
   Central Christian2002AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Chilton County20025A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2002AISA-A-
   D.A.R.20023A-
   Davidson20026A-
   Decatur20026AArea Champs-
   Decatur Heritage Christian20022A-
   Demopolis20024A-
   Demopolis Academy2002AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2002AISA-AA-
   East Lawrence20024A-
   Edgewood Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Glenwood School2002AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2002AISA-A-
   Headland20024A-
   Highland Home20022A-
   Holly Pond20023AArea Champs-
   Holy Spirit20021A-
   Independent Methodist2002-
   Lakeside2002AISA-A-
   Leeds20023A-
   Lincoln20023A-
   Meadowview Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Oxford20025A-
   Patrician Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Randolph County20022A-
   Shelby Academy2002AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2002AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2002AISA-A-
   Southside Selma20024A-
   Sparta Academy2002AISA-A-
   Springwood2002AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20021A-
   Sweet Water20021A-
   Tarrant20023A-
   Thorsby20021A-
   Tuscaloosa Christian2002-
   Winterboro20021A-
   Woodland20022A-
   Marion Academy2001AISA-
   Abbeville Christian2001AISA-A-
   American Christian20011A-
   Anniston20015A-
   Ashford Academy2001AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2001AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Boaz20015A-
   Bradshaw20015A-
   Brantley20011A-
   Calvary Christian2001AISA-A-
   Central Christian2001AISA-AA-
   Chambers Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Childersburg20014A-
   Clarke Prep2001AISA-A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Corner20014A-
   Cornerstone Christian2001AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2001AISA-AA-
   Crenshaw Christian2001AISA-A-
   Danville20013AArea Champs-
   Davidson20016A-
   Decatur20016A-
   Decatur Heritage Christian20011A-
   Demopolis Academy2001AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2001AISA-A-
   Evangel Christian Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Fairfield20015A-
   Fort Dale Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Fruitdale20011A-
   Fultondale20013A-
   Glenwood School2001AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Headland20014A-
   Hooper Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20016A-
   Independent Methodist2001AISA-AA-
   Jackson Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Jefferson Christian2001AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2001AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Marengo Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery County20012A-
   Morgan Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Parrish20011A-
   Patrician Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Pell City20016A-
   Pickens Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2001AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20015A-
   Shaw20015A-
   Shelby Academy2001AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2001AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2001AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma20015A-
   Sparta Academy2001AISA-A-
   Springwood2001AISA-AA-
   Straughn20012A-
   Tarrant20013A-
   Theodore20016AArea Champs-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Victory Christian2001AISA-AA-
   Vinemont20013A-
   Warrior20011A-
   Warrior Academy2001AISA-A-
   Wilcox Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Winterboro20012A-
   Woodland20011A-
   Abbeville Christian2000AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2000AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2000AISA-A-
   Autaugaville20001A-
   Bessemer Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20006A-
   Brantley20001A-
   Bullock Memorial2000AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian2000AISA-A-
   Catherine Academy2000AISA-A-
   Central Christian2000AISA-AA-
   Chambers Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Clarke Prep2000AISA-A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Cordova20002A-
   Cornerstone Christian2000AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2000AISA-A-
   Demopolis Academy2000AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2000AISA-A-
   Fort Dale Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Glenwood School2000AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Headland20004AArea Champs-
   Hooper Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Independent Methodist2000AISA-AA-
   Indian Springs20003AArea Champs-
   Jackson Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Jefferson Christian2000AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2000AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Lincoln20003A-
   Lowndes Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Marbury20002A-
   Marengo Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Marion Academy2000AISA-A-
   Meadowview Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery County20002A-
   Moody20004AArea Champs-
   Morgan Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   New Life Christian2000AISA-AA-
   Patrician Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Pike County20003A-
   Pike Liberal Arts2000AISA-AAA-
   Sand Rock20002A-
   Shaw20005A-
   Shelby Academy2000AISA-A-
   Shelby County20005A-
   South Choctaw Academy2000AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2000AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma20005A-
   Sparta Academy2000AISA-A-
   Springwood2000AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20001A-
   St. Jude20002AArea Champs-
   Straughn20002A-
   Sumter Academy2000AISA-AAState Champs-
   Thomasville20004A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Victory Christian2000AISA-AA-
   Warrior Academy2000AISA-A-
   Wilcox Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Cottage Hill Christian2000AISA-AAState Champs-
   Abbeville Christian1999AISA-A-
   Ariton19992A-
   Ashford Academy1999AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy1999AISA-A-
   Autaugaville19991A-
   Bessemer Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Bullock Memorial1999AISA-A-
   Butler19996A-
   Calvary Christian1999AISA-AA-
   Catherine Academy1999AISA-A-
   Central Christian1999AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy1999AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep1999AISA-A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1999AISA-A-
   Cordova19993A-
   Crenshaw Christian1999AISA-AA-
   Demopolis Academy1999AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy1999AISA-A-
   Fayetteville19991A-
   Fort Dale Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden19995A-
   Glenwood School1999AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Headland19994A-
   Hooper Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Huffman19996A-
   Jackson Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Jefferson Christian1999AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian1999AISA-AA-
   Lakeside1999AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Litchfield19993A-
   Louisville19992AArea Champs-
   Lowndes Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Luverne19993A-
   Macon-East Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Marbury19992A-
   Marengo Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian1999AISA-AAA-
   Midfield19994A-
   Minor19996A-
   Mobile Christian1999AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Piedmont19993AArea Champs-
   Pike Liberal Arts1999AISA-AAA-
   Shaw19995A-
   Shelby Academy1999AISA-A-
   Shelby County19995A-
   South Choctaw Academy1999AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1999AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1999AISA-A-
   Sparta Academy1999AISA-A-
   Springwood1999AISA-AA-
   Sumiton Christian1999AISA-AAA-
   Thomasville19994A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Valley Head19992A-
   Vinemont19993A-
   Wadley19991A-
   Warrior Academy1999AISA-A-
   West Limestone19993A-
   Wilcox Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Abbeville Christian1998AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy1998AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy1998AISA-A-
   Autaugaville19981A-
   Bessemer Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Bessemer City19986A-
   Boaz19985A-
   Bullock Memorial1998AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Catherine Academy1998AISA-A-
   Central Christian1998AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy1998AISA-A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1998AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Crossville19983A-
   Demopolis Academy1998AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Douglas19984AArea Champs-
   Edgewood Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy1998AISA-A-
   Eufaula19985A-
   Fairfield19985A-
   Fort Dale Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden19985A-
   Gaylesville19981A-
   Glenwood School1998AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1998AISA-A-
   Hanceville19983A-
   Headland19984A-
   Hooper Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Independent Methodist1998NACC-
   Indian Springs19982A-
   Jackson Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Jefferson Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Lakeside1998AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Leroy19983A-
   Litchfield19983A-
   Lowndes Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Luverne19983A-
   Macon-East Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Marbury19982A-
   Marengo Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Marion County19982A-
   Meadowview Christian1998AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1998AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery County19982A-
   Morgan Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   North River Christian1998NACC-
   Oak Park Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Parrish19981A-
   Patrician Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1998AISA-AAA-
   Selma19986A-
   Shelby Academy1998AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy1998AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1998AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1998AISA-A-
   Sparta Academy1998AISA-A-
   Springwood1998AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard19981A-
   Stanhope Elmore19985A-
   Sumiton Christian1998AISA-AAA-
   Tarrant19984A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1998NACC-
   Valley Head19982A-
   Warrior Academy1998AISA-A-
   Wilcox Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19986A-
   Abbeville Christian1997AISA-
   Alba19975A-
   Ashford Academy1997AISA-
   Athens Bible19971AArea Champs-
   Autauga Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19971A-
   Bessemer Academy1997AISA-
   Bessemer City19976A-
   Brookwood19975AArea Champs-
   Bullock Memorial1997AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1997AISA-
   Carver Montgomery19976A-
   Catherine Academy1997AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy1997AISA-A-
   Clements19973AArea Champs-
   Coffee19975A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1997AISA-A-
   Cordova19973A-
   Crenshaw Christian1997AISA-A-
   Demopolis19975A-
   Demopolis Academy1997AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1997AISA-A-
   Dora19975A-
   East Lawrence19974A-
   East Limestone19973A-
   Edgewood Academy1997AISA-
   Emma Sansom19974A-
   Escambia Academy1997AISA-A-
   Etowah19975A-
   Fort Dale Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Fultondale19973A-
   Gadsden19975A-
   Gaylesville19971A-
   Glenwood School1997AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19974A-
   Greenville Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1997AISA-A-
   Headland19973A-
   Holtville19973AArea Champs-
   Holy Family19971A-
   Hooper Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Huffman19976A-
   Independent Methodist1997NACC-
   Indian Springs19972AArea Champs-
   Jackson Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian1997AISA-AA-
   Lakeside1997AISA-
   Leeds19974A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Litchfield19973A-
   Louisville19972A-
   Lowndes Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Luverne19972A-
   Macon-East Academy1997AISA-A-
   Marbury19971A-
   Marengo Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Meadowview Christian1997AISA-AAA-
   Midfield19974A-
   Mobile Christian1997AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Montevallo19974AArea Champs-
   Montgomery County19971AArea Champs-
   Morgan Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   North River Christian1997NACC-
   Parkway Christian19971AArea Champs-
   Parrish19971A-
   Patrician Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Phillips Birmingham19976A-
   Pickens Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1997AISA-
   Rehobeth19973A-
   Sand Rock19972AArea Champs-
   Selma19976A-
   Shelby Academy1997AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy1997AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1997AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden19975AArea Champs-
   Sparta Academy1997AISA-A-
   Springwood1997AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard19971A-
   St. Clair County19973A-
   Sumiton Christian1997AISA-AAA-
   Sumter Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Sumter County19974A-
   Sylvania19973A-
   Tanner19972A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1997NACC-
   Valley Head19971A-
   Vinemont19973A-
   Warrior Academy1997AISA-A-
   White Plains19972A-
   Wicksburg19972A-
   Wilcox Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Williamson19975A-
   Winston County19973A-
   Abbeville Christian1996AISA-
   Alba19965A-
   Anniston19965A-
   Ashford Academy1996AISA-
   Athens Bible19961A-
   Autauga Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Bessemer Academy1996AISA-
   Brookwood19965A-
   Bullock Memorial1996AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1996AISA-
   Carver Montgomery19966A-
   Catherine Academy1996AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy1996AISA-A-
   Coffee19965A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1996AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1996AISA-A-
   Danville19963A-
   Demopolis Academy1996AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1996AISA-A-
   Dora19965AArea Champs-
   Edgewood Academy1996AISA-
   Escambia Academy1996AISA-A-
   Fort Dale Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Geneva19964A-
   Glenwood School1996AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1996AISA-A-
   Hooper Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Huffman19966A-
   Independent Methodist1996NACC-
   Jackson Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian1996NACC-
   Lakeside1996AISA-
   Lee-Scott Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19966A-
   Litchfield19963A-
   Louisville19962A-
   Lowndes Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Luverne19962A-
   Macon-East Academy1996AISA-A-
   Marengo Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Meadowview Christian1996AISA-AAA-
   Midfield19964A-
   Mobile Christian1996AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Montgomery County19961AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Morgan Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   North River Christian1996NACC-
   Northview19966A-
   Parrish19961A-
   Patrician Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Piedmont19963A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1996AISA-
   Selma19966A-
   Heritage Christian19961A-
   Shelby Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Shelby County19965A-
   South Choctaw Academy1996AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1996AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy1996AISA-A-
   Springwood1996AISA-AA-
   Sumiton Christian1996AISA-AAA-
   Sumter Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Sumter County19964A-
   T.W. Martin19961A-
   Talladega19965A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1996NACC-
   Warrior Academy1996AISA-A-
   Wilcox Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19966A-
   Abbeville Christian1995AISA-AA-
   Alba19955AArea Champs & Elite 828-8
   Ashford Academy1995AISA-A-
   Athens Bible19951A-
   Autauga Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   B.C. Rain19955A-
   Bessemer Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Bullock Memorial1995AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1995AISA-AA-
   Carver Montgomery19956A-
   Catherine Academy1995AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Coosa Valley Academy1995AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1995AISA-AA-
   Demopolis Academy1995AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1995AISA-A-
   Dora19954A-
   Edgewood Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Emma Sansom19955A-
   Ensley19956A-
   Escambia Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Fort Dale Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Gaylesville19951A-
   Glenwood School1995AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy1995AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1995AISA-A-
   Hazlewood19952A-
   Hooper Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Huffman19956A-
   Independent Methodist1995NACC-
   Jackson Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian1995NACC-
   Lakeside1995AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19956A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Macon-East Academy1995AISA-
   Marengo Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Meadowview Christian1995AISA-AAA-
   Midfield19954A-
   Mobile Christian1995AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Montevallo19954A-
   Montgomery County19951A-
   Morgan Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   New Life Christian1995NACC-
   Northview19956A-
   Parrish19951A-
   Patrician Academy1995AISA-A-
   Pickens Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1995AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy1995NACC-
   Sardis19953A-
   Selma19956A-
   Shelby Academy1995AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy1995AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Southern Academy1995AISA-A-
   Sparta Academy1995AISA-A-
   Springwood1995AISA-AA-
   Sumiton Christian1995AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Sumter County19954A-
   T.W. Martin19951A-
   Talladega19956A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1995NACC-
   Warrior Academy1995AISA-A-
   West Birmingham Christian1995NACC-
   Wilcox Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Winston County19953A-
   Woodlawn19956A-
   Abbeville Christian1994AISA-AA-
   Alba19945AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Ashford Academy1994AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Brookwood19945A-
   Bullock Memorial1994AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1994AISA-AA-
   Cathedral Christian1994AISA-
   Cathedral Christian1994NACC-
   Catherine Academy1994AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Childersburg19944A-
   Colbert Heights19943A-
   Collinsville19941A-
   Coosa Christian1994NACC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1994AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1994AISA-AA-
   Demopolis Academy1994AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1994AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Fayette Academy1994AISA-
   Fort Dale Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Glenwood School1994AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy1994AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1994AISA-A-
   Holt19945A-
   Hooper Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Independent Methodist1994NACC-
   J.B. Pennington19943A-
   Jackson Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian1994NACC-
   Lakeside1994AISA-A-
   Lauderdale County19943A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Leroy19942A-
   Lowndes Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Meadowview Christian1994AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1994AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Montgomery County19941A-
   Morgan Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   New Life Christian1994NACC-
   Northview19946A-
   Opelika19946A-
   Patrician Academy1994AISA-A-
   Pickens Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1994AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy1994NACC-
   Selma19946A-
   Shelby Academy1994AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy1994AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Southern Academy1994AISA-A-
   Sparta Academy1994AISA-A-
   Springwood1994AISA-AA-
   Sumiton Christian1994AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   T.W. Martin19941A-
   Talladega19946A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1994NACC-
   Verbena19941A-
   Vincent19942A-
   Warrior Academy1994AISA-A-
   West Birmingham Christian1994NACC-
   Wilcox Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Wilson19944A-
   Woodlawn19946A-
   Abbeville Christian1993AISA-AA-
   American Christian1993AISA-AA-
   Ashford Academy1993AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Bessemer Academy1993AISA-
   Bullock Memorial1993AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1993AISA-AA-
   Carver Montgomery19936AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Cathedral Christian1993AISA-
   Catherine Academy1993AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Coffee19935AArea Champs & Final Four28-16
   Colbert Heights19933AArea Champs-
   Coosa Christian1993NACC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1993AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1993AISA-A-
   Danville19933A-
   Demopolis19935A-
   Demopolis Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Dixie Academy1993AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Fayette Academy1993AISA-
   Fort Dale Academy1993AISA-AA-
   G.W. Long19931A-
   Glenwood School1993AISA-AA-
   Greenville Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1993AISA-A-
   Guntersville19935A-
   Hooper Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Independent Methodist1993NACC-
   Jackson Academy1993AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian1993NACC-
   Lakeside1993AISA-A-
   Lauderdale County19932A-
   Lee Huntsville19936A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Leroy19932A-
   Lowndes Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Meadowview Christian1993AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1993AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Parrish19931A-
   Patrician Academy1993AISA-
   Pickens Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1993AISA-
   Pinson Valley19935A-
   Prattville19936A-
   Russellville19935A-
   Selma19936A-
   Shelby Academy1993AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy1993AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1993AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Springwood1993AISA-AA-
   St. Jude19931A-
   Sumter Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Talladega19936A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1993AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1993NACC-
   Verbena19931A-
   Warrior Academy1993AISA-A-
   West Birmingham Christian1993NACC-
   Wilcox Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Wilson19934A-
   Woodlawn19936A-
   Abbeville Christian1992AISA-AA-
   American Christian1992AISA-AA-
   Anniston19926A-
   Ashford Academy1992AISA-
   Autauga Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Bessemer Academy1992AISA-
   Billingsley19921A-
   Bullock Memorial1992AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1992AISA-
   Cathedral Christian1992AISA-
   Catherine Academy1992AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Coosa Christian1992NACC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1992AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1992AISA-A-
   Danville19923A-
   Demopolis Academy1992AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1992AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy1992AISA-
   Escambia Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Fort Dale Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Fruitdale19921A-
   G.W. Long19921A-
   Glenwood School1992AISA-AA-
   Greenville Academy1992AISA-
   Grove Hill Academy1992AISA-A-
   Hooper Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Houston County19923A-
   Independent Methodist1992NACC-
   Isabella19921A-
   J.O. Johnson19926A-
   Jackson Academy1992AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian1992NACC-
   Lakeside1992AISA-A-
   Lauderdale County19922A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Louisville19923A-
   Lowndes Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Macon Academy1992AISA-
   Marengo Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Meadowview Christian1992AISA-AAA-
   Midfield19924A-
   Mobile Christian1992AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Northview19926A-
   Patrician Academy1992AISA-
   Pickens Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1992AISA-
   Prattville19926A-
   R.C. Hatch19923A-
   Restoration Academy1992NACC-
   Section19923A-
   Selma19926A-
   Shelby Academy1992AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy1992AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1992AISA-
   Southern Academy1992AISA-A-
   Sparta Academy1992AISA-A-
   Springwood1992AISA-AA-
   St. Jude19921AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Talladega19926A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1992AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1992NACC-
   Verbena19921A-
   Warrior Academy1992AISA-A-
   West Birmingham Christian1992NACC-
   Westbrook Christian19921A-
   Wicksburg19922A-
   Wilcox Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Wilson19924A-
   Abbeville Christian1991AISA-AA-
   Addison19912A-
   Alba19914A-
   American Christian1991AISA-AA-
   Andalusia19915A-
   Ariton19911A-
   Ashford Academy1991AISA-A-
   Auburn19916A-
   Autauga Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19911A-
   Beauregard19914A-
   Bessemer Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Beulah19912A-
   Bibb County19915A-
   Bibb Graves19911A-
   Billingsley19911A-
   Brantley19912A-
   Bullock Memorial1991AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1991AISA-AA-
   Carver Birmingham19915A-
   Carver Montgomery19916AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Cathedral Christian1991NACC-
   Catherine Academy1991AISA-A-
   Cedar Bluff19911A-
   Central Hayneville19914A-
   Central Phenix City19916A-
   Chambers Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Charles Henderson19915A-
   Cherokee19913A-
   Chilton County19915A-
   Cleburne County19914A-
   Cleveland19912A-
   Colbert Heights19913A-
   Coosa Christian1991NACC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1991AISA-A-
   Cordova19912A-
   Crenshaw Christian1991AISA-A-
   D.A.R.1991-
   Dadeville19914A-
   Daleville19914A-
   Dallas County19913A-
   Danville19913A-
   Demopolis Academy1991AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Elmore County19914A-
   Escambia Academy1991AISA-A-
   Eufaula19915A-
   Faith Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1991AISA-A-
   Fruitdale19911A-
   G.W. Long19911A-
   Gaylesville19911A-
   Geneva19914A-
   Gilmore Bell1991-
   Glenwood School1991AISA-AAA-
   Gordo19912A-
   Grand Bay19915A-
   Greenville19915A-
   Greenville Academy1991AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Hackleburg19912A-
   Hale County19912A-
   Handley19914A-
   Headland19914A-
   Highland Home19912A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen19915A-
   Holy Family1991-
   Hooper Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Houston County19912A-
   Independent Methodist1991NACC-
   Indian Springs1991-
   J.F. Shields19912A-
   Jackson19915A-
   Jackson Academy1991AISA-A-
   Keith19914A-
   Lakeside1991AISA-AA-
   Lanett19914A-
   Lawrence County19914A-
   Leeds19914A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Linden19912A-
   Loachapoka19911A-
   Louisville19913A-
   Lowndes Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Luverne19913A-
   Macon Academy1991AISA-A-
   Maplesville19911A-
   Marbury19911A-
   Marengo19912A-
   Marengo Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   McIntosh19912A-
   Meadowview Christian1991AISA-AAAA-
   Mellow Valley1991-
   Midfield19915A-
   Minor19916A-
   Mobile Christian1991AISA-AAAA-
   Monroe Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Monroe County19915A-
   Morgan Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19914A-
   New Site19911A-
   North Sand Mountain19913A-
   Oak Grove19913A-
   Opelika19916A-
   Parker19916A-
   Parrish19911A-
   Patrician Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Pike County19914A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1991AISA-AAA-
   Prattville19916A-
   Priceville1991-
   R.C. Hatch19913A-
   Restoration Academy1991NACC-
   Russell County19916A-
   Selma19916A-
   Shelby Academy1991AISA-
   Shelby County19915A-
   Smiths Station19915A-
   South Choctaw Academy1991AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1991AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1991AISA-A-
   Southside Selma19915A-
   Sparta Academy1991AISA-A-
   Speake19911A-
   Spring Garden19911A-
   Springwood1991AISA-AA-
   Sulligent19913A-
   Susan Moore19913A-
   Sylvania19913A-
   T.R. Miller19914A-
   Talladega19916A-
   Tallassee19914A-
   Theodore19916A-
   Thorsby19911A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1991NACC-
   Valley19915A-
   Verbena19911A-
   W.S. Neal19914A-
   Walter Wellborn19915A-
   Warrior Academy1991AISA-
   Washington County19914A-
   West Birmingham Christian1991NACC-
   West Blocton19913A-
   Westbrook Christian19911A-
   Wicksburg19912A-
   Wilcox Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Wilcox Central19915A-
   Winfield19914A-
   Zion Chapel19911A-
   Abbeville Christian1990AISA-AA-
   Addison19902A-
   Alba19904AFinal Four-
   American Christian1990AISA-AA-
   Andalusia19905A-
   Ariton19901A-
   Ashford Academy1990AISA-A-
   Auburn19906A-
   Autauga Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19901A-
   Beauregard19904A-
   Bessemer Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19906A-
   Beulah19902A-
   Bibb County19905A-
   Bibb Graves19901A-
   Billingsley19901A-
   Brantley19902A-
   Bullock Memorial1990AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1990AISA-AA-
   Carver Birmingham19905A-
   Cathedral Christian1990NACC-
   Catherine Academy1990AISA-A-
   Central Hayneville19904A-
   Central Phenix City19906A-
   Chambers Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Charles Henderson19905A-
   Cherokee19903A-
   Chilton County19905A-
   Cleburne County19904A-
   Cleveland19902A-
   Colbert County19904A-
   Coosa Christian1990NACC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1990AISA-A-
   Cordova19902A-
   Crenshaw Christian1990AISA-A-
   Dadeville19904A-
   Dallas County19903A-
   Danville19903A-
   Demopolis Academy1990AISA-A-
   Deshler19904A-
   Dixie Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Dozier19901A-
   Edgewood Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Elmore County19904A-
   Escambia Academy1990AISA-A-
   Eufaula19905A-
   Faith Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1990AISA-A-
   Fruitdale19901A-
   Gaylesville19901A-
   Gilmore Bell1990-
   Glenwood School1990AISA-AAA-
   Gordo19902A-
   Grand Bay19905A-
   Greenville19905A-
   Greenville Academy1990AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Hackleburg19902A-
   Hale County19902A-
   Handley19904A-
   Headland19904A-
   Highland Home19902A-
   Hokes Bluff19904A-
   Holy Family1990-
   Hooper Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Independent Methodist1990AISA-AA-
   Indian Springs1990-
   J.F. Shields19902A-
   Jackson19905A-
   Jackson Academy1990AISA-A-
   Lakeside1990AISA-AA-
   Lanett19904A-
   Leeds19904A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Leroy19902A-
   Linden19902A-
   Loachapoka19901A-
   Louisville19903A-
   Lowndes Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Luverne19903A-
   Macon Academy1990AISA-A-
   Maplesville19901A-
   Marbury19901A-
   Marengo19902A-
   Marengo Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   McIntosh19902A-
   Meadowview Christian1990AISA-AAAA-
   Mellow Valley1990-
   Millry19902A-
   Minor19906A-
   Mobile Christian1990AISA-AAAA-
   Monroe Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Monroe County19905A-
   Morgan Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19904A-
   New Site19901A-
   North Sand Mountain19903A-
   Oak Grove19903A-
   Opelika19906A-
   Parker19906A-
   Parrish19901A-
   Patrician Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Pickens Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Pike County19904A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1990AISA-AAA-
   Prattville19906A-
   Priceville1990-
   Restoration Academy1990NACC-
   Russell County19906A-
   Selma19906A-
   Shelby Academy1990AISA-
   Smiths Station19905A-
   South Choctaw Academy1990AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1990AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1990AISA-A-
   Southside Selma19905A-
   Sparta Academy1990AISA-A-
   Speake19901A-
   Spring Garden19901A-
   Springwood1990AISA-AA-
   Sulligent19903A-
   Susan Moore19903A-
   Sylvania19903A-
   T.R. Miller19904A-
   Tallassee19904A-
   Thorsby19901A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1990NACC-
   Tuskegee Institute19905A-
   Valley19905A-
   Verbena19901A-
   W.S. Neal19904A-
   Warrior Academy1990AISA-
   Washington County19904A-
   West Birmingham Christian1990NACC-
   West Blocton19903A-
   Westbrook Christian19901A-
   Wicksburg19902A-
   Wilcox Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Wilcox Central19905A-
   Williamson19905A-
   Winfield19904A-
   Woodland Christian1990AISA-A-
   Zion Chapel19901A-
   Abbeville Christian1989AISA-A-
   Addison19892A-
   Alba19895AFinal Four-
   American Christian1989ACAC-
   Ariton19891A-
   Ashford Academy1989AISA-A-
   Auburn19896A-
   Autauga Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Autaugaville19891A-
   Beauregard19894A-
   Bessemer Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Beulah19892A-
   Bibb County19895A-
   Bibb Graves19891A-
   Brantley19892A-
   Bullock Memorial1989AISA-AA-
   Calvary Christian1989AISA-AA-
   Carver Birmingham19895A-
   Cathedral Christian1989ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1989AISA-A-
   Central Hayneville19894A-
   Central Phenix City19896A-
   Chambers Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson19895A-
   Cherokee19893A-
   Chilton County19895A-
   Cleburne County19894A-
   Colbert County19894A-
   Colbert Heights19894A-
   Collinsville19892A-
   Coosa Christian1989ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Cordova19892A-
   Crenshaw Christian1989AISA-A-
   D.A.R.1989-
   D.C. Wolfe19892A-
   Dadeville19894A-
   Dallas County19893A-
   Danville19893A-
   Demopolis Academy1989AISA-A-
   Deshler19894A-
   Dixie Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Dozier19891A-
   Edgewood Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Elmore County19893AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Escambia Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Eufaula19895A-
   Faith Academy1989ACACState Champs-
   Fort Dale Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19895A-
   G.W. Long19891A-
   Gardendale19896A-
   Gaylesville19891A-
   Geneva County19892A-
   Gilmore Bell1989-
   Glenwood School1989AISA-AAA-
   Goshen19892A-
   Grand Bay19895A-
   Greenville19895A-
   Greenville Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Hackleburg19891A-
   Hale County19891A-
   Handley19894A-
   Headland19894A-
   Highland Home19892A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen19894A-
   Hokes Bluff19894A-
   Holy Family1989-
   Hooper Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Independent Methodist1989ACAC-
   Indian Springs1989-
   J.F. Shields19892A-
   Jackson19895A-
   Jackson Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside1989AISA-A-
   Lanett19894A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1989AISA-A-
   Leroy19892A-
   Linden19892A-
   Loachapoka19891A-
   Louisville19893A-
   Lowndes Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Luverne19893A-
   Macon Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Maplesville19891A-
   Marbury19891A-
   Marengo19892A-
   Marengo Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   McIntosh19892A-
   McIntosh Christian1989AISA-A-
   Meadowview Christian1989AISA-AAA-
   Mellow Valley1989-
   Millry19892A-
   Minor19896A-
   Mobile Christian1989ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Monroe County19895A-
   Morgan Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19894A-
   New Site19891A-
   North Sand Mountain19892A-
   Oak Grove19894A-
   Oakman19891A-
   Opelika19896A-
   Parker19896A-
   Parrish19892A-
   Patrician Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Phillips Birmingham19895A-
   Pickens Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1989AISA-AAA-
   Prattville19896A-
   Priceville1989-
   Restoration Academy1989ACAC-
   Russell County19896A-
   Section19892A-
   Selma19896A-
   Shelby Academy1989AISA-A-
   Shelby County19894A-
   Smiths Station19895A-
   South Choctaw Academy1989AISA-A-
   South Macon1989-
   South Montgomery Academy1989AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1989AISA-A-
   Southside Selma19894A-
   Sparta Academy1989AISA-A-
   Spring Garden19891A-
   Springwood1989AISA-A-
   Stokes Academy1989AISA-A-
   Sulligent19893A-
   Susan Moore19893A-
   T.R. Miller19894A-
   Talladega19896A-
   Tallassee19894A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1989ACAC-
   Tuskegee Institute19895A-
   Valley19896A-
   Verbena19891A-
   W.S. Neal19893A-
   Warrior Academy1989AISA-A-
   Washington County19893A-
   West Birmingham Christian1989ACAC-
   Westbrook Christian19891A-
   Wilcox Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Williamson19895A-
   Woodland Christian1989AISA-AAA-
   Zion Chapel19892A-
   Wadley19891AElite 8-
   Chambers County19881AElite 8-
   Abbeville Christian1988AISA-A-
   Addison19882A-
   Alba19885A-
   American Christian1988ACAC-
   Andalusia19885A-
   Anniston19886A-
   Ariton19881A-
   Ashford Academy1988AISA-A-
   Auburn19886A-
   Autauga Academy1988AISA-AAA-
   Autaugaville19881A-
   Baker19886A-
   Beauregard19884A-
   Bessemer Academy1988AISA-AAA-
   Beulah19882A-
   Bibb County19885A-
   Bibb Graves19881A-
   Brighton19881A-
   Bullock Memorial1988AISA-AA-
   Calvary Christian1988AISA-AA-
   Carver Birmingham19885A-
   Cathedral Christian1988ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1988AISA-A-
   Central Hayneville19884A-
   Central Phenix City19886A-
   Chambers Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson19885A-
   Cherokee19883A-
   Chilton County19885A-
   Cleburne County19884A-
   Colbert County19884A-
   Colbert Heights19884A-
   Collinsville19882A-
   Conecuh County19881A-
   Coosa Christian1988ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Cordova19882A-
   Corner19883A-
   Crenshaw Christian1988AISA-A-
   D.A.R.1988-
   D.C. Wolfe19882A-
   Dadeville19884A-
   Dallas County19883A-
   Danville19883A-
   Demopolis Academy1988AISA-A-
   Deshler19884A-
   Dixie Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Dozier19881A-
   Edgewood Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Elmore County19883A-
   Emma Sansom19885A-
   Escambia Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Eufaula19885A-
   Faith Academy1988ACAC-
   Fort Dale Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19885A-
   G.W. Long19881A-
   Gardendale19886A-
   Geneva County19882A-
   Georgiana19882A-
   Gilmore Bell1988-
   Glenwood School1988AISA-AAA-
   Goshen19882A-
   Grand Bay19885A-
   Greenville19885A-
   Greenville Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Hackleburg19881A-
   Hale County19881A-
   Hayes1988-
   Headland19884A-
   Highland Home19882A-
   Hokes Bluff19884A-
   Holy Family1988Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Hooper Academy1988AISA-AAA-
   Independent Methodist1988ACAC-
   Indian Springs1988-
   Isabella19881A-
   J.F. Shields19882A-
   Jackson19885A-
   Jackson Academy1988AISA-AAA-
   Keith19883A-
   Lakeside1988AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1988AISA-A-
   Leroy19882A-
   Linden19882A-
   Loachapoka19881A-
   Louisville19883A-
   Lowndes Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Luverne19883A-
   Macon Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Madison County19883A-
   Maplesville19881A-
   Marbury19881A-
   Marengo19882A-
   Marengo Academy1988AISA-AAA-
   McAdory19885A-
   McIntosh19882A-
   McIntosh Christian1988ACAC-
   Meadowview Christian1988AISA-AAA-
   Mellow Valley1988-
   Millry19882A-
   Minor19886A-
   Mobile Christian1988ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1988AISA-AAA-
   Monroe County19885A-
   Morgan Academy1988AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19884A-
   New Site19881A-
   North Sand Mountain19882A-
   Oak Grove19884A-
   Oakman19881A-
   Opelika19886A-
   Parker19886A-
   Parrish19882A-
   Patrician Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Phillips Birmingham19885A-
   Pickens Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1988AISA-AAA-
   Prattville19886A-
   Priceville1988-
   Repton19881A-
   Restoration Academy1988ACAC-
   Rogers19883A-
   Russell County19886A-
   Sardis19883A-
   Section19882A-
   Selma19886A-
   Shelby Academy1988AISA-A-
   Smiths Station19885A-
   South Choctaw Academy1988AISA-A-
   South Lamar19883A-
   South Macon19881A-
   South Montgomery Academy1988AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1988AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19885AFinal Four-
   Southside Selma19884A-
   Sparta Academy1988AISA-A-
   Speake19881A-
   Spring Garden19881A-
   Springwood1988AISA-A-
   Stokes Academy1988AISA-A-
   Sulligent19883A-
   Susan Moore19883A-
   T.R. Miller19884A-
   Talladega19886A-
   Talladega County Central19882A-
   Tallassee19884A-
   Thorsby19881A-
   Trinity19882A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1988AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1988ACAC-
   Tuscaloosa County19886A-
   Tuskegee Institute19885A-
   Valley19886A-
   Verbena19881A-
   W.J. Jones1988-
   W.S. Neal19883A-
   Warrior Academy1988AISA-A-
   Washington County19883A-
   West Birmingham Christian1988ACAC-
   West Blocton19883A-
   West End Christian1988AISA-
   Westbrook Christian19881A-
   Wicksburg19881A-
   Wilcox Academy1988AISA-AA-
   Wilcox Central19883A-
   Woodland Christian1988AISA-AAA-
   Zion Chapel19882A-
   Abbeville Christian1987AISA-A-
   Addison19872A-
   Alba19874AFinal Four-
   American Christian1987ACAC-
   Andalusia19875A-
   Anniston19876A-
   Ariton19871A-
   Ashford Academy1987AISA-AA-
   Auburn19876A-
   Autauga Academy1987AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19871A-
   B.C. Rain19876A-
   Baker19876A-
   Beauregard19874A-
   Bessemer Academy1987AISA-
   Bibb County19875A-
   Bibb Graves19871A-
   Bridgeport19872A-
   Brighton19871A-
   Bullock Memorial1987AISA-AA-
   Calvary Christian1987AISA-A-
   Carver Birmingham19876A-
   Cathedral Christian1987ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1987AISA-AA-
   Central Hayneville19874A-
   Central Phenix City19876A-
   Chambers Academy1987AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson19875A-
   Cherokee19873A-
   Chilton County19875A-
   Cleburne County19874A-
   Colbert County19875A-
   Colbert Heights19874A-
   Collinsville19872A-
   Conecuh County19871A-
   Coosa Christian1987ACAC-
   Coosa County1987-
   Coosa Valley Academy1987AISA-AA-
   Cordova19873A-
   Corner19874A-
   Crenshaw Christian1987AISA-A-
   D.A.R.1987-
   D.C. Wolfe19872A-
   Dadeville19874A-
   Daleville19873A-
   Dallas County19874A-
   Demopolis Academy1987AISA-A-
   Deshler19874A-
   Dixie Academy1987AISA-A-
   Dozier19871A-
   Edgewood Academy1987AISA-
   Elkmont19873A-
   Elmore County19874A-
   Emma Sansom19875A-
   Escambia Academy1987AISA-A-
   Eufaula19875A-
   Evangel Christian1987ACAC-
   Faith Academy1987ACAC-
   Fort Dale Academy1987AISA-
   Fort Payne19875A-
   Gardendale19875A-
   Geneva County19872A-
   Georgiana19872A-
   Gilmore Bell1987-
   Glenwood School1987AISA-AAA-
   Goodwater19872A-
   Goshen19872A-
   Grand Bay19875A-
   Greenville19875A-
   Greenville Academy1987AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1987AISA-A-
   Hackleburg19872A-
   Hale County19871A-
   Hayes19875A-
   Headland19874A-
   Highland Home19872A-
   Hokes Bluff19874A-
   Hooper Academy1987AISA-AAA-
   Hoover19876A-
   Independent Methodist1987ACAC-
   Indian Springs1987-
   Isabella19871A-
   J.B. Pennington19873A-
   J.F. Shields19872A-
   Jackson19875A-
   Jackson Academy1987AISA-AAA-
   Jones Valley19875A-
   Keith19874A-
   Lakeside1987AISA-AA-
   Leeds19874A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1987AISA-AAA-
   Leroy19872A-
   Linden19872A-
   Loachapoka19871A-
   Louisville19873A-
   Lowndes Academy1987AISA-AA-
   Luverne19873A-
   Macon Academy1987AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville19871A-
   Marengo19872A-
   Marengo Academy1987AISA-AAA-
   McAdory19875A-
   McIntosh19872A-
   McIntosh Christian1987ACAC-
   Meadowview Christian1987AISA-AAA-
   Mellow Valley1987-
   Millry19872A-
   Minor19876A-
   Mobile Christian1987ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1987AISA-AAA-
   Monroe County19875A-
   Morgan Academy1987AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19874A-
   New Site19871A-
   North Sand Mountain19873A-
   Oak Grove19873A-
   Opelika19876A-
   Parker19876A-
   Parrish19872A-
   Patrician Academy1987AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy1987AISA-
   Pike County19874A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1987AISA-AAA-
   Prattville19876A-
   Priceville1987-
   Repton19871A-
   Restoration Academy1987ACAC-
   Rogers19873A-
   Russell County19875A-
   Sardis19873A-
   Section19872A-
   Shelby Academy1987AISA-
   Shelby County19874A-
   Smiths Station19875A-
   South Choctaw Academy1987AISA-AA-
   South Macon19871A-
   South Montgomery Academy1987AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1987AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19875AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Southside Selma19875A-
   Sparta Academy1987AISA-A-
   Speake19871AFinal Four-
   Spring Garden19871A-
   Springwood1987AISA-AA-
   Stokes Academy1987AISA-A-
   Susan Moore19873A-
   T.R. Miller19874A-
   Talladega County Central19872A-
   Theodore19876A-
   Thorsby19871A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1987AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1987ACAC-
   Tuskegee Institute19876A-
   UMS-Wright19873A-
   Valley19876A-
   Verbena19871A-
   W.J. Jones1987-
   W.S. Neal19873A-
   Warrior Academy1987AISA-
   Washington County19873A-
   West Birmingham Christian1987ACAC-
   West Blocton19873A-
   West End Christian1987AISA-
   West Point19874A-
   Westbrook Christian1987ACAC-
   Wicksburg19872A-
   Wilcox Academy1987AISA-AA-
   Wilcox Central19873A-
   Winston County19872A-
   Woodland Christian1987AISA-
   Zion Chapel19872A-
   Abbeville Christian1986AISA-A-
   Addison19862A-
   American Christian1986ACAC-
   Andalusia19865A-
   Anniston19866A-
   Ariton19861A-
   Ashford Academy1986AISA-AA-
   Auburn19866A-
   Autauga Academy1986AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19861A-
   B.C. Rain19866A-
   Beauregard19864A-
   Benjamin Russell19866A-
   Bessemer Academy1986AISA-
   Bibb County19865A-
   Bibb Graves19861A-
   Bridgeport19862A-
   Brighton19861A-
   Bullock Memorial1986AISA-AA-
   Calvary Christian1986AISA-A-
   Carver Birmingham19866A-
   Cathedral Christian1986ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1986AISA-AA-
   Central Hayneville19864A-
   Central Phenix City19866A-
   Chambers Academy1986AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson19865A-
   Cherokee19863A-
   Chilton County19865A-
   Cleburne County19864A-
   Colbert County19865A-
   Colbert Heights19864A-
   Collinsville19862A-
   Conecuh County19861A-
   Coosa Christian1986ACAC-
   Coosa County19862A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1986AISA-AA-
   Cordova19863A-
   Corner19864A-
   Crenshaw Christian1986AISA-A-
   D.C. Wolfe19862A-
   Dadeville19864A-
   Daleville19863A-
   Dallas County19864A-
   Demopolis Academy1986AISA-A-
   Deshler19864A-
   Dixie Academy1986AISA-A-
   East Limestone19863A-
   Edgewood Academy1986AISA-AA-
   Elmore County19864A-
   Emma Sansom19865A-
   Escambia Academy1986AISA-A-
   Etowah19865A-
   Eufaula19865A-
   Evangel Christian1986ACAC-
   Faith Academy1986ACAC-
   Fort Dale Academy1986AISA-A-
   Fort Deposit Academy1986AISA-
   Fort Payne19865A-
   Gardendale19865A-
   Geneva19864AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Geneva County19862A-
   Georgiana19862A-
   Gilmore Bell1986-
   Glenwood School1986AISA-AAA-
   Goodwater19862A-
   Gordo19863A-
   Goshen19862A-
   Grand Bay19865A-
   Greenville19865A-
   Greenville Academy1986AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1986AISA-AA-
   Hackleburg19862A-
   Hale County19861A-
   Hayes19865A-
   Highland Home19862A-
   Hokes Bluff19864A-
   Holt19865A-
   Holy Family1986-
   Hooper Academy1986AISA-AAA-
   Hoover19866A-
   Independent Methodist1986ACAC-
   Indian Springs1986-
   Isabella19861A-
   J.B. Pennington19863A-
   J.F. Shields19862A-
   Jackson19865A-
   Jackson Academy1986AISA-AAA-
   Jones Valley19865A-
   Keith19864A-
   LaFayette19863A-
   Lakeside1986AISA-AA-
   Lanett19864A-
   Leeds19864A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1986AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19866A-
   Leroy19862A-
   Linden19862A-
   Lineville19863A-
   Loachapoka19861A-
   Louisville19863A-
   Lowndes Academy1986AISA-AA-
   Luverne19863A-
   Macon Academy1986AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville19861A-
   Marengo19862A-
   Marengo Academy1986AISA-AAA-
   Marion County19862A-
   McAdory19865A-
   McIntosh19862A-
   McIntosh Christian1986ACAC-
   Meadowview Christian1986AISA-AAA-
   Mellow Valley1986-
   Millry19862A-
   Minor19866A-
   Mobile Christian1986ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1986AISA-AAA-
   Monroe County19865A-
   Morgan Academy1986AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19864A-
   New Site19861A-
   North Sand Mountain19863A-
   Oak Grove19863A-
   Oakman19862A-
   Opelika19866A-
   Parker19866A-
   Parrish19862A-
   Patrician Academy1986AISA-AA-
   Phillips Birmingham19866A-
   Pickens Academy1986AISA-
   Pike County19864A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1986AISA-AAA-
   Pine Hill1986-
   Prattville19866A-
   Priceville1986-
   R.A. Hubbard19861A-
   Repton19861A-
   Restoration Academy1986ACAC-
   Rogers19863A-
   Russell County19865A-
   Section19862A-
   Shelby Academy1986AISA-
   Shelby County19864A-
   Smiths Station19865A-
   South Choctaw Academy1986AISA-AA-
   South Macon19861A-
   South Montgomery Academy1986AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1986AISA-A-
   Southside Selma19865A-
   Sparta Academy1986AISA-A-
   Speake19861A-
   Spring Garden19861A-
   Springwood1986AISA-AA-
   Stokes Academy1986AISA-A-
   Sumter County19864A-
   Susan Moore19863A-
   T.R. Miller19864A-
   Talladega County Central19862A-
   Theodore19866A-
   Thomasville Academy1986AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1986AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1986ACAC-
   Tuskegee Institute19866A-
   UMS-Wright19863A-
   Valley19866A-
   Verbena19861A-
   W.J. Jones1986-
   W.S. Neal19863A-
   Warrior Academy1986AISA-
   Washington County19863A-
   West Birmingham Christian1986ACAC-
   West Blocton19863A-
   West End Christian1986AISA-
   West Jefferson19861A-
   West Morgan19862A-
   Westbrook Christian1986ACAC-
   Wicksburg19862A-
   Wilcox Academy1986AISA-AA-
   Wilcox Central19863A-
   Winston County19862A-
   Woodland Christian1986AISA-
   Zion Chapel19862A-
   Abbeville Christian1985AISA-A-
   Abrams19854A-
   Addison19852A-
   American Christian1985ACAC-
   Andalusia19855A-
   Ariton19851A-
   Ashford Academy1985AISA-A-
   Athens Bible19851A-
   Auburn19856A-
   Austin19856A-
   Autauga Academy1985AISA-A-
   B.B. Comer19853A-
   B.C. Rain19856A-
   Beauregard19854A-
   Benjamin Russell19856A-
   Berry Fayette19851AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Bessemer Academy1985AISA-
   Bibb County19855A-
   Bibb Graves19851A-
   Bridgeport19852A-
   Brighton19852A-
   Bullock Memorial1985AISA-AA-
   Cahawba Christian1985AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1985ACAC-
   Carver Birmingham19856A-
   Cathedral Christian1985ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1985AISA-A-
   Central Hayneville19854A-
   Central Phenix City19856A-
   Chambers Academy1985AISA-A-
   Charles Henderson19855A-
   Cherokee19853A-
   Chilton County19855A-
   Cleburne County19854A-
   Colbert County19855A-
   Colbert Heights19854A-
   Collinsville19852A-
   Conecuh County19851A-
   Coosa Christian1985ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1985AISA-AA-
   Cordova19853A-
   Corner19854A-
   Crenshaw Christian1985AISA-A-
   Curry19855A-
   D.A.R.1985-
   D.C. Wolfe19852A-
   Dadeville19854A-
   Daleville19854A-
   Dallas County19854A-
   Davidson19856A-
   Demopolis Academy1985AISA-
   Deshler19854A-
   Dixie Academy1985AISA-AA-
   Dora19855A-
   Dothan19856A-
   East Limestone19853A-
   Edgewood Academy1985AISA-AA-
   Elkmont19853A-
   Elmore County19853A-
   Emma Sansom19855A-
   Escambia Academy1985AISA-
   Etowah19855A-
   Eufaula19855A-
   Eutaw19854A-
   Evangel Christian1985ACAC-
   Faith Academy1985ACAC-
   Fort Dale Academy1985AISA-A-
   Fort Deposit Academy1985AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19855A-
   Gaylesville19851A-
   Georgiana19852A-
   Gilmore Bell1985-
   Glenwood School1985AISA-AAA-
   Goodwater19852A-
   Gordo19853A-
   Goshen19852A-
   Grand Bay19855A-
   Greenville19855A-
   Greenville Academy1985AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1985AISA-AA-
   Hackleburg19852A-
   Hale County19851A-
   Hanceville19854A-
   Hayes19855A-
   Hazlewood19852A-
   Highland Home19851A-
   Hokes Bluff19853A-
   Holt19855AElite 8-
   Holy Family1985-
   Hooper Academy1985AISA-AAA-
   Independent Methodist1985ACAC-
   Indian Springs1985-
   Isabella19851A-
   J.F. Shields19852A-
   Jackson19855A-
   Jackson Academy1985AISA-
   Keith19854A-
   Kennedy19851A-
   Lakeside1985AISA-AA-
   Lamar County19853AElite 8-
   Leeds19855A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1985AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19856A-
   Leroy19852A-
   Linden19852A-
   Lineville19853A-
   Loachapoka19851A-
   Louisville19853A-
   Lowndes Academy1985AISA-AA-
   Luverne19853A-
   Lynn19851A-
   Macon Academy1985AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy19851A-
   Maplesville19851A-
   Marengo19852A-
   Marengo Academy1985AISA-AAA-
   Marion County19852A-
   McIntosh19853A-
   McIntosh Christian1985ACAC-
   Meadowview Christian1985AISA-AAA-
   Mellow Valley1985-
   Midfield19855A-
   Millry19852A-
   Minor19856A-
   Minor Christian1985ACAC-
   Mobile Christian1985ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1985AISA-AAA-
   Monroe County19855A-
   Morgan Academy1985AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19854A-
   New Site19851A-
   North Sand Mountain19853A-
   Oak Grove19853A-
   Oakman19851A-
   Oneonta19853A-
   Opelika19856AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Parker19856A-
   Parrish19852A-
   Patrician Academy1985AISA-AA-
   Phillips Bear Creek19851AFinal Four-
   Phillips Birmingham19856A-
   Pickens Academy1985AISA-
   Pike County19854A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1985AISA-AA-
   Pine Hill1985-
   Pleasant Grove19854A-
   Prattville19856A-
   Priceville1985-
   R.A. Hubbard19852A-
   Ragland19852A-
   Repton19851A-
   Robertsdale19855A-
   Russell County19855A-
   Saks19855A-
   Sardis19853A-
   Section19852A-
   Shelby Academy1985AISA-
   Shelby County19854A-
   Smiths Station19855A-
   South Choctaw Academy1985AISA-AA-
   South Macon19852A-
   South Montgomery Academy1985AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1985AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden19855A-
   Southside Selma19855A-
   Sparkman19855A-
   Sparta Academy1985AISA-A-
   Speake19851A-
   Spring Garden19851A-
   Springwood1985AISA-AA-
   Stokes Academy1985AISA-A-
   Sulligent19853A-
   Sumter Academy1985AISA-
   Sumter County19854A-
   Susan Moore19853A-
   Sylacauga19855A-
   T.R. Miller19854A-
   Talladega County Central19852A-
   Tarrant19854A-
   Theodore19856A-
   Thomasville Academy1985AISA-A-
   Thorsby19851A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1985AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1985ACAC-
   Tuscaloosa County19856A-
   Tuskegee Institute19856A-
   UMS-Wright19854A-
   Valley19855A-
   Verbena19851A-
   W.J. Jones1985-
   W.S. Neal19853A-
   Warrior Academy1985AISA-A-
   Washington County19853A-
   West Birmingham Christian1985ACAC-
   West Blocton19853A-
   West End Christian1985AISA-
   West Jefferson19851A-
   West Morgan19852A-
   West Point19854A-
   Westbrook Christian1985ACAC-
   Wicksburg19851A-
   Wilcox Academy1985AISA-AAA-
   Wilcox Central19854A-
   Winfield19853A-
   Winston County19853A-
   Woodland Christian1985AISA-AAA-
   Zion Chapel19852A-
   Abbeville Christian1984AISA-A-
   Abrams19844A-
   American Christian1984ACAC-
   Andalusia19845A-
   Ariton19841A-
   Ashford Academy1984AISA-A-
   Auburn19846A-
   Autauga Academy1984AISA-A-
   Berry Fayette19841A-
   Bessemer Academy1984AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19846A-
   Bibb County19845A-
   Bibb Graves19841A-
   Briarwood19843A-
   Bridgeport19842A-
   Brighton19842A-
   Bullock Memorial1984AISA-AA-
   Cahawba Christian1984AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1984ACAC-
   Carver Birmingham19846A-
   Cathedral Christian1984ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1984AISA-A-
   Central Hayneville19844A-
   Central Phenix City19846A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19846A-
   Chambers Academy1984AISA-A-
   Charles Henderson19845A-
   Cherokee19843A-
   Chilton County19845A-
   Cleburne County19844A-
   Colbert County19845A-
   Colbert Heights19844A-
   Collinsville19842A-
   Conecuh County19841A-
   Coosa Christian1984ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1984AISA-AA-
   Cordova19843A-
   Cottonwood19842A-
   Crenshaw Christian1984AISA-A-
   D.A.R.1984-
   D.C. Wolfe19842A-
   Dadeville19844A-
   Daleville19844A-
   Dallas County19844A-
   Demopolis Academy1984AISA-A-
   Deshler19844A-
   Dixie Academy1984AISA-AA-
   Dothan19846A-
   Douglas19843A-
   Edgewood Academy1984AISA-AA-
   Elkmont19843A-
   Elmore County19843A-
   Emma Sansom19845A-
   Escambia Academy1984AISA-
   Etowah19845A-
   Eufaula19845A-
   Eutaw19844A-
   Evangel Christian1984ACAC-
   Faith Academy1984ACAC-
   Fort Dale Academy1984AISA-A-
   Fort Deposit Academy1984AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19845A-
   Georgiana19842A-
   Gilmore Bell1984-
   Glenwood School1984AISA-AAA-
   Goodwater19842A-
   Goshen19842A-
   Grand Bay19845A-
   Greenville Academy1984AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1984AISA-AA-
   Hackleburg19842A-
   Hale County19841A-
   Hamilton19845A-
   Hayes19845A-
   Headland19843A-
   Highland Home19841A-
   Hokes Bluff19843A-
   Holt19845AElite 8-
   Hooper Academy1984AISA-AAA-
   Independent Methodist1984ACAC-
   Indian Springs1984-
   Isabella19841A-
   J.F. Shields19842A-
   Jackson Academy1984AISA-
   Jacksonville19845A-
   Keith19844A-
   Lakeside1984AISA-AA-
   Lamar County19843AElite 8-
   Leeds19845A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1984AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19846A-
   Leroy19842A-
   Linden19842A-
   Loachapoka19841A-
   Louisville19843A-
   Lowndes Academy1984AISA-AA-
   Luverne19843A-
   Lynn19841A-
   Macon Academy1984AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville19841A-
   Marbury19841A-
   Marengo19842A-
   Marengo Academy1984AISA-AAA-
   Marion County19842A-
   Mars Hill1984-
   McIntosh19843A-
   McIntosh Christian1984ACAC-
   Meadowview Christian1984AISA-AAA-
   Mellow Valley1984-
   Minor Christian1984ACAC-
   Mobile Christian1984ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1984AISA-AAA-
   Monroe County19845A-
   Morgan Academy1984AISA-AAA-
   New Site19841A-
   North Sand Mountain19843A-
   Oak Grove19843A-
   Oakman19841A-
   Opelika19846AElite 8-
   Parker19846A-
   Parrish19842A-
   Patrician Academy1984AISA-AA-
   Phillips Birmingham19846A-
   Pickens Academy1984AISA-AAA-
   Pike County19844A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1984AISA-AA-
   Pine Hill1984-
   Pleasant Grove19844A-
   Priceville1984-
   R.A. Hubbard19842A-
   Ragland19842A-
   Repton19841A-
   Rogers19843A-
   Russell County19845A-
   Sardis19843A-
   Section19842A-
   Shelby Academy1984AISA-
   Shelby County19844A-
   South Choctaw Academy1984AISA-AA-
   South Macon19842A-
   South Montgomery Academy1984AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1984AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma19845A-
   Sparkman19845A-
   Sparta Academy1984AISA-A-
   Speake19841A-
   Spring Garden19841A-
   Springwood1984AISA-AA-
   Stokes Academy1984AISA-A-
   Sumter Academy1984AISA-
   Sylacauga19845A-
   Sylvania19843A-
   T.R. Miller19844A-
   Tarrant19844A-
   Thomasville Academy1984AISA-A-
   Thorsby19841A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1984AISAState Champs-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1984ACAC-
   Tuskegee Institute19846A-
   UMS-Wright19844A-
   Verbena19841A-
   W.J. Jones1984-
   W.S. Neal19843A-
   Warrior Academy1984AISA-A-
   Washington County19843A-
   West Birmingham Christian1984ACAC-
   West Blocton19843A-
   West End Christian1984AISA-AAA-
   West Jefferson19841A-
   West Point19844A-
   Westbrook Christian1984ACAC-
   Wicksburg19841A-
   Wilcox Academy1984AISA-AAA-
   Wilcox Central19844A-
   Wilson19844A-
   Woodland Christian1984AISA-AAA-
   Zion Chapel19842A-
   Wadley19841AElite 8-
   Abbeville Christian1983AISA-A-
   Abrams19833A-
   American Christian1983ACAC-
   Andalusia19833A-
   Ariton19831A-
   Ashford19833A-
   Ashford Academy1983AISA-A-
   Auburn19834A-
   Autauga Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19832A-
   Benjamin Russell19834A-
   Bessemer Academy1983AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19834A-
   Bibb Graves19831A-
   Billingsley19831A-
   Briarwood1983ACAC-
   Brighton19832A-
   Bullock Memorial1983AISA-AA-
   Cahawba Christian1983AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1983ACAC-
   Carbon Hill19832A-
   Cathedral Christian1983ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1983AISA-A-
   Central Hayneville19833A-
   Central Phenix City19834A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19834A-
   Chambers Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson19833A-
   Cherokee19832A-
   Chilton County19833A-
   Clayton19832AFinal Four-
   Cleburne County19833A-
   Colbert County19833A-
   Colbert Heights19833A-
   Collinsville19831A-
   Conecuh County19831A-
   Coosa Christian1983ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Cordova19832A-
   Corner19833A-
   Cottonwood19832A-
   Crenshaw Christian1983AISA-A-
   Curry19833A-
   D.A.R.1983-
   D.C. Wolfe19832A-
   Dadeville19832A-
   Daleville19833A-
   Dallas County19833A-
   Demopolis Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Deshler19833A-
   Dixie Academy1983AISA-A-
   Dora19833A-
   Dothan19834A-
   Douglas19832A-
   East Limestone19832A-
   Edgewood Academy1983AISA-A-
   Elmore County19833A-
   Emma Sansom19833A-
   Escambia Academy1983AISA-A-
   Eutaw19833A-
   Evangel Christian1983ACAC-
   Faith Academy1983ACAC-
   Fort Dale Academy1983AISA-A-
   Fort Deposit Academy1983AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19833A-
   Georgiana19832A-
   Glenwood School1983AISA-AAA-
   Goodwater19832A-
   Gordo19832A-
   Goshen19832A-
   Grand Bay19833A-
   Greenville Academy1983AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Hackleburg19831A-
   Hale County19831A-
   Hamilton19833A-
   Headland19832A-
   Highland Home19831A-
   Holt19833A-
   Hooper Academy1983AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy19831A-
   Houston County19832A-
   Independent Methodist1983ACAC-
   Indian Springs1983-
   Isabella19831A-
   J.F. Shields19832A-
   Jackson Academy1983AISA-AAA-
   Keith19833A-
   Lakeside1983AISA-AA-
   Leeds19833A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Leroy19831A-
   Lineville19832A-
   Loachapoka19831A-
   Louisville19832A-
   Lowndes Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Luverne19832A-
   Macon Academy1983AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville19831A-
   Marbury19831A-
   Marengo19832A-
   Marengo Academy1983AISA-AAA-
   Marion County19831A-
   Mars Hill1983-
   Maxwell Air Force Base1983-
   McIntosh19832A-
   McIntosh Christian1983ACAC-
   Meadowview Christian1983AISA-AAA-
   Mellow Valley1983-
   Millry19831A-
   Minor Christian1983ACAC-
   Mobile Christian1983ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1983AISA-AAA-
   Monroe County19833A-
   Morgan Academy1983AISA-AAA-
   Munford19832A-
   New Site19831A-
   North Sand Mountain19832A-
   Northview19834A-
   Oak Grove19832A-
   Oakman19831A-
   Opelika19834A-
   Parker19834A-
   Parrish19831A-
   Patrician Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Pell City19834A-
   Pickens Academy1983AISA-AAA-
   Piedmont19832A-
   Pike County19833A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1983AISA-AA-
   Pine Hill1983-
   Pleasant Grove19833A-
   Prattville19834A-
   Priceville1983-
   R.A. Hubbard19831A-
   Ragland19831A-
   Ranburne19831A-
   Repton19831A-
   Sardis19832A-
   Section19832A-
   Shelby Academy1983AISA-
   Shelby County19833A-
   South Choctaw Academy1983AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Southern Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy1983AISA-A-
   Speake19831A-
   Spring Garden19831A-
   Springwood1983AISA-AA-
   Stokes Academy1983AISA-A-
   Sulligent19832A-
   Sumter Academy1983AISA-AAA-
   Sumter County19833A-
   Susan Moore19832A-
   Sylvania19832A-
   T.R. Miller19833A-
   Talladega County Central19831A-
   Tanner19832A-
   Tarrant19833A-
   Thomasville Academy1983AISA-A-
   Thorsby19831A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1983AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1983ACAC-
   Tuskegee Institute19833A-
   UMS-Wright19833A-
   Verbena19831A-
   W.J. Jones1983-
   W.S. Neal19833A-
   Warrior Academy1983AISA-A-
   Washington County19832A-
   West Birmingham Christian1983ACAC-
   West Blocton19832A-
   West End Christian1983AISA-AAA-
   West Jefferson19831A-
   West Point19833A-
   Westbrook Christian1983ACAC-
   White Plains19832A-
   Wicksburg19831A-
   Wilcox Academy1983AISA-AA-
   Wilcox Central19833A-
   Woodland Christian1983AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn19834A-
   Zion Chapel19831A-
   Abbeville Christian1982AISA-A-
   Abrams19823A-
   Alabama Christian19821A-
   American Christian1982ACAC-
   Andalusia19823A-
   Ariton19821A-
   Ashford19823A-
   Ashford Academy1982AISA-A-
   Auburn19824A-
   Autauga Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19822A-
   Benjamin Russell19824A-
   Bessemer Academy1982AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19824A-
   Bibb Graves19821A-
   Billingsley19821A-
   Briarwood1982ACAC-
   Brighton19822A-
   Bullock Memorial1982AISA-AA-
   Cahawba Christian1982AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1982ACAC-
   Carbon Hill19822A-
   Cathedral Christian1982ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1982AISA-A-
   Central Phenix City19824A-
   Chambers Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson19823A-
   Clayton19822A-
   Cleburne County19823A-
   Colbert County19823A-
   Colbert Heights19823A-
   Collinsville19821A-
   Conecuh County19821A-
   Coosa Christian1982ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Cordova19822A-
   Crenshaw Christian1982AISA-A-
   D.A.R.1982-
   D.C. Wolfe19822A-
   Dadeville19822A-
   Daleville19823A-
   Demopolis Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Deshler19823A-
   Dixie Academy1982AISA-A-
   Dora19823A-
   Dothan19824A-
   East Limestone19822A-
   Edgewood Academy1982AISA-A-
   Elmore County19823A-
   Emma Sansom19823A-
   Escambia Academy1982AISA-A-
   Evangel Christian1982ACAC-
   Faith Academy1982ACAC-
   Fort Dale Academy1982AISA-A-
   Fort Deposit Academy1982AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19823A-
   Georgiana19822A-
   Glenwood School1982AISA-AAA-
   Goodwater19822A-
   Gordo19822A-
   Goshen19822A-
   Grand Bay19823A-
   Greenville Academy1982AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Hackleburg19821A-
   Hale County19821A-
   Hamilton19823A-
   Hayes19824A-
   Hayneville19821A-
   Highland Home19821A-
   Hooper Academy1982AISA-AAA-
   Houston County19822A-
   Ider19822A-
   Independent Methodist1982ACAC-
   Isabella19821A-
   J.F. Shields19822A-
   J.O. Johnson19824A-
   Jackson Academy1982AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside1982AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville19824A-
   Leeds19823A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Leroy19821A-
   Linden19822A-
   Lineville19822A-
   Loachapoka19821A-
   Lowndes Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Luverne19822A-
   Macon Academy1982AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville19821A-
   Marbury19821A-
   Marengo19822A-
   Marengo Academy1982AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill1982-
   Maxwell Air Force Base1982-
   McIntosh19822A-
   McIntosh Christian1982ACAC-
   Meadowview Christian1982AISA-AAA-
   Mellow Valley1982-
   Midfield19823A-
   Millry19821A-
   Minor Christian1982ACAC-
   Mobile Christian1982ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1982AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy1982AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19823A-
   Mount Olive19821A-
   Munford19822A-
   New Site19821A-
   North Sand Mountain19822A-
   Northview19824A-
   Oak Grove19822A-
   Oakman19821A-
   Opelika19824A-
   Parker19824A-
   Parrish19821A-
   Patrician Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy1982AISA-AAA-
   Piedmont19822A-
   Pike County19823A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1982AISA-AA-
   Pine Hill1982-
   Plainview19822A-
   Pleasant Grove19823A-
   Prattville19824A-
   Priceville1982-
   Ranburne19821A-
   Repton19821A-
   Samson19821A-
   Section19822A-
   Selma19824A-
   Shelby Academy1982AISA-
   South Butler Academy1982AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy1982AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Southern Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma19823A-
   Sparta Academy1982AISA-A-
   Speake19821A-
   Spring Garden19821A-
   Springwood1982AISA-AA-
   Stokes Academy1982AISA-A-
   Sumter Academy1982AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19822A-
   T.R. Miller19823A-
   Talladega19824A-
   Talladega County Central19821A-
   Tallapoosa Academy1982AISA-A-
   Tarrant19823A-
   Thomasville Academy1982AISA-A-
   Thorsby19821A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1982AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1982ACAC-
   Tuskegee Institute19823A-
   UMS-Wright19823A-
   Valley Head19821A-
   Verbena19821A-
   Vincent19822AFinal Four-
   W.J. Jones1982-
   W.S. Neal19823A-
   Warrior Academy1982AISA-A-
   West Birmingham Christian1982ACAC-
   West Blocton19822A-
   West End Christian1982AISA-AAA-
   West Jefferson19821A-
   West Point19823A-
   Westbrook Christian1982ACAC-
   Westside Marion1982-
   Wicksburg19821A-
   Wilcox Academy1982AISA-AA-
   Wilcox Central19823A-
   Winston County19822A-
   Winterboro19822A-
   Woodland Christian1982AISA-AA-
   Zion Chapel19821A-
   Abbeville Christian1981AISA-A-
   Abrams19813A-
   Andalusia19813A-
   Arab19814A-
   Ariton19811A-
   Ashford19813A-
   Ashford Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Auburn19814A-
   Autauga Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19812A-
   Benjamin Russell19814A-
   Bessemer Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Bibb Graves19811A-
   Billingsley19811A-
   Briarwood1981ACAC-
   Brighton19812A-
   Bullock Memorial1981AISA-AAA-
   Cahawba Christian1981AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1981ACAC-
   Cathedral Christian1981ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1981AISA-A-
   Central Alabama1981AISA-AA-
   Central Hayneville19813A-
   Central Phenix City19814A-
   Chambers Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Charles Henderson19813A-
   Citronelle19813A-
   Clayton19811A-
   Clio19811A-
   Colbert County19813A-
   Colbert Heights19812A-
   Collinsville19811A-
   Conecuh County19811A-
   Coosa Christian1981ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Cordova19812A-
   Crenshaw Christian1981AISA-A-
   D.A.R.1981-
   D.C. Wolfe19812A-
   Dadeville19812A-
   Daleville19813A-
   Demopolis Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Deshler19813A-
   Dixie Academy1981AISA-A-
   Dora19813A-
   Douglas19812A-
   Edgewood Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Elmore County19813A-
   Escambia Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian1981ACAC-
   Faith Academy1981ACAC-
   Fayette Academy1981AISA-A-
   Fayetteville1981-
   Fort Dale Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Fort Deposit Academy1981AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19813A-
   Georgiana19812A-
   Glencoe19813A-
   Glenwood School1981AISA-AAA-
   Goodwater19811A-
   Gordo19812A-
   Goshen19812A-
   Grand Bay19813A-
   Greenville Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Hackleburg19811A-
   Hale County19812A-
   Handley19813A-
   Hayes19814A-
   Hayneville19811A-
   Hazlewood19811AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Highland Home19811A-
   Hooper Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy19811A-
   Houston County19812A-
   Ider19812A-
   Independent Methodist1981ACAC-
   Isabella19811A-
   J.O. Johnson19814A-
   Jackson Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Jefferson Christian1981ACAC-
   John Carroll19813AFinal Four-
   Lakeside1981AISA-AA-
   Lee Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Leeds19813A-
   LeFlore19814A-
   Loachapoka19811A-
   Louisville19811A-
   Lowndes Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Luverne19812A-
   Macon Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville19811A-
   Marbury19811A-
   Marengo19812A-
   Marengo Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Maxwell Air Force Base1981-
   McIntosh19812A-
   McIntosh Christian1981ACAC-
   Meadowview Christian1981AISA-AAA-
   Mellow Valley1981-
   Millry19811A-
   Minor Christian1981AISA-AA-
   Mobile Christian1981ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo19812A-
   Morgan Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19813A-
   New Brockton19812A-
   New Site19811A-
   North Sand Mountain19812A-
   Northview19814A-
   Oak Grove19812A-
   Oakman19811A-
   Opelika19814A-
   Parker19814A-
   Parrish19811A-
   Patrician Academy1981AISA-A-
   Phillips Bear Creek19811AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Phillips Birmingham19814A-
   Pickens Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Piedmont19812A-
   Pike County19813A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1981AISA-AA-
   Pine Hill1981-
   Plainview19812A-
   Pleasant Grove19813A-
   Prattville19814A-
   Priceville1981-
   Ranburne19811A-
   Repton19811A-
   Samson19811A-
   Scott Prep1981AISA-A-
   Selma19814A-
   Shelby Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Smiths Station19813A-
   South Butler Academy1981AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   South Macon19811A-
   South Montgomery Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Southern Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma19813A-
   Sparta Academy1981AISA-A-
   Speake19811A-
   Springwood1981AISA-AA-
   Stokes Academy1981AISA-A-
   Sumter Academy1981AISA-AAA-
   Sumter County19813A-
   T.R. Miller19813A-
   Talladega19814A-
   Talladega Academy1981AISA-A-
   Talladega County Central19812A-
   Tallapoosa Academy1981AISA-A-
   Tallassee19813A-
   Thomasville Academy1981AISA-A-
   Thorsby19811A-
   Trinity19811A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1981AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1981ACAC-
   Tuskegee Institute19814A-
   UMS-Wright19813A-
   Valley Head19811A-
   Verbena19811A-
   Vincent19812A-
   W.J. Jones1981-
   W.S. Neal19813A-
   Warrior Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Washington County19812A-
   Wenonah19814A-
   West Birmingham Christian1981ACAC-
   West Blocton19812A-
   West End Christian1981AISA-AAA-
   West Jefferson19811A-
   Westbrook Christian1981ACAC-
   Wicksburg19811A-
   Wilcox Academy1981AISA-AA-
   Winston County19812A-
   Winterboro19812A-
   Woodland Christian1981AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian1980AISA-A-
   Abrams19803A-
   Ashford19803A-
   Ashford Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Athens Bible19801A-
   Auburn19804A-
   Autauga Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19802A-
   Bakerhill1980-
   Benjamin Russell19804A-
   Bessemer Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Bibb Graves19801A-
   Billingsley19801A-
   Briarwood1980ACAC-
   Brighton19802A-
   Bullock Memorial1980AISA-AAA-
   Cahawba Christian1980AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1980ACAC-
   Cathedral Christian1980ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1980AISA-A-
   Central Alabama1980AISA-AA-
   Central Hayneville19803A-
   Central Phenix City19804A-
   Chambers Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Charles Henderson19803A-
   Chelsea19802A-
   Citronelle19803A-
   Clayton19801A-
   Cleveland19802A-
   Colbert County19803A-
   Collinsville19801A-
   Conecuh County19801A-
   Coosa Christian1980ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Crenshaw Christian1980AISA-A-
   D.C. Wolfe19802A-
   Dadeville19802A-
   Daleville19803A-
   Demopolis19803A-
   Demopolis Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Deshler19803A-
   Dixie Academy1980AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian1980ACAC-
   Faith Academy1980ACAC-
   Faith North Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Fayette Academy1980AISA-A-
   Fayetteville1980-
   Fort Dale Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Fort Deposit Academy1980AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19803A-
   Fultondale19803A-
   Fyffe19802A-
   Gaylesville19801A-
   Glenwood School1980AISA-AAA-
   Gordo19802A-
   Goshen19802A-
   Grand Bay19803A-
   Greenville Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Hale County19802A-
   Hazlewood19801A-
   Headland19802A-
   Highland Home19801A-
   Hokes Bluff19803A-
   Hooper Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Houston County19802A-
   Independent Methodist1980ACAC-
   Isabella19801A-
   J.F. Shields19802A-
   Jackson Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Jefferson Christian1980ACAC-
   Keith19803A-
   LaFayette19803A-
   Lakeside1980AISA-AA-
   Lee Academy1980AISA-AA-
   LeFlore19804A-
   Leroy19801A-
   Lineville19802A-
   Louisville19801A-
   Lowndes Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Luverne19802A-
   Macon Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville19801A-
   Marbury19801A-
   Marengo19802A-
   Marengo Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Maxwell Air Force Base1980-
   McIntosh19802A-
   McIntosh Christian1980ACAC-
   Meadowview Christian1980AISA-AAA-
   Mellow Valley1980-
   Millry19801A-
   Minor Christian1980AISA-AA-
   Mobile Christian1980ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo19802A-
   Morgan Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19803A-
   New Brockton19802A-
   North Sand Mountain19802A-
   Oak Grove19802A-
   Opelika19804A-
   Parker19804A-
   Parrish19801A-
   Patrician Academy1980AISA-A-
   Phillips Bear Creek19801A-
   Pickens Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Pike County19803A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1980AISA-AA-
   Pine Hill1980-
   Plainview19802A-
   Pleasant Grove19803A-
   Prattville19804A-
   Priceville1980-
   Ranburne19801A-
   Repton19801A-
   Samson19801A-
   Scott Prep1980AISA-A-
   Selma19804A-
   Shelby Academy1980AISA-AA-
   South Butler Academy1980AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   South Macon19801A-
   South Montgomery Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Southern Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma19803A-
   Sparta Academy1980AISA-A-
   Spring Garden19801A-
   Springwood1980AISA-AA-
   Stokes Academy1980AISA-A-
   Sulligent19802A-
   Sumter Academy1980AISA-AAA-
   Sumter County19803A-
   T.R. Miller19803A-
   T.W. Martin19801A-
   Talladega19804A-
   Talladega Academy1980AISA-A-
   Tallapoosa Academy1980AISA-A-
   Tanner19802A-
   Tarrant19803A-
   Thomasville Academy1980AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1980AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1980ACAC-
   UMS-Wright19803A-
   Valley Head19801A-
   Verbena19801A-
   Vincent19802A-
   W.J. Jones1980-
   W.S. Neal19803A-
   Warrior Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Washington County19802A-
   Wenonah19804A-
   West Birmingham Christian1980ACAC-
   West End Christian1980AISA-AAA-
   West Jefferson19801A-
   Westbrook Christian1980ACAC-
   Wilcox Academy1980AISA-AA-
   Wilcox Central19803A-
   Wilson19803A-
   Winston County19802A-
   Woodland Christian1980AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian1979AISA-A-
   Abrams19793A-
   Ashford19793A-
   Ashford Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Ashville19792A-
   Athens Bible1979-
   Autauga Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19792A-
   B.B. Comer19793A-
   Bakerhill1979-
   Benjamin Russell19794A-
   Bessemer Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Bibb Graves19791A-
   Billingsley19791A-
   Brantley19791A-
   Bullock Memorial1979AISA-AAA-
   Cahawba Christian1979AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian1979ACAC-
   Calvary Christian Birmingham1979ACAC-
   Cathedral Christian1979ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1979AISA-A-
   Cedar Bluff19791A-
   Central Alabama1979AISA-AAA-
   Central Hayneville19793A-
   Central Phenix City19794A-
   Chambers Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Chelsea19792A-
   Citronelle19793A-
   Colbert County19793A-
   Colbert Heights19792A-
   Collinsville19792A-
   Conecuh County19791A-
   Coosa Christian1979ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Corner19793A-
   Crenshaw Christian1979AISA-A-
   Crichton Academy1979ACAC-
   D.C. Wolfe19792A-
   Dadeville19792A-
   Demopolis19793A-
   Demopolis Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Dixie Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Elmore County19792A-
   Escambia Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Evangel Christian1979ACAC-
   Faith Academy1979ACAC-
   Faith North Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Fayette Academy1979AISA-A-
   Fayette County19793A-
   Fayetteville1979-
   Fort Dale Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Fort Deposit Academy1979AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19793A-
   Fyffe19792A-
   Gaylesville19791A-
   Glenwood School1979AISA-AAA-
   Goodwater19791A-
   Grand Bay19793A-
   Greenville Academy1979AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1979AISA-A-
   Hale County19792A-
   Handley19792A-
   Hayneville19791A-
   Headland19792A-
   Highland Home19791A-
   Hokes Bluff19793A-
   Holtville19792A-
   Holy Family1979-
   Hooper Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Houston County19792A-
   Hueytown19794A-
   Independent Methodist1979ACAC-
   J.F. Shields19792A-
   Jackson Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Jefferson Christian1979ACAC-
   Lakeside1979AISA-AAA-
   Lee Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Lineville19792A-
   Litchfield19793A-
   Louisville19791AFinal Four-
   Lowndes Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Lowndes County19791A-
   Luverne19792A-
   Macon Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville19791A-
   Marbury19791A-
   Marengo19792A-
   Marengo Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Maxwell Air Force Base1979-
   McIntosh19792A-
   McIntosh Christian1979AISA-A-
   Meadowview Christian1979AISA-AA-
   Mellow Valley1979-
   Minor Christian1979ACAC-
   Mobile Christian1979ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Monroe County19793A-
   Morgan Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19793A-
   New Site19791A-
   North Sand Mountain19792A-
   Oak Grove19792A-
   Parker19794A-
   Patrician Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Pell City19793A-
   Phillips Birmingham19794A-
   Pickens Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Pike County19793A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1979AISA-AA-
   Pine Hill1979-
   Pleasant Grove19793A-
   Priceville1979-
   Ranburne19791A-
   Repton19791A-
   Samson19792A-
   Satsuma19794A-
   Scott Prep1979AISA-AA-
   Selma19794A-
   Shelby Academy1979AISA-AA-
   South Butler Academy1979AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   South Macon19791A-
   South Montgomery Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Southern Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy1979AISA-A-
   Speake19791A-
   Springwood1979AISA-AA-
   Stokes Academy1979AISA-A-
   Sulligent19792A-
   Sumter Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   T.W. Martin19791A-
   Talladega19794A-
   Talladega Academy1979AISA-A-
   Tallapoosa Academy1979AISA-A-
   Tanner19792A-
   Thomasville Academy1979AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1979AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1979ACAC-
   Tuskegee Institute19794A-
   UMS-Wright19793A-
   Valley Head19791A-
   W.J. Jones1979-
   W.S. Neal19793A-
   Walter Wellborn19793A-
   Warrior Academy1979AISA-AA-
   Washington County19792A-
   West Birmingham Christian1979ACAC-
   West End Christian1979AISA-AAA-
   West Jefferson19791A-
   West Morgan19792A-
   Westbrook Christian1979ACAC-
   Wilcox Academy1979AISA-AAA-
   Wilson19792A-
   Woodland Christian1979AISA-AA-
   Zion Chapel19791A-
   Abbeville Christian1978AISA-A-
   Abrams19783A-
   Ashford19783A-
   Ashford Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Ashville19782A-
   Athens Bible1978-
   Autauga Academy1978AISA-AA-
   B.B. Comer19783A-
   Bakerhill1978-
   Banks19784A-
   Benjamin Russell19784A-
   Bessemer Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Bibb Graves19781A-
   Billingsley19781A-
   Blount19784A-
   Brantley19781A-
   Briarwood1978ACAC-
   Brighton19782A-
   Brookwood19783A-
   Bullock Memorial1978AISA-AAA-
   Cahawba Christian1978AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian Birmingham1978ACAC-
   Cathedral Christian1978ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1978AISA-A-
   Cedar Bluff19781A-
   Central Alabama1978AISA-AAA-
   Central Hayneville19783A-
   Central Phenix City19784A-
   Chambers Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Chelsea19782A-
   Cherokee County19783A-
   Childersburg19783A-
   Citronelle19783A-
   Cleburne County19783A-
   Clements19781A-
   Collinsville19782A-
   Conecuh County19781A-
   Coosa Christian1978ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Crenshaw Christian1978AISA-A-
   Crichton Academy1978ACAC-
   Curry19783A-
   D.C. Wolfe19782A-
   Dadeville19782A-
   Dallas County19783A-
   Demopolis19783A-
   Demopolis Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Deshler19783A-
   Dixie Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Dora19783A-
   Edgewood Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Etowah19784A-
   Eutaw19783A-
   Evangel Christian1978ACAC-
   Faith Academy1978ACAC-
   Faith North Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Fayette Academy1978AISA-A-
   Fayette County19783A-
   Fayetteville1978-
   Fort Dale Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Fort Deposit Academy1978AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19783A-
   Gadsden19784A-
   Gaylesville19781A-
   Georgiana19782A-
   Glencoe19783A-
   Glenwood School1978AISA-AAA-
   Goodwater19781A-
   Gordo19782A-
   Grand Bay19783A-
   Greenville Academy1978AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1978AISA-A-
   Handley19782A-
   Hartselle19783A-
   Hayneville19781A-
   Highland Home19781A-
   Holy Family1978-
   Hooper Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Houston County19782A-
   Independent Methodist1978ACAC-
   Inglenook Academy1978ACAC-
   J.F. Shields19782A-
   Jackson Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Jefferson Christian1978ACAC-
   Lakeside1978AISA-AAA-
   Lee Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Louisville19781A-
   Lowndes Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Lowndes County19781A-
   Luverne19782A-
   Macon Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville19781A-
   Marbury19781A-
   Marengo Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Mary Montgomery19784A-
   McIntosh19782A-
   McIntosh Christian1978AISA-A-
   Meadowview Christian1978AISA-AA-
   Mellow Valley1978-
   Minor Christian1978ACAC-
   Mobile Christian1978ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Monroe County19783A-
   Morgan Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19783A-
   Mount Olive19781A-
   Munford19782A-
   New Brockton19782A-
   New Site19781A-
   North Sand Mountain19782A-
   Northside19782A-
   Oak Grove19782A-
   Oakman19781A-
   Parker19784A-
   Parrish19782A-
   Patrician Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Phillips Birmingham19784A-
   Pickens Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Pike County19783A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1978AISA-AA-
   Pine Hill1978-
   Plainview19782A-
   Pleasant Grove19783A-
   Priceville1978-
   Ranburne19781A-
   Rehobeth19782A-
   Samson19782A-
   Satsuma19784A-
   Scott Prep1978AISA-AA-
   Shelby Academy1978AISA-AA-
   South Butler Academy1978AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   South Montgomery Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Southern Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Southside Selma19783A-
   Sparta Academy1978AISA-A-
   Speake19781A-
   Spring Garden19781A-
   Springwood1978AISA-AA-
   Stokes Academy1978AISA-A-
   Sulligent19782A-
   Sumter Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   T.R. Miller19783A-
   T.W. Martin19781A-
   Talladega Academy1978AISA-A-
   Tallapoosa Academy1978AISA-A-
   Thomasville Academy1978AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1978-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1978ACAC-
   Tuskegee Institute19784A-
   UMS-Wright19783A-
   Valley19783A-
   Valley Head19781A-
   Vincent19782A-
   W.J. Jones1978-
   W.S. Neal19783A-
   Warrior19782A-
   Warrior Academy1978AISA-AA-
   Washington County19782A-
   West Birmingham Christian1978ACAC-
   West End Christian1978AISA-AAA-
   West Jefferson19781A-
   Westbrook Christian1978ACAC-
   Wetumpka19783A-
   White Plains19781A-
   Wicksburg19781A-
   Wilcox Academy1978AISA-AAA-
   Woodland Christian1978AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian1977AISA-AA-
   Abrams19773A-
   Alabama Christian19771A-
   Alba19773A-
   Appalachian19771A-
   Ariton19771A-
   Ashford19773A-
   Ashford Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Athens Bible1977-
   Auburn19774A-
   Autauga Academy1977AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19772A-
   B.B. Comer19773A-
   Bakerhill1977-
   Banks19774A-
   Beauregard19772A-
   Benjamin Russell19774A-
   Bessemer Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19774A-
   Bibb County19773A-
   Bibb Graves19771A-
   Billingsley19771A-
   Brantley19771A-
   Briarwood1977ACAC-
   Brilliant19771A-
   Bullock Memorial1977AISA-AAA-
   Cahawba Christian1977AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian Birmingham1977ACAC-
   Cathedral Christian1977ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1977AISA-A-
   Central Alabama1977AISA-AAA-
   Central Phenix City19774A-
   Chambers Academy1977AISA-AA-
   Chelsea19772A-
   Cherokee19772A-
   Childersburg19773A-
   Cleburne County19773A-
   Cleveland19771A-
   Conecuh County19771A-
   Coosa Christian1977ACAC-
   Coosa Valley Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian1977AISA-AA-
   Crichton Academy1977AISA-AA-
   Curry19772A-
   D.C. Wolfe19772A-
   Dadeville19772A-
   Daleville19772A-
   Davidson19774A-
   Demopolis19773A-
   Demopolis Academy1977AISA-AA-
   Deshler19773A-
   Dixie Academy1977AISA-AA-
   Dora19773A-
   Eclectic Academy1977AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy1977AISA-A-
   Escambia Academy1977AISA-AA-
   Eutaw19773A-
   Evangel Christian1977AISA-AA-
   Fairfield19773A-
   Faith Academy1977AISA-AA-
   Faith North Academy1977AISA-A-
   Fayette Academy1977AISA-A-
   Fayette County19773A-
   Fayetteville1977-
   Fort Dale Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Fort Deposit Academy1977AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19773A-
   G.W. Long19771A-
   Gaylesville19771A-
   Georgiana19772A-
   Geraldine19772A-
   Glenwood School1977AISA-AAA-
   Goodwater19772A-
   Grand Bay19773A-
   Greensboro19773A-
   Greenville Academy1977AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1977AISA-AA-
   Hale County19771A-
   Handley19772A-
   Hatton19772A-
   Hayneville19771A-
   Headland19772A-
   Holy Family1977-
   Hooper Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Houston County19772A-
   Hueytown19774A-
   Independent Methodist1977AISA-AAA-
   Inglenook Academy1977AISA-A-
   Isabella19771A-
   J.F. Shields19772A-
   Jackson19773A-
   Jackson Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Jefferson Christian1977ACAC-
   Jemison19773A-
   Lakeside1977AISA-AAA-
   Lee Academy1977AISA-AA-
   LeFlore19774A-
   Leroy19772A-
   Lineville19772A-
   Louisville19771A-
   Lowndes Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes County19771A-
   Luverne19772A-
   Lynn19771A-
   Macon Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Maplesville19771A-
   Marbury19771A-
   Marengo19772A-
   Marengo Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Mary Montgomery19774A-
   McIntosh19772A-
   McIntosh Christian1977AISA-A-
   Meadowview Christian1977AISA-AA-
   Mellow Valley1977-
   Millry19771A-
   Minor19774A-
   Minor Christian1977ACAC-
   Mobile Christian1977ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19773A-
   Mount Hope19771A-
   Munford19772A-
   Murphy19774A-
   New Brockton19771A-
   New Site19771A-
   Northside19772A-
   Oak Grove19772A-
   Oakman19771A-
   Oneonta19772A-
   Parker19774A-
   Parrish19772A-
   Patrician Academy1977AISA-A-
   Phillips Bear Creek19772A-
   Pickens Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1977AISA-AA-
   Pine Hill1977-
   Plainview19772A-
   Prattville19774A-
   Priceville1977-
   Randolph County19772A-
   Samson19772A-
   Satsuma19774A-
   Scott Prep1977AISA-AA-
   Sheffield19773A-
   Shelby Academy1977AISA-AA-
   South Butler Academy1977AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy1977AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1977AISA-AA-
   Southern Academy1977AISA-A-
   Southside Selma19774A-
   Sparkman19773A-
   Sparta Academy1977AISA-A-
   Speake19771A-
   Springwood1977AISA-AA-
   St. Jude19772A-
   Stanhope Elmore19773A-
   Stokes Academy1977AISA-A-
   Sulligent19772A-
   Sumter Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   T.R. Miller19773A-
   T.W. Martin19771A-
   Talladega19774A-
   Talladega Academy1977AISA-AA-
   Tallapoosa Academy1977AISA-A-
   Tarrant19773A-
   Thomasville Academy1977AISA-A-
   Trinity19771A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1977-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1977ACAC-
   Tuskegee Institute19774A-
   UMS-Wright19773A-
   Valley19773A-
   Valley Head19771A-
   Vincent19772A-
   W.J. Jones1977-
   Warrior19772A-
   Warrior Academy1977AISA-AA-
   West Birmingham Christian1977ACAC-
   West End Christian1977AISA-AAA-
   West Jefferson19771A-
   West Morgan19772A-
   Westbrook Christian1977ACAC-
   Wetumpka19773A-
   Wicksburg19771A-
   Wilcox Academy1977AISA-AAA-
   Wilcox Central19772A-
   Wilson19772A-
   Winfield19772A-
   Winston County19772A-
   Woodland Christian1977AISA-
   Abbeville Christian1976AISA-AA-
   Abrams19763A-
   Addison19761A-
   Alabama Christian19761A-
   Alabama School Deaf19761A-
   Alba19763A-
   Albertville19764A-
   Alexandria19763A-
   Anniston19764A-
   Appalachian19761A-
   Ardmore19762A-
   Ariton19761A-
   Ashford19763A-
   Ashford Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Ashville19762A-
   Athens19763A-
   Auburn19764A-
   Austin19764A-
   Autauga Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville19762A-
   B.B. Comer19763A-
   Baker19763A-
   Bakerhill1976-
   Banks19764A-
   Beauregard19762A-
   Benjamin Russell19764A-
   Berry Fayette19761A-
   Bessemer Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19764A-
   Bibb County19763A-
   Bibb Graves19761A-
   Billingsley19761A-
   Blount19764A-
   Boaz19763A-
   Bob Jones19763A-
   Brantley19761A-
   Brewer19763A-
   Briarwood1976ACAC-
   Brighton19762A-
   Brilliant19761A-
   Brookwood19763A-
   Buckhorn19763A-
   Bullock Memorial1976AISA-AAA-
   Cahawba Christian1976AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian Birmingham1976ACAC-
   Carbon Hill19762A-
   Carroll19764A-
   Carver Birmingham19764A-
   Carver Montgomery19764A-
   Cathedral Christian1976ACAC-
   Catherine Academy1976AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19761A-
   Cedar Bluff19761A-
   Center Point19764A-
   Central Alabama1976AISA-AAA-
   Central Florence19763A-
   Central Hayneville19763A-
   Chambers Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Chelsea19762A-
   Cherokee19762A-
   Cherokee County19763A-
   Childersburg19763A-
   Chilton County19763A-
   Cleburne County19763A-
   Cleveland19761A-
   Clio19761A-
   Coffee19764A-
   Colbert County19763A-
   Cold Springs19761A-
   Collinsville19761A-
   Coosa Christian1976ACAC-
   Coosa County19762A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Cordova19762A-
   Corner19763A-
   Cottonwood19762A-
   Crenshaw Christian1976AISA-AA-
   Crichton Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Crossville19762A-
   Cullman19763A-
   Curry19762A-
   D.A.R.1976-
   Dadeville19762A-
   Daleville19762A-
   Danville19761A-
   Demopolis19763A-
   Demopolis Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Dixie Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Dora19763A-
   Douglas19762A-
   Druid19764A-
   East Limestone19762A-
   East Perry1976-
   Eclectic Academy1976AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy1976AISA-A-
   Elkmont19762A-
   Elmore County19762A-
   Emma Sansom19764A-
   Ensley19764A-
   Enterprise19764A-
   Escambia Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Etowah19764A-
   Eufaula19763A-
   Evangel Christian1976AISA-AA-
   Fairfield19763A-
   Fairhope19764A-
   Fairview19763A-
   Faith Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Faith North Academy1976ACAC-
   Fayetteville1976-
   Five Points1976-
   Fort Dale Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Fort Deposit Academy1976AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19763A-
   Fultondale19763A-
   Fyffe19762A-
   G.W. Long19761A-
   Gadsden19764A-
   Gardendale19763A-
   Gaston19761A-
   Gaylesville19761A-
   Geneva19763A-
   Geneva County19762A-
   Georgiana19762A-
   Geraldine19762A-
   Glencoe19763A-
   Glenn19763A-
   Glenwood School1976AISA-AAA-
   Good Hope19762A-
   Grand Bay19763A-
   Greensboro19763A-
   Greenville Academy1976AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Guntersville19763A-
   Hale County19761A-
   Hanceville19763A-
   Hartselle19764A-
   Hayes19764A-
   Hayneville19761A-
   Headland19762A-
   Highland Home19761A-
   Hokes Bluff19762A-
   Holly Pond19762A-
   Holtville19762A-
   Holy Family1976-
   Hooper Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Hoover19764A-
   Houston Academy19761A-
   Houston County19762A-
   Hueytown19764A-
   Huffman19764A-
   Ider19762A-
   Independent Methodist1976AISA-AAA-
   Indian Springs1976-
   Inglenook Academy1976AISA-A-
   Isabella19761A-
   J.B. Pennington19762A-
   Jackson19763A-
   Jackson Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Jackson-Olin19764A-
   Jacksonville19763A-
   Jeff Davis19764A-
   Jemison19763A-
   John Carroll19763A-
   Keith19763A-
   LaFayette19762A-
   Lakeside1976AISA-AAA-
   Lanett19763A-
   Lauderdale County19762A-
   Lee Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville19764A-
   Lee Montgomery19764A-
   Leeds19763A-
   LeFlore19764A-
   Leroy19762A-
   Lincoln19762A-
   Linden1976-
   Lineville19762A-
   Litchfield19763A-
   Livingston19763A-
   Loachapoka19761A-
   Locust Fork19762A-
   Louisville19761A-
   Lowndes Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes County19761A-
   Luverne19762A-
   Macon Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy19761A-
   Madison County19762A-
   Marengo Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Marengo County19761A-
   Mary Montgomery19764A-
   McIntosh19762A-
   McIntosh Christian1976AISA-A-
   Meadowview Christian1976AISA-AA-
   Mellow Valley1976-
   Midfield19763A-
   Minor19764A-
   Minor Christian1976ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo19762A-
   Montgomery Academy19761A-
   Montgomery County19762A-
   Morgan Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan19763A-
   Mount Olive19761A-
   Murphy19764A-
   Muscle Shoals19763A-
   New Brockton19761A-
   New Hope19763A-
   Northside19762A-
   Oak Grove19762A-
   Oakman19761A-
   Ohatchee19761A-
   Oneonta19762A-
   Oxford19763A-
   Parker19764A-
   Parrish19762A-
   Patrician Academy1976AISA-A-
   Pelham19763A-
   Pell City19763A-
   Pickens Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Piedmont19762A-
   Pike County19763A-
   Pike Liberal Arts1976AISA-AA-
   Pinson Valley19763A-
   Plainview19762A-
   Pleasant Grove19763A-
   Prattville19764A-
   Priceville1976-
   Ragland19761A-
   Ramsay19764A-
   Ranburne19761A-
   Randolph19761A-
   Randolph County19762A-
   Rehobeth19762A-
   Repton19761A-
   Robertsdale19763A-
   Russell County19763A-
   Russellville19763A-
   Saks19763A-
   Samson19762A-
   Sand Rock19761A-
   Sardis19762A-
   Satsuma19764A-
   Scott Prep1976AISA-AA-
   Selma19764A-
   Shaw19764A-
   Shelby Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Shelby County19763A-
   Sidney Lanier19764A-
   South Butler Academy1976AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy1976AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Southern Academy1976AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19763A-
   Southside Selma19764A-
   Sparkman19763A-
   Sparta Academy1976AISA-A-
   Spring Garden19761A-
   Springville19761A-
   Springwood1976AISA-AA-
   St. Jude19762A-
   Stanhope Elmore19763A-
   Stokes Academy1976AISA-A-
   Sumter Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Sumter County19763A-
   Sylacauga19763A-
   T.W. Martin19761A-
   Talladega19764A-
   Talladega Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Talladega County Central19762A-
   Tallapoosa Academy1976AISA-A-
   Tallassee19763A-
   Tanner19762A-
   Tarrant19763A-
   Theodore19764A-
   Thomasville19762A-
   Thomasville Academy1976AISA-A-
   Thorsby19761A-
   Trinity1976AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa19764A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1976-
   Tuscaloosa County19764A-
   Tuskegee Institute19764A-
   Valley Head19761A-
   Vincent19762A-
   Vinemont19762A-
   W.J. Jones1976-
   W.S. Neal19763A-
   Jasper19764A-
   Walter Wellborn19763A-
   Warrior19762A-
   Warrior Academy1976AISA-AA-
   Washington County19763A-
   Weaver19763A-
   Wenonah19764A-
   West Birmingham Christian1976ACAC-
   West End19764A-
   West End Christian1976AISA-AAA-
   West End Walnut Grove19762A-
   West Jefferson19761A-
   West Limestone19762A-
   West Morgan19762A-
   West Point19763A-
   Wetumpka19763A-
   White Plains19761A-
   Wicksburg19761A-
   Wilcox Academy1976AISA-AAA-
   Wilcox Central19762A-
   Williamson19764A-
   Winterboro19762A-
   Woodland Christian1976AISA-
   Woodlawn19764A-
   Zion Chapel19761A-
   Abbeville Christian1975AISA-
   Addison19751A-
   Alabama Christian19751A-
   Alabama School Deaf19751A-
   Albertville19754A-
   Alexandria19753A-
   Altamont1975-
   Andalusia19753A-
   Anniston19754A-
   Appalachian19751A-
   Ardmore19752A-
   Ariton19751A-
   Ashford19752A-
   Ashford Academy1975AISA-
   Ashville19752A-
   Athens19753A-
   Athens Bible1975-
   Athens Bible1975-
   Auburn19754A-
   Austin19754A-
   Autauga Academy1975AISA-
   Autaugaville19752A-
   B.B. Comer19753A-
   Baker19753A-
   Bakerhill1975-
   Baldwin County19754A-
   Beauregard19752A-
   Benjamin Russell19754A-
   Berry Fayette19751A-
   Bessemer Academy1975AISA-
   Bibb County19753A-
   Bibb Graves19751A-
   Billingsley19751A-
   Blount19754A-
   Boaz19753A-
   Bob Jones19753A-
   Brantley19751A-
   Brewer19753A-
   Brookwood19753A-
   Buckhorn19753A-
   Bullock Memorial1975AISA-AAA-
   Butler19754A-
   Cahawba Christian1975AISA-
   Carbon Hill1975-
   Carroll19754A-
   Carver Birmingham19754A-
   Carver Montgomery19754A-
   Catherine Academy1975AISA-
   Catholic Montgomery19751A-
   Cedar Bluff19751A-
   Center Point19754A-
   Central Alabama1975AISA-
   Central Florence19753A-
   Chambers Academy1975AISA-
   Cherokee County19753A-
   Childersburg19753A-
   Chilton County19753A-
   Cleburne County19753A-
   Clements19751A-
   Cleveland19751A-
   Clio19751A-
   Coffee19754A-
   Cold Springs1975-
   Collinsville19751A-
   Coosa County19752A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1975AISA-B-
   Cordova19752A-
   Cottonwood19752A-
   Crenshaw Christian1975AISA-B-
   Crichton Academy1975AISA-
   Crossville19752A-
   Cullman19753A-
   D.A.R.1975-
   Dadeville19752A-
   Daleville19752A-
   Danville1975-
   Demopolis19753A-
   Demopolis Academy1975AISA-B-
   Dixie Academy1975AISA-
   Dora19753A-
   Dothan19754A-
   Douglas19752A-
   Druid19754A-
   East Limestone19752A-
   East Perry1975-
   Eclectic Academy1975AISA-
   Edgewood Academy1975AISA-C-
   Elkmont19752A-
   Elmore County19752A-
   Emma Sansom19754A-
   Ensley19754A-
   Enterprise19754A-
   Escambia Academy1975AISA-
   Etowah19754A-
   Eufaula19753A-
   Evangel Christian1975AISA-
   Fairfield19753A-
   Fairhope19754A-
   Fairview19753A-
   Faith Academy1975AISA-
   Faith North Academy1975ACAC-
   Five Points1975-
   Foley19754A-
   Fort Dale Academy1975AISA-
   Fort Deposit Academy1975AISA-C-
   Fort Payne19753A-
   Fultondale19753A-
   Fyffe19752A-
   G.W. Long19751A-
   Gadsden19754A-
   Gardendale19753A-
   Gaston19751A-
   Gaylesville19751A-
   Geneva19753A-
   Geneva County19752A-
   Georgiana19752A-
   Geraldine19752A-
   Glencoe19753A-
   Glenn19753A-
   Glenwood School1975AISA-
   Good Hope19752A-
   Grand Bay19753A-
   Greensboro19753A-
   Greenville Academy1975AISA-
   Grove Hill Academy1975AISA-A-
   Guntersville19753A-
   Hale County19751A-
   Hanceville19753A-
   Hartselle19754A-
   Hayden19751A-
   Hayes19754A-
   Hayneville19751A-
   Hazel Green19753A-
   Headland19752A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19753A-
   Highland Home19751A-
   Hokes Bluff19752A-
   Holly Pond19752A-
   Holt19754A-
   Holtville19752A-
   Holy Family1975-
   Homewood19754A-
   Hooper Academy1975AISA-A-
   Hoover19754A-
   Houston Academy19751A-
   Houston County19752A-
   Hueytown19754A-
   Huffman19754A-
   Ider19752A-
   Independent Methodist1975AISA-
   Indian Springs1975-
   Inglenook Academy1975AISA-
   Isabella19751A-
   J.B. Pennington19752A-
   J.O. Johnson19754A-
   Jackson19753A-
   Jackson Academy1975AISA-A-
   Jackson-Olin19754A-
   Jeff Davis19754A-
   Jemison19752A-
   John Carroll19753A-
   Jones Valley19754A-
   Keith19753A-
   LaFayette19752A-
   Lakeside1975AISA-
   Lanett19753A-
   Lauderdale County19752A-
   Lee Academy1975AISA-
   Lee Huntsville19754A-
   Lee Montgomery19754A-
   Leeds19753A-
   LeFlore19754A-
   Leroy19752A-
   Lincoln19752A-
   Linden1975-
   Lineville19752A-
   Litchfield1975-
   Livingston19753A-
   Loachapoka19751A-
   Locust Fork19752A-
   Louisville19751A-
   Lowndes Academy1975AISA-
   Lowndes County19751A-
   Lowndes County Training19753A-
   Luverne19752A-
   Macon Academy1975AISA-
   Madison Academy19751A-
   Madison County19752A-
   Marengo Academy1975AISA-
   Marengo County19751A-
   Mary Montgomery19754A-
   McIntosh19752A-
   McIntosh Christian1975AISA-C-
   Meadowview Christian1975AISA-B-
   Mellow Valley1975-
   Monroe Academy1975AISA-A-
   Montevallo19752A-
   Montgomery Academy19751A-
   Montgomery County19752A-
   Morgan Academy1975AISA-A-
   Mount Olive19751A-
   Murphy19754A-
   Muscle Shoals19753A-
   New Brockton19751A-
   New Hope19753A-
   Northside19752A-
   Oak Grove19752A-
   Oakman19751A-
   Ohatchee19751A-
   Oneonta19752A-
   O