News

    AHSFHS.org strives to provide the most accurate information possible. If you can assist in completing missing information, join us in the forums or email dparker@ahsfhs.org.


Search Site


High School Girls Soccer Coaches









 

 Team   Year   Season   Class   Championship   Record 
   Abbeville Christian2019AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2019AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2019AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20196A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20191A/3A-
   Bessemer Academy2019AISA-AAA-
   Brookwood20196A-
   Capitol School20191A/3A-
   Central Phenix City20197A-
   Chambers Academy2019AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20194A/5A-
   Clarke Prep2019AISA-AA-
   Clements20191A/3A-
   Collinsville20191A/3A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2019AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2019AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20191A/3A-
   Crenshaw Christian2019AISA-A-
   Danville20194A/5A-
   Daphne20196A-
   Demopolis20194A/5A-
   Donoho20191A/3A-
   East Memorial Christian2019AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Elberta20191A/3A-
   Ellwood Christian20191A/3A-
   Escambia Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20194A/5A-
   Faith Christian20191A/3A-
   Good Hope20194A/5A-
   Greenville20194A/5A-
   Haleyville20194A/5A-
   Hamilton20194A/5A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen20194A/5A-
   Holly Pond20191A/3A-
   Holy Family20191A/3A-
   Jackson Academy2019AISA-A-
   Jasper20194A/5A-
   Kingwood Christian2019AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2019AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20194A/5A-
   Lowndes Academy2019AISA-A-
   Mae Jemison20196A-
   Marengo Academy2019AISA-AA-
   McAdory20196A-
   Meadowview Christian2019AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2019AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20194A/5A-
   Oak Mountain20197A-
   Park Crossing20196A-
   Patrician Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2019AISA-AAA-
   Pike Road20191A/3A-
   Restoration Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Robertsdale20196A-
   Russell County20196A-
   Russellville20194A/5A-
   Scottsboro20194A/5A-
   Shelby County20194A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy2019AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2019AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20197A-
   Sparta Academy2019AISA-A-
   Springville20194A/5A-
   Springwood2019AISA-AA-
   St. Michael20191A/3A-
   St. Michael20191A/3A-
   Sumter Academy2019AISA-A-
   Sylvania20191A/3A-
   Sylvania20191A/3A-
   Thomasville20191A/3A-
   UMS-Wright20194A/5A-
   Vigor20194A/5A-
   Washington County20191A/3A-
   Weaver20191A/3A-
   West Point20194A/5A-
   Westminster Oak Mountain20191A/3A-
   Whitesburg Christian20191A/3A-
   Wilcox Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Sylvania20181A/3A-
   St. Michael20181A/3A-
   Abbeville Christian2018AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2018AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2018AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20186A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20181A/3A-
   Bessemer Academy2018AISA-AAA-
   Brookwood20186A-
   Capitol School20181A/3A-
   Central Phenix City20187A-
   Chambers Academy2018AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20184A/5A-
   Clarke Prep2018AISA-AA-
   Clements20181A/3A-
   Collinsville20181A/3A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2018AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2018AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20181A/3A-
   Crenshaw Christian2018AISA-A-
   Danville20184A/5A-
   Daphne20186A-
   Demopolis20184A/5A-
   Donoho20181A/3A-
   East Memorial Christian2018AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20181A/3A-
   Escambia Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20184A/5A-
   Faith Christian20181A/3A-
   Haleyville20184A/5A-
   Holly Pond20181A/3A-
   Jackson Academy2018AISA-A-
   Jasper20184A/5A-
   Kingwood Christian2018AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2018AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20184A/5A-
   Lowndes Academy2018AISA-A-
   Madison Academy20184A/5A-
   Marengo Academy2018AISA-AA-
   McAdory20186A-
   Meadowview Christian2018AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2018AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20184A/5A-
   Oak Mountain20187A-
   Park Crossing20186A-
   Patrician Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2018AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Robertsdale20186A-
   Russell County20186A-
   Russellville20184A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy2018AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2018AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20187A-
   Sparta Academy2018AISA-A-
   Springville20184A/5A-
   Springwood2018AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2018AISA-A-
   Thomasville20181A/3A-
   UMS-Wright20184A/5A-
   Vigor20184A/5A-
   Weaver20181A/3A-
   West Point20184A/5A-
   Westminster Oak Mountain20181A/3A-
   Whitesburg Christian20181A/3A-
   Wilcox Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Mae Jemison20186A-
   Greenville20184A/5A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen20184A/5A-
   Shelby County20184A/5A-
   Good Hope20184A/5A-
   Scottsboro20184A/5A-
   Hamilton20184A/5A-
   Elberta20181A/3A-
   St. Michael20181A/3A-
   Washington County20181A/3A-
   Pike Road20181A/3A-
   Holy Family20181A/3A-
   Sylvania20181A/3A-
   Scottsboro20174A/5A3-10
   Mae Jemison20174A/5A0-10
   Abbeville Christian2017AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2017AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2017AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20176A0-7
   B.T. Washington Magnet20174A/5A5-10
   Bessemer Academy2017AISA-AAA-
   Calera20174A/5A5-11
   Capitol School20171A/3A-
   Central Phenix City20177A11-7
   Chambers Academy2017AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20174A/5A2-7
   Clarke Prep2017AISA-AA-
   Clements20171A/3A3-11
   Collinsville20171A/3A5-9
   Coosa Valley Academy2017AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2017AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20171A/3A7-13
   Crenshaw Christian2017AISA-A-
   Danville20174A/5A1-14
   Demopolis20174A/5AArea Champs7-2
   Donoho20171A/3AArea Champs & Final Four16-2
   East Memorial Christian2017AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20171A/3A-
   Escambia Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20174A/5A20-6
   Faith Christian20171A/3A5-9
   Haleyville20174A/5A4-9
   Jackson Academy2017AISA-A-
   Jasper20176A3-10
   Kingwood Christian2017AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2017AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20176A0-8
   Lowndes Academy2017AISA-A-
   Madison Academy20174A/5A15-5
   Marengo Academy2017AISA-AA-
   McAdory20176A7-15
   Meadowview Christian2017AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2017AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20174A/5A7-11
   Park Crossing20176A1-12
   Patrician Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2017AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Robertsdale20176A3-11
   Russell County20176A9-6
   South Choctaw Academy2017AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2017AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20177A9-5
   Sparta Academy2017AISA-A-
   Springville20174A/5AArea Champs14-7
   Springwood2017AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2017AISA-A-
   UMS-Wright20174A/5A7-4
   Vigor20174A/5A0-10
   West Point20174A/5A1-11
   Whitesburg Christian20171A/3A8-4
   Wilcox Academy2017AISA-AA-
   St. Michael20171A/3A10-11
   Sylvania20171A/3AArea Champs15-5
   Brookwood20176A0-11
   Russellville20174A/5A7-8
   Weaver20171A/3A2-12
   Weaver20161A/3A2-12
   Russellville20164A/5A1-15
   Brookwood20166A0-6
   Abbeville Christian2016AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2016AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2016AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20166A0-4
   Bessemer Academy2016AISA-AAA-
   Calera20164A/5A8-8
   Central Phenix City20167A3-10
   Chambers Academy2016AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20164A/5A0-10
   Clarke Prep2016AISA-AA-
   Clements20161A/3A2-11
   Collinsville20161A/3A3-9
   Coosa Valley Academy2016AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2016AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20161A/3A9-6
   Crenshaw Christian2016AISA-A-
   Danville20164A/5A8-7
   Demopolis20164A/5A2-9
   Donoho20161A/3AArea Champs13-3
   East Memorial Christian2016AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20161A/3A0-2
   Escambia Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20164A/5AFinal Four21-5
   Faith Christian20161A/3A1-4
   Haleyville20164A/5A5-1
   Jackson Academy2016AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2016AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2016AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20166A0-9
   Lowndes Academy2016AISA-A-
   Madison Academy20164A/5A12-8
   Marengo Academy2016AISA-AA-
   McAdory20166A1-17
   Meadowview Christian2016AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2016AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20161A/3A4-9
   Park Crossing20166A5-14
   Patrician Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2016AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Robertsdale20166A0-13
   Russell County20166A1-5
   South Choctaw Academy2016AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2016AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20167A12-11
   Sparta Academy2016AISA-A-
   Springville20164A/5AArea Champs & Elite 816-4
   Springwood2016AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2016AISA-A-
   UMS-Wright20164A/5A10-7
   Vigor20164A/5A0-9
   Jasper20166A1-9
   Whitesburg Christian20161A/3A6-3
   Wilcox Academy2016AISA-AA-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20164A/5A3-13
   West Point20164A/5A1-12
   Capitol School20161A/3A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20154A/5A0-7
   West Point20154A/5A1-15
   Abbeville Christian2015AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2015AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2015AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20154A/5A2-7
   Bessemer Academy2015AISA-AAA-
   Calera20154A/5AArea Champs9-5
   Central Phenix City20157A8-8
   Chambers Academy2015AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2015AISA-AA-
   Clements20151A/3A0-18
   Collinsville20151A/3A4-6
   Coosa Valley Academy2015AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2015AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2015AISA-A-
   Danville20154A/5A8-8
   Demopolis20154A/5A0-2
   Donoho20151A/3A10-4
   East Memorial Christian2015AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20151A/3A0-4
   Escambia Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20154A/5A15-8
   Faith Christian20151A/3A0-1
   Haleyville20151A/3A0-8
   Jackson Academy2015AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2015AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2015AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20156A2-8
   Lowndes Academy2015AISA-A-
   Madison Academy20151A/3AArea Champs & Final Four17-6
   Marengo Academy2015AISA-AA-
   McAdory20156A0-12
   Meadowview Christian2015AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2015AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20154A/5A1-9
   Oxford20156A3-13
   Park Crossing20156A4-11
   Patrician Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2015AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Robertsdale20156A1-9
   Russell County20156A3-5
   South Choctaw Academy2015AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2015AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2015AISA-A-
   Springville20154A/5AArea Champs18-3
   Springwood2015AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2015AISA-A-
   UMS-Wright20154A/5AArea Champs5-6
   Vigor20154A/5A0-15
   Wilcox Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2014AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2014AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2014AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   Blount20146A-
   Brewbaker Tech20144A/5AArea Champs6-5
   Buckhorn20147A3-9
   Chambers Academy2014AISA-A-
   Citronelle20146AArea Champs7-8
   Clarke Prep2014AISA-AA-
   Clay-Chalkville20146A2-9
   Clements20141A/3A0-11
   Coosa Valley Academy2014AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2014AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2014AISA-A-
   Danville20144A/5A0-6
   Decatur20146A9-5
   Decatur Heritage Christian20141A/3A6-6
   Donoho20141A/3A6-3
   East Memorial Christian2014AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20141A/3A0-4
   Escambia Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20144A/5A11-8
   Hartselle20146A3-10
   J.B. Pennington20144A/5A0-7
   Jackson Academy2014AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2014AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2014AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20146A0-9
   Lowndes Academy2014AISA-A-
   Marengo Academy2014AISA-AA-
   McAdory20146A-
   Meadowview Christian2014AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   Parker20144A/5A0-5
   Patrician Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2014AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Robertsdale20146A2-11
   Russell County20146A0-8
   Sipsey Valley20144A/5AArea Champs & Elite 88-6
   South Choctaw Academy2014AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2014AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20146AArea Champs16-6
   Sparta Academy2014AISA-A-
   Springwood2014AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2014AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20144A/5AArea Champs8-5
   Westbrook Christian20141A/3AArea Champs & Elite 811-2
   Wilcox Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2013AISA-A-
   Alma Bryant20136A12-8
   American Christian20131A/4A1-9
   Anniston20131A/4A0-8
   Ashford Academy2013AISA-A-
   Auburn20136AElite 821-4
   Austin20136AElite 818-6
   Autauga Academy2013AISA-A-
   Benjamin Russell20135A17-8
   Bessemer Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Brewbaker Tech20131A/4A5-8
   Buckhorn20136A0-11
   Calera20131A/4A6-7
   Carroll20135A10-7
   Central Phenix City20136A4-7
   Chambers Academy2013AISA-A-
   Childersburg20131A/4A7-10
   Clarke Prep2013AISA-AA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2013AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2013AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2013AISA-A-
   Crossville20131A/4A2-9
   Danville20131A/4A0-13
   Davidson20136A3-13
   Decatur20136A8-8
   Decatur Heritage Christian20131A/4A0-10
   Donoho20131A/4A5-8
   Dothan20136A0-10
   East Memorial Christian2013AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20135A17-11
   Flint Hill Christian2013AISA-AA-
   Hartselle20135A5-15
   Hazel Green20136A3-12
   Holtville20131A/4A1-10
   Holy Family20131A/4A-
   Hooper Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Huntsville20136AFinal Four18-4
   Jackson Academy2013AISA-A-
   James Clemens20136A4-11
   Kingwood Christian2013AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2013AISA-AA-
   Lawrence County20135A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20135A-
   Lowndes Academy2013AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Madison County20131A/4A11-11
   Marbury20135A3-6
   Marengo Academy2013AISA-AA-
   McAdory20135A-
   Meadowview Christian2013AISA-A-
   Minor20136A-
   Monroe Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20131A/4A5-6
   Morgan Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Northview20136A6-8
   Opelika20136A3-10
   Parker20135A0-4
   Patrician Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20135A6-7
   Pickens Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2013AISA-AAA-
   Providence Christian20131A/4AElite 89-8
   Restoration Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Russell County20135A0-9
   Sacred Heart20131A/4A0-7
   Saks20131A/4A-
   Smiths Station20136A11-8
   South Choctaw Academy2013AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2013AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2013AISA-A-
   Springville20135A-
   Springwood2013AISA-AA-
   Stanhope Elmore20136A3-13
   Sumter Academy2013AISA-A-
   Talladega20135A5-15
   Tuscaloosa Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20131A/4A8-6
   Vigor20135A-
   Westbrook Christian20131A/4A7-6
   Wilcox Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2012AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2012AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2012AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Calera20121A/4A3-3
   Center Point20125A0-11
   Chambers Academy2012AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2012AISA-AA-
   Coosa Christian20121A/4A1-6
   Coosa Valley Academy2012AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2012AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2012AISA-A-
   Crossville20121A/4A6-9
   Danville20121A/4A0-15
   Dixie Academy2012AISA-A-
   Donoho20121A/4A12-5
   East Memorial Christian2012AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20125A21-4
   Flint Hill Christian2012AISA-AA-
   Fort Dale Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Holy Family20121A/4A0-8
   Hooper Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Jackson Academy2012AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2012AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2012AISA-AA-
   Lawrence County20125A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20125A-
   Lowndes Academy2012AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Marbury20125A1-3
   Marengo Academy2012AISA-AA-
   McAdory20125A-
   Meadowview Christian2012AISA-A-
   Minor20126A-
   Monroe Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20121A/4A2-7
   Morgan Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Parker20125A6-6
   Patrician Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20125A4-6
   Pickens Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2012AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Saks20121A/4A-
   South Choctaw Academy2012AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2012AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2012AISA-A-
   Springville20125A-
   Springwood2012AISA-AA-
   Stanhope Elmore20126A3-6
   Sumter Academy2012AISA-A-
   Talladega20125A3-13
   Tuscaloosa Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20121A/4AElite 88-5
   Vigor20125A0-14
   Westbrook Christian20121A/4A5-5
   Wilcox Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2011AISA-A-
   American Christian20111A/4A0-6
   Anniston20111A/4A0-3
   Ashford Academy2011AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2011AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Catholic Huntsville20111A/4A-
   Center Point20115A0-8
   Chambers Academy2011AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2011AISA-AA-
   Coosa Christian20111A/4A0-6
   Coosa Valley Academy2011AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2011AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2011AISA-A-
   Danville20111A/4A0-10
   Daphne20116A12-7
   Davidson20116A2-10
   Dixie Academy2011AISA-A-
   Donoho20111A/4A5-7
   East Memorial Christian2011AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Enterprise20116A17-4
   Escambia Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Flint Hill Christian2011AISA-AA-
   Fort Dale Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Glenwood School2011AISA-AAA-
   Hooper Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Jackson Academy2011AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2011AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2011AISA-AA-
   Lee-Scott Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20115A-
   Lowndes Academy2011AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Marbury20111A/4A0-6
   Marengo Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2011AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Muscle Shoals20115A-
   Patrician Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20115A0-8
   Pell City20116A15-5
   Pickens Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2011AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Sacred Heart20111A/4A0-6
   Smiths Station20116A9-7
   South Choctaw Academy2011AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2011AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2011AISA-A-
   Springwood2011AISA-AA-
   St. John Paul II20111A/4AElite 811-13
   Stanhope Elmore20116A3-13
   Sumter Academy2011AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20111A/4A10-7
   Vigor20115A0-9
   Wilcox Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2010AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20101A/4A0-1
   Albertville20105A7-10
   American Christian20101A/4A1-3
   Anniston20101A/4A0-2
   Ashford Academy2010AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2010AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Brewbaker Tech20101A/4A2-4
   Catholic Huntsville20101A/4A-
   Central Phenix City20106A0-6
   Chambers Academy2010AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2010AISA-AA-
   Coosa Christian20101A/4A0-2
   Coosa Valley Academy2010AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2010AISA-A-
   Daleville20101A/4A-
   Danville20101A/4A0-11
   Dixie Academy2010AISA-A-
   Donoho20101A/4A3-4
   East Memorial Christian2010AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Elmore County20101A/4A2-9
   Escambia Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20105A14-12
   Flint Hill Christian2010AISA-AA-
   Florence20106A0-13
   Fort Dale Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Glenwood School2010AISA-AAA-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20106A3-7
   Hooper Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Jackson Academy2010AISA-A-
   Jacksonville20101A/4AArea Champs & Elite 815-7
   John Carroll20105A2-10
   Lakeside2010AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville20105A2-7
   Leeds20101A/4A0-0
   Lee-Scott Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20105A-
   Lowndes Academy2010AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Marbury20101A/4A0-8
   Marengo Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2010AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Moody20105AArea Champs11-7
   Morgan Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20106A4-11
   Muscle Shoals20105A-
   New Hope20101A/4A14-5
   Northridge20106A2-14
   Oxford20106A5-16
   Patrician Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20105A2-5
   Pell City20106A14-5
   Pickens Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2010AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20105A-
   Prattville20106AArea Champs18-2
   Ramsay20105A0-6
   Restoration Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Russell County20105A0-6
   Satsuma20106A2-12
   South Choctaw Academy2010AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2010AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20105A7-7
   Spanish Fort20105AArea & State Champs24-4
   Sparta Academy2010AISA-A-
   Springwood2010AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20101A/4A0-8
   Sumter Academy2010AISA-A-
   Susan Moore20101A/4A0-7
   Sylacauga20105AElite 811-7
   Talladega20105A0-5
   Tuscaloosa Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20101A/4AArea Champs & Elite 814-5
   Vigor20105A0-10
   Westbrook Christian20101A/4A1-2
   Wilcox Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2009AISA-A-
   Albertville20095A6-8
   Altamont20091A/4AArea Champs & Elite 87-10
   Ashford Academy2009AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20091A/4A1-13
   Autauga Academy2009AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20091A/4A-
   Bessemer Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20096A0-8
   Brewbaker Tech20091A/4A5-12
   Butler20095A0-4
   Catholic Huntsville20091A/4A-
   Catholic Montgomery20091A/4A8-7
   Central Christian2009AISA-
   Central Tuscaloosa20095A-
   Chambers Academy2009AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2009AISA-AA-
   Columbia20091A/4A4-9
   Coosa Valley Academy2009AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2009AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2009AISA-A-
   Danville20091A/4A0-6
   Demopolis20095A-
   Dixie Academy2009AISA-A-
   Donoho20091A/4A0-6
   East Memorial Christian2009AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Elmore County20091A/4A3-7
   Enterprise20096AArea Champs6-7
   Escambia Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20095A8-13
   Florence20096A12-10
   Fort Dale Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Fort Payne20095AArea Champs & Elite 88-4
   Glenwood School2009AISA-AAA-
   Gulf Shores20095A11-6
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20096A1-6
   Hooper Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   J.O. Johnson20095A0-1
   Jackson Academy2009AISA-A-
   Jacksonville20091A/4AArea Champs & Elite 811-3
   Kingwood Christian2009AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2009AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville20095A0-10
   Leeds20091A/4A0-2
   Lee-Scott Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20091A/4AArea Champs & Elite 815-2
   Marbury20091A/4A0-18
   Marengo Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   McGill-Toolen20096AElite 815-3
   Meadowview Christian2009AISA-AA-
   Monroe Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy20091A/4AArea Champs & Elite 817-2
   Moody20095A11-7
   Morgan Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20096A5-8
   New Hope20091A/4A6-8
   Oneonta20091A/4A1-13
   Oxford20096A2-13
   Parkway Christian20091A/4AArea Champs-
   Patrician Academy2009AISA-A-
   Pell City20096A11-7
   Pickens Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2009AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20095A-
   Prattville20096AFinal Four7-6
   Ramsay20091A/4A0-4
   Restoration Academy2009AISA-A-
   Russell County20096A1-1
   Sacred Heart20091A/4A2-6
   Satsuma20096A0-9
   Shelby Academy2009AISA-
   Smiths Station20096A3-5
   South Choctaw Academy2009AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2009AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20095A6-5
   Spanish Fort20095AFinal Four18-6
   Sparkman20096A15-9
   Sparta Academy2009AISA-A-
   Springwood2009AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20091A/4A0-0
   St. Clair County20091A/4A0-2
   St. John Paul II20091A/4A16-4
   Stanhope Elmore20096A5-6
   Sumter Academy2009AISA-A-
   Sylacauga20095A7-13
   Talladega20095A0-9
   Theodore20096A7-6
   Tuscaloosa Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20091A/4AArea Champs & Final Four16-4
   Vigor20095A0-10
   Warrior Academy2009AISA-
   Westbrook Christian20091A/4A9-3
   Wilcox Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2008AISA-A-
   Albertville20085A15-7
   Alma Bryant20086A3-5
   American Christian20081A/4A-
   Ashford Academy2008AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20081A/4A1-15
   Austin20086A13-12
   Autauga Academy2008AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20085A-
   Baker20086A12-2
   Bayside Academy20081A/4A3-11
   Benjamin Russell20086A9-8
   Bessemer Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20086A0-4
   Blount20086A0-7
   Brewer20085A5-9
   Brindlee Mountain20081A/4A0-10
   Buckhorn20086A0-14
   Butler20085A0-15
   Catholic Huntsville20081A/4AElite 8-
   Catholic Montgomery20081A/4A7-9
   Central Christian2008AISA-
   Central Phenix City20086A0-2
   Central Tuscaloosa20085A-
   Chambers Academy2008AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2008AISA-AA-
   Columbia20081A/4A6-11
   Coosa Valley Academy2008AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2008AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2008AISA-A-
   Crossville20081A/4A3-13
   Cullman20085A9-9
   Danville20081A/4A1-10
   Davidson20086A4-16
   Demopolis20085A-
   Dixie Academy2008AISA-A-
   Donoho20081A/4A3-6
   Dothan20086A0-4
   East Memorial Christian2008AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Enterprise20086AArea Champs8-4
   Escambia Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20085A6-7
   Florence20086A5-12
   Foley20086A1-12
   Fort Dale Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden City20086A11-6
   Gardendale20086A3-11
   Glenwood School2008AISA-AAA-
   Hazel Green20086A2-14
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20086A0-5
   Holtville20081A/4A1-6
   Hooper Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20081A/4A5-8
   Huntsville20086A13-7
   Jackson Academy2008AISA-A-
   Jacksonville20081A/4AArea Champs & Elite 810-2
   Kingwood Christian2008AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2008AISA-AA-
   LAMP20081A/4A0-6
   Lee Huntsville20085A3-7
   Lee Montgomery20086A0-11
   Leeds20081A/4A0-0
   Lee-Scott Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20081A/4A11-5
   Marbury20081A/4A0-0
   Marengo Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill20081A/4AArea Champs & Final Four7-8
   Meadowview Christian2008AISA-AA-
   Monroe Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy20081A/4AArea Champs & Final Four13-3
   Moody20085A7-8
   Morgan Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20086A4-7
   New Hope20081A/4A12-8
   North River Christian2008AISA-A-
   Northridge20086A0-11
   Oneonta20081A/4A1-8
   Oxford20086A6-11
   Parkway Christian20081A/4AArea Champs-
   Patrician Academy2008AISA-A-
   Paul Bryant20086A2-5
   Pelham20086A8-7
   Pell City20086A8-10
   Pickens Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2008AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley20086A2-15
   Pleasant Grove20085A-
   Prattville20086AElite 89-5
   Priceville20081A/4A8-10
   Ramsay20081A/4A0-5
   Restoration Academy2008AISA-A-
   Robertsdale20086A2-10
   Russell County20086A0-3
   Sacred Heart20081A/4A3-6
   Satsuma20086A0-7
   Heritage Christian20081A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Smiths Station20086A7-9
   South Choctaw Academy2008AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2008AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20085A11-5
   Spanish Fort20085AElite 814-5
   Sparkman20086A12-11
   Sparta Academy2008AISA-A-
   Springwood2008AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20081A/4A2-8
   St. Clair County20081A/4A0-4
   St. John Paul II20081A/4A13-5
   Sumter Academy2008AISA-A-
   Sylacauga20085AArea Champs10-9
   Talladega20085A0-6
   Taylor Road Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Theodore20086A2-7
   Tuscaloosa Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa County20086A1-4
   UMS-Wright20081A/4AArea Champs & Elite 814-2
   Vigor20085A0-9
   Warrior Academy2008AISA-
   West Limestone20081A/4A13-11
   Westbrook Christian20081A/4A9-4
   Westminster Christian20081A/4A10-5
   Wilcox Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn20085A0-1
   Abbeville Christian2007AISA-A-
   Albertville20075A-
   Ashford Academy2007AISA-A-
   Austin20076A-
   Autauga Academy2007AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20075A-
   Bessemer Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Buckhorn20076A-
   Butler20075A-
   Catholic Huntsville20071A/4A-
   Central Christian2007AISA-A-
   Central Phenix City20076A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20071A/4A-
   Chambers Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Citronelle20075A-
   Clarke Prep2007AISA-AAA-
   Columbia20071A/4A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2007AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2007AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2007AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2007AISA-A-
   Demopolis20075A-
   Dixie Academy2007AISA-A-
   Donoho20071A/4A-
   Dothan20076A-
   East Memorial Christian2007AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Escambia Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Florence20076A-
   Foley20076A-
   Fort Dale Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden City20076A-
   Gardendale20075A-
   Glenwood School2007AISA-AAA-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20076A-
   Hooper Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20071A/4A-
   Huffman20076A-
   J.O. Johnson20075A-
   Jackson Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville20071A/4A-
   Kingwood Christian2007AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2007AISA-AA-
   LAMP20071A/4A-
   Lee Huntsville20075A-
   Lee Montgomery20076A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2007AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Marbury20071A/4A-
   Marengo Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2007AISA-AA-
   Monroe Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Moody20075A-
   Morgan Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20076A-
   New Hope20071A/4A-
   North River Christian2007AISA-A-
   Northridge20076A-
   Oxford20076A-
   Parkway Christian20071A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20076A-
   Pelham20076A-
   Pell City20076A-
   Pickens Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2007AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley20076A-
   Pleasant Grove20075A-
   Priceville20071A/4A-
   Ramsay20075A-
   Robertsdale20076A-
   Russell County20076A-
   Satsuma20076A-
   Shelby Academy2007AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2007AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2007AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20075A-
   Spanish Fort20075A-
   Sparkman20076A-
   Sparta Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Springwood2007AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20071A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2007AISA-A-
   Talladega20075A-
   Taylor Road Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20075AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Warrior Academy2007AISA-A-
   Westbrook Christian20071A/4A-
   Wilcox Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2006AISA-A-
   Altamont20061A/4AArea & State Champs15-1
   Ashford Academy2006AISA-A-
   Austin20066A-
   Autauga Academy2006AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20065A-
   Bessemer Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20065A-
   Buckhorn20066A-
   Butler20065A-
   Central Christian2006AISA-A-
   Central Phenix City20066A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20061A/4A-
   Chambers Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Citronelle20065A-
   Clarke Prep2006AISA-AAA-
   Columbia20061A/4A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2006AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2006AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2006AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2006AISA-A-
   Decatur20065AArea Champs & Final Four15-8
   Demopolis20065AArea Champs-
   Dixie Academy2006AISA-A-
   Donoho20061A/4A-
   Dothan20066A-
   East Memorial Christian2006AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Escambia Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Florence20066A-
   Foley20066A-
   Fort Dale Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden City20066A-
   Gardendale20065A-
   Glenwood School2006AISA-AAA-
   Hazel Green20066A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20066A-
   Holy Spirit20061A/4AArea Champs-
   Homewood20066A-
   Hooper Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20061A/4A-
   Huffman20066A-
   J.O. Johnson20065A-
   Jackson Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville20061A/4A-
   Kingwood Christian2006AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2006AISA-AA-
   LAMP20061A/4A-
   Lee Huntsville20065A-
   Lee Montgomery20066A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2006AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20061A/4A-
   Marbury20061A/4A-
   Marengo Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill20061A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Meadowview Christian2006AISA-AA-
   Monroe Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Moody20065A-
   Morgan Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20066A-
   North River Christian2006AISA-A-
   Northridge20066A-
   Oxford20066A-
   Parkway Christian20061A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20066A-
   Pell City20066A-
   Pickens Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2006AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley20066A-
   Prattville20066A-
   Priceville20061A/4A-
   Ramsay20065A-
   Robertsdale20066A-
   Russell County20066A-
   Satsuma20066A-
   Shelby Academy2006AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2006AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2006AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20065AElite 8-
   Spanish Fort20065A-
   Sparkman20066A-
   Sparta Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Springwood2006AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20061A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2006AISA-A-
   Sylacauga20065A-
   Talladega20065A-
   Taylor Road Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Warrior Academy2006AISA-A-
   West Alabama Prep2006AISA-A-
   West Limestone20061A/4A-
   Wilcox Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Albertville20055A-
   American Christian20051A/4A-
   Ashford Academy2005AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20051A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2005AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20055A-
   Bessemer Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Calvary Christian2005AISA-A-
   Capitol20051A/4A-
   Carver Montgomery20056A-
   Catholic Huntsville20051A/4A-
   Central Christian2005AISA-A-
   Central Phenix City20056A-
   Chambers Academy2005AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2005AISA-AA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2005AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2005AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2005AISA-A-
   Crossville20051A/4A-
   Decatur20056A-
   Demopolis20051A/4A-
   Dixie Academy2005AISA-A-
   East Memorial Christian2005AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Ensley20056A-
   Escambia Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Fairhope20056AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Faith Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Florence20056A-
   Fort Dale Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20055A-
   Gardendale20055A-
   Glenwood School2005AISA-AAA-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20056A-
   Hooper Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20051A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Huffman20056A-
   J.O. Johnson20055A-
   Jackson Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville20051A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Kingwood Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2005AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20056A-
   Lowndes Academy2005AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill20051A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Meadowview Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Mobile Christian2005AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy20051A/4A-
   Moody20051A/4A-
   Morgan Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook20056AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Northridge20055AArea Champs-
   Opelika20056A-
   Oxford20055AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Parkway Christian20051A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Pell City20056A-
   Pickens Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2005AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20055A-
   Providence Christian20051A/4A-
   Ramsay20055A-
   Russell County20055A-
   Sacred Heart20051A/4A-
   Satsuma20056A-
   Heritage Christian20051A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2005AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier20056A-
   South Choctaw Academy2005AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2005AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2005AISA-A-
   Spanish Fort20051A/4A-
   Sparta Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Springwood2005AISA-AAA-
   St. Bernard20051A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2005AISA-A-
   Sylacauga20055A-
   Taylor Road Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Warrior Academy2005AISA-
   West Alabama Prep2005AISA-A-
   West Limestone20051A/4A-
   Wilcox Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2004AISA-AA-
   American Christian20041A/4A-
   Ashford Academy2004AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20041A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2004AISA-A-
   Baldwin County20046A-
   Bessemer Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Brewer20045A-
   Calvary Christian2004AISA-A-
   Capitol20041A/4A-
   Carver Montgomery20046A-
   Central Christian2004AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20045A-
   Chambers Academy2004AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2004AISA-AA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2004AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2004AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2004AISA-A-
   Crossville20041A/4A-
   Demopolis20041A/4A-
   Dixie Academy2004AISA-A-
   East Memorial Christian2004AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Ensley20046A-
   Escambia Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Florence20046A-
   Fort Dale Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20045AFinal Four-
   Glenwood School2004AISA-AAA-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20046A-
   Hooper Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20046A-
   Jackson Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2004AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2004AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville20045A3-6
   Lee-Scott Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20046A-
   Lowndes Academy2004AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2004AISA-AA-
   Mobile Christian2004AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy20041A/4AArea Champs & Final Four16-4
   Moody20041A/4A-
   Morgan Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook20046AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Murphy20046A-
   Northridge20045AArea Champs-
   Patrician Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2004AISA-AAA-
   Ramsay20045A-
   Sacred Heart20041A/4A-
   Heritage Christian20041A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2004AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier20046A-
   South Choctaw Academy2004AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2004AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2004AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden20045A-
   Sparta Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Springwood2004AISA-AAA-
   St. Bernard20041A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2004AISA-A-
   Taylor Road Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Warrior Academy2004AISA-
   West Alabama Prep2004AISA-A-
   Wilcox Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2003AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2003AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20031A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2003AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Bradshaw20035A-
   Calvary Christian2003AISA-A-
   Catholic Huntsville20031A/4A-
   Center Point20035A-
   Central Christian2003AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20036A-
   Chambers Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Citronelle20035A-
   Clarke Prep2003AISA-AAA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2003AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2003AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2003AISA-AA-
   Davidson20036A-
   Dixie Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Emma Sansom20031A/4A-
   Ensley20035A-
   Escambia Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Foley20036A-
   Fort Dale Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20035A-
   Glenwood School2003AISA-AAA-
   Holy Spirit20031A/4A-
   Hooper Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Huffman20036A-
   Jackson Academy2003AISA-A-
   Jacksonville20031A/4A-
   John Carroll20036AElite 8-
   Kingwood Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2003AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville20035A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy20031A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Morgan Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20036A-
   Patrician Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2003AISA-AAA-
   Ramsay20035A-
   Shaw20035A-
   Shelby Academy2003AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier20036A-
   South Choctaw Academy2003AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2003AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20035A-
   Southside Selma20031A/4A-
   Sparta Academy2003AISA-A-
   Springwood2003AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20031A/4A-
   Stanhope Elmore20035A-
   Sumter Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Sylacauga20035AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Taylor Road Academy2003AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Warrior Academy2003AISA-A-
   Wenonah20036A-
   West Alabama Prep2003AISA-A-
   West End20035A-
   Westminster Christian20031A/4A-
   Wetumpka20035A-
   Wilcox Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2002AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2002AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2002AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Buckhorn20025A-
   Calvary Christian2002AISA-
   Carver Montgomery20026A-
   Catholic Huntsville20021A/4A-
   Catholic Montgomery20021A/4A-
   Center Point20025A-
   Central Christian2002AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Clarke Prep2002AISA-AAA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2002AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2002AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2002AISA-AA-
   Davidson20026A-
   Decatur20026A-
   Demopolis20021A/4A-
   Demopolis Academy2002AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Foley20026A-
   Fort Dale Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20025A-
   Glenwood School2002AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2002AISA-A-
   Holy Spirit20021A/4A-
   Hooper Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Houston Academy20021A/4A-
   Jackson Academy2002AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2002AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville20025A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill20021A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Meadowview Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Minor20026A-
   Mobile Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy20021A/4AArea Champs-
   Morgan Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Oxford20025A-
   Parker20026A-
   Patrician Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2002AISA-AAA-
   Priceville20021A/4A-
   Ramsay20025A-
   Satsuma20026A-
   Heritage Christian20021A/4A-
   Shaw20025A-
   Shelby Academy2002AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2002AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2002AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20025A-
   Sparta Academy2002AISA-A-
   Springwood2002AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20021A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Warrior Academy2002AISA-A-
   West Limestone20021A/4A-
   Westminster Christian20021A/4A-
   Wetumpka20025A-
   Wilcox Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2001AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2001AISA-A-
   Athens20011A/5A-
   Auburn20016A7-8
   Autauga Academy2001AISA-A-
   Baker20016A-
   Bessemer Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Blount20011A/5A-
   Bradshaw20011A/5AElite 811-13
   Calvary Christian2001AISA-A-
   Catholic Huntsville20011A/5A-
   Catholic Montgomery20011A/5A-
   Central Christian2001AISA-AA-
   Chambers Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Clarke Prep2001AISA-A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2001AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2001AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2001AISA-A-
   Davidson20016A-
   Demopolis Academy2001AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Dothan20016A-
   Edgewood Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Ensley20016A-
   Enterprise20016A-
   Escambia Academy2001AISA-A-
   Evangel Christian Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20011A/5AArea Champs & Final Four21-7
   Glenwood School2001AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Holy Spirit20011A/5A-
   Hooper Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Hoover20016A-
   Houston Academy20011A/5A-
   Huffman20016A-
   Jackson Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2001AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Marengo Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill20011A/5A-
   Meadowview Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20016A-
   Patrician Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2001AISA-AAA-
   Robertsdale20011A/5A-
   Satsuma20016A-
   Heritage Christian20011A/5A-
   Shaw20011A/5A-
   Shelby Academy2001AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2001AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2001AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20011A/5A-
   Sparta Academy2001AISA-A-
   Springwood2001AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20011A/5A-
   St. Pauls20011A/5A-
   Sumter Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Vigor20016A-
   Warrior Academy2001AISA-A-
   Westminster Christian20011A/5A-
   Wetumpka20011A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2000AISA-A-
   Albertville20005AArea Champs-
   Ashford Academy2000AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2000AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Brewer20006A-
   Bullock Memorial2000AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian2000AISA-A-
   Catherine Academy2000AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery20001A/4A-
   Center Point20005A-
   Central Christian2000AISA-AA-
   Chambers Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Clarke Prep2000AISA-A-
   Coosa Christian2000-
   Coosa Valley Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2000AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2000AISA-A-
   Demopolis Academy2000AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Enterprise20006A-
   Escambia Academy2000AISA-A-
   Faith Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Glenwood School2000AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Hayes2000-
   Holy Spirit20001A/4A-
   Hooper Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20001A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Jackson Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2000AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20006A-
   Lowndes Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Marengo Academy2000AISA-AA-
   McGill-Toolen20006AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Meadowview Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Muscle Shoals20005A-
   North River Christian2000-
   Patrician Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Pelham20006A-
   Pickens Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2000AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20005A-
   Priceville2000-
   Ramsay20005AArea Champs-
   Satsuma20006A-
   Shades Valley20006AArea Champs12-3
   Shaw20005A-
   Shelby Academy2000AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2000AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2000AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20005A-
   Sparta Academy2000AISA-A-
   Springwood2000AISA-AA-
   St. Pauls20005AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Sumter Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Talladega20005A-
   Trinity20001A/4AFinal Four13-2
   Tuscaloosa Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian2000-
   Tuscaloosa County20006A-
   Vigor20006A-
   Warrior Academy2000AISA-A-
   West Limestone20001A/4A-
   Westminster Christian2000-
   Wetumpka20005A-
   Wilcox Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian1999AISA-A-
   Albertville19995A-
   Altamont19991A/4A-
   American Christian19991A/4A-
   Ardmore19995A-
   Ashford Academy1999AISA-A-
   Athens19995A-
   Athens Bible19991A/4A-
   Austin19996A-
   Autauga Academy1999AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain19995AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Baker19996A-
   Baldwin County19996A-
   Benjamin Russell19996A-
   Bessemer Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Bessemer City19996A-
   Blount19995A-
   Bradshaw19995AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Brewer19996A-
   Bullock Memorial1999AISA-A-
   Butler19996A2-10
   Calvary Christian1999AISA-AA-
   Carroll19995A-
   Carver Montgomery19996A-
   Catherine Academy1999AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19991A/4A-
   Center Point19995A-
   Central Christian1999AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19996AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Chambers Academy1999AISA-A-
   Cherokee County19991A/4A-
   Citronelle19995A-
   Clarke Prep1999AISA-A-
   Clay-Chalkville19996A-
   Coffee19995A-
   Collinsville19991A/4A-
   Coosa Christian1999-
   Coosa Valley Academy1999AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1999AISA-AA-
   Daleville19991A/4A-
   Danville19991A/4A-
   Daphne19996A-
   Davidson19996A-
   Decatur19996A-
   Demopolis19995A-
   Demopolis Academy1999AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Donoho19991A/4A-
   Dothan19996A-
   East Limestone19991A/4A-
   Edgewood Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Elba19991A/4A-
   Elmore County19991A/4A-
   Emma Sansom19995A-
   Ensley19996A-
   Enterprise19996A-
   Escambia Academy1999AISA-A-
   Eufaula19995A-
   Faith Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Foley19996A9-5
   Fort Dale Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Fort Payne19995AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Gadsden19995AFinal Four-
   Gardendale19995A-
   Glenwood School1999AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Gulf Shores19991A/4A-
   Haleyville19991A/4A-
   Hartselle19995AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Hayes1999-
   Hewitt-Trussville19996A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19996A-
   Holly Pond19991A/4A-
   Holtville19991A/4A-
   Holy Spirit19991A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Hooper Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy19991A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Indian Springs19991A/4AFinal Four-
   J.O. Johnson19995A-
   Jackson Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19995A-
   Jeff Davis19996A-
   Kingwood Christian1999AISA-AA-
   Lakeside1999AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19996A5-10
   Lee Montgomery19996A-
   Leeds19991A/4A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19996A-
   Lowndes Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Macon-East Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Marbury19991A/4A-
   Marengo Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill19991A/4AArea Champs & Final Four24-4
   Mary Montgomery19996AArea Champs-
   McGill-Toolen19996AElite 8-
   Meadowview Christian1999AISA-AAA-
   Minor19996A-
   Mobile Christian1999AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy19991A/4AArea Champs-
   Moody19991A/4A-
   Morgan Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook19996A-
   Murphy19996A-
   Muscle Shoals19995A-
   New Hope19991A/4A-
   North River Christian1999NACC-
   Northview19996AArea Champs-
   Oneonta19991A/4A-
   Opelika19996A-
   Oxford19996A-
   Parker19995A-
   Patrician Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Pelham19996A-
   Pell City19996A-
   Phillips Birmingham19995A-
   Pickens Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1999AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19995A-
   Pleasant Grove19995A-
   Prattville19996A-
   Priceville19991A/4A-
   Ramsay1999-
   Robertsdale19996A-
   Russell County19995A-
   Satsuma19996A-
   Heritage Christian19991A/4A-
   Shades Valley19996AArea Champs-
   Shaw19995A-
   Shelby Academy1999AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier19996A-
   Smiths Station19996A-
   South Choctaw Academy1999AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1999AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1999AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19995A-
   Southside Selma19991A/4A-
   Sparkman19996A13-5
   Sparta Academy1999AISA-A-
   Springwood1999AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard19991A/4A-
   St. Clair County19991A/4A-
   St. Pauls19991A/4A-
   Stanhope Elmore19995A-
   Sumter Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19991A/4A-
   Sylacauga19995A-
   Talladega19995A-
   Tallassee19991A/4A-
   Tanner19991A/4A-
   Theodore19996A-
   Trinity19991A/4A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1999NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19996A-
   UMS-Wright19991A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Valley19995A-
   Vigor19996A-
   Vinemont19991A/4A-
   Jasper19995A-
   Warrior Academy1999AISA-A-
   Wenonah19996A-
   West End19996A-
   West Limestone19991A/4A-
   Westbrook Christian19991A/4A-
   Westminster Christian19991A/4A-
   Wetumpka19995A-
   Wilcox Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19996A-
   Abbeville Christian1998AISA-A-
   Albertville19981A/5A-
   Altamont1998-
   American Christian19981A/5A-
   Ardmore19981A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1998AISA-A-
   Athens19981A/5A-
   Athens Bible1998-
   Austin19986A-
   Autauga Academy1998AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain19981A/5A-
   Baker19986AArea Champs-
   Benjamin Russell19986A-
   Bessemer Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Bessemer City19986A-
   Blount19981A/5A-
   Bradshaw19981A/5A-
   Brewer19986A-
   Buckhorn19981A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1998AISA-A-
   Butler19986A-
   Calvary Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Carroll19981A/5A-
   Carver Montgomery19986A-
   Catherine Academy1998AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19981A/5A-
   Center Point19981A/5A-
   Central Christian1998AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19986A-
   Chambers Academy1998AISA-A-
   Cherokee County19981A/5A-
   Citronelle19981A/5A-
   Clay-Chalkville19986A-
   Coffee19981A/5A-
   Collinsville19981A/5A-
   Coosa Christian1998-
   Coosa Valley Academy1998AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Daleville19981A/5A-
   Danville19981A/5A-
   Davidson19986A-
   Decatur19986A-
   Demopolis19981A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1998AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Donoho19981A/5A-
   Dothan19986A-
   East Limestone19981A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Edgewood Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Elba19981A/5A-
   Elmore County19981A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19981A/5A-
   Ensley19986A-
   Enterprise19986A-
   Escambia Academy1998AISA-A-
   Eufaula19981A/5A-
   Faith Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Fort Payne19981A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Gadsden19981A/5AArea Champs-
   Gardendale19981A/5A-
   Glenwood School1998AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1998AISA-A-
   Haleyville19981A/5A-
   Hartselle19981A/5A-
   Hayes1998-
   Hazel Green19981A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19986A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19986A-
   Holly Pond19981A/5A-
   Holtville19981A/5A-
   Holy Spirit19981A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy19981A/5A-
   Huffman19986A-
   Huntsville19986AFinal Four17-5
   Indian Springs19981A/5A-
   J.O. Johnson19981A/5A-
   Jackson Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19981A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19986A-
   Kingwood Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Lakeside1998AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19986A-
   Lee Montgomery19986A-
   Leeds19981A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19986A-
   Lowndes Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Macon-East Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Madison County19981A/5A-
   Marbury19981A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill19981A/5AArea Champs & Final Four18-3
   Mary Montgomery19986A-
   Meadowview Christian1998AISA-AAA-
   Minor19986A-
   Mobile Christian1998AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy19981A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Moody19981A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook19986AElite 8-
   Murphy19986A-
   Muscle Shoals19981A/5A-
   New Hope19981A/5A-
   North River Christian1998NACC-
   Northview19986A-
   Oneonta19981A/5A-
   Opelika19986A-
   Oxford19986A-
   Parker19981A/5A-
   Patrician Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Pelham19986AElite 8-
   Pell City19986A-
   Phillips Birmingham19981A/5A-
   Pickens Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1998AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19981A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19981A/5A-
   Prattville19986A-
   Priceville1998-
   Ramsay1998-
   Randolph19981A/5A-
   Robertsdale19986A-
   Russell County19981A/5A-
   Satsuma19986A-
   Heritage Christian19981A/5A-
   Shades Valley19986AArea Champs-
   Shaw19981A/5A-
   Shelby Academy1998AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier19986A-
   Smiths Station19986A-
   South Choctaw Academy1998AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1998AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1998AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19981A/5A-
   Southside Selma19981A/5A-
   Sparkman19986A-
   Sparta Academy1998AISA-A-
   Springwood1998AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard1998-
   St. Clair County19981A/5A-
   St. Pauls19981A/5AArea Champs & Elite 813-6
   Stanhope Elmore19981A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19981A/5A-
   Sylacauga19981A/5A-
   Talladega19981A/5A-
   Tallassee19981A/5A-
   Tanner19981A/5A-
   Theodore19986A-
   Trinity19981A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1998NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19986A-
   UMS-Wright19981A/5A-
   Valley19981A/5A-
   Vigor19986A-
   Vinemont19981A/5A-
   Jasper19981A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1998AISA-A-
   Wenonah19986A-
   West End19986A-
   West Limestone19981A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19981A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1998-
   Wetumpka19981A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19986A-
   Abbeville Christian1997AISA-
   Alba19971A/5A-
   Albertville19971A/5A-
   Altamont1997-
   American Christian19971A/5A-
   Ardmore19971A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1997AISA-
   Athens19971A/5A-
   Athens Bible1997-
   Austin19976A-
   Autauga Academy1997AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19971A/5A-
   Baker19976A-
   Benjamin Russell19976A-
   Bessemer Academy1997AISA-
   Bessemer City19976A-
   Blount19971A/5A-
   Bob Jones19976AArea Champs-
   Bradshaw19971A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Brewer19976A-
   Buckhorn19971A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1997AISA-A-
   Butler19976A-
   Calvary Christian1997AISA-
   Carroll19976A-
   Carver Montgomery19976A-
   Catherine Academy1997AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19971A/5A-
   Center Point19971A/5A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19976A-
   Chambers Academy1997AISA-A-
   Cherokee County19971A/5A-
   Citronelle19971A/5A-
   Clay-Chalkville19971A/5A-
   Coffee19971A/5A-
   Collinsville19971A/5A-
   Coosa Christian1997-
   Coosa Valley Academy1997AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1997AISA-A-
   Daleville19971A/5A-
   Danville19971A/5A-
   Davidson19976A-
   Decatur19976A-
   Demopolis19971A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1997AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1997AISA-A-
   Donoho19971A/5A-
   Dothan19976A-
   East Limestone19971A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1997AISA-
   Elba19971A/5A-
   Elmore County19971A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19971A/5A-
   Ensley19976A-
   Enterprise19976A-
   Escambia Academy1997AISA-A-
   Eufaula19971A/5A-
   Faith Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19971A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Gadsden19971A/5AFinal Four-
   Gardendale19976A-
   Glenwood School1997AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19971A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1997AISA-A-
   Guntersville19971A/5A-
   Haleyville19971A/5A-
   Hartselle19976A-
   Hayes1997-
   Hazel Green19976A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19971A/5A-
   Holly Pond19971A/5A-
   Holtville19971A/5A-
   Holy Spirit19971A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Hoover19976AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Houston Academy19971A/5A-
   Huntsville19976AElite 8-
   Indian Springs19971A/5A-
   J.O. Johnson19976A-
   Jackson Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19971A/5AArea Champs-
   Jeff Davis19976A-
   Kingwood Christian1997AISA-AA-
   Lakeside1997AISA-
   Lee Huntsville19976A-
   Lee Montgomery19976A-
   Leeds19971A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19976A-
   Lowndes Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy1997AISA-A-
   Madison County19971A/5A-
   Marbury19971A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill19971A/5A-
   Mary Montgomery19976AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Meadowview Christian1997AISA-AAA-
   Minor19976A-
   Mobile Christian1997AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy19971A/5A-
   Moody19971A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook19976A-
   Murphy19976A-
   Muscle Shoals19971A/5A-
   New Hope19971A/5A-
   North River Christian1997NACC-
   Northview19976A-
   Oneonta19971A/5A-
   Opelika19976A-
   Oxford19976A-
   Parker19971A/5A-
   Patrician Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Phillips Birmingham19976A-
   Pickens Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1997AISA-
   Pinson Valley19971A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19971A/5A-
   Prattville19976A-
   Priceville1997-
   Ramsay1997-
   Randolph19971A/5A-
   Robertsdale19971A/5A-
   Russell County19971A/5A-
   Satsuma19976A-
   Heritage Christian19971A/5A-
   Shaw19971A/5A-
   Shelby Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19976A-
   Smiths Station19971A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1997AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1997AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden19971A/5A-
   Southside Selma19971A/5A-
   Sparkman19971A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Sparta Academy1997AISA-A-
   Springwood1997AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard1997-
   St. Clair County19971A/5A-
   St. Pauls19971A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19971A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Susan Moore19971A/5A-
   Sylacauga19971A/5A-
   Talladega19971A/5A-
   Tallassee19971A/5A-
   Tanner19971A/5A-
   Theodore19976A-
   Trinity19971A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1997NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19976A-
   UMS-Wright19971A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Valley19971A/5A-
   Vigor19976A-
   Vinemont19971A/5A-
   Jasper19976A-
   Warrior Academy1997AISA-A-
   Wenonah19976A-
   West End19976A-
   West Limestone19971A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19971A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1997-
   Wetumpka19971A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19976A-
   Abbeville Christian1996AISA-
   Alba19961A/5A-
   Albertville19961A/5A-
   Altamont1996-
   American Christian19961A/5A-
   Ardmore19961A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1996AISA-
   Athens19961A/5A-
   Athens Bible1996-
   Auburn19966A-
   Austin19966A-
   Autauga Academy1996AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19961A/5A-
   Baker19966A-
   Benjamin Russell19966A-
   Bessemer Academy1996AISA-
   Bessemer City19966A-
   Blount19961A/5A-
   Bob Jones19966AElite 8-
   Bradshaw19961A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Brewer19966A-
   Buckhorn19961A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1996AISA-A-
   Butler19966A-
   Calvary Christian1996AISA-
   Carroll19966A-
   Carver Montgomery19966A-
   Catherine Academy1996AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19961A/5A-
   Center Point19961A/5A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19966A-
   Chambers Academy1996AISA-A-
   Cherokee County19961A/5A-
   Citronelle19961A/5A-
   Clay-Chalkville19961A/5A-
   Coffee19961A/5A-
   Collinsville19961A/5A-
   Coosa Christian1996-
   Coosa Valley Academy1996AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1996AISA-A-
   Daleville19961A/5A-
   Danville19961A/5A-
   Davidson19966A-
   Decatur19966A-
   Demopolis19961A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1996AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1996AISA-A-
   Donoho19961A/5A-
   Dothan19966A-
   East Limestone19961A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1996AISA-
   Elba19961A/5A-
   Elmore County19961A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19961A/5A-
   Ensley19966A-
   Enterprise19966A-
   Escambia Academy1996AISA-A-
   Eufaula19961A/5A-
   Fairhope19966A7-7
   Faith Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Gadsden19961A/5AFinal Four-
   Gardendale19966A-
   Glenwood School1996AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19961A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1996AISA-A-
   Guntersville19961A/5A-
   Haleyville19961A/5A-
   Hartselle19966A-
   Hayes1996-
   Hazel Green19966A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19961A/5AElite 8-
   Holly Pond19961A/5A-
   Holtville19961A/5A-
   Holy Spirit19961A/5A-
   Homewood19966A-
   Hooper Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Hoover19966AFinal Four17-3
   Houston Academy19961A/5A-
   Huntsville19966AFinal Four-
   Indian Springs19961A/5A-
   J.O. Johnson19966A-
   Jackson Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19961A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19966A-
   Lakeside1996AISA-
   Lee Huntsville19966A-
   Lee Montgomery19966A-
   Leeds19961A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19966A-
   Lowndes Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy1996AISA-A-
   Madison County19961A/5A-
   Marbury19961A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill19961A/5A-
   Mary Montgomery19966A-
   Meadowview Christian1996AISA-AAA-
   Minor19966A-
   Mobile Christian1996AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy19961A/5A-
   Moody19961A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook19966A-
   Murphy19966A-
   Muscle Shoals19961A/5A-
   New Hope19961A/5A-
   North River Christian1996NACC-
   Northview19966A-
   Oneonta19961A/5A-
   Opelika19966A-
   Oxford19966A-
   Parker19961A/5A-
   Patrician Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Pelham19966AElite 8-
   Phillips Birmingham19966A-
   Pickens Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1996AISA-
   Pinson Valley19961A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19961A/5A-
   Prattville19966A-
   Priceville1996-
   Ramsay1996-
   Randolph19961A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Robertsdale19961A/5A-
   Russell County19961A/5A-
   Satsuma19966A-
   Heritage Christian19961A/5A-
   Shaw19961A/5A-
   Shelby Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19966A-
   Smiths Station19961A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1996AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1996AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden19961A/5A-
   Southside Selma19961A/5A-
   Sparkman19961A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1996AISA-A-
   Springwood1996AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard1996-
   St. Clair County19961A/5A-
   St. Pauls19961A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19961A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Susan Moore19961A/5A-
   Sylacauga19961A/5A-
   Talladega19961A/5A-
   Tallassee19961A/5A-
   Tanner19961A/5A-
   Theodore19966A-
   Trinity19961A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1996NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19966A-
   UMS-Wright19961A/5A-
   Valley19961A/5A-
   Vigor19966A-
   Vinemont19961A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1996AISA-A-
   Wenonah19966A-
   West End19966A-
   West Limestone19961A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19961A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1996-
   Wetumpka19961A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19966A-
   Abbeville Christian1995AISA-AA-
   Alba19951A/5A-
   Albertville19951A/5A-
   American Christian19951A/5A-
   Ardmore19951A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1995AISA-A-
   Athens19951A/5A-
   Athens Bible1995-
   Auburn19956A-
   Austin19956A-
   Autauga Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   B.C. Rain19951A/5A-
   Baker19956A-
   Baldwin County19956A-
   Bessemer Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19956A-
   Blount19951A/5A-
   Bradshaw19956A-
   Brewer19956A-
   Buckhorn19951A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1995AISA-A-
   Butler19956A-
   Calvary Christian1995AISA-AA-
   Carroll19956A-
   Carver Montgomery19956A-
   Catherine Academy1995AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19951A/5A-
   Center Point19951A/5A-
   Chambers Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Cherokee County19951A/5A-
   Citronelle19951A/5A-
   Coffee19951A/5A-
   Collinsville19951A/5A-
   Coosa Christian1995-
   Coosa Valley Academy1995AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1995AISA-AA-
   Daleville19951A/5A-
   Danville19951A/5A-
   Davidson19956A-
   Decatur19956A-
   Demopolis19951A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1995AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1995AISA-A-
   Donoho19951A/5A-
   Dothan19956A-
   East Limestone19951A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Elba19951A/5A-
   Elmore County19951A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19951A/5A-
   Ensley19956A-
   Enterprise19956A-
   Escambia Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Eufaula19951A/5A-
   Fairhope19956A-
   Faith Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Gadsden19951A/5AFinal Four-
   Gardendale19956A-
   Glenwood School1995AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19951A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1995AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1995AISA-A-
   Guntersville19951A/5A-
   Haleyville19951A/5A-
   Hartselle19956A-
   Hayes1995-
   Hazel Green19951A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19951A/5A-
   Holly Pond19951A/5A-
   Holtville19951A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Hoover19956A-
   Houston Academy19951A/5A-
   Huntsville19956A-
   Indian Springs19951A/5A-
   J.O. Johnson19956A-
   Jackson Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19951A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19956A-
   John Carroll19951A/5A-
   Lakeside1995AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19956A-
   Lee Montgomery19956A-
   Leeds19951A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19956A-
   Lowndes Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Macon-East Academy1995AISA-
   Madison Academy19951A/5A-
   Madison County19951A/5A-
   Marbury19951A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill19951A/5A-
   Mary Montgomery19956AFinal Four-
   McGill-Toolen19956A-
   Meadowview Christian1995AISA-AAA-
   Minor19956A-
   Mobile Christian1995AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy19951A/5A-
   Moody19951A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Murphy19956A-
   Muscle Shoals19951A/5A-
   New Hope19951A/5A-
   Northview19956A-
   Oneonta19951A/5A-
   Opelika19956A-
   Oxford19951A/5A-
   Parker19956A-
   Patrician Academy1995AISA-A-
   Pelham19956A-
   Phillips Birmingham19951A/5A-
   Pickens Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1995AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19951A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19951A/5A-
   Prattville19956A-
   Priceville1995-
   Ramsay1995-
   Randolph19951A/5A-
   Restoration Academy1995NACC-
   Robertsdale19951A/5A-
   Russell County19951A/5A-
   Satsuma19956A-
   Heritage Christian19951A/5A-
   Shaw19956A-
   Shelby Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19956A-
   Smiths Station19951A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1995AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Southern Academy1995AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19951A/5A-
   Southside Selma19951A/5A-
   Sparkman19951A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1995AISA-A-
   Springwood1995AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County19951A/5A-
   St. Pauls19951A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19951A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19951A/5A-
   Sylacauga19951A/5A-
   Talladega19956A-
   Tallassee19951A/5A-
   Tanner19951A/5A-
   Theodore19956A-
   Trinity19951A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1995NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19956A-
   UMS-Wright19951A/5A-
   Valley19951A/5A-
   Vigor19956A-
   Vinemont19951A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1995AISA-A-
   West End19956A-
   West Limestone19951A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19951A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1995-
   Wetumpka19951A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19956A-
   Coosa Christian1995AISA-
   Abbeville Christian1994AISA-AA-
   Alba19941A/5A-
   Albertville19941A/5A-
   Altamont1994-
   American Christian19941A/5A-
   Ardmore19941A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1994AISA-A-
   Athens19941A/5A-
   Athens Bible1994-
   Auburn19946A-
   Austin19946A-
   Autauga Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   B.C. Rain19941A/5A-
   Baker19946A-
   Benjamin Russell19946A-
   Bessemer Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19946A-
   Blount19941A/5A-
   Bradshaw19946A-
   Brewer19946A-
   Buckhorn19941A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1994AISA-A-
   Butler19946A-
   Calvary Christian1994AISA-AA-
   Carroll19946A-
   Carver Montgomery19946A-
   Catherine Academy1994AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19941A/5A-
   Center Point19941A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19946A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19946A-
   Chambers Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Cherokee County19941A/5A-
   Citronelle19941A/5A-
   Coffee19941A/5A-
   Collinsville19941A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1994AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1994AISA-AA-
   Daleville19941A/5A-
   Danville19941A/5A-
   Davidson19946AFinal Four-
   Decatur19946A-
   Demopolis19941A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1994AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1994AISA-A-
   Donoho19941A/5A-
   Dothan19946A-
   East Limestone19941A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Elba19941A/5A-
   Elmore County19941A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19941A/5A-
   Ensley19946A-
   Enterprise19946A-
   Escambia Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Eufaula19941A/5A-
   Faith Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Gadsden19941A/5A-
   Gardendale19946A-
   Glenwood School1994AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19941A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1994AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1994AISA-A-
   Guntersville19941A/5A-
   Haleyville19941A/5A-
   Hartselle19946A-
   Hayes1994-
   Hazel Green19941A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19941A/5A-
   Holly Pond19941A/5A-
   Holtville19941A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Hoover19946A-
   Houston Academy19941A/5A-
   Huffman19946A-
   Huntsville19946A-
   Indian Springs1994-
   J.O. Johnson19946A-
   Jackson Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19941A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19946A-
   John Carroll19941A/5AFinal Four-
   Lakeside1994AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19946A-
   Lee Montgomery19946A-
   Leeds19941A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19946A-
   Lowndes Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy19941A/5A-
   Madison County19941A/5A-
   Marbury19941A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill19941A/5A-
   Mary Montgomery19946A-
   McGill-Toolen19946A-
   Meadowview Christian1994AISA-AAA-
   Minor19946A-
   Mobile Christian1994AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy19941A/5A-
   Moody19941A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Murphy19946A-
   Muscle Shoals19941A/5A-
   New Hope19941A/5A-
   Northview19946A-
   Oneonta19941A/5A-
   Opelika19946A-
   Oxford19941A/5A-
   Parker19946A-
   Patrician Academy1994AISA-A-
   Pelham19946A-
   Phillips Birmingham19941A/5A-
   Pickens Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1994AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19941A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19941A/5A-
   Prattville19946A-
   Priceville1994-
   Ramsay1994-
   Randolph19941A/5A-
   Restoration Academy1994NACC-
   Robertsdale19941A/5A-
   Russell County19941A/5A-
   Satsuma19946A-
   Heritage Christian19941A/5A-
   Shaw19946A-
   Shelby Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19946A-
   Smiths Station19941A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1994AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Southern Academy1994AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19941A/5A-
   Southside Selma19941A/5A-
   Sparkman19941A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1994AISA-A-
   Springwood1994AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County19941A/5A-
   St. Pauls19941A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19941A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19941A/5A-
   Sylacauga19941A/5A-
   Talladega19946A-
   Tallassee19941A/5A-
   Tanner19941A/5A-
   Theodore19946A-
   Thompson19946A-
   Trinity19941A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1994NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19946A-
   UMS-Wright19941A/5A-
   Valley19941A/5A-
   Vigor19946A-
   Vinemont19941A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1994AISA-A-
   West End19946A-
   West Limestone19941A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19941A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1994-
   Wetumpka19941A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19946A-
   Abbeville Christian1993AISA-AA-
   Alba19931A/5A-
   Albertville19931A/5A-
   Altamont1993-
   American Christian1993AISA-AA-
   Ardmore19931A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1993AISA-A-
   Athens19931A/5A-
   Athens Bible1993-
   Auburn19936A-
   Austin19936A-
   Autauga Academy1993AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19931A/5A-
   Baker19936A-
   Bayside Academy19931A/5A-
   Benjamin Russell19936A-
   Bessemer Academy1993AISA-
   Bessemer City19936A-
   Blount19931A/5A-
   Bradshaw19936A-
   Brewer19936A-
   Buckhorn19931A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1993AISA-A-
   Butler19936A-
   Calvary Christian1993AISA-AA-
   Carroll19936A-
   Carver Montgomery19936A-
   Catherine Academy1993AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19931A/5A-
   Center Point19931A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19936A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19936A-
   Chambers Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Cherokee County19931A/5A-
   Citronelle19931A/5A-
   Coffee19931A/5A-
   Collinsville19931A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1993AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1993AISA-A-
   Daleville19931A/5A-
   Davidson19936AFinal Four-
   Decatur19936A-
   Demopolis19931A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Dixie Academy1993AISA-A-
   Donoho19931A/5A-
   Dothan19936A-
   East Limestone19931A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Elba19931A/5A-
   Elmore County19931A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19931A/5A-
   Ensley19936A-
   Enterprise19936A-
   Escambia Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Eufaula19931A/5A-
   Fairhope19936A-
   Faith Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19931A/5AState Champs-
   Gadsden19931A/5A-
   Gardendale19936A-
   Glenwood School1993AISA-AA-
   Grand Bay19931A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1993AISA-A-
   Guntersville19931A/5A-
   Haleyville19931A/5A-
   Hartselle19931A/5A-
   Hayes1993-
   Hazel Green19931A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19931A/5A-
   Holly Pond19931A/5A-
   Holtville19931A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Hoover19936A-
   Houston Academy19931A/5A-
   Huffman19936A-
   Huntsville19936A-
   Indian Springs1993-
   J.O. Johnson19936A-
   Jackson Academy1993AISA-A-
   Jacksonville19931A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19936A-
   John Carroll19931A/5A-
   Lakeside1993AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19936A-
   Lee Montgomery19936A-
   Leeds19931A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19936A-
   Lowndes Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy19931A/5A-
   Madison County19931A/5A-
   Marbury19931A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill1993-
   Mary Montgomery19936A-
   McGill-Toolen19936A-
   Meadowview Christian1993AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1993AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy19931A/5A-
   Moody19931A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Murphy19936A8-6
   Muscle Shoals19931A/5A-
   Northview19936A-
   Oneonta19931A/5A-
   Opelika19936A-
   Oxford19931A/5A-
   Parker19936A-
   Patrician Academy1993AISA-
   Pelham19936A-
   Phillips Birmingham19931A/5A-
   Pickens Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1993AISA-
   Pinson Valley19931A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19931A/5A-
   Prattville19936A-
   Priceville1993-
   Ramsay1993-
   Randolph19931A/5A-
   Robertsdale19931A/5A-
   Russell County19936A-
   Satsuma19936A-
   Heritage Christian19931A/5A-
   Shaw19936A-
   Shelby Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19936A-
   Smiths Station19931A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1993AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1993AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden19931A/5A-
   Southside Selma19931A/5A-
   Sparkman19931A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Springwood1993AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County19931A/5A-
   St. Pauls19931A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19931A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19931A/5A-
   Sylacauga19931A/5A-
   Talladega19936A-
   Tallassee19931A/5A-
   Tanner19931A/5A-
   Theodore19936A-
   Thompson19936A-
   Trinity19931A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1993AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1993NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19936A-
   UMS-Wright19931A/5A-
   Valley19931A/5A-
   Vigor19936A-
   Vinemont19931A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1993AISA-A-
   West End19936A-
   West Limestone19931A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19931A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1993-
   Wetumpka19931A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn19936A-
   Abbeville Christian1992AISA-AA-
   Alba19921A/5A-
   Albertville19921A/5A-
   Altamont1992-
   American Christian1992AISA-AA-
   Ardmore19921A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1992AISA-
   Athens19921A/5A-
   Athens Bible1992-
   Auburn19926A-
   Austin19926A-
   Autauga Academy1992AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19921A/5A-
   Baker19926A-
   Benjamin Russell19926A-
   Bessemer Academy1992AISA-
   Bessemer City19926A-
   Blount19921A/5A-
   Bradshaw19926A-
   Brewer19926A-
   Buckhorn19921A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1992AISA-A-
   Butler19926A-
   Calvary Christian1992AISA-
   Carroll19926A-
   Carver Montgomery19926A-
   Catherine Academy1992AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19921A/5A-
   Center Point19921A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19926A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19926A-
   Chambers Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Cherokee County19921A/5A-
   Citronelle19921A/5A-
   Coffee19921A/5A-
   Collinsville19921A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1992AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1992AISA-A-
   Daleville19921A/5A-
   Danville19921A/5A-
   Davidson19926AFinal Four-
   Decatur19926A-
   Demopolis19921A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1992AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1992AISA-A-
   Donoho19921A/5A-
   Dothan19926A-
   East Limestone19921A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1992AISA-
   Elba19921A/5A-
   Elmore County19921A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19921A/5A-
   Ensley19926A-
   Enterprise19926A-
   Escambia Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Eufaula19921A/5A-
   Fairhope19926A17-1
   Faith Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19921A/5AState Champs-
   Gadsden19921A/5A-
   Gardendale19926A-
   Glenwood School1992AISA-AA-
   Grand Bay19921A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1992AISA-
   Grove Hill Academy1992AISA-A-
   Guntersville19921A/5A-
   Haleyville19921A/5A-
   Hartselle19921A/5A-
   Hayes1992-
   Hazel Green19921A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19926A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19921A/5A-
   Holly Pond19921A/5A-
   Holtville19921A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Houston Academy19921A/5A-
   Huffman19926A-
   Huntsville19926A-
   Indian Springs1992-
   J.O. Johnson19926A-
   Jackson Academy1992AISA-A-
   Jacksonville19921A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19926A-
   John Carroll19921A/5A-
   Lakeside1992AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19926A-
   Lee Montgomery19926A-
   Leeds19921A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19926A-
   Lowndes Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Macon Academy1992AISA-
   Madison Academy19921A/5A-
   Madison County19921A/5A-
   Marbury19921A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill1992-
   Mary Montgomery19926A-
   McGill-Toolen19926A-
   Meadowview Christian1992AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1992AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy19921A/5A-
   Moody19921A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Murphy19926A-
   Muscle Shoals19921A/5A-
   New Hope19921A/5A-
   Northview19926A-
   Oneonta19921A/5A-
   Opelika19926A-
   Oxford19921A/5A-
   Parker19926A-
   Patrician Academy1992AISA-
   Pelham19926A-
   Phillips Birmingham19921A/5A-
   Pickens Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1992AISA-
   Pinson Valley19921A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19921A/5A-
   Prattville19926A-
   Priceville1992-
   Ramsay1992-
   Randolph19921A/5A-
   Restoration Academy1992NACC-
   Robertsdale19921A/5A-
   Russell County19926A-
   Satsuma19926A-
   Heritage Christian19921A/5AFinal Four-
   Shaw19926A-
   Shelby Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19926A-
   Smiths Station19921A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1992AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1992AISA-
   Southern Academy1992AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19921A/5A-
   Southside Selma19921A/5A-
   Sparkman19921A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1992AISA-A-
   Springwood1992AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County19921A/5A-
   St. Pauls19921A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19921A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19921A/5A-
   Sylacauga19921A/5A-
   Talladega19926A-
   Tallassee19921A/5A-
   Tanner19921A/5A-
   Theodore19926A-
   Thompson19926A-
   Trinity19921A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1992AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1992NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19926A-
   UMS-Wright19921A/5A-
   Valley19921A/5A-
   Vigor19926A-
   Vinemont19921A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1992AISA-A-
   West End19926A-
   West Limestone19921A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19921A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1992-
   Wetumpka19921A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn19926A-
   Abbeville Christian1991AISA-AA-
   Alba19911A/5A-
   Albertville19916A-
   Altamont1991-
   American Christian1991AISA-AA-
   Ardmore19911A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1991AISA-A-
   Athens19911A/5A-
   Athens Bible1991-
   Auburn19916A-
   Austin19916A-
   Autauga Academy1991AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19916A-
   Baker19916A-
   Baldwin County19916A-
   Benjamin Russell19916A-
   Bessemer Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19916A-
   Blount19911A/5A-
   Bradshaw19911A/5A-
   Brewer19916A-
   Buckhorn19911A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1991AISA-A-
   Butler19916A-
   Calvary Christian1991AISA-AA-
   Carroll19916A-
   Carver Montgomery19916A-
   Catherine Academy1991AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19911A/5A-
   Center Point19911A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19916A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19916A-
   Chambers Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Cherokee County19911A/5A-
   Citronelle19911A/5A-
   Coffee19911A/5A-
   Collinsville19911A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1991AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1991AISA-A-
   Daleville19911A/5A-
   Danville19911A/5A-
   Davidson19916A-
   Decatur19916A-
   Demopolis19911A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1991AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Donoho19911A/5A-
   Dothan19916A-
   East Limestone19911A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Elba19911A/5A-
   Elmore County19911A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19911A/5A-
   Ensley19916A-
   Enterprise19916A-
   Escambia Academy1991AISA-A-
   Eufaula19911A/5A-
   Fairhope19916A16-1
   Faith Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1991AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19911A/5AState Champs-
   Gadsden19911A/5A-
   Gardendale19916A-
   Glenwood School1991AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19911A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1991AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Guntersville19911A/5A-
   Haleyville19911A/5A-
   Hartselle19911A/5A-
   Hayes1991-
   Hazel Green19911A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19916A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19911A/5A-
   Holly Pond19911A/5A-
   Holtville19911A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Houston Academy19911A/5A-
   Huffman19916A-
   Huntsville19916A-
   Indian Springs1991-
   J.O. Johnson19916A-
   Jackson Academy1991AISA-A-
   Jacksonville19911A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19916A-
   Lakeside1991AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville19916A-
   Lee Montgomery19916A-
   Leeds19911A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1991AISA-AA-
   LeFlore19916A-
   Lowndes Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Macon Academy1991AISA-A-
   Madison Academy19911A/5A-
   Madison County19911A/5A-
   Marbury19911A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Mars Hill1991-
   Mary Montgomery19916A-
   McGill-Toolen19916A-
   Meadowview Christian1991AISA-AAAA-
   Mobile Christian1991AISA-AAAA-
   Monroe Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Montgomery Academy19911A/5A-
   Moody19911A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Murphy19916A-
   Muscle Shoals19911A/5A-
   New Hope19911A/5A-
   Northview19916A-
   Oneonta19911A/5A-
   Opelika19916A-
   Oxford19911A/5A-
   Parker19916A-
   Patrician Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Phillips Birmingham19916A-
   Pickens Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1991AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19911A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19911A/5A-
   Prattville19916A-
   Priceville1991-
   Ramsay1991-
   Randolph19911A/5A-
   Restoration Academy1991NACC-
   Robertsdale19911A/5A-
   Russell County19916A-
   Satsuma19916A-
   Shaw19916A-
   Shelby Academy1991AISA-
   Sidney Lanier19916A-
   Smiths Station19911A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1991AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1991AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1991AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19916A-
   Southside Selma19911A/5A-
   Sparkman19911A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1991AISA-A-
   Springwood1991AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County19911A/5A-
   St. Pauls19911A/5AFinal Four-
   Stanhope Elmore19911A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19911A/5A-
   Sylacauga19911A/5A-
   Talladega19916A-
   Tallassee19911A/5A-
   Tanner19911A/5A-
   Theodore19916A-
   Thompson19916A-
   Trinity19911A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1991NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19916A-
   UMS-Wright19911A/5A-
   Valley19911A/5A-
   Vigor19916A-
   Vinemont19911A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1991AISA-
   West End19916A-
   West Limestone19911A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19911A/5A-
   Wetumpka19911A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19916A-
   Abbeville Christian1990AISA-AA-
   Alba19901A/5A-
   Albertville19906A-
   Altamont1990-
   American Christian1990AISA-AA-
   Ardmore19901A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1990AISA-A-
   Athens19901A/5A-
   Athens Bible1990-
   Auburn19906A-
   Austin19906A-
   Autauga Academy1990AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19906A-
   Baker19906A-
   Baldwin County19906A-
   Benjamin Russell19906A-
   Bessemer Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19906A-
   Bradshaw19901A/5A-
   Brewer19906A-
   Buckhorn19901A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1990AISA-A-
   Butler19906A-
   Calvary Christian1990AISA-AA-
   Carver Montgomery19906A-
   Catherine Academy1990AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19901A/5A-
   Center Point19901A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19906A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19906A-
   Chambers Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Citronelle19901A/5A-
   Coffee19901A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1990AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1990AISA-A-
   Davidson19906A-
   Decatur19906A-
   Demopolis Academy1990AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Dothan19906A-
   East Limestone19901A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Emma Sansom19901A/5A-
   Enterprise19906A-
   Escambia Academy1990AISA-A-
   Fairhope19906A16-1
   Faith Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1990AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19901A/5AState Champs-
   Gadsden19901A/5A-
   Gardendale19906A-
   Glenwood School1990AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19901A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1990AISA-A-
   Grissom19906A-
   Grove Hill Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Guntersville19901A/5A-
   Hartselle19901A/5A-
   Hazel Green19901A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19906A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19901A/5A-
   Homewood19901A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Hoover19906AState Champs-
   Houston Academy19901A/5A-
   Huffman19906A-
   Huntsville19906A-
   Indian Springs1990-
   J.O. Johnson19906A-
   Jackson Academy1990AISA-A-
   Jacksonville19901A/5A-
   John Carroll19901A/5A-
   Lakeside1990AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville19906A-
   Lee Montgomery19906A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1990AISA-AA-
   LeFlore19906A-
   Lowndes Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Macon Academy1990AISA-A-
   Madison Academy19901A/5A-
   Madison County19901A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Mars Hill1990-
   Mary Montgomery19906A-
   McGill-Toolen19906A-
   Meadowview Christian1990AISA-AAAA-
   Mobile Christian1990AISA-AAAA-
   Monroe Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Montgomery Academy19901A/5A-
   Moody19901A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Murphy19906A-
   Muscle Shoals19901A/5A-
   New Hope19901A/5A-
   Northview19906A-
   Opelika19906A-
   Oxford19901A/5A-
   Patrician Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Pelham19906A-
   Pickens Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1990AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19901A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19901A/5A-
   Prattville19906A-
   Ramsay1990-
   Randolph19901A/4A-
   Restoration Academy1990NACC-
   Robertsdale19901A/5A-
   Satsuma19906A-
   Shaw19906A-
   Shelby Academy1990AISA-
   Sidney Lanier19906A-
   Smiths Station19901A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1990AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1990AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1990AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19906A-
   Sparkman19901A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1990AISA-A-
   Springwood1990AISA-AA-
   St. Pauls19901A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19901A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Sylacauga19901A/5A-
   Talladega19906A-
   Theodore19906A-
   Thompson19906A-
   Trinity19901A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1990NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19906A-
   UMS-Wright19901A/5A-
   Vigor19906A-
   Warrior Academy1990AISA-
   West End19906A-
   West Limestone19901A/5A-
   Wetumpka19901A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Woodland Christian1990AISA-A-
   Abbeville Christian1989AISA-A-
   Alba19895A-
   Albertville19896A-
   Altamont1989-
   American Christian1989ACAC-
   Ardmore19893A-
   Ashford Academy1989AISA-A-
   Athens19895A-
   Athens Bible1989-
   Auburn19896A-
   Austin19896A-
   Autauga Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   B.C. Rain19896A-
   Baker19896A-
   Baldwin County19896A-
   Benjamin Russell19896A-
   Bessemer Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19896A-
   Bradshaw19896A-
   Brewer19896A-
   Briarwood19893A-
   Buckhorn19894A-
   Bullock Memorial1989AISA-AA-
   Butler19896A-
   Calvary Christian1989AISA-AA-
   Carver Montgomery19896A-
   Catherine Academy1989AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19892A-
   Center Point19895A-
   Central Phenix City19896A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19896A-
   Chambers Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Citronelle19895A-
   Coffee19895A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Crenshaw Christian1989AISA-A-
   Davidson19896A-
   Decatur19896A-
   Demopolis Academy1989AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Dothan19896A-
   East Limestone19893A-
   Edgewood Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Emma Sansom19895A-
   Enterprise19896A-
   Escambia Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Fairhope19896A-
   Fort Dale Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19895A-
   Gadsden19895A-
   Gardendale19896A-
   Glenwood School1989AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19895A-
   Greenville Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Grissom19896A-
   Grove Hill Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Guntersville19895A-
   Hartselle19895A-
   Hazel Green19895A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19896A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19895A-
   Homewood19895A-
   Hooper Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Hoover19896A-
   Houston Academy19891A-
   Huffman19896A-
   Huntsville19896A-
   Indian Springs1989-
   J.O. Johnson19896A-
   Jackson Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Jacksonville19895A-
   John Carroll19895A-
   Lakeside1989AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19896A-
   Lee Montgomery19896A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1989AISA-A-
   LeFlore19896A-
   Lowndes Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Macon Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Madison Academy19891A-
   Madison County19893A-
   Marengo Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill1989-
   Mary Montgomery19896A-
   McGill-Toolen19896A-
   Meadowview Christian1989AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1989ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy19892A-
   Moody19894A-
   Morgan Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook19896A-
   Murphy19896A-
   Muscle Shoals19895A-
   New Hope19894A-
   Northview19896A-
   Opelika19896A-
   Oxford19895A-
   Patrician Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Pelham19896A-
   Pickens Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1989AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19895A-
   Pleasant Grove19894A-
   Prattville19896A-
   Ramsay1989-
   Randolph1989-
   Restoration Academy1989ACAC-
   Robertsdale19895A-
   Satsuma19896A-
   Shaw19896A-
   Shelby Academy1989AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier19896A-
   Smiths Station19895A-
   South Choctaw Academy1989AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1989AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1989AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19895A-
   Sparkman19895A-
   Sparta Academy1989AISA-A-
   Springwood1989AISA-A-
   St. Pauls19893A-
   Stanhope Elmore19895A-
   Sumter Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Sylacauga19895A-
   Talladega19896A-
   Theodore19896A-
   Thompson19896A-
   Trinity19892A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1989ACAC-
   Tuscaloosa County19896A-
   UMS-Wright19894A-
   Vigor19896A-
   Warrior Academy1989AISA-A-
   West End19896A-
   West Limestone19893A-
   Wetumpka19895A-
   Wilcox Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Woodland Christian1989AISA-AAA-
   Altamont1988-
   American Christian1988ACAC-
   Ardmore19883A-
   Athens19885A-
   Athens Bible1988-
   Auburn19886A-
   Austin19886A-
   Baker19886A-
   Baldwin County19886A-
   Benjamin Russell19886A-
   Bessemer City19886A-
   Brewer19886A-
   Briarwood19883A-
   Buckhorn19884A-
   Catholic Montgomery19882A-
   Center Point19885A-
   Central Phenix City19886A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19886A-
   Citronelle19885A-
   Davidson19886A-
   Decatur19886A-
   Dothan19886A-
   Enterprise19886A-
   Fairhope19886A-
   Fort Payne19885A-
   Gardendale19886A-
   Guntersville19885A-
   Hartselle19885A-
   Hazel Green19885A-
   Houston Academy19881A-
   Huntsville19886A-
   John Carroll19885A-
   Madison Academy19881A-
   Madison County19883A-
   Mars Hill1988-
   McGill-Toolen19886A-
   Montgomery Academy19882A-
   Moody19884A-
   Mountain Brook19886A-
   Murphy19886A-
   New Hope19884A-
   Northview19886A-
   Opelika19886A-
   Pelham19886A-
   Pinson Valley19885A-
   Prattville19886A-
   Randolph1988-
   Satsuma19886A-
   Sidney Lanier19886A-
   Smiths Station19885A-
   Southside Gadsden19885A-
   Sparkman19885A-
   Stanhope Elmore19885A-
   Sylacauga19885A-
   Talladega19886A-
   Theodore19886A-
   Trinity19882A-
   Tuscaloosa County19886A-
   West Limestone19883A-
   Wetumpka19885A-
   Altamont1987-
   American Christian1987ACAC-
   Ardmore19873A-
   Athens19875A-
   Athens Bible1987-
   Auburn19876A-
   Austin19876A-
   Baker19876A-
   Baldwin County19876A-
   Benjamin Russell19876A-
   Bessemer City19876A-
   Brewer19876A-
   Briarwood19873A-
   Buckhorn19874A-
   Catholic Montgomery19872A-
   Center Point19876A-
   Central Phenix City19876A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19876A-
   Citronelle19875A-
   Davidson19876A-
   Decatur19876A-
   Dothan19876A-
   Enterprise19876A-
   Fairhope19876A-
   Fort Payne19875A-
   Gardendale19875A-
   Guntersville19875A-
   Hartselle19875A-
   Hazel Green19874A-
   Houston Academy19871A-
   Huntsville19876A-
   John Carroll19876A-
   Madison Academy19871A-
   Madison County19873A-
   Mars Hill1987-
   McGill-Toolen19876A-
   Montgomery Academy19871A-
   Moody19873A-
   Mountain Brook19876A-
   Murphy19876A-
   New Hope19874A-
   Northview19876A-
   Opelika19876A-
   Pelham19875A-
   Pinson Valley19875A-
   Prattville19876A-
   Randolph1987-
   Satsuma19876A-
   Sidney Lanier19876A-
   Smiths Station19875A-
   Southside Gadsden19875A-
   Sparkman19875A-
   Stanhope Elmore19875A-
   Sylacauga19875A-
   Talladega19876A-
   Theodore19876A-
   Trinity19871A-
   Tuscaloosa County19876A-
   West Limestone19873A-
   Wetumpka19875A-
   Altamont1986-
   American Christian1986ACAC-
   Ardmore19863A-
   Athens19865A-
   Athens Bible1986-
   Austin19866A-
   Baker19866A-
   Baldwin County19866A-
   Benjamin Russell19866A-
   Bessemer City19866A-
   Brewer19866A-
   Briarwood19863A-
   Buckhorn19864A-
   Catholic Montgomery19862A-
   Center Point19866A-
   Central Phenix City19866A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19866A-
   Citronelle19865A-
   Davidson19866A-
   Decatur19866A-
   Dothan19866A-
   Enterprise19866A-
   Fairhope19866A-
   Fort Payne19865A-
   Gardendale19865A-
   Guntersville19865A-
   Hartselle19865A-
   Hazel Green19864A-
   Houston Academy19861A-
   Huntsville19866A-
   John Carroll19866A-
   Madison Academy19861A-
   Madison County19863A-
   Mars Hill1986-
   McGill-Toolen19866A-
   Montgomery Academy19861A-
   Moody19863A-
   Mountain Brook19866A-
   Murphy19866A-
   New Hope19864A-
   Northview19866A-
   Opelika19866A-
   Pelham19865A-
   Pinson Valley19865A-
   Prattville19866A-
   Randolph1986-
   Satsuma19866A-
   Sidney Lanier19866A-
   Smiths Station19865A-
   Southside Gadsden19865A-
   Sparkman19865A-
   Stanhope Elmore19865A-
   Sylacauga19865A-
   Talladega19866A-
   Theodore19866A-
   Trinity19861A-
   Tuscaloosa County19866A-
   West Limestone19863A-
   Wetumpka19865A-
   Altamont1985-
   American Christian1985ACAC-
   Ardmore19853A-
   Athens19855A-
   Athens Bible1985-
   Austin19856A-
   Baker19856A-
   Baldwin County19856A-
   Benjamin Russell19856A-
   Bessemer City19856A-
   Brewer19856A-
   Briarwood19853A-
   Buckhorn19854A-
   Catholic Montgomery19852A-
   Center Point19856A-
   Central Phenix City19856A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19856A-
   Citronelle19855A-
   Davidson19856A-
   Decatur19856A-
   Dothan19856A-
   Enterprise19856A-
   Fairhope19856A-
   Fort Payne19855A-
   Gardendale19855A-
   Guntersville19855A-
   Hartselle19855A-
   Hazel Green19854A-
   Houston Academy19851A-
   Huffman19856A-
   Huntsville19856A-
   John Carroll19856A-
   Madison Academy19851A-
   Madison County19853A-
   Mars Hill1985-
   McGill-Toolen19856A-
   Montgomery Academy19852A-
   Moody19853A-
   Mountain Brook19856A-
   Murphy19856A-
   New Hope19854A-
   Northview19856A-
   Opelika19856A-
   Pelham19855A-
   Pinson Valley19855A-
   Prattville19856A-
   Randolph1985-
   Satsuma19856A-
   Sidney Lanier19856A-
   Smiths Station19855A-
   Southside Gadsden19855A-
   Sparkman19855A-
   Stanhope Elmore19855A-
   Sylacauga19855A-
   Talladega19856A-
   Theodore19856A-
   Trinity19851A-
   Tuscaloosa County19856A-
   West Limestone19853A-
   Wetumpka19855A-
   Altamont1984-
   American Christian1984ACAC-
   Ardmore19843A-
   Athens19845A-
   Athens Bible1984-
   Austin19846A-
   Baker19846A-
   Baldwin County19846A-
   Benjamin Russell19846A-
   Bessemer City19846A-
   Brewer19846A-
   Briarwood19843A-
   Buckhorn19844A-
   Catholic Montgomery19842A-
   Center Point19846A-
   Central Phenix City19846A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19846A-
   Citronelle19845A-
   Davidson19846A-
   Decatur19846A-
   Dothan19846A-
   Enterprise19846A-
   Fairhope19846A-
   Fort Payne19845A-
   Gardendale19845A-
   Guntersville19845A-
   Hartselle19845A-
   Hazel Green19844A-
   Houston Academy19841A-
   Huntsville19846A-
   John Carroll19846A-
   Madison Academy19841A-
   Madison County19843A-
   Mars Hill1984-
   McGill-Toolen19846A-
   Montgomery Academy19842A-
   Moody19843A-
   Mountain Brook19846A-
   Murphy19846A-
   New Hope19844A-
   Northview19846A-
   Opelika19846A-
   Pelham19845A-
   Pinson Valley19845A-
   Prattville19846A-
   Randolph1984-
   Satsuma19846A-
   Sidney Lanier19846A-
   Smiths Station19845A-
   Southside Gadsden19845A-
   Sparkman19845A-
   Stanhope Elmore19845A-
   Sylacauga19845A-
   Talladega19846A-
   Theodore19846A-
   Trinity19841A-
   Tuscaloosa County19846A-
   West Limestone19843A-
   Wetumpka19845A-
   Altamont1983-
   American Christian1983ACAC-
   Ardmore19832A-
   Athens19833A-
   Athens Bible1983-
   Austin19834A-
   Baker19834A-
   Baldwin County19834A-
   Benjamin Russell19834A-
   Bessemer City19834A-
   Brewer19834A-
   Briarwood1983ACAC-
   Buckhorn19833A-
   Catholic Montgomery19832A-
   Center Point19834A-
   Central Phenix City19834A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19834A-
   Citronelle19833A-
   Davidson19834A-
   Decatur19834A-
   Dothan19834A-
   Enterprise19834A-
   Fairhope19834A-
   Fort Payne19833A-
   Gardendale19833A-
   Guntersville19833A-
   Hartselle19833A-
   Hazel Green19833A-
   Houston Academy19831A-
   Huntsville19834A-
   John Carroll19833A-
   Madison Academy19831A-
   Madison County19832A-
   Mars Hill1983-
   McGill-Toolen19834A-
   Montgomery Academy19831A-
   Moody19832A-
   Mountain Brook19834A-
   Murphy19834A-
   New Hope19833A-
   Northview19834A-
   Opelika19834A-
   Pelham19833A-
   Pinson Valley19833A-
   Prattville19834A-
   Randolph1983-
   Satsuma19834A-
   Sidney Lanier19834A-
   Smiths Station19833A-
   Southside Gadsden19833A-
   Sparkman19833A-
   Stanhope Elmore19833A-
   Sylacauga19833A-
   Talladega19834A-
   Theodore19834A-
   Trinity19831A-
   Tuscaloosa County19834A-
   West Limestone19832A-
   Wetumpka19833A-
   Altamont1982-
   American Christian1982ACAC-
   Ardmore19822A-
   Athens19823A-
   Athens Bible1982-
   Austin19824A-
   Baker19824A-
   Baldwin County19824A-
   Benjamin Russell19824A-
   Bessemer City19824A-
   Brewer19824A-
   Briarwood1982ACAC-
   Buckhorn19823A-
   Catholic Montgomery19822A-
   Center Point19824A-
   Central Phenix City19824A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19824A-
   Citronelle19823A-
   Davidson19824A-
   Decatur19824A-
   Dothan19824A-
   Enterprise19824A-
   Fairhope19824A-
   Fort Payne19823A-
   Gardendale19823A-
   Guntersville19823A-
   Hartselle19823A-
   Hazel Green19823A-
   Houston Academy19821A-
   Huntsville19824A-
   John Carroll19823A-
   Madison Academy19821A-
   Madison County19822A-
   Mars Hill1982-
   McGill-Toolen19824A-
   Montgomery Academy19821A-
   Moody19822A-
   Mountain Brook19824A-
   Murphy19824A-
   New Hope19823A-
   Northview19824A-
   Opelika19824A-
   Pelham19823A-
   Pinson Valley19823A-
   Prattville19824A-
   Randolph1982-
   Satsuma19824A-
   Sidney Lanier19824A-
   Smiths Station19823A-
   Southside Gadsden19823A-
   Sparkman19823A-
   Stanhope Elmore19823A-
   Sylacauga19823A-
   Talladega19824A-
   Theodore19824A-
   Trinity19821A-
   Tuscaloosa County19824A-
   West Limestone19822A-
   Wetumpka19823A-
   Altamont1981-
   Ardmore19812A-
   Athens19813A-
   Athens Bible1981-
   Austin19814A-
   Baker19813A-
   Baldwin County19814A-
   Benjamin Russell19814A-
   Bessemer City19814A-
   Brewer19814A-
   Briarwood1981ACAC-
   Buckhorn19813A-
   Catholic Montgomery19812A-
   Center Point19814A-
   Central Phenix City19814A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19814A-
   Citronelle19813A-
   Davidson19814A-
   Decatur19814A-
   Dothan19814A-
   Enterprise19814A-
   Fairhope19814A-
   Fort Payne19813A-
   Gardendale19814A-
   Guntersville19813A-
   Hartselle19813A-
   Hazel Green19813A-
   Houston Academy19811A-
   Huntsville19814A-
   John Carroll19813A-
   Madison Academy19811A-
   Madison County19812A-
   Mars Hill1981-
   McGill-Toolen19814A-
   Montgomery Academy19811A-
   Moody19812A-
   Mountain Brook19814A-
   Murphy19814A-
   New Hope19813A-
   Northview19814A-
   Opelika19814A-
   Pelham19813A-
   Pinson Valley19813A-
   Prattville19814A-
   Randolph1981-
   Satsuma19814A-
   Sidney Lanier19814A-
   Smiths Station19813A-
   Southside Gadsden19813A-
   Sparkman19813A-
   Stanhope Elmore19813A-
   Sylacauga19813A-
   Talladega19814A-
   Theodore19814A-
   Trinity19811A-
   Tuscaloosa County19814A-
   West Limestone19812A-
   Wetumpka19813A-
   Altamont1980-
   Ardmore19802A-
   Athens19803A-
   Athens Bible1980-
   Austin19804A-
   Baker19803A-
   Baldwin County19804A-
   Benjamin Russell19804A-
   Bessemer City19804A-
   Brewer19804A-
   Briarwood1980ACAC-
   Buckhorn19803A-
   Catholic Montgomery19802A-
   Center Point19804A-
   Central Phenix City19804A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19804A-
   Citronelle19803A-
   Davidson19804A-
   Decatur19804A-
   Dothan19804A-
   Enterprise19804A-
   Fairhope19804A-
   Fort Payne19803A-
   Gardendale19804A-
   Guntersville19803A-
   Hartselle19803A-
   Hazel Green19803A-
   Houston Academy19801A-
   Huntsville19804A-
   John Carroll19803A-
   Madison Academy19801A-
   Madison County19802A-
   Mars Hill1980-
   McGill-Toolen19804A-
   Montgomery Academy19801A-
   Moody19802A-
   Mountain Brook19804A-
   Murphy19804A-
   New Hope19803A-
   Northview19804A-
   Opelika19804A-
   Pelham19803A-
   Pinson Valley19803A-
   Prattville19804A-
   Randolph1980-
   Satsuma19804A-
   Sidney Lanier19804A-
   Smiths Station19803A-
   Southside Gadsden19803A-
   Sparkman19803A-
   Stanhope Elmore19803A-
   Sylacauga19803A-
   Talladega19804A-
   Theodore19804A-
   Trinity19801A-
   Tuscaloosa County19804A-
   West Limestone19802A-
   Wetumpka19803A-
   Altamont1979-
   Ardmore19792A-
   Athens19794A-
   Athens Bible1979-
   Austin19794A-
   Baker19793A-
   Baldwin County19794A-
   Benjamin Russell19794A-
   Bessemer City19794A-
   Brewer19794A-
   Briarwood1979ACAC-
   Buckhorn19793A-
   Catholic Montgomery19792A-
   Center Point19794A-
   Central Phenix City19794A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19794A-
   Citronelle19793A-
   Davidson19794A-
   Decatur19794A-
   Dothan19794A-
   Enterprise19794A-
   Fairhope19794A-
   Fort Payne19793A-
   Guntersville19793A-
   Hartselle19793A-
   Hazel Green19793A-
   Houston Academy19791A-
   Huffman19794A-
   Huntsville19794A-
   John Carroll19793A-
   Madison Academy19791A-
   Madison County19793A-
   Mars Hill1979-
   McGill-Toolen19794A-
   Montgomery Academy19791A-
   Moody1979-
   Murphy19794A-
   New Hope19793A-
   Northview19794A-
   Opelika19794A-
   Pelham19793A-
   Pinson Valley19793A-
   Prattville19794A-
   Randolph19791A-
   Satsuma19794A-
   Sidney Lanier19794A-
   Smiths Station19793A-
   Southside Gadsden19793A-
   Sparkman19793A-
   Stanhope Elmore19793A-
   Sylacauga19793A-
   Talladega19794A-
   Theodore19794A-
   Trinity19791A-
   Tuscaloosa County19794A-
   West Limestone19792A-
   Wetumpka19793A-
   Altamont1978-
   Ardmore19782A-
   Athens19784A-
   Athens Bible1978-
   Austin19784A-
   Baker19783A-
   Baldwin County19784A-
   Benjamin Russell19784A-
   Bessemer City19784A-
   Brewer19784A-
   Briarwood1978ACAC-
   Buckhorn19783A-
   Catholic Montgomery19782A-
   Center Point19784A-
   Central Phenix City19784A-
   Citronelle19783A-
   Davidson19784A-
   Decatur19784A-
   Dothan19784A-
   Enterprise19784A-
   Fairhope19784A-
   Fort Payne19783A-
   Guntersville19783A-
   Hartselle19783A-
   Hazel Green19783A-
   Houston Academy19781A-
   Huffman19784A-
   Huntsville19784A-
   John Carroll19783A-
   Madison Academy19781A-
   Madison County19783A-
   Mars Hill1978-
   McGill-Toolen19784A-
   Montgomery Academy19781A-
   Moody1978-
   Murphy19784A-
   New Hope19783A-
   Northview19784A-
   Opelika19784A-
   Pelham19783A-
   Pinson Valley19783A-
   Prattville19784A-
   Randolph19781A-
   Satsuma19784A-
   Sidney Lanier19784A-
   Smiths Station19783A-
   Southside Gadsden19783A-
   Sparkman19783A-
   Stanhope Elmore19783A-
   Sylacauga19783A-
   Talladega19784A-
   Theodore19784A-
   Trinity19781A-
   Tuscaloosa County19784A-
   West Limestone19782A-
   Wetumpka19783A-
   Altamont1977-
   Ardmore19772A-
   Athens19773A-
   Athens Bible1977-
   Austin19774A-
   Baker19773A-
   Baldwin County19774A-
   Benjamin Russell19774A-
   Bessemer City19774A-
   Brewer19773A-
   Briarwood1977ACAC-
   Buckhorn19773A-
   Catholic Montgomery19771A-
   Center Point19774A-
   Central Phenix City19774A-
   Citronelle19773A-
   Davidson19774A-
   Decatur19774A-
   Dothan19774A-
   Enterprise19774A-
   Fairhope19774A-
   Fort Payne19773A-
   Guntersville19773A-
   Hartselle19773A-
   Hazel Green19773A-
   Houston Academy19771A-
   Huffman19774A-
   Huntsville19774A-
   John Carroll19773A-
   Madison Academy19771A-
   Madison County19772A-
   Mars Hill1977-
   McGill-Toolen19774A-
   Montgomery Academy19771A-
   Murphy19774A-
   New Hope19773A-
   Opelika19774A-
   Pelham19773A-
   Pinson Valley19773A-
   Prattville19774A-
   Randolph19771A-
   Satsuma19774A-
   Sidney Lanier19774A-
   Smiths Station19773A-
   Southside Gadsden19773A-
   Sparkman19773A-
   Stanhope Elmore19773A-
   Sylacauga19773A-
   Talladega19774A-
   Theodore19774A-
   Trinity19771A-
   Tuscaloosa County19774A-
   West Limestone19772A-
   Wetumpka19773A-
   Altamont1976-
   Ardmore19762A-
   Athens19763A-
   Austin19764A-
   Baker19763A-
   Baldwin County19764A-
   Benjamin Russell19764A-
   Bessemer City19764A-
   Brewer19763A-
   Briarwood1976ACAC-
   Buckhorn19763A-
   Catholic Montgomery19761A-
   Center Point19764A-
   Central Phenix City19764A-
   Citronelle19763A-
   Davidson19764A-
   Decatur19764A-
   Dothan19764A-
   Enterprise19764A-
   Fairhope19764A-
   Fort Payne19763A-
   Guntersville19763A-
   Hartselle19764A-
   Hazel Green19763A-
   Houston Academy19761A-
   Huffman19764A-
   Huntsville19764A-
   John Carroll19763A-
   Madison Academy19761A-
   Madison County19762A-
   Mars Hill1976-
   McGill-Toolen19764A-
   Montgomery Academy19761A-
   Murphy19764A-
   New Hope19763A-
   Opelika19764A-
   Pelham19763A-
   Pinson Valley19763A-
   Prattville19764A-
   Randolph19761A-
   Satsuma19764A-
   Sidney Lanier19764A-
   Smiths Station19763A-
   Southside Gadsden19763A-
   Sparkman19763A-
   Stanhope Elmore19763A-
   Sylacauga19763A-
   Talladega19764A-
   Theodore19764A-
   Trinity1976AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa County19764A-
   West Limestone19762A-
   Wetumpka19763A-
   Altamont1975-
   Ardmore19752A-
   Athens19753A-
   Athens Bible1975-
   Athens Bible1975-
   Austin19754A-
   Baker19753A-
   Baldwin County19754A-
   Benjamin Russell19754A-
   Bessemer City19754A-
   Brewer19753A-
   Briarwood1975ACAC-
   Buckhorn19753A-
   Catholic Montgomery19751A-
   Center Point19754A-
   Citronelle19753A-
   Davidson19754A-
   Decatur19754A-
   Dothan19754A-
   Enterprise19754A-
   Fairhope19754A-
   Fort Payne19753A-
   Guntersville19753A-
   Hartselle19754A-
   Hazel Green19753A-
   Houston Academy19751A-
   Huntsville19754A-
   John Carroll19753A-
   Madison Academy19751A-
   Madison County19752A-
   Mars Hill1975-
   McGill-Toolen19754A-
   Montgomery Academy19751A-
   Murphy19754A-
   New Hope19753A-
   Opelika19754A-
   Pinson Valley19753A-
   Prattville19754A-
   Randolph19751A-
   Satsuma19754A-
   Sidney Lanier19754A-
   Smiths Station19753A-
   Southside Gadsden19753A-
   Sparkman19753A-
   Stanhope Elmore19753A-
   Sylacauga19753A-
   Talladega19754A-
   Theodore19754A-
   Trinity1975AISA-
   Tuscaloosa County19754A-
   West Limestone19752A-
   Wetumpka19753A-
   Ardmore19742A-
   Athens19743A-
   Athens Bible1974-
   Austin19744A-
   Baker19743A-
   Baldwin County19744A-
   Benjamin Russell19744A-
   Bessemer City19744A-
   Brewer19743A-
   Briarwood1974ACAC-
   Buckhorn19743A-
   Catholic Montgomery19741A-
   Center Point19744A-
   Citronelle19743A-
   Davidson19744A-
   Decatur19744A-
   Dothan19744A-
   Enterprise19744A-
   Fairhope19744A-
   Fort Payne19743A-
   Guntersville19743A-
   Hartselle19743A-
   Hazel Green19743A-
   Houston Academy19741A-
   Huntsville19744A-
   John Carroll19743A-
   Madison Academy19741A-
   Madison County19742A-
   Mars Hill1974-
   McGill-Toolen19744A-
   Montgomery Academy19741A-
   Murphy19744A-
   New Hope19743A-
   Opelika19744A-
   Pinson Valley19743A-
   Prattville19744A-
   Randolph19741A-
   Satsuma19744A-
   Sidney Lanier19744A-
   Smiths Station19743A-
   Southside Gadsden19743A-
   Sparkman19743A-
   Stanhope Elmore19743A-
   Sylacauga19743A-
   Talladega19744A-
   Theodore19744A-
   Trinity1974AISA-
   Tuscaloosa County19744A-
   West Limestone19742A-
   Wetumpka19743A-
   Ardmore19732A-
   Athens19733A-
   Athens Bible1973-
   Austin19734A-
   Baker19732A-
   Baldwin County19734A-
   Benjamin Russell19734A-
   Brewer19733A-
   Briarwood1973ACAC-
   Buckhorn19733A-
   Catholic Montgomery19731A-
   Center Point19734A-
   Citronelle19733A-
   Davidson19734A-
   Decatur19734A-
   Dothan19734A-
   Enterprise19734A-
   Fairhope19734A-
   Fort Payne19733A-
   Guntersville19733A-
   Hartselle19733A-
   Hazel Green19733A-
   Houston Academy19731A-
   Huntsville19734A-
   John Carroll19733A-
   Madison Academy19731A-
   Madison County19732A-
   Mars Hill1973-
   McGill-Toolen19734A-
   Montgomery Academy19731A-
   Murphy19734A-
   New Hope19733A-
   Opelika19734A-
   Pinson Valley19732A-
   Prattville19734A-
   Satsuma19734A-
   Sidney Lanier19734A-
   Smiths Station19733A-
   Southside Gadsden19733A-
   Sparkman19733A-
   Stanhope Elmore19733A-
   Sylacauga19733A-
   Talladega19734A-
   Theodore19734A-
   Trinity1973AISA-
   Tuscaloosa County19734A-
   West Limestone19732A-
   Wetumpka19733A-
   Ardmore19722A-
   Athens19723A-
   Athens Bible1972-
   Austin19724A-
   Baker19722A-
   Baldwin County19724A-
   Benjamin Russell1972-
   Brewer1972-
   Buckhorn19723A-
   Catholic Montgomery19721A-
   Center Point19724A-
   Citronelle19723A-
   Davidson19724A-
   Decatur19724A-
   Dothan19724A-
   Enterprise19724A-
   Fairhope19724A-
   Fort Payne19723A-
   Guntersville19723A-
   Hartselle19723A-
   Hazel Green19723A-
   Houston Academy19721A-
   Huntsville19724A-
   John Carroll19723A-
   Madison Academy19721A-
   Madison County19722A-
   Mars Hill1972-
   McGill-Toolen19724A-
   Montgomery Academy19721A-
   Murphy19724A-
   New Hope19723A-
   Opelika19724A-
   Pinson Valley19722A-
   Prattville19724A-
   Satsuma19724A-
   Sidney Lanier19724A-
   Smiths Station19723A-
   Southside Gadsden19722A-
   Sparkman19723A-
   Stanhope Elmore19723A-
   Sylacauga19723A-
   Talladega19724A-
   Theodore19724A-
   Tuscaloosa County19724A-
   West Limestone19722A-
   Wetumpka19723A-
   Ardmore19712A-
   Athens Bible1971-
   Baldwin County19714A-
   Benjamin Russell1971-
   Buckhorn19713A-
   Catholic Montgomery19711A-
   Center Point19714A-
   Davidson19714A-
   Decatur19714A-
   Dothan19714A-
   Fairhope19714A-
   Fort Payne19713A-
   Hartselle19713A-
   Hazel Green19713A-
   Houston Academy19711A-
   Huntsville19714A-
   John Carroll1971-
   Madison Academy19711A-
   Madison County19712A-
   Mars Hill1971-
   McGill-Toolen19714A-
   Murphy19714A-
   New Hope19713A-
   Opelika19714A-
   Pinson Valley1971-
   Satsuma19714A-
   Sidney Lanier19714A-
   Smiths Station19713A-
   Southside Gadsden19712A-
   Sparkman19713A-
   Stanhope Elmore1971-
   Sylacauga19713A-
   Talladega19714A-
   Theodore19714A-
   Tuscaloosa County1971-
   West Limestone19712A-
   Wetumpka19713A-
   Ardmore19702A-
   Athens Bible1970-
   Baldwin County19704A-
   Benjamin Russell1970-
   Buckhorn19703A-
   Catholic Montgomery19701A-
   Center Point19704A-
   Davidson19704A-
   Dothan19704A-
   Fairhope19704A-
   Fort Payne19703A-
   Hartselle19703A-
   Hazel Green19703A-
   Huntsville19704A-
   John Carroll19704A-
   Madison Academy19701A-
   Madison County19702A-
   Mars Hill1970-
   McGill-Toolen19704A-
   Murphy19704A-
   New Hope19703A-
   Opelika19704A-
   Pinson Valley1970-
   Satsuma19704A-
   Sidney Lanier19704A-
   Smiths Station19702A-
   Southside Gadsden19702A-
   Sparkman19703A-
   Stanhope Elmore19702A-
   Sylacauga19703A-
   Talladega19704A-
   Theodore19704A-
   Tuscaloosa County1970-
   West Limestone19702A-
   Wetumpka19703A-



Some records may be incomplete. We have chosen to publish this information in hopes our visitors will participate in assisting us to complete every school.
Join us in the forums to submit corrections and new information.


Great Moments in Alabama High School Sports History

The Alabama High School Athletic Association was first organized in 1921.