News

Every team sport on AHSFHS.org!

Search Site


High School Girls Basketball Coaches









 

 Team   Year   Season   Class   Area   Champs   Record 
   A.L. Johnson2020-211A5-
   Alabama Christian2020-214A5-
   Alma Bryant2020-217A1-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2020-214A5-
   Barbour County2020-211A6-
   Berry Fayette2020-211A9-
   Beulah2020-213A7-
   Bullock County2020-214A3-
   Catholic Huntsville2020-211A0-
   Center Point2020-215A12-
   Central Florence2020-214A16-
   Clarke Prep2020-21AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone2020-211A11-
   Curry2020-214A11-
   Danville2020-213A15-
   Elberta2020-215A1-
   Ellwood Christian2020-211A7-
   Fairfield2020-215A9-
   Fairview2020-215A14-
   Foley2020-217A2-
   Francis Marion2020-212A6-
   Gaston2020-212A12-
   Geraldine2020-213A12-
   Good Hope2020-214A11-
   Greenville2020-215A4-
   Holt2020-214A7-
   Holtville2020-215A6-
   Indian Springs2020-214A8-
   Jackson Academy2020-21AISA-A-
   Jackson-Olin2020-216A10-
   Kingwood Christian2020-21AISA-AAA-
   Lexington2020-212A16-
   Luverne2020-212A5-
   Marion County2020-211A12-
   Meadowview Christian2020-21AISA-A-
   Moody2020-215A11-
   Oakwood Adventist Academy2020-211A15-
   Pike Road2020-215A5-
   Plainview2020-213A14-
   Reeltown2020-213A7-
   Robertsdale2020-216A2-
   Rogers2020-214A16-
   Russell County2020-216A4-
   Slocomb2020-213A3-
   South Choctaw Academy2020-21AISA-AA0-
   Spanish Fort2020-216A2-
   St. Lukes2020-212A1-
   Sweet Water2020-211A4-
   Talladega2020-215A8-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2020-21AISA-AAA0-
   W.S. Neal2020-214A1-
   Wilcox Academy2020-21AISA-AA-
   Woodville2020-211A13-
   Orange Beach2020-212A1-
   Bayshore Christian2020-211A1-
   University Charter School2020-211A5-
   A.L. Johnson2019-201A4-
   Alabama Christian2019-204A4-
   Alma Bryant2019-207A1-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2019-203A6-
   Barbour County2019-202A5-
   Berry Fayette2019-201A10-
   Beulah2019-203A7-
   Bullock County2019-203A5-
   Catholic Huntsville2019-201A0-
   Center Point2019-205A10-
   Central Florence2019-204A16-
   Clarke Prep2019-20AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone2019-201A8-
   Curry2019-204A11-
   Danville2019-204A13-
   Elberta2019-202A1-
   Ellwood Christian2019-201A5-
   Fairfield2019-205A9-
   Fairview2019-204A12-
   Francis Marion2019-201A7-
   Gaston2019-202A11-
   Good Hope2019-204A12-
   Goshen2019-202A4-
   Greenville2019-205A37-15
   Holt2019-203A8-
   Holtville2019-204A5-
   Indian Springs2019-204A8-
   Jackson Academy2019-20AISA-A-
   Jackson-Olin2019-206A11-
   Kingwood Christian2019-20AISA-AAA-
   Lexington2019-203A16-
   Luverne2019-202A6-
   Marion County2019-201A1022-10
   Meadowview Christian2019-20AISA-A-
   Moody2019-205A10-
   Oakwood Adventist Academy2019-201A15-
   Pike Road2019-203A5-
   Plainview2019-203A15-
   Reeltown2019-202A8-
   Rogers2019-204A16-
   Russell County2019-206A6-
   Slocomb2019-203A3-
   South Choctaw Academy2019-20AISA-AA0-
   Spanish Fort2019-206A2-
   St. Lukes2019-201A1-
   Sweet Water2019-201A4-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2019-20AISA-AAA0-
   W.S. Neal2019-204A1-
   Wilcox Academy2019-20AISA-AA-
   Woodville2019-201A14-
   A.L. Johnson2018-191A4-
   Alabama Christian2018-194A4-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2018-193A6-
   Barbour County2018-192A5-
   Berry Fayette2018-191A10-
   Beulah2018-193A7-
   Bullock County2018-193A5-
   Catholic Huntsville2018-191A0-
   Center Point2018-195A10-
   Central Florence2018-194A16-
   Clarke Prep2018-19AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone2018-191A8-
   Curry2018-194A11-
   Danville2018-194A13-
   Ellwood Christian2018-191A5-
   Fairfield2018-195A9-
   Fairview2018-194A12-
   Francis Marion2018-191A7-
   Gaston2018-192A11-
   Good Hope2018-194A12-
   Goshen2018-192A4-
   Greenville2018-195A3-
   Holt2018-193A8-
   Holtville2018-194A5-
   Indian Springs2018-194A8-
   Jackson Academy2018-19AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2018-19AISA-AAA-
   Luverne2018-192A6-
   Marion County2018-191A10-
   Meadowview Christian2018-19AISA-A-
   Moody2018-195A10-
   Reeltown2018-192A8-
   Rogers2018-194A16-
   Russell County2018-196A6-
   Slocomb2018-193A3-
   South Choctaw Academy2018-19AISA-AA0-
   Spanish Fort2018-196A2-
   St. Lukes2018-191A1-
   Sumter Central2018-194A6-
   Sweet Water2018-191A4-
   Vinemont2018-193A13-
   W.S. Neal2018-194A1-
   Wilcox Academy2018-19AISA-AA-
   Woodville2018-191A14-
   Oakwood Adventist Academy2018-191A15-
   Pike Road2018-193A5-
   Elberta2018-192A1-
   A.L. Johnson2017-181A4-
   Alabama Christian2017-184A5-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2017-184A4-
   Barbour County2017-182A5-
   Berry Fayette2017-181A9-
   Beulah2017-183A6-
   Bullock County2017-184A3-
   Catholic Huntsville2017-181A0-
   Center Point2017-186A12Area Champs-
   Central Florence2017-184A16-
   Clarke Prep2017-18AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone2017-181A8-
   Curry2017-185A128-18
   Danville2017-184A15Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Ellwood Christian2017-181A5-
   Fairfield2017-185A9-
   Francis Marion2017-182A7-
   Gaston2017-182A12-
   Good Hope2017-184A10Area Champs-
   Goshen2017-182A6-
   Greenville2017-185A4-
   Holt2017-184A7-
   Holtville2017-184A5-
   Indian Springs2017-183A8-
   Jackson Academy2017-18AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2017-18AISA-AAA-
   Luverne2017-182A6-
   Marion County2017-181A12Area Champs-
   Meadowview Christian2017-18AISA-A-
   Moody2017-185A8-
   Reeltown2017-182A8-
   Rogers2017-184A16-
   Russell County2017-186A3-
   Slocomb2017-183A3-
   South Choctaw Academy2017-18AISA-AA0-
   Spanish Fort2017-186A2-
   St. Lukes2017-181A1-
   Sumter Central2017-185A7-
   Sweet Water2017-181A4-
   W.S. Neal2017-184A2-
   Wilcox Academy2017-18AISA-AA-
   Woodville2017-181A14-
   A.L. Johnson2016-171A4-
   Alabama Christian2016-174A5-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2016-174A4Area Champs & Final Four15-8
   Berry Fayette2016-171A9-
   Beulah2016-173A6-
   Bullock County2016-174A3Area Champs-
   Catholic Huntsville2016-171A0-
   Central Florence2016-174A16-
   Childersburg2016-174A9-
   Clarke Prep2016-17AISA-AA-
   Curry2016-175A12-
   Danville2016-174A15-
   Ellwood Christian2016-171A5-
   Fairfield2016-175A9-
   Francis Marion2016-172A7-
   Good Hope2016-174A10Area Champs-
   Goshen2016-172A6-
   Greenville2016-175A4-
   Holt2016-174A7-
   Holtville2016-174A5-
   Indian Springs2016-173A8-
   Jackson Academy2016-17AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2016-17AISA-AAA-
   Luverne2016-172A6-
   Marion County2016-171A12Area Champs-
   Meadowview Christian2016-17AISA-A-
   Moody2016-175A8-
   Reeltown2016-172A8-
   Rogers2016-174A16-
   Russell County2016-176A32-19
   Slocomb2016-173A3-
   South Choctaw Academy2016-17AISA-AA0-
   Spanish Fort2016-176A219-10
   St. Lukes2016-171A1Area Champs-
   Sweet Water2016-171A4-
   W.S. Neal2016-174A2-
   Westbrook Christian2016-172A12-
   Wilcox Academy2016-17AISA-AA-
   Woodville2016-171A14-
   A.L. Johnson2015-161A4Area Champs-
   Alabama Christian2015-165A4-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2015-164A5Area Champs19-6
   Berry Fayette2015-161A10Area Champs25-4
   Beulah2015-163A5-
   Bullock County2015-164A4Area Champs-
   Catholic Huntsville2015-161A-
   Central Florence2015-164A16Area Champs-
   Childersburg2015-164A8Area Champs-
   Clarke Prep2015-16AISA-AA-
   Curry2015-164A9-
   Danville2015-164A13Area Champs18-12
   Ellwood Christian2015-161A5-
   Fairfield2015-165A9-
   Francis Marion2015-162A7-
   Goshen2015-162A5Area Champs-
   Greenville2015-165A4-
   Holtville2015-164A5-
   Indian Springs2015-163A8-
   Jackson Academy2015-16AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2015-16AISA-AAA-
   Luverne2015-162A6-
   Marion County2015-161A10-
   Meadowview Christian2015-16AISA-A-
   Moody2015-165A11-
   Rogers2015-164A16-
   Russell County2015-166A53-23
   Slocomb2015-163A3-
   South Choctaw Academy2015-16AISA-AA0Final Four-
   St. Lukes2015-161A1-
   Sweet Water2015-162A2-
   W.S. Neal2015-164A1-
   Wilcox Academy2015-16AISA-AA-
   Alabama Christian2014-155A4-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2014-154A5-
   Berry Fayette2014-151A10Area Champs & Elite 829-1
   Beulah2014-153A5-
   Bullock County2014-154A4Area Champs-
   Catholic Huntsville2014-151A-
   Central Florence2014-154A16Area Champs-
   Childersburg2014-154A8Area Champs24-6
   Clarke Prep2014-15AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian2014-151A5-
   Greenville2014-155A4-
   Highland Home2014-152A6-
   Kingwood Christian2014-15AISA-AAA-
   Meadowview Christian2014-15AISA-A-
   Moody2014-155A11-
   Rogers2014-154A16-
   Sacred Heart2014-151A12-
   Slocomb2014-153A3-
   Sylvania2014-153A14-
   W.S. Neal2014-154A1-
   Wadley2014-151A8-
   Wilcox Academy2014-15AISA-AA-
   A.L. Johnson2013-141A4-
   Addison2013-141A14-
   Alabama Christian2013-144A4-
   B.B. Comer2013-143A5-
   B.T. Washington2013-145A5-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2013-144A4-
   Berry Fayette2013-141A8-
   Beulah2013-144A5-
   Bullock County2013-144A3-
   Carroll2013-145A49-12
   Catholic Huntsville2013-144A-
   Central Florence2013-144A16-
   Childersburg2013-144A6Area Champs17-9
   Choctaw County2013-142A5Area Champs-
   Citronelle2013-145A38-13
   Clarke County2013-144A120-4
   Clarke Prep2013-14AISA-AA-
   Coosa Christian2013-141A10-
   Dadeville2013-144A5-
   Dale County2013-143A3-
   Ellwood Christian2013-141A5-
   Escambia County2013-144A1-
   Excel2013-143A2-
   Fairview2013-144A13-
   Fayetteville2013-141A7-
   Florala2013-141A2-
   Fruitdale2013-141A1-
   Georgiana2013-141A3-
   Glencoe2013-143A9Area Champs-
   Goshen2013-142A2-
   Greene County2013-143A6-
   Greenville2013-145A6-
   Gulf Shores2013-145A2-
   Hamilton2013-143A14-
   Handley2013-144A5Area Champs & Elite 820-8
   Headland2013-144A3-
   Highland Home2013-142A6-
   Hillcrest Evergreen2013-144A2-
   Holtville2013-144A6-
   Ider2013-142A12-
   Jackson-Olin2013-146A1412-14
   Kinston2013-141A2-
   Lincoln2013-144A10-
   Meek2013-141A14-
   Midfield2013-143A8Area Champs18-9
   Millry2013-142A5-
   Mobile Christian2013-142A1-
   Montgomery Academy2013-142A8Area Champs & Final Four24-6
   Moody2013-145A11-
   Morgan Academy2013-14AISA-AAA-
   Munford2013-144A10-
   New Brockton2013-142A2-
   Northside2013-143A7-
   Oakman2013-142A14-
   Ohatchee2013-142A10-
   Paint Rock2013-141A11-
   Pell City2013-146A95-23
   Phil Campbell2013-142A16-
   Pickens Academy2013-14AISA-AA0Final Four-
   Pike County2013-143A4-
   Pinson Valley2013-145A118-20
   Pleasant Home2013-141A2-
   Ragland2013-141A12Area Champs-
   Ramsay2013-145A918-13
   Red Level2013-141A3-
   Reeltown2013-142A8-
   Rehobeth2013-145A4-
   Rogers2013-144A16Area Champs17-16
   Sacred Heart2013-141A12-
   Satsuma2013-145A3-
   Heritage Christian2013-141A9-
   Sheffield2013-142A15-
   Shoals Christian2013-141A16-
   Slocomb2013-143A3-
   South Lamar2013-141A8-
   St. Bernard2013-141A14-
   St. Lukes2013-141A1Area Champs20-7
   Sulligent2013-142A1416-9
   Sumter Academy2013-14AISA-A-
   Sweet Water2013-142A5-
   Sylvania2013-143A11-
   Talladega County Central2013-141A7-
   Tallassee2013-144A6-
   Thomasville2013-144A1-
   Thorsby2013-143A5-
   Victory Christian2013-142A13-
   W.S. Neal2013-143A1-
   Wadley2013-141A6-
   Washington County2013-142A1-
   Waterloo2013-141A16-
   West Point2013-145A15-
   Westbrook Christian2013-142A11-
   Wilcox Academy2013-14AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn2013-146A114-19
   Eastwood Christian2012-13AISA0-
   Northside Methodist Academy2012-13AISA0-
   Alabama Christian2012-134A4-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2012-134A4-
   Bessemer Academy2012-13AISA-AAA-
   Catholic Huntsville2012-134A-
   Central Florence2012-134A1615-16
   Chambers Academy2012-13AISA-A-
   Childersburg2012-134A6Area Champs & Elite 821-9
   Clarke Prep2012-13AISA-AA-
   Coosa Christian2012-131A10-
   Crenshaw Christian2012-13AISA-A0State Champs-
   Ellwood Christian2012-131A5-
   Escambia Academy2012-13AISA-AA-
   Faith Christian2012-131A12-
   Hillcrest Evergreen2012-134A2-
   Hooper Academy2012-13AISA-AAA-
   Jackson Academy2012-13AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2012-13AISA-AAA-
   Midfield2012-133A8Area Champs & Final Four21-11
   Mobile Christian2012-132A1-
   Monroe Academy2012-13AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2012-13AISA-AAA-
   New Brockton2012-132A2-
   Ramsay2012-135A9Area Champs22-8
   Restoration Academy2012-13AISA-AA-
   Rogers2012-134A16-
   Heritage Christian2012-131A9-
   South Choctaw Academy2012-13AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2012-13AISA-A-
   Sumter Academy2012-13AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2012-13AISA-AAA-
   W.S. Neal2012-133A1-
   Wilcox Academy2012-13AISA-AA-
   A.L. Johnson2011-121A48-9
   Alabama Christian2011-124A4-
   Ardmore2011-124A15-
   Athens Bible2011-121A-
   Autaugaville2011-121A5-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2011-124A4-
   Catholic Huntsville2011-124A159-20
   Central Florence2011-124A16-
   Clarke Prep2011-12AISA-AA2-
   Cleburne County2011-124A10-
   Coosa Christian2011-121A11-
   Excel2011-123A1-
   Faith Christian2011-121A10-
   Florala2011-121A2-
   G.W. Long2011-122A4-
   Gordo2011-123A6-
   Holt2011-124A7-
   Hueytown2011-125A82-20
   Lineville2011-122A9-
   Mobile Christian2011-122A1-
   Monroe Academy2011-12AISA-AAA1-
   Moody2011-125A10-
   Morgan Academy2011-12AISA-AAA2-
   Mortimer Jordan2011-125A1111-13
   New Life Christian2011-12-
   Pike Liberal Arts2011-12AISA-AAA1-
   Rogers2011-123A1613-14
   Sacred Heart2011-121A1011-13
   Sheffield2011-123A16-
   Shelby County2011-125A7-
   South Montgomery Academy2011-12AISA-A1-
   St. Lukes2011-121A1-
   Sulligent2011-122A1219-10
   Sumter Academy2011-12AISA-A2-
   Tallassee2011-125A4-
   Trinity2011-123A4-
   Victory Christian2011-122A10-
   Vigor2011-125A2-
   Vincent2011-122A107-18
   W.S. Neal2011-124A2-
   Walter Wellborn2011-123A9-
   Washington County2011-123A1-
   Westminster Oak Mountain2011-12-
   White Plains2011-123A9-
   Woodlawn2011-125A1011-12
   Alma Bryant2010-116A1-
   Autaugaville2010-111A5-
   Brilliant2010-111A12-
   Brookwood2010-115A6-
   Catholic Huntsville2010-113A15-
   Daleville2010-113A3-
   Dixie Academy2010-11AISA-A1-
   Elmore County2010-114A5-
   Excel2010-113A1-
   Faith Christian2010-111A10-
   Flint Hill Christian2010-11AISA-AA1-
   Gaylesville2010-111A14-
   Holt2010-114A7-
   Holy Family2010-112A10-
   Houston Academy2010-112A3-
   Hueytown2010-115A84-19
   Mary Montgomery2010-116A20-18
   Morgan Academy2010-11AISA-AAA2-
   New Life Christian2010-11-
   Parrish2010-111A9-
   Pike Liberal Arts2010-11AISA-AAA1-
   Sheffield2010-113A16-
   South Montgomery Academy2010-11AISA-A1-
   Thomasville2010-114A214-10
   Victory Christian2010-112A10-
   W.S. Neal2010-114A2-
   Washington County2010-113A1-
   Westminster Oak Mountain2010-11-
   Whitesburg Christian2010-111A15-
   Wicksburg2010-112A4-
   Woodlawn2010-115A1021-6
   Enterprise Prep2010-11AISA0-
   Alma Bryant2009-106A1-
   American Christian2009-102A7Area Champs19-11
   Autauga Academy2009-10AISA-AA1-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2009-104A57-8
   Berry Fayette2009-101A1018-8
   Brewbaker Tech2009-104A2Area Champs & Elite 820-8
   Brookwood2009-105A9-
   Catholic Huntsville2009-102A14-
   Central Christian2009-10AISA-
   Central Coosa2009-104A6-
   Chambers Academy2009-10AISA-A1-
   Childersburg2009-104A6-
   Choctaw County2009-103A1-
   Clarke Prep2009-10AISA-AA2-
   Clay-Chalkville2009-106A14-
   Crenshaw Christian2009-10AISA-A1-
   Daleville2009-103A2-
   Dixie Academy2009-10AISA-A1-
   East Memorial Christian2009-10AISA-AAA2-
   Elmore County2009-104A5-
   Escambia County2009-105A2-
   Faith Christian2009-101A8-
   Florala2009-101A3Area Champs12-11
   G.W. Long2009-102A3-
   Georgiana2009-101A2-
   Gulf Shores2009-105A2-
   Holt2009-104A7Area Champs13-9
   Holy Family2009-101A99-13
   Hooper Academy2009-10AISA-AAA1-
   Jackson Academy2009-10AISA-A2-
   John Essex2009-101A5-
   LaFayette2009-103A7Area Champs8-18
   Macon-East Academy2009-10AISA-AAA1-
   Marbury2009-103A5-
   Marengo Academy2009-10AISA-AAA2-
   Meadowview Christian2009-10AISA-AA2-
   Meek2009-101A13-
   Mobile Christian2009-102A113-17
   Monroe Academy2009-10AISA-AA2-
   Morgan Academy2009-10AISA-AAA2-
   New Life Christian2009-10-
   Parrish2009-101A10-
   Patrician Academy2009-10AISA-A2-
   Prattville Christian2009-10AISA-AAA2-
   Sacred Heart2009-101A11-
   Samson2009-102A2Area Champs16-10
   Shelby Academy2009-10AISA-
   South Montgomery Academy2009-10AISA-A1-
   Southern Academy2009-10AISA-AA2-
   Southside Selma2009-104A4-
   Springwood2009-10AISA-AA1-
   Sumter Academy2009-10AISA-A2-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2009-10AISA-AAA2-
   Verbena2009-101A7-
   Victory Christian2009-101A11-
   W.S. Neal2009-104A1-
   Warrior Academy2009-10AISA-
   West End Walnut Grove2009-102A122-18
   Westminster Oak Mountain2009-10-
   Wilcox Academy2009-10AISA-AA2State Champs-
   Winterboro2009-101A8-
   Woodlawn2009-105A1012-15
   Enterprise Prep2009-10AISA0-
   Marion Academy2008-09AISA0-
   Addison2008-092A13-
   Akron2008-091A6Area Champs & Elite 818-10
   American Christian2008-092A7Area Champs21-5
   Athens Bible2008-091A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet2008-094A5-
   Belgreen2008-091A15Area Champs & Elite 824-4
   Benjamin Russell2008-096A8-
   Berry Fayette2008-091A1019-9
   Beulah2008-093A7-
   Billingsley2008-091A6-
   Brewbaker Tech2008-094A2-
   Brilliant2008-091A13-
   Brookwood2008-095A9-
   Bullock County2008-094A2-
   Calhoun2008-093A3Area Champs10-12
   Central Coosa2008-094A6-
   Childersburg2008-094A6-
   Choctaw County2008-093A1-
   Clarke Prep2008-09AISA-AA2-
   Clay County2008-092A8-
   Cleburne County2008-094A9-
   Coffeeville2008-091A1-
   Colbert County2008-093A16-
   Colbert Heights2008-093A16-
   Coosa Christian2008-091A11-
   Cordova2008-093A8-
   Crenshaw Christian2008-09AISA-A1-
   Cullman2008-095A1214-18
   Dadeville2008-093A716-12
   Dale County2008-093A4-
   Daleville2008-093A2-
   Elmore County2008-094A511-14
   Escambia County2008-095A2-
   Eufaula2008-095A3-
   Excel2008-092A1-
   Fairview2008-094A136-21
   Faith Christian2008-091A827-3
   Fayetteville2008-091A8-
   Florala2008-091A36-15
   Frisco City2008-091A1-
   Fruitdale2008-091A1-
   G.W. Long2008-092A3-
   Gaylesville2008-091A12-
   Geneva County2008-091A4-
   Georgiana2008-091A214-11
   Gordo2008-093A6-
   Hale County2008-092A7-
   Hillcrest Evergreen2008-094A3-
   Holt2008-094A77-14
   Holy Family2008-091A9-
   Holy Spirit2008-091A6-
   Houston Academy2008-092A3-
   Isabella2008-092A7-
   J.B. Pennington2008-093A12-
   J.O. Johnson2008-095A15Area Champs12-13
   Jackson Academy2008-09AISA-A2-
   John Essex2008-091A5-
   Keith2008-092A6-
   Kinston2008-091A3-
   Lamar County2008-092A11-
   Lee Huntsville2008-095A16-
   Leeds2008-093A9-
   Lincoln2008-094A9-
   Linden2008-091A56-14
   Livingston2008-094A4Area Champs20-6
   Luverne2008-093A3-
   Lynn2008-091A13-
   Madison County2008-095A14-
   Marbury2008-093A5-
   Marengo2008-091A114-6
   Marion County2008-091A1314-11
   McKenzie2008-091A3-
   Meek2008-091A13-
   Millry2008-092A4-
   New Life Christian2008-09-
   North River Christian2008-09AISA-A2-
   Notasulga2008-091A7-
   Oxford2008-096A13-
   Parrish2008-091A10-
   Phillips Bear Creek2008-091A15-
   Pike County2008-093A4-
   R.A. Hubbard2008-091A16-
   R.C. Hatch2008-092A6Elite 813-15
   Rogers2008-094A16Area Champs23-8
   Sacred Heart2008-091A11-
   Saks2008-094A913-17
   Shoals Christian2008-091A16-
   South Montgomery Academy2008-09AISA-A1-
   Southside Selma2008-094A419-9
   Speake2008-091A15-
   St. Bernard2008-091A915-6
   St. Clair County2008-094A10-
   Sulligent2008-092A11Area Champs13-9
   Sweet Water2008-091A5-
   Talladega County Central2008-091A814-9
   Tallassee2008-095A6-
   Tarrant2008-093A9-
   Thomasville2008-094A3Area Champs & Elite 817-6
   Thorsby2008-092A9-
   Trinity2008-093A5-
   Verbena2008-091A7-
   W.S. Neal2008-094A1-
   Walter Wellborn2008-093A9-
   Weaver2008-093A10-
   West Blocton2008-093A85-17
   West End Walnut Grove2008-092A122-17
   Whitesburg Christian2008-091A14-
   Wilcox Central2008-095A4-
   Wilson2008-094A16-
   Winston County2008-092A11-
   Winterboro2008-091A8-
   A.L. Johnson2007-081A2-
   Akron2007-081A6-
   Beulah2007-083A811-13
   Brookwood2007-085A710-15
   Bullock County2007-084A210-12
   Carbon Hill2007-083A12-
   Catholic Montgomery2007-083A44-21
   Childersburg2007-084A721-7
   Choctaw County2007-083A5-
   Coffeeville2007-081A1-
   Colbert County2007-083A16-
   Daleville2007-084A3-
   Excel2007-082A1-
   Faith Christian2007-081A9-
   Frisco City2007-081A2-
   G.W. Long2007-082A3-
   Gaylesville2007-081A13-
   Geneva County2007-082A416-10
   Gordo2007-083A67-13
   Holt2007-084A8-
   Houston County2007-082A4-
   John Essex2007-081A6-
   Lincoln2007-083A9-
   Marengo2007-081A216-6
   New Life Christian2007-08-
   Parrish2007-081A811-14
   Pike County2007-083A2-
   Prattville Christian2007-08AISA-A2-
   Providence Christian2007-081A4Area Champs17-3
   R.C. Hatch2007-082A5Elite 810-14
   Sacred Heart2007-081A9-
   Southside Selma2007-084A5Area Champs8-23
   St. Bernard2007-081A11-
   Sweet Water2007-081A1-
   W.S. Neal2007-084A2-
   Warrior Academy2007-08AISA-A1-
   Wilcox Central2007-085A418-6
   Akron2006-071A6-
   Aliceville2006-073A620-11
   American Christian2006-072A6Area Champs15-9
   Autauga Academy2006-07AISA-AA2-
   Belgreen2006-071A16Area Champs12-12
   Billingsley2006-071A5-
   Childersburg2006-074A723-6
   Choctaw County2006-073A5-
   Colbert County2006-073A16-
   East Lawrence2006-074A1515-14
   Eufaula2006-075A3Area Champs21-6
   Excel2006-072A2-
   Fayetteville2006-071A7-
   Fruitdale2006-071A1-
   G.W. Long2006-072A3-
   Gaylesville2006-071A13-
   Greene County2006-074A8Area Champs & Elite 818-11
   Hale County2006-072A6-
   Houston County2006-072A4-
   Isabella2006-071A6-
   John Essex2006-071A6-
   Leroy2006-072A1-
   Livingston2006-074A810-8
   Marengo2006-071A223-9
   Marion County2006-071A12Area Champs24-8
   Munford2006-073A9-
   New Life Christian2006-07-
   Oakman2006-072A10-
   Parrish2006-071A822-7
   Pike Liberal Arts2006-07AISA-AAA2-
   Prattville Christian2006-07AISA-A2-
   Providence Christian2006-071A4Area Champs16-4
   R.C. Hatch2006-072A58-14
   Ragland2006-071A10Area Champs11-12
   Sacred Heart2006-071A9-
   South Lamar2006-071A8-
   South Montgomery Academy2006-07AISA-A2-
   Southside Selma2006-074A5Area Champs20-8
   Springwood2006-07AISA-AA2-
   St. Bernard2006-071A11-
   Thorsby2006-072A7-
   Verbena2006-071A5-
   West Alabama Prep2006-07AISA-A1-
   Westbrook Christian2006-072A11-
   Wilcox Central2006-075A417-9
   Central Park Christian2006-07AISA0-
   Akron2005-061A8-
   American Christian2005-061A8-
   Billingsley2005-062A6-
   Brewbaker Tech2005-064A4-
   Bullock County2005-064A4-
   Catholic Montgomery2005-063A4-
   Cherokee County2005-063A16-
   Clarke County2005-063A121-12
   Cleburne County2005-064A10-
   Cordova2005-062A10-
   Crenshaw Christian2005-06AISA-A1-
   Daleville2005-064A311-18
   Dixie Academy2005-06AISA-A1-
   Donoho2005-061A9Area Champs17-7
   Emma Sansom2005-064A11Area Champs14-16
   Faith Christian2005-061A96-20
   Gordo2005-062A9-
   Greene County2005-064A5-
   Hayden2005-064A12-
   Holtville2005-063A5-
   Houston County2005-062A4-
   Isabella2005-061A711-10
   Lee Montgomery2005-066A4-
   Macon-East Academy2005-06AISA-AAA1-
   Marbury2005-062A6-
   Marengo2005-061A2-
   Mars Hill2005-062A15-
   Monroe County2005-065A2-
   New Life Christian2005-06-
   Oakman2005-062A10-
   Pike Liberal Arts2005-06AISA-AAA1-
   R.A. Hubbard2005-061A15-
   Randolph County2005-062A1-
   Sacred Heart2005-061A9-
   Shaw2005-065A1-
   St. Bernard2005-061A11-
   Sumter County2005-063A6Area Champs & Elite 820-4
   Susan Moore2005-063A11-
   Sylacauga2005-065A8-
   Thorsby2005-061A7-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2005-06AISA-AA3-
   Westbrook Christian2005-062A12-
   Wilcox Central2005-065A2Elite 815-11
   American Christian2004-051A8-
   Bullock County2004-054A3-
   Central Hayneville2004-053A3-
   Collinsville2004-051A10-
   Daleville2004-054A312-14
   Donoho2004-051A9Area Champs16-10
   Faith Christian2004-051A9-
   Houston Academy2004-052A48-1
   Macon-East Academy2004-05AISA-AAA1-
   Monroe County2004-055A2-
   New Life Christian2004-05-
   Oakman2004-052A10-
   Paul Bryant2004-055A6-
   Pike County2004-053A3-
   Sacred Heart2004-051A9-
   Sulligent2004-053A13Area Champs21-10
   Thorsby2004-051A7-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2004-05AISA-AA3-
   West Alabama Prep2004-05AISA-A3-
   Wilcox Central2004-055A215-13
   Tri-County Christian2004-05AISA0-
   Prattville Christian2003-04AISA0-
   Aliceville2003-043A6-
   Ashford Academy2003-04AISA-A1-
   Catholic Montgomery2003-043A414-10
   Chilton County2003-045A6-
   Dale County2003-044A4-
   Daleville2003-044A3-
   Fayette County2003-044A1517-11
   Houston Academy2003-042A3-
   Independent Methodist2003-04AISA-A2-
   Keith2003-042A5-
   Kinston2003-041A36-17
   Madison Academy2003-043A165-20
   Monroe County2003-044A2-
   Northside2003-043A7-
   Pike County2003-043A3-
   Sacred Heart2003-041A9-
   Sheffield2003-043A1414-11
   South Lamar2003-042A6Area Champs16-8
   Sulligent2003-043A13Area Champs23-9
   Sumter Academy2003-04AISA-AA2-
   Thomasville2003-044A2Area Champs-
   Thorsby2003-041A5-
   Valley Head2003-041A16Area Champs-
   Victory Christian2003-041A11-
   Wilcox Central2003-045A3Area Champs23-6
   Alabama Christian2002-033A4Area Champs26-2
   Alabama School Deaf2002-031A9-
   Aliceville2002-033A6-
   Ashford Academy2002-03AISA-A1-
   Autaugaville2002-031A511-8
   Brookwood2002-035A7-
   Catholic Montgomery2002-033A4-
   Central Christian2002-03AISA-A2-
   Chilton County2002-035A6-
   Clarke County2002-033A1-
   Clay County2002-031A9Area Champs16-9
   Fayette County2002-034A15Area Champs16-11
   Holt2002-034A7-
   Independent Methodist2002-03-
   Litchfield2002-033A10-
   Montgomery County2002-03-
   Pell City2002-035A11-
   Pike County2002-033A3-
   Russellville2002-035A1613-14
   Selma2002-036A413-9
   Shaw2002-035A11-20
   Shelby Academy2002-03AISA-A213-8
   South Lamar2002-032A6Area Champs16-9
   South Montgomery Academy2002-03AISA-A1-
   Sulligent2002-033A13Area Champs26-7
   Sumter Academy2002-03AISA-AA2-
   Tabernacle2002-030-18
   Thomasville2002-034A2-
   Thorsby2002-031A5-
   Westbrook Christian2002-032A11-
   Winterboro2002-031A9-
   Abbeville Christian2001-02AISA-A1-
   Ashford Academy2001-02AISA-A1-
   Autauga Academy2001-02AISA-A2-
   Beauregard2001-024A5-
   Bessemer Academy2001-02AISA-AAA4-
   Calvary Christian2001-02AISA-A2-
   Catholic Montgomery2001-023A3Area Champs & Final Four25-7
   Central Christian2001-02AISA-AA1-
   Chambers Academy2001-02AISA-AA2-
   Chilton County2001-025A8-
   Citronelle2001-025A2-
   Clarke Prep2001-02AISA-A4-
   Cornerstone Christian2001-02AISA-A2-
   Cottage Hill Christian2001-02AISA-A2-
   Curry2001-025A10-
   Dale County2001-024A4-
   Demopolis Academy2001-02AISA-A4-
   Edgewood Academy2001-02AISA-AA1-
   Edward Bell2001-021A8-
   Elmore County2001-024A6Area Champs & Elite 823-7
   Evangel Christian Academy2001-02AISA-AA4-
   Fayetteville2001-021A7-
   Glenwood School2001-02AISA-AAA2-
   Greenville Academy2001-02AISA-AA3-
   Hillcrest Evergreen2001-025A3-
   Hooper Academy2001-02AISA-AAA2-
   Independent Methodist2001-02AISA-AA4-
   Jackson Academy2001-02AISA-AA3-
   Jefferson Christian2001-02AISA-AA2-
   Keith2001-022A6-
   Kingwood Christian2001-02AISA-AAA416-10
   Lee-Scott Academy2001-02AISA-AAA2-
   Lowndes Academy2001-02AISA-AA1-
   Macon-East Academy2001-02AISA-AA1-
   Madison Academy2001-023A1414-12
   Marengo Academy2001-02AISA-AA3-
   Marion Military Institute2001-02AISA-AAA1-
   Meadowview Christian2001-02AISA-AAA1-
   Midfield2001-024A9-
   Mobile Christian2001-02AISA-AAA3-
   Monroe Academy2001-02AISA-AAA3-
   Montgomery County2001-022A519-8
   Morgan Academy2001-02AISA-AAA1-
   Patrician Academy2001-02AISA-AA4-
   Pickens Academy2001-02AISA-AAA4-
   Pike County2001-023A211-9
   Pike Liberal Arts2001-02AISA-AAA2-
   Priceville2001-02-
   Shaw2001-025A1-
   Shelby Academy2001-02AISA-A2-
   South Choctaw Academy2001-02AISA-AA4-
   South Lamar2001-022A10-
   South Montgomery Academy2001-02AISA-A3-
   Southern Academy2001-02AISA-AA4State Champs-
   Southside Selma2001-025A7-
   Sparta Academy2001-02AISA-A3-
   Springwood2001-02AISA-AA2-
   Sumter Academy2001-02AISA-AA4-
   Sweet Water2001-021A2-
   Thomasville2001-024A1Area Champs18-5
   Thorsby2001-021A7Area Champs-
   Trinity2001-024A516-8
   Tuscaloosa Academy2001-02AISA-AAA4-
   Warrior Academy2001-02AISA-A4-
   Weaver2001-023A6Area Champs & Elite 823-7
   Winterboro2001-022A8-
   Coosa Christian2001-02AISA0-
   Marion Academy2001-02AISA0-
   Abbeville Christian2000-01AISA-A1-
   Ashford Academy2000-01AISA-A1-
   Athens Bible2000-011A-
   Autauga Academy2000-01AISA-A2-
   Beauregard2000-014A5-
   Benjamin Russell2000-015A6Area Champs-
   Bibb Graves2000-011A5-
   Bullock Memorial2000-01AISA-A1-
   Calvary Christian2000-01AISA-A2-
   Carroll2000-015A4-
   Catherine Academy2000-01AISA-A4-
   Central Christian2000-01AISA-AA1-
   Chambers Academy2000-01AISA-AA2-
   Clarke Prep2000-01AISA-A4-
   Coosa Valley Academy2000-01AISA-AA2-
   Cordova2000-012A9-
   Cornerstone Christian2000-01AISA-A2-
   Curry2000-015A10-
   Dale County2000-014A4-
   Demopolis Academy2000-01AISA-A4-
   Edgewood Academy2000-01AISA-AA1-
   Escambia Academy2000-01AISA-A3-
   Fayette County2000-014A15-
   Fayetteville2000-011A7-
   Florala2000-011A3-
   Glenwood School2000-01AISA-AAA2-
   Greenville Academy2000-01AISA-AA3-
   Hillcrest Evergreen2000-015A3-
   Hooper Academy2000-01AISA-AAA2-
   Independent Methodist2000-01AISA-AA4-
   Jackson Academy2000-01AISA-AA3-
   Kingwood Christian2000-01AISA-AAA4-
   Lee-Scott Academy2000-01AISA-AAA2-
   Lowndes Academy2000-01AISA-AA1-
   Macon-East Academy2000-01AISA-AA1-
   Marengo Academy2000-01AISA-AA3-
   Marion Academy2000-01AISA-A4-
   Marion Military Institute2000-01AISA-AAA1-
   Meadowview Christian2000-01AISA-AAA1-
   Monroe Academy2000-01AISA-AAA3-
   Montgomery County2000-012A5Area Champs16-11
   Morgan Academy2000-01AISA-AAA1-
   New Life Christian2000-01AISA-AA4-
   Patrician Academy2000-01AISA-AA4-
   Pickens Academy2000-01AISA-AAA4-
   Pike Liberal Arts2000-01AISA-AAA2-
   Priceville2000-01-
   Shelby Academy2000-01AISA-A2-
   South Choctaw Academy2000-01AISA-AA4-
   South Montgomery Academy2000-01AISA-A3-
   Southern Academy2000-01AISA-AA4-
   Sparta Academy2000-01AISA-A3-
   Springwood2000-01AISA-AA2-
   Sumter Academy2000-01AISA-AA4-
   Thorsby2000-011A7Area Champs-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2000-01AISA-AAA4-
   Victory Christian2000-01AISA-AA2-
   Warrior Academy2000-01AISA-A4State Champs23-4
   Washington County2000-013A1-
   West End Walnut Grove2000-012A12-
   Wetumpka2000-015A6-
   Abbeville Christian1999-00AISA-A1-
   Ashford Academy1999-00AISA-A1-
   Autauga Academy1999-00AISA-A2-
   Benjamin Russell1999-006A10-
   Bessemer Academy1999-00AISA-AA2-
   Bullock Memorial1999-00AISA-A1-
   Calvary Christian1999-00AISA-AA1-
   Carroll1999-005A4-
   Carver Birmingham1999-00-
   Catherine Academy1999-00AISA-A3-
   Central Christian1999-00AISA-A3-
   Chambers Academy1999-00AISA-A1-
   Clarke Prep1999-00AISA-A3-
   Collinsville1999-001A14-
   Coosa Valley Academy1999-00AISA-A2-
   Cottage Hill Christian1999-00AISA-A28-10
   Dale County1999-004A3-
   Demopolis Academy1999-00AISA-A2-
   Dixie Academy1999-00AISA-AA1-
   Edgewood Academy1999-00AISA-AA2-
   Escambia Academy1999-00AISA-A3State Champs27-4
   Fayette County1999-005A9-
   Fayetteville1999-001A8-
   Geneva1999-004A3Area Champs24-5
   Glenwood School1999-00AISA-AAA1-
   Greenville Academy1999-00AISA-AA3-
   Holtville1999-003A5-
   Hooper Academy1999-00AISA-AAA1-
   Independent Methodist1999-00NACC0-
   Jackson Academy1999-00AISA-AA3-
   Jefferson Christian1999-00AISA-AA2-
   Jemison1999-004A8-
   John Essex1999-001A5-
   Kingwood Christian1999-00AISA-AA2-
   Lee-Scott Academy1999-00AISA-AAA1-
   Louisville1999-002A3Area Champs-
   Lowndes Academy1999-00AISA-AAA1-
   Macon-East Academy1999-00AISA-AA1-
   Marengo Academy1999-00AISA-AA3-
   Marion Military Institute1999-00AISA-AAA2-
   Meadowview Christian1999-00AISA-AAA2-
   Mobile Christian1999-00AISA-AAA3-
   Monroe Academy1999-00AISA-AAA3-
   Morgan Academy1999-00AISA-AAA2-
   North River Christian1999-00NACC-
   Northside1999-003A7-
   Patrician Academy1999-00AISA-AA3-
   Pickens Academy1999-00AISA-AA2-
   Pike Liberal Arts1999-00AISA-AAA1-
   Priceville1999-00-
   South Choctaw Academy1999-00AISA-A3-
   South Montgomery Academy1999-00AISA-A1-
   Southern Academy1999-00AISA-A2-
   Sparta Academy1999-00AISA-A3-
   Springwood1999-00AISA-AA1-
   Sumiton Christian1999-00AISA-AAA2-
   Sumter Academy1999-00AISA-AAA2-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1999-00AISA-AAA2-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1999-00NACC-
   Walter Wellborn1999-005A13Area Champs-
   Warrior Academy1999-00AISA-A2-
   Abbeville Christian1998-99AISA-A1-
   Ashford Academy1998-99AISA-A1-
   Autauga Academy1998-99AISA-A2-
   Beauregard1998-994A624-6
   Bullock Memorial1998-99AISA-A1-
   Calvary Christian1998-99AISA-AA1-
   Carroll1998-995A418-10
   Carver Birmingham1998-99-
   Catherine Academy1998-99AISA-A3-
   Central Christian1998-99AISA-A3-
   Chambers Academy1998-99AISA-A1-
   Chelsea1998-995A8-
   Clay-Chalkville1998-996A135-18
   Collinsville1998-991A14-
   Coosa Valley Academy1998-99AISA-A2-
   Cullman1998-995A1222-7
   Demopolis Academy1998-99AISA-A2-
   Dixie Academy1998-99AISA-AA1-
   Edgewood Academy1998-99AISA-AA2-
   Escambia Academy1998-99AISA-A3-
   Fayette County1998-995A9-
   Gilmore Bell1998-99-
   Glenwood School1998-99AISA-AAA1-
   Goshen1998-993A410-10
   Greenville Academy1998-99AISA-AA3-
   Grove Hill Academy1998-99AISA-A3State Champs-
   Hooper Academy1998-99AISA-AAA1-
   Independent Methodist1998-99NACC-
   Jackson Academy1998-99AISA-AA3-
   Jefferson Christian1998-99AISA-AA2-
   Kingwood Christian1998-99AISA-AA2-
   LaFayette1998-994A6-
   Lee-Scott Academy1998-99AISA-AAA1-
   Lowndes Academy1998-99AISA-AAA1-
   Macon-East Academy1998-99AISA-AA1-
   Marbury1998-992A8Area Champs16-5
   Marengo Academy1998-99AISA-AA3-
   Marion Military Institute1998-99AISA-AAA2-
   Meadowview Christian1998-99AISA-AAA2-
   Mobile Christian1998-99AISA-AAA3-
   Monroe Academy1998-99AISA-AAA3-
   Montgomery County1998-99-
   Moody1998-994A1012-14
   Morgan Academy1998-99AISA-AAA2-
   North River Christian1998-99NACC-
   Oak Park Christian1998-99AISA-AA3-
   Patrician Academy1998-99AISA-AA3-
   Pickens Academy1998-99AISA-AA2-
   Pike Liberal Arts1998-99AISA-AAA1-
   Priceville1998-99-
   Randolph County1998-993A9-
   South Choctaw Academy1998-99AISA-A3-
   South Montgomery Academy1998-99AISA-A1-
   Southern Academy1998-99AISA-A2-
   Sparta Academy1998-99AISA-A3-
   Springwood1998-99AISA-AA1-
   Sumter Academy1998-99AISA-AAA2Final Four19-5
   Thorsby1998-992A8-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1998-99AISA-AAA2-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1998-99NACC-
   Warrior1998-991A12-
   Warrior Academy1998-99AISA-A2-
   Abbeville Christian1997-98AISA0-
   American Christian1997-981A8-
   Ashford Academy1997-98AISA0Final Four22-2
   Autauga Academy1997-98AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1997-983A5-
   B.T. Washington1997-985A6Area Champs20-6
   Blount1997-985A214-16
   Bullock Memorial1997-98AISA-A0-
   Calvary Christian1997-98AISA0-
   Catherine Academy1997-98AISA-A3-
   Chambers Academy1997-98AISA-A0-
   Collinsville1997-981A13-
   Coosa Valley Academy1997-98AISA-A3-
   Demopolis Academy1997-98AISA-A3-
   Dixie Academy1997-98AISA-A0-
   Edgewood Academy1997-98AISA0-
   Escambia Academy1997-98AISA-A2-
   Gilmore Bell1997-98-
   Glenwood School1997-98AISA-AAA0-
   Grand Bay1997-984A1-
   Greenville Academy1997-98AISA-AA2-
   Grove Hill Academy1997-98AISA-A3Final Four17-7
   Holtville1997-983A4-
   Holy Family1997-981A10-
   Holy Spirit1997-981A-
   Hooper Academy1997-98AISA-AAA0-
   Independent Methodist1997-98NACC0-
   Isabella1997-981A7-
   Jackson Academy1997-98AISA-AA2-
   Kingwood Christian1997-98AISA-AA0-
   LaFayette1997-984A5-
   Lee-Scott Academy1997-98AISA-AAA0-
   Lincoln1997-983A6-
   Lowndes Academy1997-98AISA-AA2-
   Macon-East Academy1997-98AISA-A2-
   Marengo Academy1997-98AISA-AAA3-
   Marion Military Institute1997-98AISA0-
   Mary Montgomery1997-986A2-
   Meadowview Christian1997-98AISA-AAA0-
   Mellow Valley1997-981A-
   Mobile Christian1997-98AISA-AAA3-
   Monroe Academy1997-98AISA-AA2State Champs16-10
   Morgan Academy1997-98AISA-AAA0-
   North River Christian1997-98NACC-
   Patrician Academy1997-98AISA-AA3-
   Pickens Academy1997-98AISA-AA3-
   Pike Liberal Arts1997-98AISA0-
   Priceville1997-98-
   R.C. Hatch1997-983A2Area Champs22-4
   Randolph County1997-982A9-
   Selma1997-986A5-
   South Choctaw Academy1997-98AISA-AA3-
   South Montgomery Academy1997-98AISA-A2-
   Southern Academy1997-98AISA-AA3-
   Sparta Academy1997-98AISA-A2State Champs27-1
   Springwood1997-98AISA-AA0-
   St. Bernard1997-981A-
   Sumter Academy1997-98AISA-AA3-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1997-98NACC-
   Warrior Academy1997-98AISA-A3-
   Winterboro1997-982A10-
   A.L. Johnson1996-971A2-
   Abbeville Christian1996-97AISA0-
   Akron1996-971A8-
   Ashford Academy1996-97AISA0-
   Autauga Academy1996-97AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1996-973A5-
   Bessemer Academy1996-97AISA0-
   Beulah1996-972A8-
   Billingsley1996-971A510-11
   Blount1996-975A2Area Champs & Elite 825-6
   Brantley1996-971A3-
   Bullock Memorial1996-97AISA-A0-
   Calera1996-972A10-
   Calvary Christian1996-97AISA0State Champs-
   Catherine Academy1996-97AISA-A3-
   Chambers Academy1996-97AISA-A0-
   Colbert Heights1996-972A15-
   Coosa Valley Academy1996-97AISA-A3-
   Crenshaw Christian1996-97AISA-A2-
   Demopolis Academy1996-97AISA-A3-
   Dixie Academy1996-97AISA-A0-
   Donoho1996-971A11-
   Edgewood Academy1996-97AISA0-
   Elmore County1996-974A611-11
   Escambia Academy1996-97AISA-A2-
   Fayetteville1996-971A-
   Gilmore Bell1996-97-
   Glenwood School1996-97AISA-AAA0-
   Grand Bay1996-974A1-
   Greenville Academy1996-97AISA-AA2-
   Grove Hill Academy1996-97AISA-A3-
   Hamilton1996-974A15-
   Hooper Academy1996-97AISA-AAA0-
   Independent Methodist1996-97NACC0-
   Indian Springs1996-972A10-
   Jackson Academy1996-97AISA-AA2-
   Kingwood Christian1996-97NACC-
   Lee-Scott Academy1996-97AISA-AAA0-
   Lincoln1996-973A6-
   Lowndes Academy1996-97AISA-AA2-
   Macon-East Academy1996-97AISA-A2-
   Marengo Academy1996-97AISA-AAA3-
   Marion Military Institute1996-97AISA0-
   Meadowview Christian1996-97AISA-AAA0-
   Mobile Christian1996-97AISA-AAA3-
   Monroe Academy1996-97AISA-AA2-
   Monroe County1996-975A3-
   Morgan Academy1996-97AISA-AAA0-
   North River Christian1996-97NACC-
   Northview1996-976A4-
   Patrician Academy1996-97AISA-AA3-
   Pickens Academy1996-97AISA-AA3-
   Pike Liberal Arts1996-97AISA0-
   Priceville1996-97-
   R.C. Hatch1996-973A2-
   Randolph County1996-972A9-
   South Choctaw Academy1996-97AISA-AA3-
   South Montgomery Academy1996-97AISA-A2-
   Southern Academy1996-97AISA-AA3-
   Sparta Academy1996-97AISA-A2State Champs22-4
   Springwood1996-97AISA-AA0-
   Straughn1996-972A3Area Champs-
   Sumter Academy1996-97AISA-AA3-
   Sunshine1996-971A8-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1996-97NACC-
   Vina1996-971A15-
   Warrior Academy1996-97AISA-A3-
   Winterboro1996-972A10-
   A.L. Johnson1995-961A2-
   Abbeville Christian1995-96AISA-AA1-
   American Christian1995-962A9-
   Ashford Academy1995-96AISA-A1-
   Autauga Academy1995-96AISA-AAA1-
   B.B. Comer1995-963A6-
   Bessemer Academy1995-96AISA-AAA1-
   Brantley1995-962A5-
   Bullock Memorial1995-96AISA-A1-
   Calhoun1995-963A5-
   Calvary Christian1995-96AISA-AA1Final Four20-5
   Catherine Academy1995-96AISA-A3-
   Chambers Academy1995-96AISA-AA1-
   Cleburne County1995-964A11-
   Colbert Heights1995-963A16-
   Coosa Valley Academy1995-96AISA-A1-
   Corner1995-964A10-
   Crenshaw Christian1995-96AISA-AA1-
   Daleville1995-964A3-
   Demopolis Academy1995-96AISA-A3-
   Dixie Academy1995-96AISA-A1-
   Edgewood Academy1995-96AISA-AA1-
   Escambia Academy1995-96AISA-AA3-
   Fairfield1995-965A918-8
   Fayetteville1995-96-
   Fruitdale1995-961A1-
   Gilmore Bell1995-96-
   Glenwood School1995-96AISA-AAA1-
   Grand Bay1995-964A1-
   Greensboro1995-964A5-
   Greenville Academy1995-96AISA-A1Final Four17-6
   Grove Hill Academy1995-96AISA-A3-
   Hooper Academy1995-96AISA-AA1-
   Hueytown1995-966A10-
   Independent Methodist1995-96NACC-
   Jackson Academy1995-96AISA-AA3-
   Jemison1995-964A6-
   Kingwood Christian1995-96NACC-
   Lee-Scott Academy1995-96AISA-AAA1-
   Lincoln1995-964A8-
   Lowndes Academy1995-96AISA-AAA1State Champs24-0
   Luverne1995-963A411-8
   Macon-East Academy1995-96AISA-
   Marengo Academy1995-96AISA-AAA3-
   Marion Military Institute1995-96AISA-
   McKenzie1995-961A3-
   Meadowview Christian1995-96AISA-AAA3-
   Mobile Christian1995-96AISA-AAA3-
   Monroe Academy1995-96AISA-AA3-
   Morgan Academy1995-96AISA-AAA3-
   New Life Christian1995-96NACC-
   Patrician Academy1995-96AISA-A3-
   Pickens Academy1995-96AISA-AA3-
   Pike County1995-964A3Area Champs12-6
   Pike Liberal Arts1995-96AISA-AAA1-
   Priceville1995-961A-
   R.A. Hubbard1995-961A15-
   R.C. Hatch1995-963A2-
   Randolph County1995-962A7-
   Restoration Academy1995-96NACC-
   South Choctaw Academy1995-96AISA-A3-
   South Montgomery Academy1995-96AISA-AAA1-
   Southern Academy1995-96AISA-A3-
   Southern Choctaw1995-963A1-
   Southern Normal1995-961A-
   Sparta Academy1995-96AISA-A1State Champs19-6
   Springwood1995-96AISA-AA1-
   Sumter Academy1995-96AISA-AAA3-
   Sunshine1995-961A8-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1995-96NACC-
   Warrior Academy1995-96AISA-A3-
   Washington County1995-962A1Area Champs15-9
   Williamson1995-965A1-
   Winterboro1995-962A8-
   A.L. Johnson1994-951A2-
   Abbeville Christian1994-95AISA-AA1-
   American Christian1994-952A9-
   Ashford Academy1994-95AISA-A1-
   Autauga Academy1994-95AISA-AAA1-
   B.B. Comer1994-953A6-
   Bessemer Academy1994-95AISA-AAA1-
   Brantley1994-952A5-
   Brookwood1994-955A7-
   Bullock Memorial1994-95AISA-A1-
   Calvary Christian1994-95AISA-AA1Final Four22-3
   Cathedral Christian1994-95AISA0-
   Catherine Academy1994-95AISA-A3-
   Chambers Academy1994-95AISA-AA1-
   Colbert Heights1994-953A16-
   Coosa Christian1994-95NACC0-
   Coosa Valley Academy1994-95AISA-A1-
   Crenshaw Christian1994-95AISA-AA1-
   Demopolis Academy1994-95AISA-A3-
   Dixie Academy1994-95AISA-A1-
   Edgewood Academy1994-95AISA-AA1-
   Escambia Academy1994-95AISA-AA3-
   Fayette Academy1994-95AISA0-
   Fayette County1994-955A15-
   Fayetteville1994-95-
   Flomaton1994-952A2-
   Fort Dale Academy1994-95AISA-AA3-
   Fruitdale1994-951A115-3
   Geneva County1994-952A4-
   Glenwood School1994-95AISA-AAA1-
   Greenville Academy1994-95AISA-A1-
   Grove Hill Academy1994-95AISA-A3-
   Hale County1994-952A9-
   Independent Methodist1994-95NACC0-
   Jackson Academy1994-95AISA-AA3-
   Jeff Davis1994-956A5-
   Kingwood Christian1994-95NACC-
   Lee-Scott Academy1994-95AISA-AAA1-
   Lincoln1994-954A8-
   Lowndes Academy1994-95AISA-AAA1Final Four26-1
   Marengo Academy1994-95AISA-AAA3-
   Marion Military Institute1994-95AISA0-
   Meadowview Christian1994-95AISA-AAA3-
   Mobile Christian1994-95AISA-AAA3-
   Monroe Academy1994-95AISA-AA3-
   Morgan Academy1994-95AISA-AAA3-
   New Brockton1994-951A3-
   New Life Christian1994-95NACC-
   Patrician Academy1994-95AISA-A3-
   Pickens Academy1994-95AISA-AA3-
   Pike Liberal Arts1994-95AISA-AAA1-
   Priceville1994-95-
   R.A. Hubbard1994-951A15-
   R.C. Hatch1994-953A2-
   Randolph County1994-952A7-
   Restoration Academy1994-95NACC-
   South Montgomery Academy1994-95AISA-AAA1-
   Southern Academy1994-95AISA-A3-
   Southern Choctaw1994-953A1-
   Southern Normal1994-951A-
   Sparta Academy1994-95AISA-A1-
   Springwood1994-95AISA-AA1-
   Sumiton Christian1994-95AISA-AA3-
   Sumter Academy1994-95AISA-AAA3-
   Sunshine1994-951A8-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1994-95NACC0-
   Verbena1994-951A5-
   Warrior Academy1994-95AISA-A3-
   West Jefferson1994-951A11-
   Westbrook Christian1994-951A10-
   Williamson1994-955A1Area Champs14-18
   Winterboro1994-952A8-
   A.L. Johnson1993-941A1-
   Abbeville Christian1993-94AISA-AA1-
   Akron1993-941A8-
   American Christian1993-94AISA-AA3-
   Ashford Academy1993-94AISA-A0-
   Autauga Academy1993-94AISA-AA3-
   B.B. Comer1993-944A6-
   Bessemer Academy1993-94AISA0-
   Bibb County1993-945A81-11
   Bullock Memorial1993-94AISA-A1-
   Calvary Christian1993-94AISA-AA0State Champs-
   Cathedral Christian1993-94AISA0-
   Catherine Academy1993-94AISA-A3-
   Chambers Academy1993-94AISA-AA1-
   Cherokee County1993-944A13Area Champs21-7
   Clay County1993-942A11-
   Cleburne County1993-944A10-
   Colbert Heights1993-943A16-
   Coosa Christian1993-94NACC0-
   Coosa Valley Academy1993-94AISA-A1-
   Crenshaw Christian1993-94AISA-A1-
   Demopolis1993-945A7-
   Demopolis Academy1993-94AISA-AA3-
   Dixie Academy1993-94AISA-A1-
   Dora1993-945A1015-12
   Edgewood Academy1993-94AISA-AA0-
   Elmore County1993-943A5-
   Escambia Academy1993-94AISA-AA3-
   Fayette Academy1993-94AISA-
   Fayetteville1993-94-
   Flomaton1993-942A2-
   Fort Dale Academy1993-94AISA-AA3-
   Fultondale1993-943A7-
   Glenwood School1993-94AISA-AA1-
   Greenville Academy1993-94AISA-AA0-
   Grove Hill Academy1993-94AISA-A3-
   Hale County1993-942A9-
   Holt1993-945A7-
   Hooper Academy1993-94AISA-AA1-
   Huffman1993-946A137-17
   Independent Methodist1993-94NACC0-
   Jackson Academy1993-94AISA-A3-
   Kingwood Christian1993-94NACC-
   Lee-Scott Academy1993-94AISA-AAA1-
   Leroy1993-942A1-
   Lincoln1993-944A10-
   Lowndes Academy1993-94AISA-AAA1State Champs-
   Marengo Academy1993-94AISA-AAA3-
   Marion Military Institute1993-94AISA0-
   Mobile Christian1993-94AISA-AAA3-
   Monroe Academy1993-94AISA-AAA3-
   Morgan Academy1993-94AISA-AAA1-
   Oakman1993-942A10-
   Patrician Academy1993-94AISA0-
   Pickens Academy1993-94AISA-AAA3-
   Pike Liberal Arts1993-94AISA0-
   Priceville1993-94-
   Randolph County1993-942A11-
   Shaw1993-946A2-
   South Choctaw Academy1993-94AISA-AA3-
   South Montgomery Academy1993-94AISA-A1-
   Southern Academy1993-94AISA-AA3-
   Southern Choctaw1993-943A1-
   Southern Normal1993-94-
   Sparta Academy1993-94AISA-AA3-
   Springwood1993-94AISA-AA1-
   Stanhope Elmore1993-945A6-
   Sumter Academy1993-94AISA-AAA3-
   Sunshine1993-941A8-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1993-94NACC-
   Wadley1993-941A6-
   Walter Wellborn1993-945A11-
   Warrior Academy1993-94AISA-A3-
   West Jefferson1993-941A11-
   Westbrook Christian1993-941A-
   Wetumpka1993-945A6-
   Williamson1993-945A1-
   Winterboro1993-942A8-
   Abbeville Christian1992-93AISA-AA1-
   Akron1992-931A8-
   American Christian1992-93AISA-AA3-
   Anniston1992-936A810-16
   Ashford Academy1992-93AISA0-
   Ashville1992-933A-
   Athens Bible1992-93-
   Autauga Academy1992-93AISA-AA3-
   B.B. Comer1992-934A6-
   Benjamin Russell1992-936A8-
   Bessemer Academy1992-93AISA0-
   Bullock Memorial1992-93AISA-A1-
   Calvary Christian1992-93AISA0-
   Cathedral Christian1992-93AISA0-
   Catherine Academy1992-93AISA-A3-
   Chambers Academy1992-93AISA-AAA1-
   Clay County1992-932A11-
   Cleburne County1992-934A10-
   Coosa Christian1992-93NACC0-
   Coosa Valley Academy1992-93AISA-A1-
   Crenshaw Christian1992-93AISA-A1-
   Curry1992-934A11-
   Demopolis Academy1992-93AISA-A3-
   Dixie Academy1992-93AISA-A1-
   Dora1992-935A10-
   Edgewood Academy1992-93AISA0-
   Elmore County1992-933A5-
   Escambia Academy1992-93AISA-AA3-
   Fayette County1992-934A11-
   Fayetteville1992-93-
   Fort Dale Academy1992-93AISA-AA3-
   Frisco City1992-931A2-
   Fultondale1992-933A7-
   Glenwood School1992-93AISA-AA1-
   Greenville Academy1992-93AISA0-
   Grove Hill Academy1992-93AISA-A3-
   Hale County1992-932A9-
   Holt1992-935A7-
   Hooper Academy1992-93AISA-AA0-
   Independent Methodist1992-93NACC0-
   Jackson Academy1992-93AISA-A3-
   Kingwood Christian1992-93NACC-
   Leeds1992-934A9-
   Lee-Scott Academy1992-93AISA-AAA1-
   LeFlore1992-936A2Elite 824-3
   Lincoln1992-934A10-
   Lineville1992-933A5-
   Lowndes Academy1992-93AISA-AAA1-
   Macon Academy1992-93AISA0-
   Marengo Academy1992-93AISA-AAA3-
   Marion Military Institute1992-93AISA0-
   Mary Montgomery1992-936A2-
   Mobile Christian1992-93AISA-AAA3-
   Monroe Academy1992-93AISA-AAA3-
   Morgan Academy1992-93AISA-AAA1-
   Oakman1992-932A10-
   Patrician Academy1992-93AISA0-
   Pickens Academy1992-93AISA-AAA3-
   Pike Liberal Arts1992-93AISA0-
   Pleasant Valley1992-933A89-15
   Priceville1992-93-
   R.C. Hatch1992-933A2-
   Randolph County1992-932A11-
   Restoration Academy1992-93NACC0-
   South Choctaw Academy1992-93AISA-AA3-
   South Montgomery Academy1992-93AISA1-
   Southern Academy1992-93AISA-A3-
   Southern Choctaw1992-933A1-
   Sparta Academy1992-93AISA-A3-
   Speake1992-931A1518-5
   Springwood1992-93AISA-AA1State Champs-
   Stanhope Elmore1992-935A6-
   Sumter Academy1992-93AISA-AAA3-
   Sunshine1992-931A8-
   Talladega County Central1992-931A94-11
   Tuscaloosa Christian1992-93NACC0-
   Wadley1992-931A6-
   Walter Wellborn1992-935A11-
   Warrior1992-932A10-
   Warrior Academy1992-93AISA-A3-
   Weaver1992-934A10-
   West Blocton1992-933A6-
   West Jefferson1992-931A11-
   Westbrook Christian1992-931A-
   Westminster Huntsville1992-93-
   Winterboro1992-932A8-
   Abbeville Christian1991-92AISA-AA0-
   Akron1991-921A10-
   American Christian1991-92AISA-AA0-
   Ariton1991-921A4-
   Ashford Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Athens Bible1991-92-
   Autauga Academy1991-92AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1991-924A7-
   B.C. Rain1991-926A1-
   Bessemer Academy1991-92AISA-AAA0-
   Bullock Memorial1991-92AISA-A0-
   Calvary Christian1991-92AISA-AA0-
   Catherine Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Chambers Academy1991-92AISA-AAA0-
   Clay County1991-922A11-
   Coffee Springs1991-921A4Area Champs-
   Coosa Christian1991-92NACC0-
   Coosa Valley Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Cordova1991-922A9-
   Corner1991-924A10-
   Crenshaw Christian1991-92AISA-A0-
   Daleville1991-924A3-
   Demopolis Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Dixie Academy1991-92AISA-AA0-
   Edgewood Academy1991-92AISA-AAA0-
   Elmore County1991-924A6-
   Escambia Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Escambia County1991-925A37-13
   Faith Academy1991-92AISA-AAAA0-
   Fayetteville1991-92-
   Fort Dale Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Fultondale1991-924A9-
   Geneva County1991-922A4-
   Glenwood School1991-92AISA-AAA0-
   Grand Bay1991-925A1-
   Greensboro1991-924A8-
   Greenville Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Grove Hill Academy1991-92AISA-AA0-
   Hale County1991-922A8-
   Holt1991-925A7-
   Holtville1991-923A3-
   Hooper Academy1991-92AISA-AA0-
   Huntsville1991-926A15-
   Independent Methodist1991-92NACC0-
   Jackson Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Jemison1991-924A7-
   Lee-Scott Academy1991-92AISA-AA0-
   Lincoln1991-924A11-
   Lineville1991-923A6-
   Lowndes Academy1991-92AISA-AAAA0-
   Macon Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Marengo Academy1991-92AISA-AAAA0-
   Marion Military Institute1991-92AISA-AAAA0-
   McKenzie1991-921A3-
   Mobile Christian1991-92AISA-AAAA0-
   Monroe Academy1991-92AISA-AAAA0-
   Morgan Academy1991-92AISA-AAAA0State Champs-
   Mortimer Jordan1991-924A10-
   Oakman1991-922A9-
   Ohatchee1991-922A12-
   Patrician Academy1991-92AISA-AA0-
   Pickens Academy1991-92AISA-AAA0-
   Pickens County1991-923A7-
   Pike Liberal Arts1991-92AISA-AAA0-
   Prattville1991-926A7-
   Priceville1991-92-
   R.C. Hatch1991-923A4Area Champs-
   Randolph County1991-922A11-
   Restoration Academy1991-92NACC0-
   Heritage Christian1991-921A-
   South Choctaw Academy1991-92AISA-AA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1991-92AISA-A0State Champs-
   Southern Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Southern Choctaw1991-923A1-
   Sparta Academy1991-92AISA-A0-
   Springwood1991-92AISA-AA0-
   Sumter Academy1991-92AISA-AAA0-
   Sunshine1991-921A10-
   Sweet Water1991-922A1-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1991-92AISA-AAAA0-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1991-92NACC0-
   Wadley1991-921A8-
   Walter Wellborn1991-925A11-
   Warrior1991-922A13-
   Warrior Academy1991-92AISA0-
   Weaver1991-924A11-
   West Jefferson1991-921A11-
   Westbrook Christian1991-921A-
   Winterboro1991-923A6-
   Zion Chapel1991-921A3-
   Abbeville Christian1990-91AISA-AA0-
   Altamont1990-911A115-19
   American Christian1990-91AISA-AA0-
   Ashford Academy1990-91AISA-A0-
   Athens Bible1990-91-
   Autauga Academy1990-91AISA-AA0-
   Berry Fayette1990-912A9-
   Bessemer Academy1990-91AISA-AAA0-
   Bullock Memorial1990-91AISA-A0-
   Calvary Christian1990-91AISA-AA0-
   Catherine Academy1990-91AISA-A0-
   Central Hayneville1990-914A2-
   Chambers Academy1990-91AISA-AAA0-
   Clay County1990-912A11-
   Coffee Springs1990-911A4-
   Coosa Christian1990-91NACC0-
   Cordova1990-912A9-
   Corner1990-914A10-
   Crenshaw Christian1990-91AISA-A0-
   Daleville1990-914A3-
   Demopolis Academy1990-91AISA-A0-
   Dixie Academy1990-91AISA-AA0-
   Dozier1990-911A3-
   Edgewood Academy1990-91AISA-AAA0-
   Elmore County1990-914A6-
   Escambia Academy1990-91AISA-A0-
   Faith Academy1990-91AISA-AAAA0-
   Fayetteville1990-91-
   Five Points1990-91-
   Fort Dale Academy1990-91AISA-A0-
   Fultondale1990-914A9-
   Geneva1990-914A3-
   Glenwood School1990-91AISA-AAA0-
   Grand Bay1990-915A1-
   Greensboro1990-914A8-
   Greenville Academy1990-91AISA-A0-
   Grove Hill Academy1990-91AISA-AA0-
   Hale County1990-912A8-
   Holtville1990-913A3-
   Hooper Academy1990-91AISA-AA0-
   Huffman1990-916A13-
   Independent Methodist1990-91AISA-AA0-
   Jackson Academy1990-91AISA-A0-
   Lee-Scott Academy1990-91AISA-AA0-
   Leroy1990-912A1-
   Lowndes Academy1990-91AISA-AAAA0-
   Luverne1990-913A2-
   Macon Academy1990-91AISA-A0-
   Maplesville1990-911A9-
   Marengo Academy1990-91AISA-AAAA0-
   Marion Military Institute1990-91AISA-AAAA0-
   McKenzie1990-911A3-
   Meadowview Christian1990-91AISA-AAAA0-
   Mobile Christian1990-91AISA-AAAA0-
   Monroe Academy1990-91AISA-AAAA0-
   Morgan Academy1990-91AISA-AAAA0-
   Mortimer Jordan1990-914A10-
   Oakman1990-912A9-
   Patrician Academy1990-91AISA-AAA0-
   Pickens Academy1990-91AISA-AAA0-
   Pickens County1990-913A7-
   Pike Liberal Arts1990-91AISA-AAA0-
   Priceville1990-91-
   R.C. Hatch1990-913A4-
   Ramsay1990-91-
   Restoration Academy1990-91NACC0-
   Heritage Christian1990-911A11Area Champs & Elite 819-6
   Slocomb1990-913A2Elite 8-
   South Choctaw Academy1990-91AISA-AA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1990-91AISA-A0State Champs-
   Southern Academy1990-91AISA-A0-
   Southern Choctaw1990-913A1-
   Sparta Academy1990-91AISA-A0-
   Springwood1990-91AISA-AA0-
   Stanhope Elmore1990-915A65-13
   Sumter Academy1990-91AISA-AAA0State Champs-
   Sunshine1990-91-
   Sweet Water1990-912A1-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1990-91AISA-AAAA0-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1990-91NACC0-
   Walter Wellborn1990-915A11-
   Weaver1990-914A11-
   West Jefferson1990-911A11-
   Westbrook Christian1990-911A-
   Winterboro1990-913A6-
   Woodland Christian1990-91AISA-A0-
   Zion Chapel1990-911A3-
   Zion Chapel1989-902A5-
   Woodland Christian1989-90AISA-AAA1-
   Winterboro1989-903A7-
   Westbrook Christian1989-901A-
   West Jefferson1989-901A11-
   West Blocton1989-903A70-13
   Weaver1989-904A11-
   Walter Wellborn1989-905A11-
   Verbena1989-901A7-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1989-90ACAC0-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1989-90AISA-AAA2-
   Talladega County Central1989-902A13-
   Sweet Water1989-902A1-
   Sunshine1989-90-
   Sumter Academy1989-90AISA-AAA2-
   Stokes Academy1989-90AISA-A2-
   Springwood1989-90AISA-A1-
   Sparta Academy1989-90AISA-A1-
   Southern Choctaw1989-903A2-
   Southern Academy1989-90AISA-A2-
   South Montgomery Academy1989-90AISA-A1State Champs-
   South Choctaw Academy1989-90AISA-A2-
   Shelby Academy1989-90AISA-A2-
   Restoration Academy1989-90ACAC0-
   Randolph County1989-903A8-
   R.C. Hatch1989-903A5-
   Priceville1989-90-
   Pike Liberal Arts1989-90AISA-AAA1-
   Pickens County1989-903A6-
   Pickens Academy1989-90AISA-AA212-7
   Patrician Academy1989-90AISA-AA2-
   Ohatchee1989-902A12-
   Oakman1989-901A11-
   New Brockton1989-902A3-
   Mortimer Jordan1989-904A10-
   Morgan Academy1989-90AISA-AAA1-
   Monroe Academy1989-90AISA-AAA2State Champs-
   Mobile Christian1989-90ACAC0-
   Millry1989-902A1-
   Meadowview Christian1989-90AISA-AAA1-
   McKenzie1989-901A3-
   McIntosh Christian1989-90AISA-A1-
   Marion Military Institute1989-90AISA-AAA2-
   Marengo Academy1989-90AISA-AAA2-
   Maplesville1989-901A9-
   Luverne1989-903A3-
   Lowndes Academy1989-90AISA-AA1-
   Lineville1989-903A8-
   Linden1989-902A9-
   Lincoln1989-904A11-
   Lee-Scott Academy1989-90AISA-A1-
   Jackson Academy1989-90AISA-AAA2-
   Isabella1989-901A9-
   Independent Methodist1989-90ACAC0-
   Hooper Academy1989-90AISA-AAA1-
   Holtville1989-903A4-
   Headland1989-904A4-
   Hale County1989-901A10-
   Grove Hill Academy1989-90AISA-AA2-
   Greenville Academy1989-90AISA-AA2-
   Greenville1989-905A3-
   Greensboro1989-904A7-
   Goshen1989-902A5-
   Glenwood School1989-90AISA-AAA1-
   Geneva County1989-902A4-
   Geneva1989-904A3-
   Fultondale1989-904A10-
   Fort Dale Academy1989-90AISA-AA2-
   Five Points1989-90-
   Faith Academy1989-90ACAC0-
   Eufaula1989-905A4-
   Escambia Academy1989-90AISA-AA2-
   Elmore County1989-903A4-
   Edgewood Academy1989-90AISA-AA1-
   Dozier1989-901A4-
   Dixie Academy1989-90AISA-AA1-
   Demopolis Academy1989-90AISA-A2-
   Dallas County1989-903A4-
   Crenshaw Christian1989-90AISA-A1-
   Corner1989-903A11-
   Cordova1989-902A11-
   Coosa Christian1989-90ACAC0-
   Cold Springs1989-902A11-
   Clay County1989-902A13-
   Chambers Academy1989-90AISA-AA1-
   Catherine Academy1989-90AISA-A2-
   Calvary Christian1989-90AISA-AA1-
   Bullock Memorial1989-90AISA-AA1-
   Billingsley1989-901A7-
   Bibb Graves1989-901A8-
   Bessemer Academy1989-90AISA-AAA2-
   Berry Fayette1989-902A10-
   B.B. Comer1989-904A6-
   Autauga Academy1989-90AISA-AAA1-
   Auburn1989-906A6-
   Athens Bible1989-90-
   Ashford Academy1989-90AISA-A1-
   American Christian1989-90ACAC0-
   Altamont1989-901A0Elite 818-9
   Abbeville Christian1989-90AISA-A1-
   Gilmore Bell1988-89-
   Faith Academy1988-89ACAC0-
   Fayetteville1988-89-
   Five Points1988-89-
   Fort Dale Academy1988-89AISA-AA2-
   Fairfield1988-894A8-
   Fultondale1988-894A10-
   Demopolis Academy1988-89AISA-A2-
   Dixie Academy1988-89AISA-AA1-
   Dozier1988-891A4-
   Edgewood Academy1988-89AISA-AA1-
   Escambia Academy1988-89AISA-AA2-
   Eufaula1988-895A4-
   Holtville1988-893A4-
   Hooper Academy1988-89AISA-AAA1-
   Huffman1988-896A10-
   Independent Methodist1988-89ACAC0-
   Isabella1988-891A9-
   Jackson Academy1988-89AISA-AAA2-
   Hale County1988-891A10-
   Glenwood School1988-89AISA-AAA1-
   Greenville Academy1988-89AISA-AA2-
   Greystone Christian1988-89ACAC0-
   Grove Hill Academy1988-89AISA-AA2-
   Berry Fayette1988-892A10-
   Bessemer Academy1988-89AISA-AAA2-
   Bibb Graves1988-891A8-
   Brantley1988-892A5-
   Bullock Memorial1988-89AISA-AA1-
   Abbeville Christian1988-89AISA-A1-
   Akron1988-891A10-
   Altamont1988-891A0-
   Ashford Academy1988-89AISA-A1-
   Athens Bible1988-89-
   Autauga Academy1988-89AISA-AAA1-
   B.B. Comer1988-894A6-
   American Christian1988-89ACAC0-
   Cordova1988-892A11-
   Clements1988-893A15Area Champs-
   Coosa Valley Academy1988-89AISA-AA1-
   Clay County1988-892A13-
   Corner1988-893A11-
   Crenshaw Christian1988-89AISA-A1-
   Dallas County1988-893A4-
   Coosa Christian1988-89ACAC0-
   Calvary Christian1988-89AISA-AA1-
   Catherine Academy1988-89AISA-A2-
   Chambers Academy1988-89AISA-AA1-
   Stokes Academy1988-89AISA-A2-
   Sparta Academy1988-89AISA-A1-
   Springwood1988-89AISA-A1-
   St. Jude1988-892A8-
   Southern Normal1988-891A3-
   Southern Choctaw1988-893A2-
   Sumter Academy1988-89AISA-AAA2State Champs-
   Sweet Water1988-892A1-
   Talladega County Central1988-892A13-
   Shaw1988-896A3-
   Southside Gadsden1988-895A1216-9
   Shelby Academy1988-89AISA-A213-10
   South Choctaw Academy1988-89AISA-A2-
   South Lamar1988-893A6-
   South Montgomery Academy1988-89AISA-A1State Champs-
   Southern Academy1988-89AISA-A2-
   West End Christian1988-89AISA0-
   Westbrook Christian1988-891A-
   Wicksburg1988-891A5-
   West Blocton1988-893A7-
   Woodland Christian1988-89AISA-AAA1-
   Zion Chapel1988-892A5-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1988-89AISA-AAA2-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1988-89ACAC0-
   Walter Wellborn1988-895A11-
   Warrior Academy1988-89AISA-A2-
   Weaver1988-894A11-
   Verbena1988-891A7-
   Restoration Academy1988-89ACAC0-
   Maplesville1988-891A9-
   Marengo Academy1988-89AISA-AAA2-
   Marion Military Institute1988-89AISA-AAA2-
   Lowndes Academy1988-89AISA-AA1-
   McIntosh Christian1988-89ACAC0-
   McKenzie1988-891A3-
   Meadowview Christian1988-89AISA-AAA1-
   Mellow Valley1988-89-
   Mobile Christian1988-89ACAC0-
   Monroe Academy1988-89AISA-AAA2-
   Leeds1988-895A10-
   Jones Valley1988-895A8-
   Kinston1988-891A4-
   Lee-Scott Academy1988-89AISA-A1-
   Lincoln1988-894A11-
   Lineville1988-893A8-
   Priceville1988-89-
   Pickens Academy1988-89AISA-AA2-
   Pike Liberal Arts1988-89AISA-AAA1-
   Producing Faith Academy1988-89ACAC0-
   R.C. Hatch1988-893A5-
   Ramsay1988-89-
   Randolph County1988-893A8-
   Repton1988-891A2-
   Morgan Academy1988-89AISA-AAA1-
   Mortimer Jordan1988-894A10-
   New Brockton1988-892A3-
   Oakman1988-891A11-
   Ohatchee1988-892A12-
   Parker1988-896A13-
   Patrician Academy1988-89AISA-AA2-
   Montgomery County1988-89-
   Faith Academy1987-88ACAC0-
   Falkville1987-882A15-
   Fayetteville1987-88-
   Five Points1987-88-
   Fort Dale Academy1987-88AISA0-
   Fairfield1987-884A9-
   Fultondale1987-884A10-
   Gardendale1987-885A11-
   Elba1987-883A4-
   Demopolis Academy1987-88AISA-A0-
   Dixie Academy1987-88AISA-A0-
   Dozier1987-881A4-
   Glenwood School1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   Escambia Academy1987-88AISA-A0-
   Evangel Christian1987-88ACAC0-
   Evergreen1987-883A3Area Champs-
   Edgewood Academy1987-88AISA0-
   Holtville1987-882A7-
   Hooper Academy1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   Gilmore Bell1987-88-
   Huffman1987-886A10-
   Hewitt-Trussville1987-886A107-12
   Independent Methodist1987-88ACAC0-
   Isabella1987-881A10-
   Jackson Academy1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   Hale County1987-881A11-
   Greenville Academy1987-88AISA-A0-
   Greystone Christian1987-88ACAC0-
   Grove Hill Academy1987-88AISA-A0-
   Headland1987-884A4-
   Banks1987-885A11-
   Berry Fayette1987-881A12-
   Bessemer Academy1987-88AISA0-
   Bibb County1987-885A6-
   Bibb Graves1987-881A8-
   B.C. Rain1987-886A3Area Champs-
   Brantley1987-881A4-
   Briarwood1987-883A8-
   Bullock Memorial1987-88AISA-AA0-
   Abbeville Christian1987-88AISA-A0-
   Akron1987-881A11-
   Altamont1987-881A127-15
   American Christian1987-88ACAC0-
   Ashford Academy1987-88AISA-AA0-
   Athens Bible1987-88-
   Autauga Academy1987-88AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1987-883A5-
   Corner1987-884A10-
   Coffee Springs1987-881A517-11
   Coosa Christian1987-88ACAC0-
   Cordova1987-883A7-
   Crenshaw Christian1987-88AISA-A0-
   Curry1987-885A13-
   Dallas County1987-884A6-
   Coosa Valley Academy1987-88AISA-AA0-
   Chambers Academy1987-88AISA-AA0-
   Calvary Christian1987-88AISA-A0-
   Catherine Academy1987-88AISA-AA0-
   Central Hayneville1987-884A2-
   Cleburne County1987-884A12-
   Clay County1987-882A9-
   Sparta Academy1987-88AISA-A0-
   Speake1987-881A15-
   Springwood1987-88AISA-AA0-
   St. Clair County1987-883A8-
   St. Jude1987-882A7-
   Stokes Academy1987-88AISA-A0-
   Sumter Academy1987-88AISA0-
   Sweet Water1987-881A1-
   Talladega County Central1987-882A919-4
   Shelby Academy1987-88AISA0-
   South Choctaw Academy1987-88AISA-AA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1987-88AISA-A0State Champs-
   Southern Academy1987-88AISA-A0-
   Southern Choctaw1987-883A1-
   Westbrook Christian1987-88ACAC-
   West Blocton1987-883A7-
   Winterboro1987-882A9-
   Woodland Christian1987-88AISA-AAA0State Champs-
   Zion Chapel1987-882A5-
   Restoration Academy1987-88ACAC0-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1987-88ACAC0-
   Verbena1987-881A9-
   West End Christian1987-88AISA0-
   Walter Wellborn1987-885A12-
   Warrior Academy1987-88AISA0-
   Weaver1987-883A6-
   Theodore1987-886A2-
   Maplesville1987-881A10-
   Marengo Academy1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   Marion Military Institute1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   Montgomery County1987-88-
   Lowndes Academy1987-88AISA-AA0-
   McIntosh Christian1987-88ACAC0-
   McKenzie1987-881A3-
   Meadowview Christian1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   Mellow Valley1987-88-
   Mobile Christian1987-88ACAC0-
   Monroe Academy1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   Lee-Scott Academy1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   John Carroll1987-886A11-
   John Essex1987-881A1-
   Jones Valley1987-885A10-
   Lincoln1987-883A6-
   Lineville1987-883A5-
   Pike Liberal Arts1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   Pleasant Grove1987-885A9-
   Producing Faith Academy1987-88ACAC0-
   Ramsay1987-88-
   Randolph County1987-883A5-
   Repton1987-881A2-
   Priceville1987-88-
   Ohatchee1987-883A6-
   Morgan Academy1987-88AISA-AAA0-
   Mortimer Jordan1987-884A10-
   New Brockton1987-882A5-
   Pickens Academy1987-88AISA0-
   Oakman1987-882A11-
   Parker1987-886A13-
   Patrician Academy1987-88AISA-AA0-
   Notasulga1987-881A7Elite 820-2
   Faith Academy1986-87ACAC0-
   Fayette Christian1986-87ACAC0-
   Fayetteville1986-87-
   Five Points1986-87-
   Fort Dale Academy1986-87AISA-A0-
   Fort Deposit Academy1986-87AISA0-
   Gilmore Bell1986-87-
   Fairfield1986-874A9-
   Elmore County1986-874A5-
   Demopolis Academy1986-87AISA-A0-
   Dixie Academy1986-87AISA-A0-
   Dora1986-875A9-
   Dozier1986-871A4-
   Edgewood Academy1986-87AISA-AA0-
   Ensley1986-876A13-
   Escambia Academy1986-87AISA-A0-
   Evangel Christian1986-87ACAC0-
   Elba1986-873A4-
   Huntsville1986-876A15-
   Holtville1986-872A7-
   Hooper Academy1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Huffman1986-876A10-
   Independent Methodist1986-87ACAC0-
   Isabella1986-871A10-
   Jackson Academy1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Hale County1986-871A11-
   Glenwood School1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Goodwater1986-872A6-
   Grand Bay1986-875A1-
   Greenville Academy1986-87AISA-A0-
   Greystone Christian1986-87ACAC0-
   Grove Hill Academy1986-87AISA-AA0State Champs-
   Hatton1986-872A15-
   Hayes1986-875A10-
   Banks1986-875A11-
   Berry Fayette1986-871A12-
   Bessemer Academy1986-87AISA0-
   Bibb County1986-875A6-
   Bibb Graves1986-871A8-
   B.C. Rain1986-876A3-
   Brantley1986-871A4-
   Bullock Memorial1986-87AISA-AA0-
   Blount1986-876A2-
   Abbeville Christian1986-87AISA-A0-
   Akron1986-871A11-
   Alabama Christian1986-871A6-
   Altamont1986-871A12-
   American Christian1986-87ACAC0-
   Ashford Academy1986-87AISA-AA0-
   Athens Bible1986-87-
   Autauga Academy1986-87AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1986-873A5-
   Calvary Christian1986-87AISA-A0-
   Coffee Springs1986-871A5-
   Coosa Christian1986-87ACAC0-
   Corner1986-874A10-
   Cleburne County1986-874A12-
   Crenshaw Christian1986-87AISA-A0-
   Curry1986-875A13-
   Dallas County1986-874A6-
   Cordova1986-873A7-
   Chambers Academy1986-87AISA-AA0-
   Catherine Academy1986-87AISA-AA0-
   Cedar Bluff1986-871A16-
   Central Hayneville1986-874A2-
   Calhoun1986-873A2-
   Clay County1986-872A9-
   Sparta Academy1986-87AISA-A0-
   Springwood1986-87AISA-AA0-
   Theodore1986-876A2-
   Southside Gadsden1986-875A16-
   Sumter Academy1986-87AISA0State Champs-
   Sweet Water1986-871A1-
   Talladega County Central1986-872A9-
   Stokes Academy1986-87AISA-A0-
   South Choctaw Academy1986-87AISA-AA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1986-87AISA-A0State Champs-
   Southern Academy1986-87AISA-A0-
   Southern Choctaw1986-873A1-
   Southern Normal1986-871A3-
   Thomasville Academy1986-87AISA0-
   Westbrook Christian1986-87ACAC-
   Wilcox Academy1986-87AISA-AA0-
   West Blocton1986-873A7-
   Winston County1986-872A13-
   Winterboro1986-872A9-
   Woodland Christian1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Zion Chapel1986-872A5-
   Hackneyville1986-871A-
   Thorsby1986-871A10-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1986-87ACAC0-
   Tuskegee Institute1986-876A712-5
   Verbena1986-871A9-
   West End Christian1986-87AISA0-
   Jasper1986-876A12-
   Walter Wellborn1986-875A12-
   Warrior Academy1986-87AISA0-
   Weaver1986-873A6-
   Restoration Academy1986-87ACAC0-
   Maplesville1986-871A10-
   Marengo Academy1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Marion Military Institute1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Lowndes Academy1986-87AISA-AA0-
   McIntosh Christian1986-87ACAC0-
   McKenzie1986-871A3-
   Meadowview Christian1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Mellow Valley1986-87-
   Mobile Christian1986-87ACAC0-
   Monroe Academy1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Lee-Scott Academy1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   John Essex1986-871A1-
   Jones Valley1986-875A10-
   Lanett1986-874A5-
   Lincoln1986-873A6-
   Lineville1986-873A5-
   Morgan Academy1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Pike Liberal Arts1986-87AISA-AAA0-
   Pleasant Grove1986-875A9-
   Pickens Academy1986-87AISA0-
   Producing Faith Academy1986-87ACAC0-
   Ramsay1986-87-
   Randolph County1986-873A5-
   Repton1986-871A2-
   Priceville1986-87-
   Ohatchee1986-873A6-
   Mortimer Jordan1986-874A10-
   New Brockton1986-872A5-
   Oakman1986-872A11-
   Parker1986-876A13-
   Patrician Academy1986-87AISA-AA0-
   Notasulga1986-871A7-
   Fairview1985-864A13-
   Faith Academy1985-86ACAC0-
   Fayette Christian1985-86ACAC0-
   Fayetteville1985-86-
   Fort Deposit Academy1985-86AISA-A2-
   Geneva County1985-863A3-
   Fort Dale Academy1985-86AISA-A1-
   Elba1985-864A3-
   Jacksonville1985-865A12-
   Demopolis Academy1985-86AISA0-
   Dixie Academy1985-86AISA-AA1-
   Dora1985-865A8-
   Dozier1985-861A4-
   East Lawrence1985-864A15-
   Fairfield1985-864A10-
   Elmore County1985-863A4-
   Ensley1985-866A13-
   Enterprise1985-866A5-
   Escambia Academy1985-86AISA0-
   Etowah1985-865A13-
   Evangel Christian1985-86ACAC0-
   Gilmore Bell1985-86-
   Edgewood Academy1985-86AISA-AA1-
   Huffman1985-866A10-
   Georgiana1985-862A2-
   Holt1985-865A7-
   Holtville1985-863A4-
   Hooper Academy1985-86AISA-AAA1-
   Houston County1985-862A4Area Champs-
   Hewitt-Trussville1985-866A10-
   Hueytown1985-866A12-
   Huntsville1985-866A15-
   Independent Methodist1985-86ACAC0-
   Isabella1985-861A9-
   J.F. Shields1985-862A2Elite 818-7
   Jackson Academy1985-86AISA0-
   Glenwood School1985-86AISA-AAA1-
   Greenville Academy1985-86AISA-A1-
   Greystone Christian1985-86ACAC0-
   Grove Hill Academy1985-86AISA-AA2State Champs-
   Hale County1985-861A11-
   Hayes1985-865A10-
   Banks1985-865A10-
   Beauregard1985-864A5Area Champs11-10
   Berry Fayette1985-861A12-
   Bessemer Academy1985-86AISA0-
   Bibb County1985-865A6-
   Bibb Graves1985-861A10-
   Blount1985-866A2-
   B.B. Comer1985-863A7-
   Bradshaw1985-866A16-
   Brantley1985-861A4-
   Briarwood1985-863A5-
   Brilliant1985-861A13Area Champs-
   Bullock Memorial1985-86AISA-AA1-
   Billingsley1985-861A9-
   Abbeville Christian1985-86AISA-A1-
   Akron1985-861A11-
   Alabama Christian1985-861A7-
   B.C. Rain1985-866A3-
   Ashford Academy1985-86AISA-A1-
   Athens Bible1985-86-
   Auburn1985-866A6-
   Autauga Academy1985-86AISA-A2-
   Calera1985-862A10-
   American Christian1985-86ACAC0-
   Cordova1985-863A10-
   Coffee Springs1985-861A4-
   Coffeeville1985-861A1Area Champs & Elite 811-8
   Cold Springs1985-862A14-
   Coosa Christian1985-86ACAC0-
   Clay County1985-862A8-
   Corner1985-864A13-
   Crenshaw Christian1985-86AISA-A1-
   Crossville1985-863A15Area Champs & Elite 825-8
   Curry1985-865A8-
   Dallas County1985-864A9-
   Calhoun1985-861A6-
   Calvary Christian1985-86ACAC0-
   Carrollton1985-861A11-
   Catherine Academy1985-86AISA-A2-
   Cedar Bluff1985-861A16-
   Cleburne County1985-864A11-
   Central Hayneville1985-864A2-
   Cahawba Christian1985-86AISA-A2-
   Chambers Academy1985-86AISA-A1-
   Chambers County1985-86-
   Childersburg1985-865A6-
   Choctaw County1985-865A1-
   Sparta Academy1985-86AISA-A1-
   Springwood1985-86AISA-AA1-
   St. Jude1985-862A6-
   Southern Academy1985-86AISA-AA0-
   Stokes Academy1985-86AISA-A2-
   Straughn1985-862A3-
   Sumter Academy1985-86AISA0-
   Talladega County Central1985-862A8Area Champs-
   Repton1985-861A2-
   Russell County1985-865A4-
   Southern Normal1985-861A3-
   Southern Choctaw1985-863A2-
   Sheffield1985-864A16-
   Shelby Academy1985-86AISA0-
   Smiths Station1985-865A44-13
   South Choctaw Academy1985-86AISA-AA2-
   South Macon1985-862A7-
   South Montgomery Academy1985-86AISA-A1State Champs-
   Tallassee1985-864A5-
   West Limestone1985-863A13Area Champs-
   West Morgan1985-862A14-
   West Point1985-864A13Area Champs-
   Westbrook Christian1985-86ACAC-
   Wilcox Academy1985-86AISA-AAA2-
   Weaver1985-863A8-
   Winterboro1985-862A8-
   Woodland Christian1985-86AISA-AAA1-
   Zion Chapel1985-862A3-
   Hackneyville1985-861A-
   Theodore1985-866A2Area Champs-
   Thomasville Academy1985-86AISA-A2-
   Thompson1985-865A9-
   Thorsby1985-861A9-
   Trinity1985-861A78-9
   Tuscaloosa Academy1985-86AISA0-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1985-86ACAC0-
   Tuskegee Institute1985-866A6-
   West Blocton1985-863A5-
   Verbena1985-861A9-
   Vina1985-861A14-
   Wadley1985-861A10-
   Jasper1985-866A12-
   Walter Wellborn1985-865A12-
   Warrior Academy1985-86AISA-A0-
   Valley Head1985-861A16-
   Luverne1985-863A4-
   Lyeffion1985-861A3-
   Maplesville1985-861A9-
   Marengo Academy1985-86AISA-AAA2-
   McIntosh Christian1985-86ACAC0-
   McKenzie1985-861A3-
   Meadowview Christian1985-86AISA-AAA1-
   Mellow Valley1985-86-
   Millport1985-862A9-
   Minor Christian1985-86ACAC0-
   Marion Military Institute1985-86-
   John Carroll1985-866A11-
   John Essex1985-861A1-
   Jones Valley1985-864A10-
   Lanett1985-864A6-
   Lowndes Academy1985-86AISA-AA1-
   Lee Huntsville1985-866A15-
   Lee-Scott Academy1985-86AISA-AAA1-
   Lincoln1985-864A11-
   Lineville1985-863A7-
   Mobile Christian1985-86ACAC0-
   Pickens Academy1985-86AISA0-
   Pickens County1985-863A9-
   Pike County1985-864A3-
   Pike Liberal Arts1985-86AISA-AA1-
   Pleasant Grove1985-864A10-
   Patrician Academy1985-86AISA-AA2-
   Priceville1985-86-
   Producing Faith Academy1985-86ACAC0-
   Ramsay1985-86-
   Randolph County1985-863A7-
   New Site1985-861A10-
   Montevallo1985-863A5Area Champs-
   Morgan Academy1985-86AISA-AAA1-
   Mortimer Jordan1985-864A13-
   Monroe Academy1985-86AISA-AAA1-
   Northview1985-866A5-
   Notasulga1985-861A8-
   Oakman1985-861A12-
   Ohatchee1985-862A12-
   Oneonta1985-863A6Area Champs-
   New Brockton1985-862A4-
   Appalachian1985-861A0-
   Faith Academy1984-85ACAC0-
   Fayette Christian1984-85ACAC0-
   Fayetteville1984-85-
   Five Points1984-85-
   Fort Dale Academy1984-85AISA-A1-
   Excel1984-851A2-
   Geneva1984-853A3-
   Geneva County1984-853A3-
   Fort Deposit Academy1984-85AISA-A2-
   Demopolis1984-855A7Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Demopolis Academy1984-85AISA-A1-
   Dixie Academy1984-85AISA-AA1-
   Dora1984-855A8-
   Edgewood Academy1984-85AISA-AA1-
   Elba1984-854A3-
   Fairfield1984-854A10-
   Elmore County1984-853A4-
   Ensley1984-856A13-
   Escambia Academy1984-85AISA0-
   Evangel Christian1984-85ACAC0-
   Huffman1984-856A10-
   Holt1984-855A7-
   Holtville1984-853A4-
   Hooper Academy1984-85AISA-AAA1-
   Independent Methodist1984-85ACAC0-
   Isabella1984-851A9-
   Jackson Academy1984-85AISA0-
   A.L. Johnson1984-852A5-
   Glenwood School1984-85AISA-AAA1-
   Greenville Academy1984-85AISA-A1-
   Greystone Christian1984-85ACAC0-
   Highland Home1984-851A6-
   Grove Hill Academy1984-85AISA-AA2-
   Gilmore Bell1984-85-
   Hale County1984-851A11-
   Hayes1984-855A10-
   Cahawba Christian1984-85AISA-A2-
   Banks1984-855A10-
   Berry Fayette1984-851A12-
   Bessemer Academy1984-85AISA-AAA2-
   Bibb County1984-855A6-
   Bibb Graves1984-851A10-
   Brantley1984-851A4-
   Briarwood1984-853A5-
   Buckhorn1984-854A14Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Bullock Memorial1984-85AISA-AA1-
   Abbeville Christian1984-85AISA-A1-
   Akron1984-851A11-
   Alabama Christian1984-851A7-
   Baldwin County1984-856A4-
   Calera1984-852A10-
   Ashford Academy1984-85AISA-A1-
   Athens Bible1984-85-
   Autauga Academy1984-85AISA-A2-
   B.B. Comer1984-853A7-
   American Christian1984-85ACAC0-
   Corner1984-854A13-
   Coffee Springs1984-851A4-
   Coosa Christian1984-85ACAC0-
   Cleburne County1984-854A11-
   Cordova1984-853A10-
   Crenshaw Christian1984-85AISA-A1-
   Crossville1984-853A15-
   Curry1984-855A8-
   D.C. Wolfe1984-852A7-
   Calhoun1984-85-
   Calvary Christian1984-85ACAC0-
   Carrollton1984-851A11-
   Carver Birmingham1984-856A10-
   Catherine Academy1984-85AISA-A2-
   Cedar Bluff1984-851A16-
   Chambers Academy1984-85AISA-A1-
   Childersburg1984-855A6-
   Choctaw County1984-855A1-
   Clay County1984-852A8-
   Sparta Academy1984-85AISA-A1-
   Springwood1984-85AISA-AA1State Champs-
   St. Jude1984-852A6-
   Stokes Academy1984-85AISA-A2-
   Southern Normal1984-851A3-
   Sumter Academy1984-85AISA0-
   Sweet Water1984-851A1-
   Sheffield1984-854A16-
   Saks1984-855A12-
   Shelby Academy1984-85AISA0-
   South Choctaw Academy1984-85AISA-AA2-
   South Montgomery Academy1984-85AISA-A1State Champs-
   Southern Academy1984-85AISA-AA2-
   Thomasville Academy1984-85AISA-A2-
   West Limestone1984-853A13-
   West Morgan1984-852A14-
   Westbrook Christian1984-85ACAC-
   Wilcox Academy1984-85AISA-AAA2-
   Winterboro1984-852A8-
   Woodland Christian1984-85AISA-AAA1-
   Sunshine1984-851A5Elite 8-
   Hackneyville1984-851A-
   Vina1984-851A14-
   Thorsby1984-851A9-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1984-85AISA0-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1984-85ACAC0-
   Tuscaloosa County1984-856A12-
   Verbena1984-851A9-
   Jasper1984-856A12-
   Walter Wellborn1984-855A12-
   Warrior Academy1984-85AISA-A0-
   Weaver1984-853A8-
   Monroe Academy1984-85AISA-AAA1-
   Lyeffion1984-851A3-
   Lynn1984-851A13-
   Macon Academy1984-85AISA-AAA1-
   Maplesville1984-851A9-
   Marengo Academy1984-85AISA-AAA2-
   Marion Military Institute1984-85-
   Lowndes Academy1984-85AISA-AA1-
   McIntosh Christian1984-85ACAC0-
   McKenzie1984-851A3-
   Meadowview Christian1984-85AISA-AAA1-
   Mellow Valley1984-85-
   Minor Christian1984-85ACAC0-
   John Essex1984-851A1-
   Jones Valley1984-854A10-
   Kennedy1984-851A11-
   Lakeside1984-85AISA-AA1-
   Luverne1984-853A4-
   Lee-Scott Academy1984-85AISA-AAA1-
   Lincoln1984-854A11-
   Lineville1984-853A7-
   Mobile Christian1984-85ACAC0-
   Pickens Academy1984-85AISA-AAA2-
   Pike Liberal Arts1984-85AISA-AA1-
   Priceville1984-85-
   Ramsay1984-85-
   Randolph County1984-853A7-
   Pleasant Grove1984-854A10-
   Morgan Academy1984-85AISA-AAA1-
   New Brockton1984-852A4-
   New Site1984-851A10-
   Notasulga1984-851A8-
   Oakman1984-851A12-
   Ohatchee1984-852A12-
   Opp1984-855A3Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Patrician Academy1984-85AISA-AA2-
   Faith Academy1983-84ACAC0-
   Fayetteville1983-84-
   Five Points1983-84-
   Fort Dale Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Fort Deposit Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Excel1983-841A2-
   Geneva County1983-842A4-
   Elba1983-843A3-
   Demopolis Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Dixie Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Dora1983-843A15-
   Douglas1983-842A16-
   Dozier1983-841A3-
   Ensley1983-844A6-
   Escambia Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Evangel Christian1983-84ACAC0-
   Evergreen1983-843A2-
   Edgewood Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Holt1983-843A9-
   Holy Family1983-8406-8
   Hooper Academy1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Huffman1983-844A9-
   Independent Methodist1983-84ACAC0-
   Isabella1983-841A8-
   Jackson Academy1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Hale County1983-841A13-
   Glenwood School1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Goshen1983-842A3-
   Grand Bay1983-843A1-
   Greenville Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Greystone Christian1983-84ACAC0-
   Grove Hill Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Hatton1983-842A13-
   Cahawba Christian1983-84AISA-A0-
   Banks1983-844A9-
   Berry Fayette1983-841A14-
   Bessemer Academy1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Bibb County1983-843A8-
   Brantley1983-841A3-
   Briarwood1983-84ACAC-
   Buckhorn1983-843A13-
   Bullock Memorial1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Abbeville Christian1983-84AISA-A0-
   Akron1983-841A13-
   Alabama Christian1983-841A7-
   Alba1983-842A1-
   Baldwin County1983-844A3-
   Calera1983-841A8-
   Ashford Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Athens Bible1983-84-
   Autauga Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1983-842A7-
   American Christian1983-84ACAC0-
   Corner1983-843A10-
   Coffee Springs1983-841A4Area Champs-
   Coosa Christian1983-84ACAC0-
   Cleburne County1983-843A11-
   Cordova1983-842A10-
   Crenshaw Christian1983-84AISA-A0-
   Curry1983-843A15-
   Dallas County1983-843A6-
   Calhoun1983-84-
   Calvary Christian1983-84ACAC0-
   Catherine Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Chambers Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Childersburg1983-843A8-
   Clay County1983-842A6-
   Sparta Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Springwood1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Stokes Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Southern Normal1983-841A2-
   Sumter Academy1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Sweet Water1983-841A1-
   Shaw1983-844A1-
   Russell County1983-843A4Area Champs-
   Sardis1983-842A16-
   Shelby Academy1983-84AISA0-
   South Choctaw Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Southern Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Southern Choctaw1983-842A1-
   Westbrook Christian1983-84ACAC-
   White Plains1983-842A8-
   Wicksburg1983-841A4-
   Wilcox Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Winterboro1983-842A7-
   Woodland Christian1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Zion Chapel1983-841A5-
   Sunshine1983-842A2Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Hackneyville1983-841A-
   Thomasville Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Thorsby1983-841A8-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1983-84AISA0-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1983-84ACAC0-
   Tuscaloosa County1983-844A8-
   Verbena1983-841A8-
   W.J. Jones1983-841A2Area Champs-
   Jasper1983-844A8-
   Walter Wellborn1983-843A11-
   Warrior Academy1983-84AISA-A0-
   Weaver1983-843A11-
   Maxwell Air Force Base1983-84-
   Mobile Christian1983-84ACAC0-
   Lyeffion1983-841A2-
   Macon Academy1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Maplesville1983-841A8-
   Marengo Academy1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Marion Military Institute1983-84-
   Lowndes County1983-841A3-
   Lowndes Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   McIntosh Christian1983-84ACAC0-
   McKenzie1983-841A3-
   Meadowview Christian1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Mellow Valley1983-84-
   Repton1983-841A2-
   John Essex1983-841A13-
   Jones Valley1983-843A9-
   Kennedy1983-841A13-
   Kinston1983-841A4-
   Lakeside1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Luverne1983-842A3-
   Monroe Academy1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Lee-Scott Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Lincoln1983-842A8-
   Lineville1983-842A6-
   Minor Christian1983-84ACAC0-
   Pickens Academy1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Pike County1983-843A3-
   Pike Liberal Arts1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Pleasant Grove1983-843A9-
   Patrician Academy1983-84AISA-AA0-
   Priceville1983-84-
   Ragland1983-841A10-
   Randolph County1983-842A6-
   Morgan Academy1983-84AISA-AAA0-
   Mortimer Jordan1983-843A10-
   Oakman1983-841A15-
   Ohatchee1983-842A8-
   New Brockton1983-842A3-
   Faith Academy1982-83ACAC0-
   Fayetteville1982-83-
   Five Points1982-83-
   Fort Dale Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Fort Deposit Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Frisco City1982-831A2-
   Geneva County1982-832A4-
   Demopolis Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Dixie Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Dora1982-833A15-
   Dozier1982-831A3-
   Edgewood Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Elba1982-833A3-
   Glenwood School1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Ensley1982-834A6-
   Escambia Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Evangel Christian1982-83ACAC0-
   Evergreen1982-833A2-
   Excel1982-831A2-
   Holt1982-833A9-
   Hooper Academy1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Independent Methodist1982-83ACAC0-
   Isabella1982-831A8-
   Jackson Academy1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Huffman1982-834A9-
   Greenville Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Greystone Christian1982-83ACAC0-
   Grissom1982-834A11-
   Grove Hill Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Hale County1982-831A13-
   Hanceville1982-833A13-
   Hatton1982-832A13-
   Hazlewood1982-832A13-
   Banks1982-834A9-
   Bessemer Academy1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Bibb County1982-833A8-
   Bibb Graves1982-831A9-
   Billingsley1982-831A8-
   Brantley1982-831A3-
   Briarwood1982-83ACAC0-
   Bullock Memorial1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Abbeville Christian1982-83AISA-A0-
   Alabama Christian1982-831A715-9
   Baldwin County1982-834A3-
   Ashford Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Athens Bible1982-83-
   Autauga Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1982-832A7-
   American Christian1982-83ACAC0-
   Coffee Springs1982-831A4Area Champs-
   Coosa Christian1982-83ACAC0-
   Cahawba Christian1982-83AISA-A0-
   Corner1982-833A10-
   Crenshaw Christian1982-83AISA-A0-
   Curry1982-833A15-
   Dadeville1982-832A6-
   Cordova1982-832A10-
   Calvary Christian1982-83ACAC0-
   Carrollton1982-831A13-
   Catherine Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Cleburne County1982-833A11-
   Chambers Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Childersburg1982-833A8-
   Clay County1982-832A6-
   Sparta Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Springwood1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Stokes Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Southern Normal1982-831A2-
   Sumter Academy1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Sweet Water1982-831A1-
   Sylacauga1982-833A8Area Champs-
   Tallapoosa Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Samson1982-831A4-
   Shaw1982-834A1-
   Shelby Academy1982-83AISA0-
   South Butler Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   South Choctaw Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Southern Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Southern Choctaw1982-832A1-
   West Point1982-833A13-
   Westbrook Christian1982-83ACAC-
   Westside Marion1982-83-
   Wilcox Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   West Blocton1982-832A9-
   Winterboro1982-832A7-
   Woodland Christian1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Zion Chapel1982-831A5-
   Hackneyville1982-831A-
   Thomasville Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Thorsby1982-831A8-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1982-83AISA0-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1982-83ACAC0-
   Tuscaloosa County1982-834A8-
   Valley Head1982-831A12-
   Vincent1982-832A7-
   W.J. Jones1982-831A2-
   Wadley1982-831A9-
   Jasper1982-834A8-
   Walter Wellborn1982-833A11-
   Warrior Academy1982-83AISA-A0-
   Weaver1982-833A11-
   Verbena1982-831A8-
   McAdory1982-833A9-
   Macon Academy1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Marbury1982-831A7-
   Marengo Academy1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Marion Military Institute1982-83-
   Maxwell Air Force Base1982-83-
   Lowndes County1982-831A3-
   McIntosh Christian1982-83ACAC0-
   McKenzie1982-831A3-
   Meadowview Christian1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Meek1982-831A15-
   Mellow Valley1982-83-
   Millry1982-831A1-
   Minor Christian1982-83ACAC0-
   Mobile Christian1982-83ACAC0-
   Mary Montgomery1982-834A2-
   Lee-Scott Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   John Essex1982-831A13-
   Jones Valley1982-833A9-
   Kennedy1982-831A13-
   Kinston1982-831A4-
   Lakeside1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Lyeffion1982-831A2-
   Montevallo1982-832A7-
   Lineville1982-832A6-
   Litchfield1982-833A12-
   Loachapoka1982-831A6-
   Lowndes Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Pickens Academy1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Pike Liberal Arts1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Monroe Academy1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Pleasant Home1982-831A-
   Patrician Academy1982-83AISA-AA0-
   Priceville1982-83-
   R.A. Hubbard1982-831A16-
   Randolph County1982-832A6-
   Pleasant Grove1982-833A9-
   Morgan Academy1982-83AISA-AAA0-
   Mortimer Jordan1982-833A10-
   Notasulga1982-831A6-
   Oakman1982-831A15-
   Ohatchee1982-832A8-
   Paint Rock1982-83-
   Faith Academy1981-82ACAC0-
   Fayette Academy1981-82AISA-A0-
   Five Points1981-82-
   Fort Deposit Academy1981-82AISA-A0-
   Frisco City1981-821A2-
   Fruitdale1981-821A1-
   Fultondale1981-823A10-
   Fort Dale Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Demopolis Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Dixie Academy1981-82AISA-A0-
   Dora1981-823A9-
   Dozier1981-821A3-
   Fairfield1981-823A9-
   Edgewood Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Ensley1981-824A5-
   Escambia Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Evangel Christian1981-82ACAC0-
   Hooper Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Georgiana1981-822A3-
   Huffman1981-824A9-
   Independent Methodist1981-82ACAC0-
   Isabella1981-821A8-
   J.U. Blacksher1981-821A2-
   Glenwood School1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Grand Bay1981-823A1-
   Greenville Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Greystone Christian1981-82ACAC0-
   Grove Hill Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Hackneyville1981-821A-
   Hale County1981-822A9-
   Hanceville1981-823A14-
   Handley1981-823A11-
   Hatton1981-822A13-
   Hayes1981-824A9Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Geraldine1981-822A16-
   Bessemer Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Bibb County1981-823A6-
   Billingsley1981-821A8-
   Bullock Memorial1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Cahawba Christian1981-82AISA-A0-
   Daviston1981-82-
   Abbeville Christian1981-82AISA-A0-
   Akron1981-821A13-
   Alabama Christian1981-821A7-
   Banks1981-824A9-
   Ardmore1981-822A14Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Ashford Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Athens Bible1981-82-
   Autauga Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1981-823A8-
   Calvary Christian1981-82ACAC0-
   Corner1981-823A10-
   Coffee Springs1981-821A4-
   Coosa Christian1981-82ACAC0-
   Cordova1981-822A10-
   Crenshaw Christian1981-82AISA-A0-
   Curry1981-823A14-
   D.C. Wolfe1981-822A5-
   Dadeville1981-822A6-
   Catherine Academy1981-82AISA-A0-
   Central Alabama1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Central Baptist1981-82ACAC-
   Chambers Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Childersburg1981-823A8-
   Citronelle1981-823A1-
   Clay County1981-822A6-
   Jackson Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Sparta Academy1981-82AISA-A0-
   Springwood1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Southern Choctaw1981-822A1-
   Southern Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Stokes Academy1981-82AISA-A0-
   Sulligent1981-822A10-
   Sumter Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Sumter County1981-823A5-
   Sweet Water1981-821A1-
   Talladega Academy1981-82AISA-A0-
   Samson1981-821A4-
   Sand Rock1981-821A12-
   Scott Prep1981-82AISA-A0-
   Southern Normal1981-821A2-
   Selma1981-824A3-
   Shaw1981-824A1-
   Shelby Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Skyline1981-82-
   South Butler Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   South Choctaw Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Wilcox Academy1981-82AISA-AA0State Champs-
   Weogufka1981-821A14-6
   West End Walnut Grove1981-822A8-
   West Point1981-823A14-
   Westbrook Christian1981-82ACAC-
   Winterboro1981-822A7-
   Woodland Christian1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Zion Chapel1981-821A5-
   Valley Head1981-821A12-
   Thomasville Academy1981-82AISA-A0-
   Thorsby1981-821A8-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1981-82AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1981-82ACAC0-
   Tuskegee Institute1981-824A4-
   Verbena1981-821A8-
   Vincent1981-822A7-
   Jasper1981-824A8-
   Warrior Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Tallapoosa Academy1981-82AISA-A0-
   Mary Montgomery1981-824A2-
   Lyeffion1981-821A2-
   Macon Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Maplesville1981-821A8-
   Marbury1981-821A7-
   Marengo Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Minor Christian1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Maxwell Air Force Base1981-82-
   McIntosh Christian1981-82ACAC0-
   McKenzie1981-821A3-
   Meadowview Christian1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Mellow Valley1981-82-
   Marion Military Institute1981-82-
   Lee Academy1981-82AISA-AA0-
   John Essex1981-821A13-
   Jones Valley1981-824A5-
   Kinston1981-821A4-
   LaFayette1981-823A7-
   Lakeside1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Lowndes Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Lincoln1981-822A8-
   Lineville1981-822A6-
   Mobile Christian1981-82ACAC0-
   Pleasant Grove1981-823A9-
   Pickens Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Pike Liberal Arts1981-82AISA-AA0-
   Paramount1981-823A5-
   Pleasant Home1981-821A4Area Champs & Elite 811-6
   Priceville1981-82-
   Randolph County1981-822A6-
   Monroe Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Montevallo1981-822A7Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Morgan Academy1981-82AISA-AAA0-
   Mortimer Jordan1981-823A10-
   Patrician Academy1981-82AISA-A0-
   Parker1981-824A5-
   New Site1981-821A9-
   Oakman1981-821A15-
   Ohatchee1981-822A8-
   Paint Rock1981-82-
   Fort Dale Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Faith Academy1980-81ACAC0-
   Faith North Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Fayette Academy1980-81AISA-A0-
   Fayetteville1980-81-
   Five Points1980-81-
   Fort Deposit Academy1980-81AISA-A0-
   Frisco City1980-811A2-
   Fruitdale1980-811A1-
   Fultondale1980-813A10-
   A.L. Johnson1980-811A1-
   Demopolis Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Dixie Academy1980-81AISA-A0-
   Dora1980-813A9-
   Dozier1980-811A3-
   Evangel Christian1980-81ACAC0-
   Edgewood Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Ensley1980-814A5-
   Escambia Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Etowah1980-814A10-
   Geneva County1980-812A4-
   East Lawrence1980-812A14-
   Hooper Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Hayes1980-814A9Area Champs & Final Four-
   Hueytown1980-814A6-
   Huffman1980-814A9-
   Independent Methodist1980-81ACAC0-
   Isabella1980-811A8-
   J.U. Blacksher1980-811A2-
   Georgiana1980-812A3-
   Glencoe1980-813A12-
   Glenwood School1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Goshen1980-812A3-
   Greystone Christian1980-81ACAC0-
   Grove Hill Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Hackneyville1980-811A-
   Hale County1980-812A9-
   Hatton1980-812A13-
   Hayden1980-812A11-
   Dallas County1980-813A6-
   Greenville Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Banks1980-814A9-
   Bessemer Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Bessemer City1980-814A8-
   Bibb County1980-813A6-
   Billingsley1980-811A8-
   Cahawba Christian1980-81AISA-A0-
   Briarwood1980-81ACAC0State Champs-
   Bullock Memorial1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Abbeville Christian1980-81AISA-A0-
   Akron1980-811A13-
   Alabama Christian1980-811A7-
   Bakerhill1980-81-
   Ardmore1980-812A14-
   Ashford Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Athens Bible1980-81-
   Autauga Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1980-813A8-
   Coffee Springs1980-811A4-
   Cordova1980-812A10-
   Corner1980-813A10-
   Crenshaw Christian1980-81AISA-A0-
   Curry1980-813A14-
   D.C. Wolfe1980-812A57-6
   Coosa Christian1980-81ACAC0-
   Calvary Christian1980-81ACAC0-
   Carver Birmingham1980-814A9-
   Catherine Academy1980-81AISA-A0-
   Central Alabama1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Clayton1980-811A5-
   Clay County1980-812A6-
   Chambers Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Chambers County1980-81-
   Charles Henderson1980-813A3-
   Citronelle1980-813A1-
   Central Baptist1980-81ACAC0-
   Southern Normal1980-811A2-
   Sparta Academy1980-81AISA-A0-
   Springwood1980-81AISA-AA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Stokes Academy1980-81AISA-A0-
   Sumter Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Sumter County1980-813A5-
   Sweet Water1980-81-
   Sylacauga1980-813A8-
   Jackson Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Saks1980-813A11-
   Samson1980-811A4-
   Sand Rock1980-811A12-
   Scott Prep1980-81AISA-A0-
   Southern Choctaw1980-812A1-
   Southern Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Shelby Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   South Butler Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   South Choctaw Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Tallapoosa Academy1980-81AISA-A0-
   Wilcox Academy1980-81AISA-AA0State Champs-
   West Blocton1980-812A9-
   West End1980-814A5-
   Westbrook Christian1980-81ACAC-
   Talladega Academy1980-81AISA-A0-
   Waterloo1980-811A16-
   Winston County1980-812A10-
   Woodland1980-812A6-
   Woodland Christian1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Zion Chapel1980-811A5-
   Thomasville Academy1980-81AISA-A0-
   Thorsby1980-811A8-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1980-81AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1980-81ACAC0-
   Verbena1980-811A8-
   Vigor1980-814A1-
   Vincent1980-812A7-
   Jasper1980-814A8-
   Warrior Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Lowndes Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Lyeffion1980-811A2-
   Macon Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Maplesville1980-811A8-
   Marbury1980-811A7-
   Marengo Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Marion Military Institute1980-81-
   Mary Montgomery1980-814A2-
   Maxwell Air Force Base1980-81-
   McIntosh Christian1980-81ACAC0-
   McKenzie1980-811A3-
   Meadowview Christian1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Mellow Valley1980-81-
   Jones Valley1980-814A5-
   LaFayette1980-813A7-
   Lakeside1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Louisville1980-811A5-
   Lee Academy1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Linden1980-812A2-
   Lineville1980-812A6-
   Mobile Christian1980-81ACAC0-
   Minor1980-814A6-
   Pelham1980-813A8-
   Pickens Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Pike Liberal Arts1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Parker1980-814A5-
   Paramount1980-813A5-
   Pleasant Grove1980-813A9-
   Pleasant Home1980-811AArea Champs & Final Four17-3
   Priceville1980-81-
   Randolph County1980-812A6-
   Rebecca Comer1980-81-
   Red Level1980-811A3-
   Monroe Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Montevallo1980-812A7-
   Morgan Academy1980-81AISA-AAA0-
   Mortimer Jordan1980-813A10-
   Patrician Academy1980-81AISA-A0-
   Minor Christian1980-81AISA-AA0-
   Oakman1980-811A15-
   Ohatchee1980-812A8-
   Oneonta1980-812A11-
   Paint Rock1980-81-
   Fort Dale Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Excel1979-801A2-
   Faith Academy1979-80ACAC0-
   Faith North Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Fayette Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   Fayetteville1979-80-
   Five Points1979-80-
   Eutaw1979-803A5-
   Fort Deposit Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   Frisco City1979-801A2-
   Fruitdale1979-801A1-
   Fultondale1979-803A10-
   Gadsden1979-804A10-
   A.L. Johnson1979-802A2-
   Demopolis Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Dixie Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Donoho1979-801A10-
   Dora1979-803A9-
   Dothan1979-804A38-8
   Dozier1979-801A3-
   Evangel Christian1979-80ACAC0-
   Edgewood Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Elba1979-803A3-
   Emma Sansom1979-804A10-
   Ensley1979-804A5-
   Escambia Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Etowah1979-804A10-
   Headland1979-802A4-
   Holy Family1979-80-
   Hooper Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Hayes1979-804A9-
   Hueytown1979-804A6-
   Huffman1979-804A9-
   Independent Methodist1979-80ACAC0-
   J.U. Blacksher1979-801A2-
   Georgiana1979-802A3-
   Glencoe1979-803A12-
   Goshen1979-802A3-
   Greystone Christian1979-80ACAC0-
   Grove Hill Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   Hackneyville1979-801A-
   Hale County1979-802A9-
   Hatton1979-802A13-
   Greenville Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   Banks1979-804A9-
   Bessemer Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Bibb Graves1979-801A9-
   Billingsley1979-801A8-
   B.C. Rain1979-804A2-
   Brantley1979-801A3-
   Briarwood1979-80ACAC0-
   Bullock Memorial1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Blount1979-804A1-
   Abbeville Christian1979-80AISA-A0-
   Alabama Christian1979-801A7-
   Alabama School Deaf1979-801A10-
   Alba1979-803A1-
   Bakerhill1979-80-
   Ardmore1979-802A14-
   Ariton1979-801A5-
   Ashford1979-803A3-
   Ashford Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Athens Bible1979-80-
   Autauga Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1979-803A8-
   Calhoun1979-80-
   Altamont1979-80-
   Cahawba Christian1979-80AISA-A0-
   Coffee Springs1979-801A4-
   Clayton1979-801A5-
   Clay County1979-802A6-
   Corner1979-803A10-
   Crenshaw Christian1979-80AISA-A0-
   Crichton Academy1979-80ACAC0-
   Curry1979-803A14-
   D.C. Wolfe1979-802A5-
   Coosa Christian1979-80ACAC0-
   Dallas County1979-803A6-
   Calvary Christian1979-80ACAC0-
   Carroll1979-804A3-
   Carver Birmingham1979-804A9Area Champs-
   Catherine Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   Cedar Bluff1979-801A12-
   Central Alabama1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Chambers Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Chambers County1979-80-
   Chelsea1979-802A7-
   Cherokee County1979-803A12-
   Childersburg1979-803A8-
   Chilton County1979-803A6-
   Citronelle1979-803A1-
   Central Baptist1979-80ACAC0-
   Southern Choctaw1979-802A1-
   Southern Normal1979-801A2-
   Southside Gadsden1979-803A12-
   Sparta Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   Spring Garden1979-801A12-
   Springville1979-802A11-
   Springwood1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Red Level1979-801A39-4
   Stokes Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   Sumter Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Sweet Water1979-801A1-
   Sylacauga1979-803A8-
   Jackson Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Russellville1979-803A15-
   Sand Rock1979-801A12-
   Sardis1979-802A16-
   Satsuma1979-804A2-
   Southern Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Shaw1979-804A1-
   Shelby Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   South Butler Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   South Choctaw Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Tallapoosa Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   Scott Prep1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Talladega Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   West End1979-804A5-
   West End Walnut Grove1979-801A110-11
   West Morgan1979-802A14-
   Westbrook Christian1979-80ACAC-
   Weaver1979-803A11-
   Wilcox Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Williamson1979-804A2-
   Winterboro1979-802A7-
   Woodland1979-802A6-
   Woodland Christian1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Woodlawn1979-804A9-
   Zion Chapel1979-801A5-
   Tarrant1979-803A10-
   Theodore1979-804A1-
   Thomasville Academy1979-80AISA-A0-
   Thompson1979-803A8Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Thorsby1979-801A8-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1979-80AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1979-80ACAC0-
   Vigor1979-804A1-
   Vincent1979-802A7-
   Wadley1979-801A9-
   Jasper1979-804A8-
   Warrior Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Marion Military Institute1979-80-
   Lowndes Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Lowndes County1979-801A3-
   Lyeffion1979-801A2-
   Macon Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Maplesville1979-801A8-
   Marbury1979-801A7-
   Marengo Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Mary Montgomery1979-804A1-
   Maxwell Air Force Base1979-80-
   McIntosh Christian1979-80AISA-A0-
   McKenzie1979-801A3-
   Meadowview Christian1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Mellow Valley1979-80-
   John Carroll1979-803A10-
   Jones Valley1979-804A5-
   Lakeside1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Lee Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   LeFlore1979-804A2-
   Litchfield1979-803A12-
   Minor Christian1979-80ACAC0-
   Millry1979-801A1-
   Patrician Academy1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Pell City1979-803A8-
   Phillips Birmingham1979-804A9-
   Pickens Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Pike Liberal Arts1979-80AISA-AA0-
   Pleasant Grove1979-803A9-
   Priceville1979-80-
   R.A. Hubbard1979-802A13-
   Rebecca Comer1979-80-
   Jackson-Olin1979-804A5Area Champs-
   Mobile Christian1979-80ACAC0-
   Monroe Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Monroe County1979-803A2-
   Morgan Academy1979-80AISA-AAA0-
   Mortimer Jordan1979-803A10-
   Parker1979-804A5-
   Oakman1979-801A15-
   Ohatchee1979-802A8-
   Oxford1979-804A10-
   Faith Academy1978-79ACAC0-
   Faith North Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Fayette Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   Fayetteville1978-79-
   Five Points1978-79-
   Fort Dale Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Fort Payne1978-793A12-
   Excel1978-791A2-
   Frisco City1978-791A2-
   Fruitdale1978-791A1-
   Fultondale1978-793A10-
   Gadsden1978-794A10-
   Gaylesville1978-791A12-
   Geneva County1978-792A4-
   A.L. Johnson1978-792A2-
   Fort Deposit Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   Demopolis Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Dixie Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Donoho1978-791A10-
   Dora1978-793A9-
   Dozier1978-791A3-
   Emma Sansom1978-794A10-
   Ensley1978-794A5-
   Escambia Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Etowah1978-794A10-
   Evangel Christian1978-79ACAC0-
   Glencoe1978-793A12-
   Edgewood Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Holy Family1978-79-
   Hooper Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Hoover1978-794A6Area Champs-
   Georgiana1978-792A3-
   Huffman1978-794A9-
   Independent Methodist1978-79ACAC0-
   Inglenook Academy1978-79ACAC-
   Isabella1978-791A8-
   J.U. Blacksher1978-791A2-
   Jackson Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Jackson-Olin1978-794A5Area Champs-
   Hueytown1978-794A6-
   Gordo1978-792A9-
   Goshen1978-792A3-
   Greenville Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   Greystone Christian1978-79ACAC0-
   Guntersville1978-793A12-
   Hackneyville1978-791A-
   Hale County1978-792A9-
   Hartselle1978-793A13-
   Hatton1978-792A13-
   Hayes1978-794A9-
   Grove Hill Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   Banks1978-794A9-
   Benjamin Russell1978-794A4-
   Bessemer Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Bibb Graves1978-791A9-
   Blount1978-794A1-
   Briarwood1978-79ACAC0-
   Brighton1978-792A11-
   Bullock Memorial1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Cahawba Christian1978-79AISA-A0-
   Abbeville Christian1978-79AISA-A0-
   Alabama Christian1978-791A7-
   Alabama School Deaf1978-791A10-
   Alexandria1978-793A11-
   Bakerhill1978-79-
   Ariton1978-791A5-
   Ashford1978-793A3-
   Ashford Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Athens Bible1978-79-
   Autauga Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1978-793A8-
   Altamont1978-79-
   Coffee Springs1978-791A4-
   Collinsville1978-792A16-
   Coosa Christian1978-79ACAC0-
   Coosa County1978-791A9-
   Corner1978-793A10-
   Crenshaw Christian1978-79AISA-A0-
   Crichton Academy1978-79ACAC0-
   Curry1978-793A14-
   D.C. Wolfe1978-792A5-
   Dallas County1978-793A6-
   Chambers Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Carver Birmingham1978-794A9-
   Catherine Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   Cedar Bluff1978-791A12-
   Central Alabama1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Central Baptist1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Calhoun1978-79-
   Chambers County1978-79-
   Charles Henderson1978-793A3-
   Chelsea1978-792A7-
   Cherokee County1978-793A12-
   Childersburg1978-793A8-
   Chilton County1978-793A6-
   Choctaw County1978-793A5-
   Clay County1978-792A6-
   Clayton1978-791A5-
   Cleburne County1978-793A11-
   Straughn1978-792A3-
   Sparta Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   Springwood1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Stokes Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   Southern Choctaw1978-792A1-
   Sumter Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Sweet Water1978-791A1-
   Sylacauga1978-793A8-
   Talladega Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   Tallapoosa Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   Russellville1978-793A15-
   Samson1978-792A3-
   Sand Rock1978-791A12-
   Sardis1978-792A16-
   Scott Prep1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Southside Gadsden1978-793A12-
   Southern Normal1978-791A2-
   Shelby Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Slocomb1978-792A4-
   South Butler Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   South Choctaw Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Southern Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Tarrant1978-793A10-
   Wilcox Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0State Champs-
   Tallassee1978-793A7-
   West Blocton1978-792A9-
   West End1978-794A5-
   West End Walnut Grove1978-791A11-
   Westbrook Christian1978-79ACAC-
   Wetumpka1978-793A7-
   Wicksburg1978-791A4-
   Weaver1978-793A11-
   Winterboro1978-792A7-
   Woodland Christian1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Woodlawn1978-794A9-
   Zion Chapel1978-791A5-
   Thomasville Academy1978-79AISA-A0-
   Thompson1978-793A8-
   Thorsby1978-791A8-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1978-79-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1978-79ACAC0-
   Valley1978-793A7Area Champs & Elite 8-
   Verbena1978-791A8-
   Vincent1978-792A7-
   W.J. Jones1978-79-
   Wadley1978-791A9-
   Jasper1978-794A8-
   Warrior Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Mary Montgomery1978-794A1-
   Lyeffion1978-791A2-
   Macon Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Maplesville1978-791A8-
   Marbury1978-791A7-
   Marengo Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   McAdory1978-793A9-
   McIntosh Christian1978-79AISA-A0-
   Meadowview Christian1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Mellow Valley1978-79-
   Millry1978-791A1-
   Minor1978-794A6-
   Minor Christian1978-79ACAC0-
   Marion Military Institute1978-79-
   John Carroll1978-793A10-
   Jones Valley1978-794A5-
   Lakeside1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Lowndes County1978-791A3-
   Lee Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Lowndes Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Linden1978-792A2-
   Lineville1978-792A6-
   Litchfield1978-793A12-
   Monroe County1978-793A2-
   Mobile Christian1978-79ACAC0-
   Phillips Birmingham1978-794A9Area Champs-
   Pickens Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Pike Liberal Arts1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Pine Hill1978-79-
   Pinson Valley1978-793A10-
   Pleasant Grove1978-793A9-
   Patrician Academy1978-79AISA-AA0-
   Priceville1978-79-
   R.A. Hubbard1978-792A13-
   Rebecca Comer1978-79-
   Red Level1978-791A3-
   Reeltown1978-791A6-
   Plainview1978-792A16-
   Morgan Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Mortimer Jordan1978-793A10-
   Pell City1978-793A8-
   Monroe Academy1978-79AISA-AAA0-
   Oakman1978-791A15-
   Parker1978-794A5-
   Fort Payne1977-783A12-
   Fairfield1977-783A9-
   Fairhope1977-784A2-
   Faith Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Faith North Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Fayette Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Fayetteville1977-78-
   Five Points1977-78-
   Georgiana1977-782A3-
   Fort Deposit Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Evangel Christian1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Frisco City1977-781A2-
   Fruitdale1977-781A1-
   Fultondale1977-783A10-
   Gardendale1977-783A10-
   Gaylesville1977-781A12-
   Geneva1977-783A3-
   Fort Dale Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Edgewood Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   A.L. Johnson1977-782A2-
   Demopolis1977-783A5-
   Demopolis Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Dixie Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Donoho1977-781A10-
   Dothan1977-784A3-
   Douglas1977-782A16-
   Dozier1977-781A3-
   Excel1977-781A2-
   Eclectic Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Evergreen1977-783A2-
   Elmore County1977-782A5-
   Emma Sansom1977-784A10-
   Ensley1977-784A5-
   Escambia Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Etowah1977-784A10-
   Eutaw1977-783A5-
   Geraldine1977-782A16-
   Huffman1977-784A9-
   Holt1977-784A8-
   Holy Family1977-78-
   Hooper Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Hoover1977-784A6-
   Geneva County1977-782A4-
   Hueytown1977-784A6-
   Independent Methodist1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Inglenook Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Isabella1977-781A8-
   J.F. Shields1977-782A2-
   J.U. Blacksher1977-781A2-
   Jackson Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Guntersville1977-783A12-
   Glencoe1977-783A12-
   Goshen1977-782A3-
   Greensboro1977-783A5-
   Greenville Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Greystone Christian1977-78ACAC0-
   Grove Hill Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Hale County1977-781A13-
   Hatton1977-782A13-
   Hayden1977-782A11-
   Hayes1977-784A9-
   Hayneville1977-781A7-
   Banks1977-784A9-
   Belgreen1977-78-
   Benjamin Russell1977-784A4-
   Berry Fayette1977-781A14-
   Beulah1977-781A6-
   Bibb Graves1977-781A9-
   Billingsley1977-781A8-
   Blount1977-784A1-
   Bob Jones1977-783A13-
   Briarwood1977-78ACAC0-
   Brilliant1977-781A14-
   Bullock County1977-783A4-
   Bullock Memorial1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Boaz1977-783A12-
   Abbeville Christian1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Akron1977-781A13-
   Alabama Christian1977-781A7-
   Alabama Lutheran1977-78-
   Alabama School Deaf1977-781A9-
   Albertville1977-784A10-
   Alexandria1977-783A11-
   Aliceville1977-783A5-
   Bakerhill1977-78-
   Ariton1977-781A5-
   Ashford Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Athens Bible1977-78-
   Autauga Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   B.B. Comer1977-783A8-
   Altamont1977-781A11Area Champs-
   Coffee Springs1977-781A4-
   Coffeeville1977-781A1-
   Coosa Christian1977-78ACAC0-
   Cahawba Christian1977-78AISA-A0-
   Corner1977-783A10-
   Cleburne County1977-783A11-
   Crenshaw Christian1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Crichton Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Curry1977-782A9-
   D.A.R.1977-78-
   Dadeville1977-782A6-
   Chambers Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Carroll1977-784A3-
   Catherine Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Cedar Bluff1977-781A12-
   Center Point1977-784A7-
   Central Alabama1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Central Baptist1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Chambers County1977-78-
   Charles Henderson1977-783A3-
   Chelsea1977-782A7-
   Cherokee County1977-783A12-
   Childersburg1977-783A8-
   Choctaw County1977-783A5-
   Citronelle1977-783A1-
   Clay County1977-782A6-
   Clayton1977-781A5-
   Sparta Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Stanhope Elmore1977-783A7-
   Southern Normal1977-781A2-
   Sumter Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Susan Moore1977-782A12-
   Sweet Water1977-781A1-
   Sylacauga1977-783A8-
   Talladega1977-784A10-
   Talladega Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Tallapoosa Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Jackson-Olin1977-784A5-
   Stokes Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Russellville1977-783A15-
   Saks1977-783A11-
   Sand Rock1977-781A12-
   Scott Prep1977-78AISA-AA0State Champs-
   Southside Gadsden1977-783A12-
   Shelby Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Skyline1977-78-
   South Butler Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   South Choctaw Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   South Montgomery Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Southern Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Southern Choctaw1977-782A1-
   Tarrant1977-783A10-
   West Blocton1977-782A7-
   West End1977-784A5-
   West End Walnut Grove1977-782A8-
   Westbrook Christian1977-78ACAC-
   White Plains1977-781A10-
   Wilcox Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Weaver1977-783A11-
   Williamson1977-784A2-
   Winterboro1977-782A7-
   Woodland Christian1977-78AISA0-
   Woodlawn1977-784A9-
   Zion Chapel1977-781A5-
   Theodore1977-784A1-
   Thomasville Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Trinity1977-781A7-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1977-78-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1977-78ACAC0-
   Uniontown1977-781A13-
   Valley Head1977-781A12-
   W.J. Jones1977-78-
   Wadley1977-781A9-
   Jasper1977-784A8-
   Walter Wellborn1977-783A11-
   Warrior Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Waterloo1977-781A16-
   Valley1977-783A7-
   Lowndes County1977-781A3-
   Luverne1977-782A3-
   Lyeffion1977-781A2-
   Macon Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Madison County1977-782A15-
   Maplesville1977-781A8-
   Marbury1977-781A7-
   Marengo Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Marengo County1977-781A1-
   Robertsdale1977-783A2-
   Marion Military Institute1977-78-
   Mary Montgomery1977-784A1-
   McAdory1977-783A9-
   McIntosh Christian1977-78AISA-A0-
   McKenzie1977-781A3-
   Meadowview Christian1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Mellow Valley1977-78-
   Millport1977-781A13-
   Millry1977-781A1-
   Minor1977-784A6-
   Lee Academy1977-78AISA-AA0-
   John Carroll1977-783A10-
   John Essex1977-782A2-
   Jones Valley1977-784A5-
   Lakeside1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Lowndes Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Leeds1977-783A10-
   Lineville1977-782A6-
   Litchfield1977-783A12-
   Monroe Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Prattville1977-784A3-
   Minor Christian1977-78ACAC0-
   Phillips Birmingham1977-784A5-
   Pickens Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Pike Liberal Arts1977-78AISA-AA0-
   Pine Hill1977-78-
   Pinson Valley1977-783A10-
   Pell City1977-783A8-
   Priceville1977-78-
   R.A. Hubbard1977-782A13-
   Ragland1977-781A10Area Champs-
   Rebecca Comer1977-78-
   Red Level1977-781A3-
   Reeltown1977-781A6-
   Pleasant Grove1977-783A9-
   Monroe County1977-783A2-
   Morgan Academy1977-78AISA-AAA0-
   Mortimer Jordan1977-783A10-
   Munford1977-782A8-
   Mobile Christian1977-78ACAC0-
   Oakman1977-781A15-
   Oneonta1977-782A11-
   Opelika1977-784A4-
   Oxford1977-783A11-
   Parker1977-784A5-
   Patrician Academy1977-78AISA-A0-
   Monroe Academy1976-77AISA0-
   Vestavia Hills1976-774A6-
   Glenwood School1976-77AISA0State Champs-
   Lakeside1976-77AISA0-
   Morgan Academy1976-77AISA0-
   Morgan Academy1975-76AISA0-
   Lakeside1975-76AISA0-
   Vestavia Hills1975-764A6-
   Monroe Academy1975-76AISA0-
   Vestavia Hills1974-754A-
   Monroe Academy1974-75AISA0-
   Lakeside1974-75AISA0-
   Morgan Academy1974-75AISA0-
   Lakeside1973-74AISA0-
   Monroe Academy1973-74AISA0State Champs-
   Glenwood School1973-74AISA0-
   Morgan Academy1973-74AISA0-
   Lakeside1972-73AISA0State Champs-



Some records may be incomplete. We have chosen to publish this information in hopes our visitors will participate in assisting us to complete every school.
Join us in the forums to submit corrections and new information.



Great Moments in Alabama High School Sports History

The only forfeit in tournament play was in 1999 when Courtland forfeited their win over Madison Academy in the Class 1A finals.