News

Every team sport on AHSFHS.org!

Search Site


High School Boys Soccer Coaches









 

 Team   Year   Season   Class   Championship   Record 
   Abbeville Christian2017AISA-A-
   Alabama School of Math and Science20171A/3A-
   Ardmore20174A/5A-
   Ashford Academy2017AISA-A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20174A/5A-
   Bessemer Academy2017AISA-AAA-
   Brookwood20174A/5A-
   Capitol School20171A/3A-
   Carver Montgomery20176A-
   Center Point20176A-
   Chambers Academy2017AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2017AISA-AA-
   Clements20171A/3A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2017AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2017AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20171A/3A-
   Crenshaw Christian2017AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2017AISA-A-
   Donoho20171A/3A-
   East Memorial Christian2017AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20171A/3A-
   Escambia Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Flint Hill Christian2017AISA-AA-
   Haleyville20174A/5A-
   Holy Family20171A/3A-
   Huntsville20177A-
   J.B. Pennington20171A/3A-
   Jackson Academy2017AISA-A-
   Lakeside2017AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville20174A/5A-
   Lincoln20174A/5A-
   Lowndes Academy2017AISA-A-
   Madison County20174A/5A-
   Mae Jemison20174A/5A-
   Marengo Academy2017AISA-AA-
   McAdory20176A-
   Meadowview Christian2017AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2017AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20171A/3A-
   Northside20174A/5A-
   Northside Methodist Academy2017AISA-
   Parker20176A-
   Patrician Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2017AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Russell County20176A-
   Russellville20174A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy2017AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2017AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20176A-
   Sparta Academy2017AISA-A-
   Springwood2017AISA-AA-
   St. James20174A/5A-
   St. Lukes20171A/3A-
   Sumter Academy2017AISA-A-
   Tarrant20171A/3A-
   Thomasville20174A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa County20177A-
   Vigor20174A/5A-
   Weaver20171A/3A-
   West Point20174A/5A-
   Westminster Oak Mountain20171A/3A-
   Wilcox Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Autaugaville20171A/3A-
   Douglas20174A/5A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen20171A/3A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen20161A/3A0-7
   Douglas20164A/5A4-8
   Russellville20164A/5AArea Champs & Elite 819-5
   Mae Jemison20164A/5A4-11
   Weaver20161A/3A5-12
   Autaugaville20161A/3A2-10
   Abbeville Christian2016AISA-A-
   Alabama School of Math and Science20161A/3A0-6
   Ardmore20164A/5A2-11
   Ashford Academy2016AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2016AISA-AAA-
   Brookwood20164A/5A0-5
   Carver Montgomery20166A0-7
   Center Point20166A0-5
   Chambers Academy2016AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2016AISA-AA-
   Clements20161A/3A0-11
   Coosa Valley Academy2016AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2016AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20161A/3A5-14
   Crenshaw Christian2016AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2016AISA-A-
   Donoho20161A/3A13-4
   East Memorial Christian2016AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20161A/3A0-6
   Escambia Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Flint Hill Christian2016AISA-AA-
   Haleyville20164A/5A3-8
   Holy Family20161A/3A0-9
   Huntsville20167A8-11
   J.B. Pennington20161A/3A4-11
   Jackson Academy2016AISA-A-
   Lakeside2016AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville20164A/5A1-6
   LeFlore20166A0-2
   Lincoln20164A/5AArea Champs8-12
   Lowndes Academy2016AISA-A-
   Madison County20164A/5A10-5
   Marengo Academy2016AISA-AA-
   McAdory20166AArea Champs & Elite 88-15
   Meadowview Christian2016AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2016AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20161A/3A8-9
   Northside20164A/5A2-3
   Northside Methodist Academy2016AISA2-3
   Parker20166A1-8
   Patrician Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2016AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Russell County20166A6-8
   South Choctaw Academy2016AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2016AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20166A3-14
   Sparta Academy2016AISA-A-
   Springwood2016AISA-AA-
   St. James20164A/5A5-8
   St. Lukes20161A/3A12-9
   Sumter Academy2016AISA-A-
   Thomasville20164A/5A15-8
   Vigor20164A/5A0-9
   Wilcox Academy2016AISA-AA-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20164A/5A4-17
   West Point20164A/5A4-9
   Tarrant20161A/3A0-8
   Capitol School20161A/3A0-9
   B.T. Washington Magnet20154A/5A0-12
   West Point20154A/5A2-11
   Autaugaville20151A/3A2-6
   Tarrant20151A/3A0-2
   Northside Methodist Academy2015AISA-
   Alabama School of Math and Science20151A/3A1-5
   Abbeville Christian2015AISA-A-
   Ardmore20154A/5A2-10
   Ashford Academy2015AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2015AISA-AAA-
   Carver Montgomery20156A1-4
   Chambers Academy2015AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2015AISA-AA-
   Clements20151A/3A0-20
   Coosa Valley Academy2015AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2015AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2015AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2015AISA-A-
   Donoho20151A/3A9-3
   East Memorial Christian2015AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20151A/3A0-6
   Escambia Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Flint Hill Christian2015AISA-AA-
   Haleyville20154A/5A6-7
   Huntsville20157AArea Champs & Final Four16-8
   J.B. Pennington20154A/5A4-5
   Jackson Academy2015AISA-A-
   Lakeside2015AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville20156A0-10
   Lincoln20154A/5A7-9
   Lowndes Academy2015AISA-A-
   Madison County20154A/5A3-14
   Marengo Academy2015AISA-AA-
   McAdory20156A8-8
   Meadowview Christian2015AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2015AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20154A/5A0-10
   Northside20154A/5A0-4
   Oxford20156A13-7
   Parker20154A/5A0-6
   Patrician Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2015AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Russell County20156A2-2
   South Choctaw Academy2015AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2015AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20156AArea Champs & Elite 813-8
   Sparta Academy2015AISA-A-
   Springwood2015AISA-AA-
   St. James20154A/5A3-12
   St. Lukes20151A/3A2-11
   Sumter Academy2015AISA-A-
   Thomasville20154A/5A12-4
   Vigor20154A/5A0-9
   Wilcox Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn20154A/5A2-6
   Northside Methodist Academy2014AISA-
   Alabama School of Math and Science20141A/3A0-6
   Abbeville Christian2014AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20144A/5A3-5
   Andalusia20144A/5A3-11
   Ashford Academy2014AISA-A-
   Auburn20147AFinal Four15-9
   Autauga Academy2014AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20146A0-9
   Butler20144A/5A3-5
   Carver Montgomery20146A1-8
   Center Point20146A0-6
   Chambers Academy2014AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2014AISA-AA-
   Clements20141A/3A0-9
   Coosa Valley Academy2014AISA-AState Champs-
   Cornerstone Christian2014AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2014AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2014AISA-A-
   Donoho20141A/3A4-5
   East Memorial Christian2014AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20141A/3A0-4
   Escambia Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Flint Hill Christian2014AISA-AA-
   Huffman20146A4-8
   Huntsville20147AArea Champs14-8
   J.B. Pennington20144A/5A4-3
   Jackson Academy2014AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2014AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2014AISA-AA-
   Lowndes Academy2014AISA-A-
   Marengo Academy2014AISA-AA-
   McAdory20146A-
   Meadowview Christian2014AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   New Hope20141A/3A0-9
   Northside20144A/5A-
   Oxford20146A9-4
   Parker20144A/5A0-6
   Patrician Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2014AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Russell County20146A0-6
   Sipsey Valley20144A/5AArea Champs3-12
   South Choctaw Academy2014AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2014AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2014AISA-A-
   Springwood2014AISA-AA-
   St. Lukes20141A/3A5-7
   Sumter Academy2014AISA-A-
   Thomasville20144A/5A5-8
   Tuscaloosa Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   Valley20146A1-6
   Wilcox Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn20144A/5A4-3
   Abbeville Christian2013AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20131A/4A5-9
   Albertville20136A5-10
   American Christian20131A/4A5-8
   Andalusia20134A/5A4-10
   Anniston20131A/4A0-7
   Ashford Academy2013AISA-A-
   Auburn20136AElite 816-7
   Autauga Academy2013AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20135A1-14
   B.T. Washington20135A0-2
   Bessemer Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Buckhorn20136A3-16
   Butler20131A/4A3-5
   Carroll20135A12-8
   Catholic Montgomery20131A/4A0-11
   Center Point20135A0-6
   Central Phenix City20136A6-5
   Chambers Academy2013AISA-A-
   Charles Henderson20131A/4A6-14
   Cherokee County20131A/4A1-12
   Clarke Prep2013AISA-AA-
   Columbia20135A3-14
   Coosa Valley Academy2013AISA-AState Champs-
   Cornerstone Christian2013AISA-A-
   Covenant Christian20131A/4A-
   Crenshaw Christian2013AISA-A-
   Demopolis20135A13-4
   Dixie Academy2013AISA-A-
   Donoho20131A/4A5-8
   East Memorial Christian2013AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Enterprise20136A12-7
   Escambia Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Eufaula20135A7-10
   Evangel Christian Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Flint Hill Christian2013AISA-AA-
   Hazel Green20136A2-9
   Hooper Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20136A0-16
   Huntsville20136AFinal Four19-5
   Jackson Academy2013AISA-A-
   Jacksonville20131A/4A12-3
   James Clemens20136A11-3
   Kingwood Christian2013AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2013AISA-AA-
   LAMP20131A/4A11-4
   Lawrence County20135A-
   Lee Montgomery20136A7-7
   LeFlore20135A-
   Lincoln20135A0-1
   Lowndes Academy2013AISA-A-
   Madison County20131A/4A10-12
   Marengo Academy2013AISA-AA-
   McGill-Toolen20136AElite 816-7
   Meadowview Christian2013AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20131A/4A6-11
   Morgan Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20136A5-12
   New Hope20131A/4A-
   Northview20136A13-3
   Opelika20136A5-11
   Parker20135A3-5
   Parkway Christian20131A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2013AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Russell County20135A3-12
   Sacred Heart20131A/4A0-1
   Saks20131A/4A-
   Sipsey Valley20131A/4A0-15
   Smiths Station20136A11-7
   South Choctaw Academy2013AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2013AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Spain Park20136A4-12
   Sparta Academy2013AISA-A-
   Springville20135A-
   Springwood2013AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20131A/4A3-10
   St. John Paul II20131A/4A12-5
   Stanhope Elmore20136A11-8
   Sumter Academy2013AISA-A-
   Talladega20135A13-5
   Tallassee20131A/4A6-7
   Tuscaloosa Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Valley20135A1-15
   Jasper20135A10-5
   West Morgan20131A/4A15-8
   Westminster Christian20131A/4A12-8
   Westminster Oak Mountain20131A/4A6-7
   Wetumpka20136A9-8
   Wilcox Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2012AISA-A-
   Andalusia20124A/5A9-4
   Ashford Academy2012AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2012AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Butler20121A/4A0-1
   Center Point20125A0-0
   Chambers Academy2012AISA-A-
   Charles Henderson20121A/4A7-5
   Cherokee County20121A/4A0-12
   Clarke Prep2012AISA-AA-
   Columbia20125A2-16
   Coosa Valley Academy2012AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2012AISA-A-
   Covenant Christian20121A/4A-
   Crenshaw Christian2012AISA-A-
   Demopolis20125A7-11
   Dixie Academy2012AISA-A-
   Donoho20121A/4A1-15
   East Memorial Christian2012AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Flint Hill Christian2012AISA-AA-
   Fort Dale Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Hooper Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20126A2-9
   Jackson Academy2012AISA-A-
   Jacksonville20121A/4A8-8
   Kingwood Christian2012AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2012AISA-AA-
   Lawrence County20125A-
   LeFlore20125A-
   Lowndes Academy2012AISA-A-
   Lyman Ward2012AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2012AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20121A/4A0-7
   Morgan Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   New Hope20121A/4A-
   Opelika20126A12-6
   Parkway Christian20121A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2012AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Saks20121A/4A-
   South Choctaw Academy2012AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2012AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2012AISA-A-
   Springville20125A-
   Sumter Academy2012AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   West Morgan20121A/4A13-7
   Westminster Oak Mountain20121A/4AFinal Four12-4
   Wilcox Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2011AISA-A-
   American Christian20111A/4A2-8
   Anniston20111A/4A0-7
   Ashford Academy2011AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2011AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20111A/4A2-3
   Bessemer Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Capitol20111A/4A-
   Catholic Huntsville20111A/4A-
   Catholic Montgomery20111A/4A3-15
   Center Point20115A1-9
   Chambers Academy2011AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20111A/4A0-8
   Clarke Prep2011AISA-AA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2011AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2011AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2011AISA-A-
   Cullman20115AFinal Four15-8
   Dixie Academy2011AISA-A-
   Donoho20111A/4A1-13
   East Memorial Christian2011AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Flint Hill Christian2011AISA-AA-
   Fort Dale Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Holy Spirit20111A/4A2-6
   Hooper Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20116A0-14
   Jackson Academy2011AISA-A-
   Jeff Davis20116A0-10
   Kingwood Christian2011AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2011AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20115A-
   Lowndes Academy2011AISA-A-
   Marengo Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2011AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Parkway Christian20111A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Pell City20116A6-15
   Pickens Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Restoration Academy2011AISA-AA-
   South Choctaw Academy2011AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2011AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2011AISA-A-
   St. Bernard20111A/4A0-9
   St. John Paul II20111A/4A8-13
   Stanhope Elmore20116A4-10
   Sumter Academy2011AISA-A-
   Valley20115A0-8
   Westminster Oak Mountain20111A/4AElite 820-1
   Wilcox Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn20115A0-4
   Abbeville Christian2010AISA-A-
   American Christian20101A/4A0-7
   Anniston20101A/4A0-6
   Ashford Academy2010AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2010AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Capitol20101A/4A-
   Carroll20105A10-13
   Catholic Huntsville20101A/4A-
   Center Point20105A0-5
   Central Tuscaloosa20105A-
   Chambers Academy2010AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20101A/4A0-6
   Chilton County20105A1-7
   Clarke Prep2010AISA-AA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2010AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20101A/4A4-14
   Crenshaw Christian2010AISA-A-
   Crossville20101A/4A3-7
   Daleville20101A/4A1-13
   Danville20101A/4A0-18
   Dixie Academy2010AISA-A-
   Donoho20101A/4A0-10
   East Limestone20105AFinal Four15-5
   East Memorial Christian2010AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Elmore County20101A/4A2-10
   Enterprise20106AArea Champs & Final Four18-1
   Escambia Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Eufaula20105AArea Champs9-7
   Evangel Christian Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20105A8-18
   Flint Hill Christian2010AISA-AA-
   Florence20106A8-8
   Fort Dale Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Guntersville20101A/4A2-11
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20106A1-7
   Holy Spirit20101A/4A0-5
   Hooper Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20106A0-0
   Jackson Academy2010AISA-A-
   Jackson-Olin20106A0-12
   Jacksonville20101A/4A9-4
   Jeff Davis20106A0-5
   Lakeside2010AISA-AA-
   LAMP20101A/4A16-3
   Lee Huntsville20105A1-9
   LeFlore20105A-
   Lowndes Academy2010AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Marbury20101A/4A0-11
   Marengo Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2010AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Moody20105A14-6
   Morgan Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20106A15-7
   Muscle Shoals20105A5-8
   New Hope20101A/4A6-12
   Oxford20106A8-13
   Parkway Christian20101A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Pell City20106A3-15
   Pickens Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Restoration Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Russell County20105A0-8
   Sacred Heart20101A/4A0-0
   Shades Mountain Christian20101A/4A0-5
   South Choctaw Academy2010AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2010AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20105A12-8
   Spanish Fort20105A7-8
   Sparta Academy2010AISA-A-
   St. Bernard20101A/4A6-4
   St. Clair County20101A/4A0-10
   St. John Paul II20101A/4AElite 810-5
   Stanhope Elmore20106A4-7
   Sumter Academy2010AISA-A-
   Susan Moore20101A/4A6-1
   Valley20105A1-7
   Westminster Oak Mountain20101A/4A5-4
   Wilcox Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn20105A0-4
   Abbeville Christian2009AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20091A/4A12-7
   Ardmore20091A/4A1-20
   Ashford Academy2009AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20091A/4A1-16
   Austin20096A13-9
   Autauga Academy2009AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20091A/4A-
   Bessemer Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20096A2-6
   Buckhorn20096A8-16
   Butler20095A0-5
   Calera20091A/4A11-7
   Carroll20095A8-11
   Catholic Huntsville20091A/4AElite 8-
   Catholic Montgomery20091A/4A3-7
   Center Point20095A0-6
   Central Christian2009AISA-
   Central Tuscaloosa20095A-
   Chambers Academy2009AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20091A/4A0-12
   Chilton County20095A0-7
   Clarke Prep2009AISA-AA-
   Columbia20091A/4A10-3
   Coosa Valley Academy2009AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2009AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20091A/4A1-7
   Covenant Christian20091A/4A-
   Crenshaw Christian2009AISA-A-
   Crossville20091A/4A5-7
   Daleville20091A/4A0-11
   Danville20091A/4A1-14
   Dixie Academy2009AISA-A-
   Donoho20091A/4A6-10
   East Limestone20095AArea Champs & Elite 815-9
   East Memorial Christian2009AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Elmore County20091A/4A0-11
   Escambia Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20095A9-12
   Florence20096A16-7
   Foley20096A12-5
   Fort Dale Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Fultondale20091A/4A11-3
   Gardendale20096A4-12
   Hewitt-Trussville20096A13-8
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20096A1-5
   Holy Spirit20091A/4A0-6
   Hooper Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20096A0-0
   J.O. Johnson20095A0-6
   Jackson Academy2009AISA-A-
   Jackson-Olin20096A0-10
   Jacksonville20091A/4AArea Champs & Elite 815-3
   Kingwood Christian2009AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2009AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville20095A1-7
   Lee Montgomery20096A1-14
   Lowndes Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Lyman Ward2009AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20091A/4A7-9
   Marengo Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Meadowview Christian2009AISA-AA-
   Minor20096A-
   Monroe Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Moody20095A10-9
   Morgan Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20096AArea Champs & Elite 813-8
   Muscle Shoals20095A3-13
   New Hope20091A/4A2-13
   Northridge20096A0-9
   Oneonta20091A/4A12-5
   Oxford20096A10-10
   Parkway Christian20091A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2009AISA-A-
   Pell City20096A2-14
   Pickens Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2009AISA-AAA-
   Prattville Christian2009AISA-AAA0-2
   Restoration Academy2009AISA-A-
   Robertsdale20096A11-7
   Russell County20096A0-7
   Sacred Heart20091A/4A0-0
   Shades Mountain Christian20091A/4A1-5
   Sheffield20091A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2009AISA-
   South Choctaw Academy2009AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2009AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20095A5-13
   Spanish Fort20095A5-7
   Sparta Academy2009AISA-A-
   St. Bernard20091A/4A7-8
   St. Clair County20091A/4A0-8
   St. John Paul II20091A/4A16-3
   Stanhope Elmore20096A4-10
   Sumter Academy2009AISA-A-
   Thompson20096A15-8
   Tuscaloosa Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Valley20095A0-7
   Warrior Academy2009AISA-
   West Limestone20091A/4A11-9
   Wilcox Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn20095A0-2
   Abbeville Christian2008AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20081A/4A0-11
   American Christian20081A/4A-
   Ardmore20081A/4A0-20
   Ashford Academy2008AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20081A/4A5-9
   Austin20086A13-9
   Autauga Academy2008AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20085A-
   Baldwin County20086A2-10
   Bessemer Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20086A1-3
   Blount20086A0-10
   Brindlee Mountain20081A/4A1-9
   Buckhorn20086A2-17
   Butler20085A0-15
   Calera20081A/4A10-9
   Carroll20085A11-9
   Catholic Huntsville20081A/4AArea Champs-
   Catholic Montgomery20081A/4A4-8
   Center Point20085A0-8
   Central Christian2008AISA-
   Central Phenix City20086A1-16
   Central Tuscaloosa20085A-
   Chambers Academy2008AISA-A-
   Charles Henderson20085AArea Champs10-5
   Chelsea20085A11-6
   Cherokee County20081A/4A0-8
   Chilton County20085A0-5
   Clarke Prep2008AISA-AA-
   Collinsville20081A/4A10-5
   Columbia20081A/4A9-11
   Coosa Valley Academy2008AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2008AISA-A-
   Covenant Christian20081A/4A-
   Crenshaw Christian2008AISA-A-
   Crossville20081A/4A7-10
   Daleville20081A/4A0-11
   Danville20081A/4A1-10
   Davidson20086AArea Champs13-8
   Demopolis20085A5-7
   Dixie Academy2008AISA-A-
   Donoho20081A/4AElite 87-4
   East Limestone20085A12-13
   East Memorial Christian2008AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Enterprise20086AArea Champs18-2
   Escambia Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Florence20086A15-11
   Foley20086AElite 822-3
   Fort Dale Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Fultondale20081A/4AArea Champs1-2
   Gadsden City20086AElite 813-7
   Gardendale20086A6-13
   Gulf Shores20085A1-4
   Guntersville20081A/4AArea Champs14-11
   Hazel Green20086A0-17
   Hewitt-Trussville20086A11-10
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20086A2-9
   Holy Spirit20081A/4A9-10
   Hooper Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20086A2-14
   Huntsville20086AArea Champs20-4
   Jackson Academy2008AISA-A-
   Jackson-Olin20086A0-4
   Kingwood Christian2008AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2008AISA-AA-
   LAMP20081A/4AArea Champs & Final Four18-1
   Lee Huntsville20085A6-12
   Lee Montgomery20086A0-15
   Lowndes Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20081A/4A7-11
   Marengo Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill20081A/4AArea Champs12-5
   Meadowview Christian2008AISA-AA-
   Minor20086A-
   Monroe Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Moody20085A9-10
   Morgan Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20086A13-8
   Muscle Shoals20085A0-14
   New Hope20081A/4A2-12
   North River Christian2008AISA-A-
   Northridge20086A4-5
   Oak Mountain20086AElite 824-2
   Oneonta20081A/4A3-3
   Opelika20086A8-9
   Oxford20086A13-9
   Parkway Christian20081A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2008AISA-A-
   Paul Bryant20086A11-9
   Pell City20086A8-11
   Pickens Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Pinson Valley20086A5-18
   Pleasant Grove20085A-
   Priceville20081A/4A7-13
   Providence Christian20081A/4A12-5
   Restoration Academy2008AISA-A-
   Robertsdale20086A12-7
   Russell County20086A0-8
   Sacred Heart20081A/4A0-8
   Shades Mountain Christian20081A/4A4-4
   Sheffield20081A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Smiths Station20086A5-14
   South Choctaw Academy2008AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2008AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20085A15-4
   Spanish Fort20085AElite 84-5
   Sparkman20086A16-8
   Sparta Academy2008AISA-A-
   St. Bernard20081A/4A9-4
   St. Clair County20081A/4A3-8
   St. John Paul II20081A/4A16-6
   Stanhope Elmore20086A6-8
   Sumter Academy2008AISA-A-
   Tanner20081A/4A2-13
   Thompson20086A10-13
   Tuscaloosa County20086A4-5
   UMS-Wright20081A/4AArea Champs & Elite 810-7
   Valley20085A4-7
   Jasper20085A4-8
   Warrior Academy2008AISA-
   West Limestone20081A/4A7-12
   Wilcox Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn20085A0-3
   Abbeville Christian2007AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20071A/4A-
   Altamont20071A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   American Christian20071A/4A-
   Ashford Academy2007AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20071A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2007AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20075A-
   Bessemer Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20075A-
   Buckhorn20076A-
   Butler20075A-
   Calera20071A/4A-
   Carroll20075AArea Champs-
   Catholic Huntsville20071A/4A-
   Center Point20075A-
   Central Christian2007AISA-A-
   Central Phenix City20076A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20071A/4A-
   Chambers Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson20075A-
   Chelsea20075A-
   Cherokee County20071A/4A-
   Chilton County20075A-
   Clarke Prep2007AISA-AAA-
   Collinsville20071A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Columbia20071A/4A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2007AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2007AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2007AISA-AAA-
   Covenant Christian20071A/4A-
   Crenshaw Christian2007AISA-A-
   Daleville20071A/4A-
   Davidson20076AArea Champs-
   Demopolis20075A-
   Dixie Academy2007AISA-A-
   Donoho20071A/4A-
   East Memorial Christian2007AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Escambia Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Florence20076A-
   Foley20076A-
   Fort Dale Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden City20076A-
   Hayes20075A-
   Hooper Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20076A-
   Huntsville20076A-
   J.O. Johnson20075A-
   Jackson Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville20071A/4A-
   Kingwood Christian2007AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2007AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville20075A-
   Lee Montgomery20076A-
   Leeds20071A/4A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2007AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20071A/4A-
   Marbury20071A/4A-
   Marengo Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2007AISA-AA-
   Minor20076A-
   Monroe Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Moody20075A-
   Morgan Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20076A-
   Muscle Shoals20075A-
   North River Christian2007AISA-A-
   Northridge20076A-
   Opelika20076A-
   Oxford20076A-
   Parker20075A-
   Patrician Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Pell City20076A-
   Pickens Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2007AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20075A-
   Priceville20071A/4A-
   Providence Christian20071A/4A-
   Robertsdale20076AElite 8-
   Russell County20076A-
   Shades Mountain Christian20071A/4A-
   Sheffield20071A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2007AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2007AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2007AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20075A-
   Spanish Fort20075A-
   Sparkman20076A-
   Sparta Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Springwood2007AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20071A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2007AISA-A-
   Thompson20076AArea Champs-
   UMS-Wright20075AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Victory Christian20071A/4A-
   Jasper20075A-
   Warrior Academy2007AISA-A-
   West Limestone20071A/4A-
   Wetumpka20076A-
   Wilcox Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2006AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20061A/4A-
   Altamont20061A/4AArea Champs & Final Four15-6
   American Christian20061A/4A-
   Ashford Academy2006AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20061A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2006AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20065A-
   Baldwin County20066A-
   Bayside Academy20061A/4A-
   Bessemer Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20065A-
   Brewer20065AElite 8-
   Buckhorn20066A-
   Butler20065A-
   Calera20061A/4A-
   Catholic Huntsville20061A/4A-
   Center Point20065A-
   Central Christian2006AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20061A/4A-
   Chambers Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson20065A-
   Cherokee County20061A/4A-
   Chilton County20065A-
   Citronelle20065A-
   Clarke Prep2006AISA-AAA-
   Clay-Chalkville20066A-
   Columbia20061A/4A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2006AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2006AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2006AISA-AAA-
   Covenant Christian20061A/4A-
   Crenshaw Christian2006AISA-A-
   Davidson20066A-
   Demopolis20065A-
   Dixie Academy2006AISA-A-
   Donoho20061A/4A-
   East Memorial Christian2006AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Escambia Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Florence20066A-
   Fort Dale Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden City20066A-
   Glenwood School2006AISA-AAA-
   Gulf Shores20065A-
   Hartselle20065A-
   Hayes20065A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20066A-
   Holy Spirit20061A/4AArea Champs-
   Hooper Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Huntsville20066A-
   J.O. Johnson20065A-
   Jackson Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Jackson-Olin20066A-
   Jacksonville20061A/4A-
   Kingwood Christian2006AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2006AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville20065A-
   Lee Montgomery20066A-
   Leeds20061A/4A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2006AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20061A/4A-
   Madison County20061A/4A-
   Marbury20061A/4A-
   Marengo Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Marion Military Institute2006AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2006AISA-AA-
   Minor20066A-
   Monroe Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Moody20065A-
   Morgan Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20066A-
   New Hope20061A/4A-
   North River Christian2006AISA-A-
   Northridge20066A-
   Opelika20066A-
   Oxford20066A-
   Patrician Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Pell City20066A-
   Pickens Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2006AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20065A-
   Prattville Christian2006AISA-A-
   Priceville20061A/4A-
   Providence Christian20061A/4A-
   Robertsdale20066A-
   Russell County20066A-
   Sacred Heart20061A/4A-
   Shades Mountain Christian20061A/4A-
   Sheffield20061A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2006AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2006AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2006AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Spanish Fort20065A-
   Sparta Academy2006AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20061A/4A-
   Stanhope Elmore20066A-
   Sumter Academy2006AISA-A-
   Taylor Road Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Thompson20066A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2006AISA-AAAState Champs-
   UMS-Wright20065AArea Champs & Final Four15-8
   Valley20065A-
   Victory Christian20061A/4A-
   Warrior Academy2006AISA-A-
   West Alabama Prep2006AISA-A-
   West Limestone20061A/4A-
   Wetumpka20066A-
   Wilcox Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Alabama Christian20051A/4A-
   American Christian20051A/4A-
   Ashford Academy2005AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20051A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2005AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20055A-
   Bayside Academy20051A/4A-
   Bessemer Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Brewer20055A-
   Calera20051A/4A-
   Calvary Christian2005AISA-A-
   Capitol20051A/4A-
   Carver Montgomery20056A-
   Catholic Montgomery20051A/4A-
   Center Point20055A-
   Central Christian2005AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20055A-
   Chambers Academy2005AISA-A-
   Charles Henderson20055A-
   Cherokee County20051A/4A-
   Chilton County20055A-
   Citronelle20055A-
   Clarke Prep2005AISA-AA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2005AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2005AISA-AAA-
   Covenant Christian20051A/4A-
   Crenshaw Christian2005AISA-A-
   Crossville20051A/4A-
   Dixie Academy2005AISA-A-
   Donoho20051A/4A-
   East Limestone20051A/4AArea Champs-
   East Memorial Christian2005AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Escambia Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Eufaula20055A-
   Evangel Christian Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Florence20056A-
   Fort Dale Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20055A-
   Glenwood School2005AISA-AAA-
   Hartselle20055A-
   Hewitt-Trussville20056A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20056A-
   Hooper Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20056A-
   J.O. Johnson20055A-
   Jackson Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Jackson-Olin20055A-
   Jacksonville20051A/4A-
   Jefferson Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2005AISA-A-
   Lee Montgomery20056A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20056A-
   Lowndes Academy2005AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Marion Military Institute2005AISA-A-
   McGill-Toolen20056A-
   Meadowview Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Minor20056A-
   Mobile Christian2005AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Moody20051A/4A-
   Morgan Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Northview20056A-
   Opelika20056A-
   Patrician Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Pelham20056A-
   Pell City20056A-
   Pickens Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2005AISA-AAA-
   Priceville20051A/4A-
   Providence Christian20051A/4A-
   Ramsay20055A-
   Robertsdale20056A-
   Russell County20055A-
   Sacred Heart20051A/4A-
   Shades Mountain Christian20051A/4A-
   Shaw20055A-
   Sheffield20051A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2005AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier20056A-
   South Choctaw Academy2005AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2005AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2005AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden20055A-
   Spanish Fort20051A/4A-
   Sparta Academy2005AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20051A/4A-
   Stanhope Elmore20055A-
   Sumter Academy2005AISA-A-
   Taylor Road Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2005AISA-AAState Champs-
   Valley20055A-
   Victory Christian20051A/4A-
   Warrior Academy2005AISA-
   Wenonah20055A-
   West Alabama Prep2005AISA-A-
   Wetumpka20055A-
   Wilcox Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2004AISA-AA-
   Altamont20041A/4A-
   American Christian20041A/4A-
   Ashford Academy2004AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20041A/4A-
   Auburn20046AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Autauga Academy2004AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Bob Jones20046AElite 810-6
   Buckhorn20045A9-12
   Calvary Christian2004AISA-A-
   Capitol20041A/4A-
   Carver Montgomery20046A-
   Catholic Montgomery20041A/4A-
   Center Point20045A-
   Central Christian2004AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy2004AISA-A-
   Charles Henderson20045A-
   Cherokee County20041A/4A-
   Citronelle20045A-
   Clarke Prep2004AISA-AA-
   Clay-Chalkville20046A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2004AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2004AISA-AAA-
   Covenant Christian20041A/4A-
   Crenshaw Christian2004AISA-A-
   Crossville20041A/4A-
   Dixie Academy2004AISA-A-
   Donoho20041A/4A-
   East Memorial Christian2004AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Emma Sansom20041A/4A-
   Enterprise20046AArea Champs-
   Escambia Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Florence20046A-
   Fort Dale Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20045A-
   Glenwood School2004AISA-AAA-
   Hayes20045A-
   Hewitt-Trussville20046A-
   Hooper Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20046A-
   Indian Springs20041A/4AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Jackson Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Jackson-Olin20045A-
   Jefferson Christian2004AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2004AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2004AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville20045A6-8
   Lee-Scott Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20046A-
   Lowndes Academy2004AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Marion Military Institute2004AISA-A-
   Mars Hill20041A/4AArea Champs & Final Four17-7
   Mary Montgomery20046A-
   McGill-Toolen20046AArea Champs-
   Meadowview Christian2004AISA-AA-
   Mobile Christian2004AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Moody20041A/4A-
   Morgan Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   New Hope20041A/4A2-16
   Patrician Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2004AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley20045A-
   Providence Christian20041A/4A-
   Ramsay20045A-
   Robertsdale20046A-
   Sacred Heart20041A/4A-
   Shades Mountain Christian20041A/4A-
   Shaw20045A-
   Shelby Academy2004AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2004AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2004AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2004AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden20045A-
   Sparta Academy2004AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20041A/4A-
   Stanhope Elmore20045A-
   Sumter Academy2004AISA-A-
   Talladega20045A-
   Taylor Road Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2004AISA-AA-
   West Alabama Prep2004AISA-A-
   Westminster Christian20041A/4A-
   Wilcox Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2003AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20031A/4A-
   Altamont20031A/4AElite 8-
   Ashford Academy2003AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20031A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2003AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Bradshaw20035A-
   Calvary Christian2003AISA-A-
   Carver Montgomery20036A-
   Center Point20035A-
   Central Christian2003AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20036A-
   Chambers Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson20035A-
   Citronelle20035A-
   Clarke Prep2003AISA-AAA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2003AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2003AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2003AISA-AA-
   Dixie Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Enterprise20036A-
   Escambia Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20035A-
   Glenwood School2003AISA-AAA-
   Hewitt-Trussville20036A-
   Holy Spirit20031A/4AArea Champs-
   Hooper Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Indian Springs20031A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Jackson Academy2003AISA-A-
   Jackson-Olin20035A-
   Kingwood Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2003AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville20035A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20031A/4A-
   Marengo Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Marion Military Institute2003AISA-A-
   Mary Montgomery20036A-
   Meadowview Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Moody20031A/4A-
   Morgan Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2003AISA-AAA-
   Ramsay20035A-
   Shades Mountain Christian20031A/4A-
   Shaw20035A-
   Sheffield20031A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2003AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier20036A-
   South Choctaw Academy2003AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2003AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20035AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Southside Selma20031A/4A-
   Sparta Academy2003AISA-A-
   St. Bernard20031A/4A-
   St. Pauls20035A-
   Stanhope Elmore20035A-
   Sumter Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Talladega20035A-
   Taylor Road Academy2003AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Warrior Academy2003AISA-A-
   Wenonah20036A-
   West Alabama Prep2003AISA-A-
   Westminster Christian20031A/4A-
   Wilcox Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Ballard Christian2003ICSGA-
   Abbeville Christian2002AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20021A/4A-
   Altamont20021A/4AArea & State Champs23-2
   Ashford Academy2002AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20021A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2002AISA-A-
   Bob Jones20026A-
   Buckhorn20025A-
   Calvary Christian2002AISA-
   Carroll20025A-
   Carver Montgomery20026A-
   Catholic Montgomery20021A/4A-
   Center Point20025A-
   Central Christian2002AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson20025A-
   Clarke Prep2002AISA-AAA-
   Cold Springs20021A/4A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2002AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2002AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2002AISA-AA-
   Daleville20021A/4A-
   Decatur20026A-
   Demopolis Academy2002AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Donoho20021A/4A-
   Edgewood Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Glenwood School2002AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2002AISA-A-
   Hewitt-Trussville20026A-
   Holy Spirit20021A/4A-
   Hooper Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Houston Academy20021A/4A-
   Indian Springs20021A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Jackson Academy2002AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2002AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Lyman Ward2002AISA-
   Macon-East Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20021A/4A-
   Marengo Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Marion Military Institute2002AISA-A-
   Mars Hill20021A/4AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Meadowview Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Moody20021A/4A-
   Morgan Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Mortimer Jordan20025A-
   Muscle Shoals20025A-
   Oxford20025A-
   Parkway Christian20021A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Pell City20025A-
   Pickens Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2002AISA-AAA-
   Ramsay20025A-
   Shades Mountain Christian20021A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2002AISA-A-
   Shoals Christian20021A/4A-
   South Choctaw Academy2002AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2002AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20025A-
   Sparta Academy2002AISA-A-
   St. Bernard20021A/4A-
   St. Pauls20025A-
   Sumter Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Vigor20026A-
   Warrior Academy2002AISA-A-
   Westminster Christian20021A/4A-
   Wetumpka20025A-
   Wilcox Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2001AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20011A/4A-
   Altamont20011A/4AArea Champs & Final Four14-4
   Ashford Academy2001AISA-A-
   Auburn20016A-
   Autauga Academy2001AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Calvary Christian2001AISA-A-
   Carroll20015AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Catholic Huntsville20011A/4A-
   Catholic Montgomery20011A/4A-
   Central Christian2001AISA-AA-
   Chambers Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson20015A-
   Clarke Prep2001AISA-A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2001AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2001AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2001AISA-A-
   Curry20015A-
   Davidson20016A-
   Decatur20016A-
   Demopolis Academy2001AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Donoho20011A/4A-
   Edgewood Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2001AISA-A-
   Evangel Christian Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Fayette County20011A/4A-
   Fort Dale Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Glenwood School2001AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Hartselle20015A-
   Hazel Green20016A-
   Hewitt-Trussville20016A-
   Holy Spirit20011A/4A-
   Homewood20015AArea Champs & Final Four17-4
   Hooper Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20011A/4A-
   Indian Springs20011A/4AArea Champs & Elite 821-3
   Jackson Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Jefferson Christian2001AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2001AISA-A-
   Lee Montgomery20016A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Madison Academy20011A/4A-
   Marengo Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Marion Military Institute2001AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill20011A/4AArea Champs & Final Four18-4
   Mary Montgomery20016A-
   Meadowview Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Minor20016A-
   Mobile Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Oxford20015A-
   Patrician Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Pelham20016A-
   Pickens Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2001AISA-AAA-
   Satsuma20016A-
   Shades Mountain Christian20011A/4A-
   Shaw20015A-
   Sheffield20011A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2001AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2001AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2001AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20015A-
   Spain Park20011A/4A-
   Sparta Academy2001AISA-A-
   St. Bernard20011A/4AElite 8-
   St. Pauls20015AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Stanhope Elmore20015A-
   Sumter Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Victory Christian2001AISA-AA-
   Vinemont20011A/4A-
   Warrior Academy2001AISA-A-
   Westminster Christian20011A/4A-
   Wilcox Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2000AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20001A/4A-
   Albertville20005A-
   Ashford Academy2000AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2000AISA-A-
   Benjamin Russell20005A-
   Bessemer Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Brewer20006A-
   Bullock Memorial2000AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian2000AISA-A-
   Carroll20005A-
   Catherine Academy2000AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery20001A/4A-
   Center Point20005A-
   Central Christian2000AISA-AA-
   Chambers Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Charles Henderson20005A-
   Clarke Prep2000AISA-A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2000AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2000AISA-A-
   Demopolis Academy2000AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Donoho20001A/4A-
   Dothan20006A-
   Edgewood Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2000AISA-A-
   Faith Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Fort Payne20005A-
   Glenwood School2000AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Hartselle20005A-
   Hewitt-Trussville20006A-
   Holy Spirit20001A/4A-
   Hooper Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20001A/4AElite 8-
   Jackson Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Jeff Davis20006A-
   Jefferson Christian2000AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2000AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville20005A-
   Lee Montgomery20006A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20006A-
   Lowndes Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Marengo Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Marion Military Institute2000AISA-AAA-
   McGill-Toolen20006AElite 8-
   Meadowview Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Minor20006A-
   Mobile Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Parker20006A-
   Patrician Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Pelham20006A-
   Pickens Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2000AISA-AAA-
   Ramsay20005A-
   Satsuma20006A-
   Selma20006A-
   Shades Mountain Christian20001A/4A-
   Shaw20005A-
   Sheffield20001A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2000AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier20006A-
   South Choctaw Academy2000AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2000AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20005A-
   Sparta Academy2000AISA-A-
   St. Pauls20005AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Stanhope Elmore20005A-
   Sumter Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Valley20005A-
   Victory Christian2000AISA-AA-
   Warrior Academy2000AISA-A-
   West Limestone20001A/4A-
   Westminster Christian20001A/4A-
   Wilcox Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Fairhope19996AArea Champs & Final Four19-7
   Eufaula19995A-
   Enterprise19996A-
   Elkmont19991A/4A-
   Demopolis19995A-
   Davidson19996AArea Champs-
   Houston Academy19991A/4AElite 8-
   Holy Spirit19991A/4A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19996A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19996A-
   Hazel Green19995A-
   Hartselle19995A-
   Guntersville19991A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Gardendale19995A-
   Gadsden19995AFinal Four14-5
   Fultondale19991A/4A-
   Fort Payne19995A-
   Cullman19995AElite 8-
   Bessemer City19996A-
   Baldwin County19996A-
   Baker19996A-
   B.C. Rain19995A-
   Brewer19996A-
   Athens Bible19991A/4A-
   Ardmore19991A/4A-
   American Christian19991A/4A-
   Altamont19991A/4AArea Champs-
   Alma Bryant19996A-
   Albertville19995AElite 8-
   Alabama Christian19991A/4A-
   Clay-Chalkville19996A-
   Citronelle19995A-
   Cherokee County19991A/4A-
   Chelsea19995A-
   Charles Henderson19995A-
   Bradshaw19995AFinal Four11-4
   Indian Springs19991A/4A-
   Center Point19995A-
   Catholic Montgomery19991A/4A-
   Carroll19995A-
   Buckhorn19995A-
   Huffman19996A-
   St. James19991A/4AArea Champs13-9
   St. Bernard19991A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Sparkman19996A-
   Southside Gadsden19995A-
   Smiths Station19996A-
   Stanhope Elmore19995A-
   Shades Mountain Christian19991A/4A-
   Satsuma19996A-
   Ramsay19995A-
   Priceville19991A/4A-
   Sidney Lanier19996A-
   Valley19995A-
   Wetumpka19995AFinal Four21-9
   Westminster Christian19991A/4A-
   West Morgan19991A/4A-
   West Limestone19991A/4A-
   West End19996A-
   Jasper19995A-
   Pinson Valley19995A-
   UMS-Wright19991A/4A-
   Tuscaloosa County19996A-
   Trinity19991A/4AArea Champs-
   Talladega19995A-
   Mars Hill19991A/4AArea Champs & Final Four13-5
   Madison County19991A/4A-
   Madison Academy19991A/4A-
   Prattville19996AArea Champs & Final Four16-5
   Lee Montgomery19996A-
   Jeff Davis19996A-
   Jacksonville19995A-
   Bayside Academy19991A/4AFinal Four13-9
   Northview19996A-
   Huntsville19996A-
   Phillips Birmingham19995A-
   Pell City19996A-
   Pelham19996A-
   Parker19995A-
   Oxford19996A-
   McGill-Toolen19996AElite 8-
   Oak Mountain19995AElite 8-
   Murphy19996A-
   Moody19991A/4A-
   Montgomery Academy19991A/4AElite 820-6
   Pleasant Grove19995A-
   Opelika19996A-
   Cullman19981A/5A-
   Eufaula19981A/5A-
   Enterprise19986AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Elkmont19981A/5A-
   Demopolis19981A/5A-
   Davidson19986A-
   Huffman19986A-
   Houston Academy19981A/5A-
   Holy Spirit19981A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19986A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19986A-
   Hazel Green19981A/5A-
   Hartselle19981A/5A-
   Guntersville19981A/5A-
   Gardendale19981A/5A-
   Fultondale19981A/5A-
   Fort Payne19981A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Bessemer City19986A-
   Baldwin County19986A-
   Baker19986A-
   B.C. Rain19981A/5A-
   Brewer19986A-
   Athens Bible19981A/5A-
   Ardmore19981A/5A-
   American Christian19981A/5A-
   Altamont19981A/5A-
   Alma Bryant19986A-
   Albertville19981A/5A-
   Alabama Christian19981A/5A-
   Clay-Chalkville19986A-
   Citronelle19981A/5A-
   Cherokee County19981A/5A-
   Chelsea19981A/5A-
   Charles Henderson19981A/5A-
   Huntsville19986A-
   Center Point19981A/5A-
   Catholic Montgomery19981A/5A-
   Carroll19981A/5A-
   Buckhorn19981A/5A-
   Prattville19986A-
   St. James19981A/5AFinal Four21-5
   St. Bernard19981A/5A-
   Sparkman19986A-
   Southside Gadsden19981A/5A-
   Smiths Station19986A-
   Stanhope Elmore19981A/5A-
   Shades Valley19986AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Shades Mountain Christian19981A/5A-
   Satsuma19986A-
   Randolph19981A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Ramsay19981A/5A-
   Sidney Lanier19986A-
   Valley19981A/5A-
   Wetumpka19981A/5A-
   Westminster Christian19981A/5A-
   West Morgan19981A/5A-
   West Limestone19981A/5A-
   West End19986A-
   Jasper19981A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19981A/5A-
   UMS-Wright19981A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa County19986A-
   Trinity19981A/5A-
   Talladega19981A/5A-
   Priceville19981A/5A-
   Mars Hill19981A/5A-
   Madison County19981A/5A-
   Madison Academy19981A/5A-
   McGill-Toolen19986AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Lee Montgomery19986AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Jeff Davis19986A-
   Jacksonville19981A/5A-
   Indian Springs19981A/5A-
   Pinson Valley19981A/5A-
   Phillips Birmingham19981A/5A-
   Pell City19986A-
   Parker19981A/5A-
   Oxford19986A-
   Northview19986A-
   Bayside Academy19981A/5AArea Champs-
   Murphy19986AArea Champs-
   Moody19981A/5A-
   Opelika19986A-
   Abbeville Christian1997AISA-
   Alabama Christian19971A/5A-
   Albertville19971A/5A-
   Altamont19971A/5A-
   American Christian19971A/5A-
   Ardmore19971A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1997AISA-
   Athens19971A/5A-
   Athens Bible19971A/5A-
   Autauga Academy1997AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19971A/5A-
   B.T. Washington19971A/5A-
   Baker19976A-
   Benjamin Russell19976A-
   Bessemer Academy1997AISA-
   Bessemer City19976A-
   Blount19971A/5A-
   Bob Jones19976AArea Champs-
   Bradshaw19971A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Brewer19976A-
   Buckhorn19971A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1997AISA-A-
   Butler19976A-
   Calvary Christian1997AISA-
   Carroll19976A-
   Carver Montgomery19976A-
   Catherine Academy1997AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19971A/5A-
   Center Point19971A/5A-
   Chambers Academy1997AISA-A-
   Charles Henderson19971A/5A-
   Chelsea19971A/5A-
   Cherokee County19971A/5A-
   Chilton County19971A/5A-
   Citronelle19971A/5A-
   Clay-Chalkville19971A/5A-
   Coffee19971A/5A-
   Cold Springs19971A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1997AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1997AISA-A-
   Cullman19971A/5A-
   Curry19971A/5A-
   Daleville19971A/5A-
   Danville19971A/5A-
   Davidson19976A-
   Decatur19976A-
   Demopolis19971A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1997AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1997AISA-A-
   Donoho19971A/5A-
   Dothan19976A-
   East Limestone19971A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1997AISA-
   Elba19971A/5A-
   Elkmont19971A/5A-
   Elmore County19971A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19971A/5A-
   Enterprise19976A-
   Escambia Academy1997AISA-A-
   Eufaula19971A/5A-
   Faith Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Fayette County19971A/5A-
   Fort Dale Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19971A/5AElite 8-
   Fultondale19971A/5A-
   Glenwood School1997AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19971A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1997AISA-A-
   Guntersville19971A/5A-
   Haleyville19971A/5A-
   Hartselle19976A-
   Hayes19971A/5A-
   Hazel Green19976A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19971A/5A-
   Holtville19971A/5A-
   Holy Spirit19971A/5A-
   Homewood19976A-
   Hooper Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Hoover19976AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Houston Academy19971A/5A-
   Houston County19971A/5A-
   Indian Springs19971A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   J.O. Johnson19976A-
   Jackson Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Jackson-Olin19971A/5A-
   Jacksonville19971A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19976AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Jefferson Christian19971A/5A-
   Kingwood Christian1997AISA-AA-
   Lakeside1997AISA-
   Lee Huntsville19976A-
   Lee Montgomery19976A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19976A-
   Lowndes Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Lyman Ward19971A/5A-
   Macon-East Academy1997AISA-A-
   Madison Academy19971A/5A-
   Madison County19971A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Marion Military Institute1997AISA-
   Mars Hill19971A/5A-
   Mary Montgomery19976A-
   McGill-Toolen19976AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Meadowview Christian1997AISA-AAA-
   Minor19976A-
   Mobile Christian1997AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy19971A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Moody19971A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Muscle Shoals19971A/5A-
   Northview19976AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Opelika19976A-
   Oxford19976A-
   Parker19971A/5A-
   Patrician Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Pell City19976A-
   Phillips Birmingham19976A-
   Pickens Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1997AISA-
   Pleasant Grove19971A/5A-
   Prattville19976A-
   Priceville19971A/5A-
   Randolph19971A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Rehobeth19971A/5A-
   Robertsdale19971A/5A-
   Satsuma19976A-
   Selma19976A-
   Shades Mountain Christian19971A/5A-
   Shaw19971A/5A-
   Sheffield19971A/5A-
   Shelby Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19976A-
   Smiths Station19971A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1997AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1997AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden19971A/5A-
   Sparkman19971A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1997AISA-A-
   St. Bernard19971A/5A-
   St. Pauls19971A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19971A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Sylacauga19971A/5A-
   Talladega19971A/5A-
   Theodore19976A-
   Trinity19971A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1997NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19976A-
   UMS-Wright19971A/5A-
   Valley19971A/5A-
   Vigor19976A-
   Vinemont19971A/5A-
   Jasper19976A-
   Warrior Academy1997AISA-A-
   Wenonah19976A-
   West End19976A-
   West Limestone19971A/5A-
   West Morgan19971A/5A-
   Westminster Christian19971A/5A-
   Wetumpka19971A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Eufaula19961A/5A-
   Enterprise19966A-
   Elkmont19961A/5A-
   Demopolis19961A/5A-
   Davidson19966AElite 8-
   Houston Academy19961A/5A-
   Homewood19966A-
   Holy Spirit19961A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19961A/5A-
   Hazel Green19966A-
   Hartselle19966A-
   Guntersville19961A/5A-
   Fultondale19961A/5A-
   Fort Payne19961A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Bessemer City19966A-
   Baldwin County19966A-
   Baker19966AElite 8-
   Auburn19966AFinal Four-
   Athens Bible19961A/5A-
   Ardmore19961A/5A-
   American Christian19961A/5A-
   Altamont19961A/5A-
   Albertville19961A/5A-
   Alabama Christian19961A/5A-
   B.C. Rain19961A/5A-
   Huntsville19966A-
   Clay-Chalkville19961A/5A-
   Citronelle19961A/5A-
   Cherokee County19961A/5A-
   Chelsea19961A/5A-
   Charles Henderson19961A/5A-
   Brewer19966A-
   Center Point19961A/5A-
   Catholic Montgomery19961A/5A-
   Carroll19966A-
   Buckhorn19961A/5A-
   Cullman19961A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19961A/5A-
   St. Bernard19961A/5A-
   Sparkman19961A/5A-
   Southside Gadsden19961A/5A-
   Prattville19966A-
   Sidney Lanier19966A-
   Shades Valley19966A11-9
   Satsuma19966A-
   Randolph19961A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Smiths Station19961A/5A-
   Bayside Academy19961A/5A-
   Wetumpka19961A/5A-
   Westminster Christian19961A/5A-
   West Morgan19961A/5A-
   West Limestone19961A/5A-
   West End19966A-
   Jasper19966A-
   Valley19961A/5A-
   UMS-Wright19961A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa County19966A-
   Trinity19961A/5A-
   Talladega19961A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19961A/5A-
   Mars Hill19961A/5A-
   Madison County19961A/5A-
   Madison Academy19961A/5A-
   Priceville19961A/5A-
   Lee Montgomery19966A-
   Jeff Davis19966A-
   Jacksonville19961A/5A-
   St. James19961A/5AElite 8-
   Murphy19966A-
   Pinson Valley19961A/5A-
   Phillips Birmingham19966A-
   Pell City19966A-
   Pelham19966A-
   Parker19961A/5A-
   Oxford19966A-
   Opelika19966A-
   McGill-Toolen19966A-
   Moody19961A/5A-
   Northview19966AFinal Four-
   Eufaula19951A/5A-
   Enterprise19956A-
   Elkmont19951A/5A-
   Demopolis19951A/5A-
   Davidson19956A-
   Houston Academy19951A/5A-
   Homewood19951A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19951A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19956A-
   Hazel Green19951A/5A-
   Hartselle19956A-
   Cullman19951A/5A-
   Guntersville19951A/5A-
   Fultondale19951A/5A-
   Fort Payne19951A/5A-
   Austin19956A-
   Bessemer City19956A-
   Baldwin County19956A-
   Baker19956A-
   Brewer19956A-
   Auburn19956A-
   Athens Bible19951A/5A-
   Ardmore19951A/5A-
   American Christian19951A/5A-
   Albertville19951A/5A-
   Alabama Christian19951A/5A-
   B.C. Rain19951A/5A-
   Citronelle19951A/5A-
   Cherokee County19951A/5A-
   Chelsea19951A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Charles Henderson19951A/5A-
   Huntsville19956AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Catholic Montgomery19951A/5A-
   Carroll19956A-
   Buckhorn19951A/5A-
   Sidney Lanier19956A-
   Priceville19951A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19951A/5A-
   Sparkman19951A/5A-
   Southside Gadsden19951A/5A-
   Smiths Station19951A/5A-
   Shades Valley19956A13-8
   Satsuma19956A-
   Randolph19951A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Wetumpka19951A/5A-
   Westminster Christian19951A/5A-
   West Morgan19951A/5A-
   West Limestone19951A/5A-
   West End19956A-
   Prattville19956A-
   Valley19951A/5A-
   UMS-Wright19951A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa County19956A-
   Trinity19951A/5A-
   Talladega19956A-
   Jasper19956A-
   Mars Hill19951A/5AArea Champs & Final Four17-6
   Madison County19951A/5A-
   Madison Academy19951A/5A-
   Lee Montgomery19956A-
   Jeff Davis19956A-
   Jacksonville19951A/5A-
   Northview19956AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Pleasant Grove19951A/5A-
   Phillips Birmingham19951A/5A-
   Pell City19956A-
   Pelham19956A-
   Parker19956A-
   McGill-Toolen19956AArea Champs & Final Four16-2
   Opelika19956A-
   Bayside Academy19951A/5A-
   Murphy19956AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Moody19951A/5A-
   Oxford19951A/5A-
   Eufaula19941A/5A-
   Enterprise19946A-
   Elkmont19941A/5A-
   Demopolis19941A/5A-
   Davidson19946A-
   Houston Academy19941A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19941A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19946A-
   Hazel Green19941A/5A-
   Hartselle19946A-
   Guntersville19941A/5A-
   Fultondale19941A/5A-
   Fort Payne19941A/5A-
   Cullman19941A/5A-
   Austin19946A-
   Bessemer City19946A-
   Baldwin County19946A-
   Baker19946A-
   Athens Bible19941A/5A-
   Ardmore19941A/5A-
   American Christian19941A/5A-
   Altamont19941A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Albertville19941A/5A-
   Alabama Christian19941A/5A-
   B.C. Rain19941A/5A-
   Citronelle19941A/5A-
   Cherokee County19941A/5A-
   Chelsea19941A/5A-
   Brewer19946A-
   Central Phenix City19946A-
   Center Point19941A/5A-
   Catholic Montgomery19941A/5A-
   Carroll19946A-
   Buckhorn19941A/5A-
   Charles Henderson19941A/5A-
   Smiths Station19941A/5A-
   Ramsay1994-
   Stanhope Elmore19941A/5A-
   Sparkman19941A/5A-
   Southside Gadsden19941A/5A-
   Talladega19946A-
   Sidney Lanier19946A-
   Shades Valley19946A10-6
   Satsuma19946A-
   Huffman19946A-
   Bayside Academy19941A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Wetumpka19941A/5A-
   Westminster Christian19941A/5A-
   West Morgan19941A/5A-
   West Limestone19941A/5A-
   West End19946A-
   Jasper19946A-
   Priceville19941A/5A-
   Valley19941A/5A-
   UMS-Wright19941A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa County19946A-
   Trinity19941A/5A-
   Randolph19941A/5AArea Champs & Final Four16-2
   McGill-Toolen19946AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Mars Hill19941A/5A-
   Madison County19941A/5A-
   Madison Academy19941A/5A-
   Lee Montgomery19946A-
   Jeff Davis19946A-
   Jacksonville19941A/5A-
   Opelika19946A-
   Prattville19946A-
   Pleasant Grove19941A/5A-
   Pinson Valley19941A/5A-
   Phillips Birmingham19941A/5A-
   Pell City19946A-
   Pelham19946AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Oxford19941A/5A-
   Huntsville19946AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Northview19946AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Murphy19946AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Moody19941A/5A-
   Parker19946A-
   Eufaula19931A/5A-
   Enterprise19936A-
   Elkmont19931A/5A-
   Demopolis19931A/5A-
   Davidson19936AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Houston Academy19931A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19931A/5A-
   Hazel Green19931A/5A-
   Hartselle19931A/5A-
   Guntersville19931A/5A-
   Fultondale19931A/5A-
   Fort Payne19931A/5A-
   Cullman19931A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Austin19936A-
   Bessemer City19936A-
   Baldwin County19936A-
   Baker19936A-
   Athens Bible19931A/5A-
   Ardmore19931A/5A-
   American Christian1993AISA-AA-
   Altamont19931A/5A-
   Albertville19931A/5A-
   Alabama Christian19931A/5A-
   B.C. Rain19931A/5A-
   Huntsville19936AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Citronelle19931A/5A-
   Cherokee County19931A/5A-
   Chelsea19931A/5A-
   Brewer19936A-
   Central Phenix City19936A-
   Center Point19931A/5A-
   Catholic Montgomery19931A/5A-
   Carroll19936A-
   Buckhorn19931A/5A-
   Charles Henderson19931A/5A-
   Sidney Lanier19936A-
   Stanhope Elmore19931A/5A-
   Sparkman19931A/5A-
   Southside Gadsden19931A/5A-
   Smiths Station19931A/5A-
   Shades Valley19936A-
   Satsuma19936A-
   Randolph19931A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Bayside Academy19931A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Wetumpka19931A/5A-
   Westminster Christian19931A/5A-
   West Morgan19931A/5A-
   West Limestone19931A/5A-
   West End19936A-
   Jasper19936A-
   Talladega19936A-
   Valley19931A/5A-
   UMS-Wright19931A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa County19936A-
   Trinity19931A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Prattville19936A-
   Ramsay1993-
   McGill-Toolen19936AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Mars Hill19931A/5A-
   Madison County19931A/5A-
   Madison Academy19931A/5A-
   Lee Montgomery19936A-
   Jeff Davis19936A-
   Jacksonville19931A/5A-
   Opelika19936A-
   Pleasant Grove19931A/5A-
   Pinson Valley19931A/5A-
   Phillips Birmingham19931A/5A-
   Pell City19931A/5A-
   Pelham19936A-
   Oxford19931A/5A-
   Priceville19931A/5A-
   Northview19936A-
   Murphy19936A7-8
   Moody19931A/5A-
   Parker19936A-
   Eufaula19921A/5A-
   Enterprise19926A-
   Elkmont19921A/5A-
   Demopolis19921A/5A-
   Davidson19926AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Houston Academy19921A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19921A/5A-
   Hazel Green19921A/5A-
   Hartselle19921A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Guntersville19921A/5A-
   Fultondale19921A/5A-
   Fort Payne19921A/5A-
   Austin19926A-
   Bessemer City19926A-
   Baldwin County19926A-
   Baker19926A-
   Athens Bible19921A/5A-
   Ardmore19921A/5A-
   American Christian1992AISA-AA-
   Altamont19921A/5A-
   Albertville19921A/5A-
   Alabama Christian19921A/5A-
   B.C. Rain19921A/5A-
   Citronelle19921A/5A-
   Cherokee County19921A/5A-
   Chelsea19921A/5A-
   Brewer19926A-
   Central Phenix City19926A-
   Center Point19921A/5A-
   Catholic Montgomery19921A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Carroll19926A-
   Buckhorn19921A/5A-
   Charles Henderson19921A/5A-
   Sidney Lanier19926A-
   Priceville19921A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19921A/5A-
   Sparkman19921A/5A-
   Southside Gadsden19921A/5A-
   Smiths Station19921A/5A-
   Talladega19926A-
   Shades Valley19926A10-6
   Satsuma19926A-
   Randolph19921A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Wetumpka19921A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1992-
   West Morgan19921A/5A-
   West Limestone19921A/5A-
   West End19926A-
   Jasper19926A-
   Prattville19926A-
   Valley19921A/5A-
   UMS-Wright19921A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa County19926A-
   Trinity19921A/5A-
   Ramsay1992-
   Mars Hill19921A/5A-
   Madison County19921A/5A-
   Madison Academy19921A/5A-
   Lee Montgomery19926A-
   Jeff Davis19926A-
   Jacksonville19921A/5A-
   Bayside Academy19921A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Northview19926A-
   Pleasant Grove19921A/5A-
   Pinson Valley19921A/5A-
   Phillips Birmingham19921A/5A-
   Pell City19921A/5A-
   Pelham19926A-
   Parker19926A-
   McGill-Toolen19926AArea Champs & Final Four18-2
   Opelika19926A-
   Huntsville19926AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Murphy19926A-
   Moody19921A/5A-
   Oxford19921A/5A-
   Eufaula19911A/5A-
   Enterprise19916A-
   Elkmont19911A/5A-
   Demopolis19911A/5A-
   Davidson19916A-
   Guntersville19911A/5A-
   Houston Academy19911A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19911A/5A-
   Hazel Green19911A/5A-
   Fultondale19911A/5A-
   Fort Payne19911A/5A-
   Cullman19911A/5A-
   Hartselle19911A/5A-
   Auburn19916A-
   Bessemer City19916A-
   Baldwin County19916A-
   Baker19916A-
   B.C. Rain19916A-
   Austin19916A-
   Athens Bible19911A/5A-
   Ardmore19911A/5A-
   American Christian1991AISA-AA-
   Albertville19916A-
   Alabama Christian19911A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19916A-
   Citronelle19911A/5A-
   Cherokee County19911A/5A-
   Chelsea19911A/5A-
   Charles Henderson19911A/5A-
   Brewer19916A-
   Catholic Montgomery19911A/5A-
   Carroll19916A-
   Buckhorn19911A/5A-
   Huntsville19916A-
   Sparkman19911A/5A-
   Southside Gadsden19916A-
   Smiths Station19911A/5A-
   Shades Valley19916A-
   Satsuma19916A-
   Randolph19911A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Priceville19911A/5A-
   Sidney Lanier19916A-
   Wetumpka19911A/5A-
   West Morgan19911A/5A-
   West Limestone19911A/5A-
   West End19916A-
   Jasper19916A-
   Stanhope Elmore19911A/5A-
   Valley19911A/5A-
   UMS-Wright19911A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa County19916A-
   Trinity19911A/5A-
   Talladega19916A-
   Pinson Valley19911A/5A-
   Lee Montgomery19916A-
   Prattville19916A-
   Mars Hill19911A/5A-
   Madison County19911A/5A-
   Madison Academy19911A/5A-
   McGill-Toolen19916AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Jeff Davis19916A-
   Jacksonville19911A/5A-
   Bayside Academy19911A/5AArea Champs & Final Four17-4
   Phillips Birmingham19916A-
   Pell City19911A/5A-
   Pelham19916A-
   Parker19916A-
   Oxford19911A/5A-
   Northview19916A-
   Pleasant Grove19911A/5A-
   Murphy19916A-
   Moody19911A/5A-
   Opelika19916A-
   Eufaula19901A/5A-
   Enterprise19906A-
   Fort Payne19901A/5A-
   Demopolis19901A/5A-
   Davidson19906A-
   Cullman19901A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19906A-
   Trinity19901A/5A-
   Huntsville19906AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19901A/5A-
   Hazel Green19901A/5A-
   Hartselle19901A/5A-
   Guntersville19901A/5A-
   Baldwin County19906A-
   Baker19906A-
   B.C. Rain19906A-
   Austin19906A-
   Brewer19906A-
   Ardmore19901A/5A-
   American Christian1990AISA-AA-
   Albertville19906A-
   Alabama Christian19901A/5A-
   Auburn19906A6-4
   Jacksonville19901A/5A-
   Citronelle19901A/5A-
   Cherokee County19901A/5A-
   Chelsea19901A/5A-
   Charles Henderson19901A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19906A-
   Catholic Montgomery19901A/5A-
   Carroll19906A-
   Buckhorn19901A/5A-
   Sparkman19901A/5A-
   Southside Gadsden19906A-
   Stanhope Elmore19901A/5A-
   Sidney Lanier19906A-
   Satsuma19906A-
   Randolph19901A/5A-
   Smiths Station19901A/5A-
   Wetumpka19901A/5A-
   West Limestone19901A/5A-
   West End19906A-
   Prattville19906A-
   Valley19901A/5A-
   UMS-Wright19901A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa County19906A-
   Talladega19906A-
   McGill-Toolen19906AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Mars Hill19901A/5A-
   Lee Montgomery19906A-
   Jeff Davis19906A-
   Madison County19901A/5A-
   Oxford19901A/5A-
   Bayside Academy19901A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19901A/5A-
   Phillips Birmingham19906A-
   Pell City19901A/5A-
   Parker19906A-
   Opelika19906A-
   Northview19906A-
   Murphy19906A-
   Moody19901A/5A-
   Priceville1990-
   Fort Payne19895A-
   Eufaula19895A-
   Enterprise19896A-
   Demopolis19895A-
   Davidson19896A-
   Jacksonville19895A-
   Huntsville19896A-
   Homewood19895A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19895A-
   Hazel Green19895A-
   Hartselle19895A-
   Guntersville19895A-
   Auburn19896A-
   Baldwin County19896A-
   Baker19896A-
   B.C. Rain19896A-
   Austin19896A-
   Buckhorn19894A-
   Ardmore19893A-
   American Christian1989ACAC-
   Albertville19896A-
   Alabama Christian19892A-
   Citronelle19895A-
   Cherokee County19894A-
   Chelsea19893A-
   Charles Henderson19895A-
   Brewer19896A-
   Central Phenix City19896A-
   Catholic Montgomery19892A-
   Carroll19896A-
   Cullman19895A-
   Sidney Lanier19896A-
   Stanhope Elmore19895A-
   Sparkman19895A-
   Southside Gadsden19895A-
   Randolph1989-
   Smiths Station19895A-
   Satsuma19896A-
   Jeff Davis19896A-
   Valley19896A-
   Wetumpka19895A-
   West Limestone19893A-
   West End19896A-
   UMS-Wright19894A-
   Tuscaloosa County19896A-
   Trinity19892A-
   Talladega19896A-
   Madison County19893A-
   McGill-Toolen19896A-
   Mars Hill1989-
   Moody19894A-
   Lee Montgomery19896A-
   Bayside Academy1989-
   Parker19896A-
   Priceville1989-
   Prattville19896A-
   Pleasant Grove19894A-
   Phillips Birmingham19895A-
   Pell City19895A-
   Oxford19895A-
   Opelika19896A-
   Northview19896A-
   Murphy19896A-
   Pelham19896A-
   Enterprise19886A-
   Fort Payne19885A-
   Demopolis19885A-
   Davidson19886A-
   Eufaula19885A-
   Jeff Davis19886A-
   Jacksonville19885A-
   Huntsville19886A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19885A-
   Hazel Green19885A-
   Hartselle19885A-
   Guntersville19885A-
   Auburn19886A-
   Baldwin County19886A-
   Baker19886A-
   B.C. Rain19886A-
   Austin19886A-
   Buckhorn19884A-
   Ardmore19883A-
   American Christian1988ACAC-
   Albertville19886A-
   Alabama Christian19882A-
   Center Point19885A-
   Citronelle19885A-
   Cherokee County19884A-
   Chelsea19883A-
   Charles Henderson19885A-
   Brewer19886A-
   Central Phenix City19886A-
   Catholic Montgomery19882A-
   Carroll19886A-
   Cullman19885A-
   Smiths Station19885A-
   Stanhope Elmore19885A-
   Sparkman19885A-
   Southside Gadsden19885A-
   Talladega19886A-
   Sidney Lanier19886A-
   Satsuma19886A-
   John Carroll19885A-
   Wetumpka19885A-
   West Limestone19883A-
   West End19886A-
   Valley19886A-
   UMS-Wright19884A-
   Tuscaloosa County19886A-
   Trinity19882A-
   Randolph1988-
   McGill-Toolen19886A-
   Madison County19883A-
   Lee Montgomery19886A-
   Bayside Academy1988-
   Mars Hill1988-
   Priceville1988-
   Prattville19886A-
   Pleasant Grove19884A-
   Phillips Birmingham19885A-
   Pelham19886A-
   Moody19884A-
   Parker19886A-
   Oxford19885A-
   Opelika19886A-
   Northview19886A-
   Murphy19886A-
   Pell City19885A-
   Enterprise19876A-
   Fort Payne19875A-
   Demopolis19875A-
   Eufaula19875A-
   Jeff Davis19876A-
   Jacksonville19875A-
   Huntsville19876A-
   Cullman19875A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19875A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19876A-
   Hazel Green19874A-
   Hartselle19875A-
   Guntersville19875A-
   Austin19876A-
   Davidson19876A-
   Baldwin County19876A-
   Baker19876A-
   Buckhorn19874A-
   Auburn19876A-
   Ardmore19873A-
   American Christian1987ACAC-
   Albertville19876A-
   B.C. Rain19876A-
   Central Phenix City19876A-
   Citronelle19875A-
   Cherokee County19874A-
   Chelsea19873A-
   Charles Henderson19875A-
   Brewer19876A-
   Catholic Montgomery19872A-
   Carroll19876A-
   Smiths Station19875A-
   Stanhope Elmore19875A-
   Sparkman19875A-
   Southside Gadsden19875A-
   Sidney Lanier19876A-
   Satsuma19876A-
   Wetumpka19875A-
   West Limestone19873A-
   West End19876A-
   Valley19876A-
   UMS-Wright19873A-
   Tuscaloosa County19876A-
   Talladega19876A-
   Madison County19873A-
   McGill-Toolen19876A-
   Mars Hill1987-
   Lee Montgomery19876A-
   Bayside Academy1987-
   Priceville1987-
   Prattville19876A-
   Pleasant Grove19875A-
   Pinson Valley19875A-
   Phillips Birmingham19876A-
   Pelham19875A-
   Moody19873A-
   Parker19876A-
   Oxford19875A-
   Opelika19876A-
   Northview19876A-
   Murphy19876A9-5
   Randolph1987-
   Pell City19875A-
   Fort Payne19865A-
   Eufaula19865A-
   Enterprise19866A-
   Demopolis19865A-
   Jacksonville19865A-
   Huntsville19866A-
   Cullman19865A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19865A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19866A-
   Hazel Green19864A-
   Hartselle19865A-
   Guntersville19865A-
   Austin19866A-
   Brewer19866A-
   Baldwin County19866A-
   Baker19866A-
   Davidson19866A-
   Ardmore19863A-
   American Christian1986ACAC-
   Altamont1986-
   Albertville19866A-
   B.C. Rain19866A-
   Central Phenix City19866A-
   Citronelle19865A-
   Cherokee County19864A-
   Chelsea19863A-
   Charles Henderson19865A-
   Buckhorn19864A-
   Catholic Montgomery19862A-
   Carroll19866A-
   Smiths Station19865A-
   Jeff Davis19866A-
   Stanhope Elmore19865A-
   Sparkman19865A-
   Southside Gadsden19865A-
   Sidney Lanier19866A-
   Satsuma19866A-
   Wetumpka19865A-
   West Limestone19863A-
   West End19866A-
   Valley19866A-
   UMS-Wright19863A-
   Tuscaloosa County19866A-
   Talladega19866A-
   Madison County19863A-
   McGill-Toolen19866A-
   Mars Hill1986-
   Lee Montgomery19866A-
   Bayside Academy1986-
   Priceville1986-
   Prattville19866A-
   Pleasant Grove19865A-
   Pinson Valley19865A-
   Phillips Birmingham19866A-
   Pelham19865A-
   Moody19863A-
   Parker19866A-
   Oxford19865A-
   Opelika19866A-
   Northview19866A-
   Murphy19866A-
   Randolph1986-
   Pell City19865A-
   Enterprise19856A-
   Fort Payne19855A-
   Demopolis19855A-
   John Carroll19856A-
   Eufaula19855A-
   Jacksonville19855A-
   Huntsville19856A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19854A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19856A-
   Hazel Green19854A-
   Hartselle19855A-
   Guntersville19855A-
   Cullman19855A-
   Austin19856A-
   Brewer19856A-
   Bessemer City19856A-
   Baldwin County19856A-
   Baker19856A-
   Davidson19856A-
   Ardmore19853A-
   American Christian1985ACAC-
   Albertville19856A-
   B.C. Rain19856A-
   Citronelle19855A-
   Cherokee County19854A-
   Chelsea19852A-
   Charles Henderson19855A-
   Central Phenix City19856A-
   Buckhorn19854A-
   Catholic Montgomery19852A-
   Carroll19856A-
   Sidney Lanier19856A-
   Stanhope Elmore19855A-
   Sparkman19855A-
   Southside Gadsden19855A-
   Randolph1985-
   Smiths Station19855A-
   Satsuma19856A-
   Jeff Davis19856A-
   Wetumpka19855A-
   West Limestone19853A-
   West End19856A-
   Valley19855A-
   UMS-Wright19854A-
   Tuscaloosa County19856A-
   Talladega19856A-
   Madison County19853A-
   McGill-Toolen19856A-
   Moody19853A-
   Lee Montgomery19856A-
   Mars Hill1985-
   Parker19856A-
   Priceville1985-
   Prattville19856A-
   Pleasant Grove19854A-
   Pinson Valley19855A-
   Phillips Birmingham19856A-
   Pell City19855A-
   Oxford19855A-
   Opelika19856A-
   Northview19856A-
   Murphy19856A-
   Bayside Academy1985-
   Pelham19855A-
   Enterprise19846A-
   Fort Payne19845A-
   Demopolis19845A-
   Davidson19846A-
   Eufaula19845A-
   Jacksonville19845A-
   Huntsville19846A-
   Huffman19846A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19844A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19846A-
   Hazel Green19844A-
   Hartselle19845A-
   Guntersville19845A-
   Austin19846A-
   Brewer19846A-
   Bessemer City19846A-
   Baldwin County19846A-
   Baker19846A-
   Ardmore19843A-
   American Christian1984ACAC-
   Albertville19846A-
   B.C. Rain19846A-
   Citronelle19845A-
   Cherokee County19844A-
   Chelsea19842A-
   Charles Henderson19845A-
   Briarwood19843A-
   Central Phenix City19846A-
   Buckhorn19844A-
   Catholic Montgomery19842A-
   Carroll19846A-
   Cullman19845A-
   Sidney Lanier19846A-
   Stanhope Elmore19845A-
   Sparkman19845A-
   Southside Gadsden19845A-
   Randolph1984-
   Smiths Station19845A-
   Satsuma19846A-
   Jeff Davis19846A-
   Wetumpka19845A-
   West Limestone19843A-
   West End19846A-
   Valley19845A-
   UMS-Wright19844A-
   Talladega19846A-
   Ramsay1984-
   McGill-Toolen19846A-
   Mars Hill1984-
   Madison County19843A-
   Moody19843A-
   Lee Montgomery19846A-
   Bayside Academy1984-
   Parker19846A-
   Priceville1984-
   Prattville19846A-
   Pleasant Grove19844A-
   Pinson Valley19845A-
   Phillips Birmingham19846A-
   Pell City19845A-
   Oxford19845A-
   Opelika19846A-
   Northview19846A-
   Murphy19846A-
   Enterprise19834A-
   Fort Payne19833A-
   Demopolis19833A-
   Davidson19834A-
   Eufaula19833A-
   Jacksonville19833A-
   Huntsville19834A-
   Huffman19834A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19833A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19834A-
   Hazel Green19833A-
   Hartselle19833A-
   Guntersville19833A-
   Austin19834A-
   Brewer19834A-
   Bessemer City19834A-
   Baldwin County19834A-
   Baker19834A-
   Auburn19834A9-3
   Ardmore19832A-
   American Christian1983ACAC-
   Altamont1983-
   Albertville19834A-
   B.C. Rain19834A-
   Citronelle19833A-
   Cherokee County19833A-
   Chelsea19832A-
   Charles Henderson19833A-
   Briarwood1983ACAC-
   Central Phenix City19834A-
   Buckhorn19833A-
   Catholic Montgomery19832A-
   Carroll19834A-
   Cullman19833A-
   Sidney Lanier19834A-
   Stanhope Elmore19833A-
   Sparkman19833A-
   Southside Gadsden19833A-
   Randolph1983-
   Smiths Station19833A-
   Satsuma19834A-
   Jeff Davis19834A-
   Wetumpka19833A-
   West Limestone19832A-
   West End19834A-
   Valley19833A-
   UMS-Wright19833A-
   Talladega19834A-
   McGill-Toolen19834A-
   Mars Hill1983-
   Madison County19832A-
   Moody19832A-
   Lee Montgomery19834A-
   Bayside Academy1983-
   Parker19834A-
   Priceville1983-
   Prattville19834A-
   Pleasant Grove19833A-
   Pinson Valley19833A-
   Phillips Birmingham19834A-
   Pell City19834A-
   Oxford19833A-
   Opelika19834A-
   Northview19834A-
   Murphy19834A-
   Pelham19833A-
   Enterprise19824A-
   Fort Payne19823A-
   Demopolis19823A-
   Eufaula19823A-
   Jacksonville19823A-
   Huntsville19824A-
   Huffman19824A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19823A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19824A-
   Hazel Green19823A-
   Hartselle19823A-
   Guntersville19823A-
   Cullman19823A-
   Austin19824A-
   Brewer19824A-
   Bessemer City19824A-
   Baldwin County19824A-
   Baker19824A-
   Davidson19824A-
   Auburn19824A8-3
   Ardmore19822A-
   American Christian1982ACAC-
   Altamont1982-
   Albertville19824A-
   B.C. Rain19824A-
   Citronelle19823A-
   Cherokee County19823A-
   Chelsea19822A-
   Charles Henderson19823A-
   Briarwood1982ACAC-
   Central Phenix City19824A-
   Buckhorn19823A-
   Catholic Montgomery19822A-
   Carroll19824A-
   Smiths Station19823A-
   Stanhope Elmore19823A-
   Sparkman19823A-
   Southside Gadsden19823A-
   Sidney Lanier19824A-
   Satsuma19824A-
   Jeff Davis19824A-
   Wetumpka19823A-
   West Limestone19822A-
   West End19824A-
   Valley19823A-
   UMS-Wright19823A-
   Talladega19824A-
   Randolph1982-
   Madison County19822A-
   McGill-Toolen19824A-
   Lee Montgomery19824A-
   Mars Hill1982-
   Ramsay1982-
   Priceville1982-
   Prattville19824A-
   Pleasant Grove19823A-
   Pinson Valley19823A-
   Phillips Birmingham19824A-
   Pelham19823A-
   Moody19822A-
   Parker19824A-
   Oxford19823A-
   Opelika19824A-
   Northview19824A-
   Murphy19824A-
   Bayside Academy1982-
   Pell City19824A-
   Fort Payne19813A-
   Davidson19814A-
   Eufaula19813A-
   Enterprise19814A-
   Demopolis19813A-
   Jeff Davis19814A-
   Jacksonville19813A-
   Huntsville19814A-
   Huffman19814A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19812A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19814A-
   Hazel Green19813A-
   Hartselle19813A-
   Guntersville19813A-
   Briarwood1981ACAC-
   Brewer19814A-
   Bessemer City19814A-
   Baldwin County19814A-
   B.C. Rain19814A-
   Austin19814A-
   Auburn19814A6-6
   Ardmore19812A-
   Albertville19814A-
   Baker19813A-
   Central Phenix City19814A-
   Cullman19814A-
   Citronelle19813A-
   Cherokee County19813A-
   Chelsea19812A-
   Charles Henderson19813A-
   Buckhorn19813A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19814A-
   Catholic Montgomery19812A-
   Carroll19814A-
   Smiths Station19813A-
   Stanhope Elmore19813A-
   Sparkman19813A-
   Southside Gadsden19813A-
   Sidney Lanier19814A-
   Shades Valley19814A-
   Satsuma19814A-
   Wetumpka19813A-
   West Limestone19812A-
   West End19814A-
   Valley19813A-
   UMS-Wright19813A-
   Tuscaloosa County19814A-
   Talladega19814A-
   Randolph1981-
   Madison County19812A-
   McGill-Toolen19814A-
   Moody19812A-
   Lee Montgomery19814A-
   Bayside Academy1981-
   Mars Hill1981-
   Pelham19813A-
   Ramsay1981-
   Priceville1981-
   Prattville19814A-
   Pleasant Grove19813A-
   Pinson Valley19813A-
   Pell City19813A-
   Parker19814A-
   Oxford19813A-
   Opelika19814A-
   Northview19814A-
   Murphy19814A-
   Phillips Birmingham19814A-
   Enterprise19804A-
   Fort Payne19803A-
   Demopolis19803A-
   Eufaula19803A-
   Homewood19804A-
   Jeff Davis19804A-
   Jacksonville19803A-
   Huntsville19804A-
   Huffman19804A-
   Cullman19804A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19804A-
   Hazel Green19803A-
   Hartselle19803A-
   Guntersville19803A-
   Davidson19804A-
   Brewer19804A-
   Bessemer City19804A-
   Baldwin County19804A-
   Buckhorn19803A-
   B.C. Rain19804A-
   Austin19804A-
   Auburn19804A-
   Ardmore19802A-
   Albertville19804A-
   Baker19803A-
   Central Phenix City19804A-
   Citronelle19803A-
   Cherokee County19803A-
   Chelsea19802A-
   Charles Henderson19803A-
   Briarwood1980ACAC-
   Central Tuscaloosa19804A-
   Center Point19804A-
   Catholic Montgomery19802A-
   Carroll19804A-
   Smiths Station19803A-
   Sparkman19803A-
   Southside Gadsden19803A-
   Sidney Lanier19804A-
   Shades Valley19804A-
   Satsuma19804A-
   Wetumpka19803A-
   West Limestone19802A-
   West End19804A-
   Stanhope Elmore19803A-
   Randolph1980-
   Valley19803A-
   UMS-Wright19803A-
   Tuscaloosa County19804A-
   Talladega19804A-
   McGill-Toolen19804A-
   Mars Hill1980-
   Madison County19802A-
   Moody19802A-
   Lee Montgomery19804A-
   John Carroll19803A-
   Ramsay1980-
   Prattville19804A-
   Pleasant Grove19803A-
   Pinson Valley19803A-
   Phillips Birmingham19804A-
   Pelham19803A-
   Oxford19803A-
   Opelika19804A-
   Northview19804A-
   Murphy19804A-
   Pell City19803A-
   Eufaula19793A-
   Fort Payne19793A-
   John Carroll19793A-
   Enterprise19794A-
   Demopolis19793A-
   Jeff Davis19794A-
   Jacksonville19793A-
   Huntsville19794A-
   Homewood19794A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19794A-
   Hazel Green19793A-
   Hartselle19793A-
   Guntersville19793A-
   Huffman19794A-
   B.C. Rain19794A-
   Briarwood1979ACAC-
   Brewer19794A-
   Bessemer City19794A-
   Baker19793A-
   Austin19794A-
   Auburn19794A-
   Altamont1979-
   Albertville19794A-
   Baldwin County19794A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19794A-
   Cullman19793A-
   Citronelle19793A-
   Cherokee County19793A-
   Buckhorn19793A-
   Davidson19794A-
   Central Phenix City19794A-
   Center Point19794A-
   Carroll19794A-
   Charles Henderson19793A-
   Smiths Station19793A-
   Stanhope Elmore19793A-
   Sparkman19793A-
   Southside Gadsden19793A-
   Sidney Lanier19794A-
   Shades Valley19794A-
   Valley19793A-
   Wetumpka19793A-
   UMS-Wright19793A-
   Tuscaloosa County19794A-
   Talladega19794A-
   Ramsay1979-
   Madison County19793A-
   Satsuma19794A-
   McGill-Toolen19794A-
   Moody1979-
   Lee Montgomery19794A-
   Mars Hill1979-
   Prattville19794A-
   Pleasant Grove19793A-
   Pinson Valley19793A-
   Phillips Birmingham19794A-
   Oxford19794A-
   Opelika19794A-
   Northview19794A-
   Murphy19794A-
   Pell City19793A-
   Fort Payne19783A-
   Demopolis19783A-
   Eufaula19783A-
   Enterprise19784A-
   Jeff Davis19784A-
   Jacksonville19783A-
   Huffman19784A-
   Homewood19784A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19784A-
   Hazel Green19783A-
   Hartselle19783A-
   Guntersville19783A-
   Huntsville19784A-
   B.C. Rain19784A-
   Briarwood1978ACAC-
   Brewer19784A-
   Bessemer City19784A-
   Baker19783A-
   Austin19784A-
   Auburn19784A1-6
   Altamont1978-
   Albertville19784A-
   Baldwin County19784A-
   Davidson19784A-
   Cullman19783A-
   Citronelle19783A-
   Buckhorn19783A-
   Charles Henderson19783A-
   Central Phenix City19784A-
   Center Point19784A-
   Carroll19784A-
   Cherokee County19783A-
   Smiths Station19783A-
   Stanhope Elmore19783A-
   Sparkman19783A-
   Southside Gadsden19783A-
   Satsuma19784A-
   Sidney Lanier19784A-
   Shades Valley19784A-
   John Carroll19783A-
   Valley19783A-
   Wetumpka19783A-
   West End19784A-
   Vestavia Hills19784A-
   UMS-Wright19783A-
   Tuscaloosa County19784A-
   Talladega19784A-
   McGill-Toolen19784A-
   Mars Hill1978-
   Madison County19783A-
   Lee Montgomery19784A-
   Ramsay1978-
   Prattville19784A-
   Pleasant Grove19783A-
   Pinson Valley19783A-
   Phillips Birmingham19784A-
   Pelham19783A-
   Moody1978-
   Oxford19784A-
   Opelika19784A-
   Northview19784A-
   Murphy19784A-
   Pell City19783A-
   Demopolis19773A-
   Fort Payne19773A-
   Eufaula19773A-
   Enterprise19774A-
   John Carroll19773A-
   Jeff Davis19774A-
   Jacksonville19773A-
   Huffman19774A-
   Homewood19774A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19774A-
   Hazel Green19773A-
   Hartselle19773A-
   Guntersville19773A-
   Huntsville19774A-
   B.C. Rain19774A-
   Brewer19773A-
   Bessemer City19774A-
   Buckhorn19773A-
   Baker19773A-
   Austin19774A-
   Auburn19774A-
   Altamont1977-
   Albertville19774A-
   Baldwin County19774A-
   Davidson19774A-
   Cullman19773A-
   Citronelle19773A-
   Briarwood1977ACAC-
   Charles Henderson19773A-
   Central Phenix City19774A-
   Center Point19774A-
   Carroll19774A-
   Cherokee County19773A-
   Stanhope Elmore19773A-
   Sparkman19773A-
   Southside Gadsden19773A-
   Smiths Station19773A-
   Sidney Lanier19774A-
   Shades Valley19774A-
   Vestavia Hills19774A-
   Wetumpka19773A-
   West End19774A-
   Satsuma19774A-
   Valley19773A-
   UMS-Wright19773A-
   Tuscaloosa County19774A-
   Talladega19774A-
   McGill-Toolen19774A-
   Mars Hill1977-
   Lee Montgomery19774A-
   Pell City19773A-
   Ramsay1977-
   Prattville19774A-
   Pleasant Grove19773A-
   Pinson Valley19773A-
   Phillips Birmingham19774A-
   Pelham19773A-
   Oxford19773A-
   Opelika19774A-
   Murphy19774A-
   Eufaula19763A-
   Fort Payne19763A-
   John Carroll19763A-
   Enterprise19764A-
   Jacksonville19763A-
   Huntsville19764A-
   Homewood19764A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19764A-
   Hazel Green19763A-
   Hartselle19764A-
   Guntersville19763A-
   Davidson19764A-
   Huffman19764A-
   B.C. Rain19764A-
   Demopolis19763A-
   Brewer19763A-
   Bessemer City19764A-
   Buckhorn19763A-
   Baker19763A-
   Austin19764A-
   Auburn19764A-
   Altamont1976-
   Albertville19764A-
   Baldwin County19764A-
   Cullman19763A-
   Citronelle19763A-
   Briarwood1976ACAC-
   Charles Henderson19763A-
   Central Phenix City19764A-
   Center Point19764A-
   Carroll19764A-
   Cherokee County19763A-
   Smiths Station19763A-
   Stanhope Elmore19763A-
   Sparkman19763A-
   Southside Gadsden19763A-
   Jeff Davis19764A-
   Sidney Lanier19764A-
   Shades Valley19764A-
   Vestavia Hills19764A-
   Wetumpka19763A-
   West End19764A-
   Valley19763A-
   UMS-Wright19763A-
   Tuscaloosa County19764A-
   Talladega19764A-
   McGill-Toolen19764A-
   Mars Hill1976-
   Lee Montgomery19764A-
   Pell City19763A-
   Ramsay19764A-
   Prattville19764A-
   Pleasant Grove19763A-
   Pinson Valley19763A-
   Phillips Birmingham19764A-
   Satsuma19764A-
   Pelham19763A-
   Oxford19763A-
   Opelika19764A-
   Murphy19764A-
   Fort Payne19753A-
   Eufaula19753A-
   Enterprise19754A-
   Jeff Davis19754A-
   Jacksonville19753A-
   Huffman19754A-
   Homewood19754A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19753A-
   Hazel Green19753A-
   Hartselle19754A-
   Guntersville19753A-
   Huntsville19754A-
   B.C. Rain19754A-
   Briarwood1975ACAC-
   Brewer19753A-
   Bessemer City19754A-
   Baker19753A-
   Austin19754A-
   Altamont1975-
   Albertville19754A-
   Baldwin County19754A-
   Davidson19754A-
   Cullman19753A-
   Buckhorn19753A-
   Charles Henderson19753A-
   Center Point19754A-
   Carroll19754A-
   Demopolis19753A-
   John Carroll19753A-
   Stanhope Elmore19753A-
   Sparkman19753A-
   Southside Gadsden19753A-
   Smiths Station19753A-
   Sidney Lanier19754A-
   Vestavia Hills19754A-
   Wetumpka19753A-
   West End19754A-
   Valley19753A-
   UMS-Wright19753A-
   Tuscaloosa County19754A-
   Talladega19754A-
   McGill-Toolen19754A-
   Shades Valley19753A-
   Mars Hill1975-
   Murphy19754A-
   Lee Montgomery19754A-
   Satsuma19754A-
   Ramsay19754A-
   Prattville19754A-
   Pleasant Grove19753A-
   Phillips Birmingham19754A-
   Pell City19753A-
   Oxford19753A-
   Opelika19754A-
   Pinson Valley19753A-
   Fort Payne19743A-
   Eufaula19743A-
   Enterprise19744A-
   Jeff Davis19744A-
   Jacksonville19743A-
   Huffman19744A-
   Homewood19744A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19743A-
   Hazel Green19743A-
   Hartselle19743A-
   Huntsville19744A-
   Baker19743A-
   Briarwood1974ACAC-
   Brewer19743A-
   Baldwin County19744A-
   B.C. Rain19744A-
   Austin19744A-
   Albertville19744A-
   Davidson19744A-
   Cullman19743A-
   Buckhorn19743A-
   Charles Henderson19743A-
   Demopolis19743A-
   Center Point19744A-
   Carroll19744A-
   Stanhope Elmore19743A-
   Sparkman19743A-
   Southside Gadsden19743A-
   John Carroll19743A-
   Talladega19744A-
   Smiths Station19743A-
   Sidney Lanier19744A-
   Vestavia Hills19744A-
   West End19744A-
   Valley19743A-
   UMS-Wright19743A-
   Tuscaloosa County19744A-
   Shades Valley19743A-
   McGill-Toolen19744A-
   Mars Hill1974-
   Murphy19744A-
   Lee Montgomery19744A-
   Satsuma19744A-
   Ramsay19744A-
   Prattville19744A-
   Pleasant Grove19743A-
   Phillips Birmingham19744A-
   Pell City19743A-
   Oxford19743A-
   Opelika19744A-
   Pinson Valley19743A-
   Fort Payne19733A-
   Eufaula19733A-
   Enterprise19734A-
   Huffman19734A-
   Jeff Davis19734A-
   Jacksonville19733A-
   Huntsville19734A-
   Homewood19734A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19733A-
   Hazel Green19733A-
   Hartselle19733A-
   Baldwin County19734A-
   Buckhorn19733A-
   Briarwood1973ACAC-
   Brewer19733A-
   B.C. Rain19734A-
   Austin19734A-
   Albertville19734A-
   Davidson19734A-
   Cullman19733A-
   Charles Henderson19733A-
   Center Point19734A-
   Carroll19734A-
   Demopolis19733A-
   John Carroll19733A-
   Stanhope Elmore19733A-
   Sparkman19733A-
   Southside Gadsden19733A-
   Smiths Station19733A-
   Sidney Lanier19734A-
   Vestavia Hills19734A-
   West End19734A-
   Valley19733A-
   UMS-Wright19733A-
   Tuscaloosa County19734A-
   Talladega19734A-
   McGill-Toolen19734A-
   Shades Valley19734A-
   Mars Hill1973-
   Murphy19734A-
   Lee Montgomery19734A-
   Phillips Birmingham19734A-
   Satsuma19734A-
   Ramsay19734A-
   Prattville19734A-
   Pleasant Grove1973-
   Pell City19733A-
   Oxford19733A-
   Opelika19734A-
   Hazel Green19723A-
   Enterprise19724A-
   Eufaula19723A-
   Fort Payne19723A-
   Huntsville19724A-
   John Carroll19723A-
   Jeff Davis19724A-
   Jacksonville19723A-
   Hartselle19723A-
   Huffman19724A-
   Homewood1972-
   Hewitt-Trussville19723A-
   Albertville19724A-
   Austin19724A-
   B.C. Rain19724A-
   Baldwin County19724A-
   Brewer1972-
   Buckhorn19723A-
   Demopolis19723A-
   Davidson19724A-
   Cullman19723A-
   Carroll19724A-
   Charles Henderson19723A-
   Center Point19724A-
   Lee Montgomery19724A-
   Sidney Lanier19724A-
   Smiths Station19723A-
   Sparkman19723A-
   Stanhope Elmore19723A-
   Shades Valley19724A-
   Vestavia Hills19724A-
   Valley19723A-
   UMS-Wright19723A-
   Tuscaloosa County19724A-
   Talladega19724A-
   Mars Hill1972-
   McGill-Toolen19724A-
   Satsuma19724A-
   Ramsay19724A-
   Prattville19724A-
   Mountain Brook19724A-
   Murphy19724A-
   Phillips Birmingham19724A-
   Pell City19723A-
   Oxford19723A-
   Opelika19724A-
   Pleasant Grove1972-
   Hartselle19713A-
   Enterprise1971-
   Eufaula19713A-
   Fort Payne19713A-
   Hazel Green19713A-
   Huffman19714A-
   Huntsville19714A-
   Jacksonville1971-
   Jeff Davis19714A-
   Lee Montgomery19714A-
   Albertville19714A-
   B.C. Rain19714A-
   Baldwin County19714A-
   Buckhorn19713A-
   Carroll19714A-
   Center Point19714A-
   Charles Henderson19713A-
   Cullman1971-
   Davidson19714A-
   Demopolis19713A-
   Sidney Lanier19714A-
   Smiths Station19713A-
   Sparkman19713A-
   Shades Valley19714A-
   Talladega19714A-
   Tuscaloosa County1971-
   UMS-Wright1971-
   Valley19713A-
   Vestavia Hills1971-
   Stanhope Elmore1971-
   Opelika19714A-
   Mars Hill1971-
   McGill-Toolen19714A-
   Mountain Brook19714A-
   Oxford1971-
   Pell City19713A-
   Phillips Birmingham19714A-
   Pinson Valley1971-
   Pleasant Grove1971-
   Ramsay19714A-
   Satsuma19714A-
   Murphy19714A-
   Hartselle19703A-
   Enterprise1970-
   Eufaula19703A-
   Fort Payne19703A-
   Hazel Green19703A-
   Huntsville19704A-
   Jacksonville19704A-
   Jeff Davis19704A-
   Albertville19704A-
   B.C. Rain19704A-
   Baldwin County19704A-
   Buckhorn19703A-
   Demopolis19703A-
   Center Point19704A-
   Charles Henderson19703A-
   Cullman19704A-
   Davidson19704A-
   Carroll19704A-
   Talladega19704A-
   Sidney Lanier19704A-
   Sparkman19703A-
   Lee Montgomery19704A-
   Tuscaloosa County1970-
   UMS-Wright19703A-
   Valley19703A-
   Vestavia Hills1970-
   Opelika19704A-
   Mars Hill1970-
   McGill-Toolen19704A-
   Shades Valley19704A-
   Oxford19704A-
   Pell City19703A-
   Phillips Birmingham19704A-
   Pinson Valley1970-
   Ramsay19704A-
   Satsuma19704A-
   Murphy19704A-



Some records may be incomplete. We have chosen to publish this information in hopes our visitors will participate in assisting us to complete every school.
Join us in the forums to submit corrections and new information.



Great Moments in Alabama High School Sports History

South Lamar scored 113 points in defeating East Limestone 113-84 in the first round of the 1992 tournament. It is still a record for points scored in a game.