News

    AHSFHS.org strives to provide the most accurate information possible. If you can assist in completing missing information, join us in the forums or email dparker@ahsfhs.org.


Search Site


High School Girls Soccer Coaches









 

 Team   Year   Season   Class   Championship   Record 
   Abbeville Christian2022AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2022AISA-A-
   Ashville20224A-
   Autauga Academy2022AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20224A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20224A-
   Bayshore Christian20221A/3A-
   Beauregard20225A-
   Bessemer Academy2022AISA-AAA-
   Brookwood20226A-
   Central Phenix City20227A-
   Chambers Academy2022AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20224A-
   Chilton County20226A-
   Clarke Prep2022AISA-AA-
   Clements20221A/3A-
   Collinsville20221A/3A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2022AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2022AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20221A/3A-
   Crenshaw Christian2022AISA-A-
   Dale County20224A-
   Danville20221A/3A-
   Daphne20227A-
   Demopolis20225A-
   Donoho20221A/3A-
   East Memorial Christian2022AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2022AISA-AA-
   Elberta20225A-
   Escambia Academy2022AISA-AA-
   Eufaula20225A-
   Evangel Christian Academy2022AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20225A-
   Faith Christian20221A/3A-
   Greenville20225A-
   Haleyville20224A-
   Hamilton20224A-
   Headland20224A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen20224A-
   Hokes Bluff20221A/3A-
   Jackson Academy2022AISA-A-
   Jasper20225A-
   Kingwood Christian2022AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2022AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20225A-
   Lowndes Academy2022AISA-A-
   Mae Jemison20226A-
   Marengo Academy2022AISA-AA-
   McGill-Toolen20227A-
   Meadowview Christian2022AISA-A-
   Minor20226A-
   Monroe Academy2022AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20224A-
   Munford20224A-
   New Brockton20221A/3A-
   Oak Mountain20227A-
   Orange Beach20224A-
   Park Crossing20226A-
   Patrician Academy2022AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2022AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts20221A/3A-
   Pike Road20225A-
   Restoration Academy2022AISA-AA-
   Russell County20226A-
   Russellville20225A-
   Scottsboro20225A-
   Shelby County20225A-
   South Choctaw Academy2022AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2022AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2022AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20227A-
   Sparta Academy2022AISA-A-
   Springville20225A-
   Springwood2022AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2022AISA-A-
   Sylvania20221A/3A-
   Tarrant20221A/3A-
   Tharptown20221A/3A-
   UMS-Wright20224A-
   Valley20225A-
   Vigor20225A-
   Weaver20221A/3A-
   West Point20225A-
   Westminster Oak Mountain20221A/3A-
   White Plains20224A-
   Whitesburg Christian20221A/3A-
   Wilcox Academy2022AISA-AA-
   Alabama School Cyber Tech20221A/3A-
   G.W. Long20221A/3A-
   Northside Methodist Academy20221A/3A-
   Geraldine20221A/3A-
   Abbeville Christian2021AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2021AISA-A-
   Ashville20214A/5A0-14
   Autauga Academy2021AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20214A/5A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20214A/5A0-9
   Bayshore Christian20211A/3A4-8
   Beauregard20214A/5A4-10
   Bessemer Academy2021AISA-AAA-
   Brookwood20216A2-17
   Central Phenix City20217A-
   Chambers Academy2021AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20214A/5A5-8
   Chilton County20216A2-16
   Clarke Prep2021AISA-AA-
   Clements20211A/3A10-6
   Collinsville20211A/3A9-12
   Coosa Valley Academy2021AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2021AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20211A/3A12-8
   Crenshaw Christian2021AISA-A-
   Dale County20214A/5A-
   Danville20211A/3AArea Champs12-4
   Daphne20217A11-8
   Demopolis20214A/5A5-8
   Donoho20211A/3AArea Champs & Elite 816-1
   East Memorial Christian2021AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2021AISA-AA-
   Elberta20214A/5A0-12
   Escambia Academy2021AISA-AA-
   Eufaula20216A1-10
   Evangel Christian Academy2021AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20214A/5AArea Champs15-4
   Faith Christian20211A/3A2-13
   Greenville20214A/5A-
   Haleyville20214A/5A4-9
   Hamilton20214A/5A0-12
   Headland20214A/5A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen20214A/5A-
   Hokes Bluff20211A/3A3-12
   Jackson Academy2021AISA-A-
   Jasper20216A5-7
   Kingwood Christian2021AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2021AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20214A/5A0-4
   Lowndes Academy2021AISA-A-
   Mae Jemison20214A/5A0-13
   Marengo Academy2021AISA-AA-
   McGill-Toolen20216AArea Champs & Elite 811-6
   Meadowview Christian2021AISA-A-
   Minor20216A4-9
   Monroe Academy2021AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20214A/5A12-6
   Munford20214A/5A6-7
   New Brockton20211A/3A0-13
   Oak Mountain20217AArea Champs20-2
   Orange Beach20211A/3A3-7
   Park Crossing20216A0-5
   Patrician Academy2021AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2021AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2021AISA-AAA-
   Pike Road20214A/5AArea Champs9-7
   Restoration Academy2021AISA-AA-
   Russell County20216A5-9
   Russellville20214A/5AArea Champs14-6
   Scottsboro20216A5-14
   Shelby County20214A/5A0-14
   South Choctaw Academy2021AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2021AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2021AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20217A11-6
   Sparta Academy2021AISA-A-
   Springville20216A12-4
   Springwood2021AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2021AISA-A-
   Sylvania20211A/3A5-9
   Tarrant20211A/3A3-6
   Tharptown20211A/3A2-10
   UMS-Wright20214A/5A4-6
   Valley20216A3-12
   Vigor20214A/5A0-4
   Weaver20211A/3A9-11
   West Point20214A/5A11-9
   Westminster Oak Mountain20211A/3AArea Champs & Final Four14-7
   White Plains20214A/5A-
   Whitesburg Christian20211A/3AArea Champs & Final Four14-6
   Wilcox Academy2021AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2020AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2020AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2020AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20204A/5A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20204A/5A-
   Bessemer Academy2020AISA-AAA-
   Brookwood20206A0-6
   Central Phenix City20207A2-8
   Chambers Academy2020AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20204A/5A-
   Chilton County20206A2-10
   Clarke Prep2020AISA-AA-
   Clements20201A/3A-
   Collinsville20201A/3A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2020AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2020AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20201A/3AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Crenshaw Christian2020AISA-A-
   Danville20201A/3A-
   Daphne20207AElite 812-6
   Demopolis20204A/5A-
   Donoho20201A/3AArea Champs & Final Four17-1-
   East Memorial Christian2020AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Elberta20204A/5A-
   Ellwood Christian20201A/3A-
   Escambia Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Eufaula20206A4-9
   Evangel Christian Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20204A/5AArea Champs-
   Faith Christian20201A/3A-
   Good Hope20201A/3A-
   Greenville20204A/5A-
   Haleyville20204A/5A-
   Hamilton20204A/5A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen20204A/5A-
   Holy Family20201A/3A-
   Jackson Academy2020AISA-A-
   Jasper20206A4-7
   Kingwood Christian2020AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2020AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20204A/5A-
   Lowndes Academy2020AISA-A-
   Mae Jemison20204A/5A-
   Marengo Academy2020AISA-AA-
   McGill-Toolen20206AArea Champs & Elite 814-4
   Meadowview Christian2020AISA-A-
   Minor20206A0-7
   Monroe Academy2020AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20204A/5A-
   Oak Mountain20207AArea & State Champs22-3
   Park Crossing20206A0-0
   Patrician Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2020AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Russell County20206A2-5
   Russellville20204A/5AArea Champs-
   Scottsboro20206A8-13
   Shelby County20204A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy2020AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2020AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20207AElite 813-4
   Sparta Academy2020AISA-A-
   Springville20206A12-7
   Springwood2020AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2020AISA-A-
   Sylvania20201A/3A-
   Tarrant20201A/3A-
   UMS-Wright20204A/5A-
   Valley20206A0-7
   Vigor20204A/5A-
   Washington County20201A/3A-
   Weaver20201A/3A-
   West Point20204A/5A-
   Westminster Oak Mountain20201A/3AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Whitesburg Christian20201A/3AFinal Four-
   Wilcox Academy2020AISA-AA-
   Dale County20204A/5A-
   Headland20204A/5A-
   Beauregard20204A/5A-
   Pike Road20204A/5AArea Champs-
   Munford20204A/5A-
   White Plains20204A/5A-
   Ashville20204A/5A-
   Bayshore Christian20201A/3A-
   Orange Beach20201A/3A-
   Goshen20201A/3A-
   New Brockton20201A/3A-
   Pike County20201A/3A-
   Autaugaville20201A/3A-
   Cornerstone20201A/3A-
   Hokes Bluff20201A/3A-
   East Lawrence20201A/3A-
   Tharptown20201A/3A-
   Oakwood Adventist Academy20201A/3A-
   Abbeville Christian2019AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2019AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2019AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20196A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20191A/3A-
   Bessemer Academy2019AISA-AAA-
   Brookwood20196A0-4
   Capitol School20191A/3A-
   Central Phenix City20197A0-6
   Chambers Academy2019AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20194A/5A-
   Chilton County20194A/5A0-5
   Clarke Prep2019AISA-AA-
   Clements20191A/3A-
   Collinsville20191A/3A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2019AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2019AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20191A/3A-
   Crenshaw Christian2019AISA-A-
   Danville20194A/5A-
   Daphne20196A5-4
   Demopolis20194A/5A-
   Donoho20191A/3A-
   East Memorial Christian2019AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Elberta20191A/3A-
   Ellwood Christian20191A/3A-
   Escambia Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Eufaula20196A2-8
   Evangel Christian Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20194A/5A-
   Faith Christian20191A/3A-
   Good Hope20194A/5A-
   Greenville20194A/5A-
   Haleyville20194A/5A-
   Hamilton20194A/5A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen20194A/5A-
   Holy Family20191A/3A-
   Jackson Academy2019AISA-A-
   Jasper20194A/5A0-2
   Kingwood Christian2019AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2019AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20194A/5A-
   Lowndes Academy2019AISA-A-
   Mae Jemison20196A-
   Marengo Academy2019AISA-AA-
   McGill-Toolen20197A6-3
   Meadowview Christian2019AISA-A-
   Minor20196A1-2
   Monroe Academy2019AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20194A/5A-
   Oak Mountain20197A13-0
   Park Crossing20196A0-4
   Patrician Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2019AISA-AAA-
   Pike Road20191A/3A-
   Restoration Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Russell County20196A1-3
   Russellville20194A/5A-
   Scottsboro20194A/5A1-8
   Shelby County20194A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy2019AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2019AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20197A3-7
   Sparta Academy2019AISA-A-
   Springville20194A/5A7-2
   Springwood2019AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2019AISA-A-
   Sylvania20191A/3A-
   Thomasville20191A/3A-
   UMS-Wright20194A/5A-
   Valley20194A/5A0-2
   Vigor20194A/5A-
   Washington County20191A/3A-
   Weaver20191A/3A-
   West Point20194A/5A-
   Westminster Oak Mountain20191A/3A-
   Whitesburg Christian20191A/3A-
   Wilcox Academy2019AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2018AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2018AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2018AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20186A-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20181A/3A-
   Bessemer Academy2018AISA-AAA-
   Brookwood20186A0-10
   Capitol School20181A/3A-
   Central Phenix City20187A4-6
   Chambers Academy2018AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20184A/5A-
   Chilton County20184A/5A1-6
   Clarke Prep2018AISA-AA-
   Clements20181A/3A-
   Collinsville20181A/3A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2018AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2018AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20181A/3AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Crenshaw Christian2018AISA-A-
   Danville20184A/5A-
   Daphne20186AArea Champs13-12
   Demopolis20184A/5A-
   Donoho20181A/3AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   East Memorial Christian2018AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20181A/3A-
   Escambia Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Eufaula20186A0-11
   Evangel Christian Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20184A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Faith Christian20181A/3A-
   Haleyville20184A/5A-
   Jackson Academy2018AISA-A-
   Jasper20184A/5AArea Champs2-5
   Kingwood Christian2018AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2018AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20184A/5A-
   Lowndes Academy2018AISA-A-
   Madison Academy20184A/5AArea Champs-
   Marengo Academy2018AISA-AA-
   McAdory20186A0-10
   McGill-Toolen20187AArea Champs & Final Four14-6
   Meadowview Christian2018AISA-A-
   Minor20186A0-1
   Monroe Academy2018AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20184A/5A-
   Oak Mountain20187AArea Champs & Elite 818-3
   Park Crossing20186A0-0
   Patrician Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2018AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Russell County20186A4-8
   Russellville20184A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy2018AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2018AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20187AArea Champs18-5
   Sparta Academy2018AISA-A-
   Springville20184A/5AArea Champs12-2
   Springwood2018AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2018AISA-A-
   Thomasville20181A/3A-
   UMS-Wright20184A/5A-
   Valley20184A/5A0-9
   Vigor20184A/5A-
   Weaver20181A/3A-
   West Point20184A/5A-
   Westminster Oak Mountain20181A/3AArea & State Champs-
   Whitesburg Christian20181A/3A-
   Wilcox Academy2018AISA-AA-
   Mae Jemison20186A-
   Greenville20184A/5A-
   Hillcrest Evergreen20184A/5A-
   Shelby County20184A/5A-
   Good Hope20184A/5A-
   Scottsboro20184A/5A7-12
   Hamilton20184A/5A-
   Elberta20181A/3A-
   Washington County20181A/3A-
   Pike Road20181A/3A-
   Holy Family20181A/3A-
   Sylvania20181A/3AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Scottsboro20174A/5A3-10
   Mae Jemison20174A/5A0-10
   Sylvania20171A/3AArea Champs & Elite 815-5
   Abbeville Christian2017AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2017AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2017AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20176A0-7
   B.T. Washington Magnet20174A/5A5-10
   Bessemer Academy2017AISA-AAA-
   Calera20174A/5A5-11
   Capitol School20171A/3A-
   Central Phenix City20177A11-7
   Chambers Academy2017AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20174A/5A2-7
   Clarke Prep2017AISA-AA-
   Clements20171A/3A3-11
   Collinsville20171A/3A5-9
   Coosa Valley Academy2017AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2017AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20171A/3A7-13
   Crenshaw Christian2017AISA-A-
   Danville20174A/5A1-14
   Demopolis20174A/5AArea Champs7-2
   Donoho20171A/3AArea Champs & Final Four16-2
   East Memorial Christian2017AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20171A/3A-
   Escambia Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Eufaula20174A/5A1-13
   Evangel Christian Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20174A/5AElite 820-6
   Faith Christian20171A/3A5-9
   Haleyville20174A/5A4-9
   Jackson Academy2017AISA-A-
   Jasper20176A3-10
   Kingwood Christian2017AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2017AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20176A0-8
   Lowndes Academy2017AISA-A-
   Madison Academy20174A/5A15-5
   Marengo Academy2017AISA-AA-
   McAdory20176A7-15
   McGill-Toolen20177AArea Champs & Final Four18-3
   Meadowview Christian2017AISA-A-
   Minor20176A0-6
   Monroe Academy2017AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20174A/5A7-11
   Park Crossing20176A1-12
   Patrician Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2017AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Russell County20176A9-6
   South Choctaw Academy2017AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2017AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20177A9-5
   Sparta Academy2017AISA-A-
   Springville20174A/5AArea Champs & Elite 814-7
   Springwood2017AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2017AISA-A-
   UMS-Wright20174A/5A7-4
   Vigor20174A/5A0-10
   West Point20174A/5A1-11
   Whitesburg Christian20171A/3A8-4
   Wilcox Academy2017AISA-AA-
   Brookwood20176A0-11
   Russellville20174A/5A7-8
   Weaver20171A/3A2-12
   Weaver20161A/3A2-12
   Russellville20164A/5A1-15
   Abbeville Christian2016AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2016AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2016AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20166A0-4
   Bessemer Academy2016AISA-AAA-
   Calera20164A/5A8-8
   Central Phenix City20167A3-10
   Chambers Academy2016AISA-A-
   Cherokee County20164A/5A0-10
   Clarke Prep2016AISA-AA-
   Clements20161A/3A2-11
   Collinsville20161A/3A3-9
   Coosa Valley Academy2016AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2016AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian20161A/3A9-6
   Crenshaw Christian2016AISA-A-
   Danville20164A/5A8-7
   Demopolis20164A/5A2-9
   Donoho20161A/3AArea Champs13-3
   East Memorial Christian2016AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20161A/3A0-2
   Escambia Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20164A/5AFinal Four21-5
   Faith Christian20161A/3A1-4
   Haleyville20164A/5A5-1
   Jackson Academy2016AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2016AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2016AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20166A0-9
   Lowndes Academy2016AISA-A-
   Madison Academy20164A/5A12-8
   Marengo Academy2016AISA-AA-
   McAdory20166A1-17
   Meadowview Christian2016AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2016AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20161A/3A4-9
   Park Crossing20166A5-14
   Patrician Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2016AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Russell County20166A1-5
   South Choctaw Academy2016AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2016AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2016AISA-AA-
   Sparkman20167A12-11
   Sparta Academy2016AISA-A-
   Springville20164A/5AArea Champs & Elite 816-4
   Springwood2016AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2016AISA-A-
   UMS-Wright20164A/5A10-7
   Vigor20164A/5A0-9
   Jasper20166A1-9
   Whitesburg Christian20161A/3A6-3
   Wilcox Academy2016AISA-AA-
   B.T. Washington Magnet20164A/5A3-13
   West Point20164A/5A1-12
   Capitol School20161A/3A-
   Brookwood20166A0-6
   B.T. Washington Magnet20154A/5A0-7
   West Point20154A/5A1-15
   Abbeville Christian2015AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2015AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2015AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20154A/5A2-7
   Bessemer Academy2015AISA-AAA-
   Calera20154A/5AArea Champs9-5
   Central Phenix City20157A8-8
   Chambers Academy2015AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2015AISA-AA-
   Clements20151A/3A0-18
   Collinsville20151A/3A4-6
   Coosa Valley Academy2015AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2015AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2015AISA-A-
   Danville20154A/5A8-8
   Demopolis20154A/5A0-2
   Donoho20151A/3A10-4
   East Memorial Christian2015AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20151A/3A0-4
   Escambia Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20154A/5A15-8
   Faith Christian20151A/3A0-1
   Haleyville20151A/3A0-8
   Jackson Academy2015AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2015AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2015AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20156A2-8
   Lowndes Academy2015AISA-A-
   Madison Academy20151A/3AArea Champs & Final Four17-6
   Marengo Academy2015AISA-AA-
   McAdory20156A0-12
   Meadowview Christian2015AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2015AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20154A/5A1-9
   Oxford20156A3-13
   Park Crossing20156A4-11
   Patrician Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2015AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Russell County20156A3-5
   South Choctaw Academy2015AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2015AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2015AISA-A-
   Springville20154A/5AArea Champs18-3
   Springwood2015AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2015AISA-A-
   UMS-Wright20154A/5AArea Champs5-6
   Vigor20154A/5A0-15
   Wilcox Academy2015AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2014AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2014AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2014AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   Blount20146A-
   Brewbaker Tech20144A/5AArea Champs6-5
   Buckhorn20147A3-9
   Chambers Academy2014AISA-A-
   Citronelle20146AArea Champs7-8
   Clarke Prep2014AISA-AA-
   Clay-Chalkville20146A2-9
   Clements20141A/3A0-11
   Coosa Valley Academy2014AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2014AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2014AISA-A-
   Danville20144A/5A0-6
   Decatur20146A9-5
   Decatur Heritage Christian20141A/3A6-6
   Donoho20141A/3A6-3
   East Memorial Christian2014AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Ellwood Christian20141A/3A0-4
   Escambia Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20144A/5A11-8
   Hartselle20146A3-10
   J.B. Pennington20144A/5A0-7
   Jackson Academy2014AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2014AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2014AISA-AA-
   LeFlore20146A0-9
   Lowndes Academy2014AISA-A-
   Marengo Academy2014AISA-AA-
   McAdory20146A-
   Meadowview Christian2014AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   Parker20144A/5A0-5
   Patrician Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2014AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Russell County20146A0-8
   Sipsey Valley20144A/5AArea Champs & Elite 88-6
   South Choctaw Academy2014AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2014AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20146AArea Champs16-6
   Sparta Academy2014AISA-A-
   Springwood2014AISA-AA-
   Sumter Academy2014AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2014AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20144A/5AArea Champs8-5
   Westbrook Christian20141A/3AArea Champs & Elite 811-2
   Wilcox Academy2014AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2013AISA-A-
   Alma Bryant20136A12-8
   American Christian20131A/4A1-9
   Anniston20131A/4A0-8
   Ashford Academy2013AISA-A-
   Auburn20136AElite 821-4
   Austin20136AElite 818-6
   Autauga Academy2013AISA-A-
   Benjamin Russell20135A17-8
   Bessemer Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Brewbaker Tech20131A/4A5-8
   Buckhorn20136A0-11
   Calera20131A/4A6-7
   Carroll20135A10-7
   Central Phenix City20136A4-7
   Chambers Academy2013AISA-A-
   Childersburg20131A/4A7-10
   Clarke Prep2013AISA-AA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2013AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2013AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2013AISA-A-
   Crossville20131A/4A2-9
   Danville20131A/4A0-13
   Davidson20136A3-13
   Decatur20136A8-8
   Decatur Heritage Christian20131A/4A0-10
   Donoho20131A/4A5-8
   Dothan20136A0-10
   East Memorial Christian2013AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20135A17-11
   Flint Hill Christian2013AISA-AA-
   Hartselle20135A5-15
   Hazel Green20136A3-12
   Holtville20131A/4A1-10
   Holy Family20131A/4A-
   Hooper Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Huntsville20136AFinal Four18-4
   Jackson Academy2013AISA-A-
   James Clemens20136A4-11
   Kingwood Christian2013AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2013AISA-AA-
   Lawrence County20135A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20135A-
   Lowndes Academy2013AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Madison County20131A/4A11-11
   Marbury20135A3-6
   Marengo Academy2013AISA-AA-
   McAdory20135A-
   Meadowview Christian2013AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20131A/4A5-6
   Morgan Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   Northview20136A6-8
   Opelika20136A3-10
   Parker20135A0-4
   Patrician Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20135A6-7
   Pickens Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2013AISA-AAA-
   Providence Christian20131A/4AElite 89-8
   Restoration Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Russell County20135A0-9
   Sacred Heart20131A/4A0-7
   Saks20131A/4A-
   Smiths Station20136A11-8
   South Choctaw Academy2013AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2013AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2013AISA-A-
   Springville20135A-
   Springwood2013AISA-AA-
   Stanhope Elmore20136A3-13
   Sumter Academy2013AISA-A-
   Talladega20135A5-15
   Tuscaloosa Academy2013AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20131A/4A8-6
   Vigor20135A-
   Westbrook Christian20131A/4A7-6
   Wilcox Academy2013AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2012AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2012AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2012AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Calera20121A/4A3-3
   Center Point20125A0-11
   Chambers Academy2012AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2012AISA-AA-
   Coosa Christian20121A/4A1-6
   Coosa Valley Academy2012AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2012AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2012AISA-A-
   Crossville20121A/4A6-9
   Danville20121A/4A0-15
   Dixie Academy2012AISA-A-
   Donoho20121A/4A12-5
   East Memorial Christian2012AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20125A21-4
   Flint Hill Christian2012AISA-AA-
   Fort Dale Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Holy Family20121A/4A0-8
   Hooper Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Jackson Academy2012AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2012AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2012AISA-AA-
   Lawrence County20125A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20125A-
   Lowndes Academy2012AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Marbury20125A1-3
   Marengo Academy2012AISA-AA-
   McAdory20125A-
   Meadowview Christian2012AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Montevallo20121A/4A2-7
   Morgan Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   Parker20125A6-6
   Patrician Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20125A4-6
   Pickens Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2012AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Saks20121A/4A-
   South Choctaw Academy2012AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2012AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2012AISA-A-
   Springville20125A-
   Springwood2012AISA-AA-
   Stanhope Elmore20126A3-6
   Sumter Academy2012AISA-A-
   Talladega20125A3-13
   Tuscaloosa Academy2012AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20121A/4AElite 88-5
   Vigor20125A0-14
   Westbrook Christian20121A/4A5-5
   Wilcox Academy2012AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2011AISA-A-
   American Christian20111A/4A0-6
   Anniston20111A/4A0-3
   Ashford Academy2011AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2011AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Catholic Huntsville20111A/4A-
   Center Point20115A0-8
   Chambers Academy2011AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2011AISA-AA-
   Coosa Christian20111A/4A0-6
   Coosa Valley Academy2011AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2011AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2011AISA-A-
   Danville20111A/4A0-10
   Daphne20116A12-7
   Davidson20116A2-10
   Dixie Academy2011AISA-A-
   Donoho20111A/4A5-7
   East Memorial Christian2011AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Enterprise20116A17-4
   Escambia Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Flint Hill Christian2011AISA-AA-
   Fort Dale Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Glenwood School2011AISA-AAA-
   Hooper Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Jackson Academy2011AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2011AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2011AISA-AA-
   Lee-Scott Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20115A-
   Lowndes Academy2011AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Marbury20111A/4A0-6
   Marengo Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2011AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   Patrician Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20115A0-8
   Pell City20116A15-5
   Pickens Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2011AISA-AAA-
   Restoration Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Sacred Heart20111A/4A0-6
   Smiths Station20116A9-7
   South Choctaw Academy2011AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2011AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Sparta Academy2011AISA-A-
   Springwood2011AISA-AA-
   St. John Paul II20111A/4AElite 811-13
   Stanhope Elmore20116A3-13
   Sumter Academy2011AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2011AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20111A/4A10-7
   Vigor20115A0-9
   Wilcox Academy2011AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2010AISA-A-
   Alabama Christian20101A/4A0-1
   Albertville20105A7-10
   American Christian20101A/4A1-3
   Anniston20101A/4A0-2
   Ashford Academy2010AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2010AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Brewbaker Tech20101A/4A2-4
   Catholic Huntsville20101A/4A-
   Central Phenix City20106A0-6
   Chambers Academy2010AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2010AISA-AA-
   Coosa Christian20101A/4A0-2
   Coosa Valley Academy2010AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2010AISA-A-
   Daleville20101A/4A-
   Danville20101A/4A0-11
   Dixie Academy2010AISA-A-
   Donoho20101A/4A3-4
   East Memorial Christian2010AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Elmore County20101A/4A2-9
   Escambia Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20105A14-12
   Flint Hill Christian2010AISA-AA-
   Florence20106A0-13
   Fort Dale Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Glenwood School2010AISA-AAA-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20106A3-7
   Hooper Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Jackson Academy2010AISA-A-
   Jacksonville20101A/4AArea Champs & Elite 815-7
   John Carroll20105A2-10
   Lakeside2010AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville20105A2-7
   Leeds20101A/4A0-0
   Lee-Scott Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20105A-
   Lowndes Academy2010AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Marbury20101A/4A0-8
   Marengo Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2010AISA-A-
   Monroe Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Moody20105AArea Champs11-7
   Morgan Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20106A4-11
   New Hope20101A/4A14-5
   Northridge20106A2-14
   Oxford20106A5-16
   Patrician Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20105A2-5
   Pell City20106A14-5
   Pickens Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2010AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20105A-
   Prattville20106AArea Champs18-2
   Ramsay20105A0-6
   Restoration Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Russell County20105A0-6
   Satsuma20106A2-12
   South Choctaw Academy2010AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2010AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20105A7-7
   Spanish Fort20105AArea & State Champs24-4
   Sparta Academy2010AISA-A-
   Springwood2010AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County20101A/4A0-8
   Sumter Academy2010AISA-A-
   Susan Moore20101A/4A0-7
   Sylacauga20105AElite 811-7
   Talladega20105A0-5
   Tuscaloosa Academy2010AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20101A/4AArea Champs & Elite 814-5
   Vigor20105A0-10
   Westbrook Christian20101A/4A1-2
   Wilcox Academy2010AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2009AISA-A-
   Albertville20095A6-8
   Altamont20091A/4AArea Champs & Elite 87-10
   Ashford Academy2009AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20091A/4A1-13
   Autauga Academy2009AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20091A/4A-
   Bessemer Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20096A0-8
   Brewbaker Tech20091A/4A5-12
   Butler20095A0-4
   Catholic Huntsville20091A/4A-
   Catholic Montgomery20091A/4A8-7
   Central Christian2009AISA-
   Central Tuscaloosa20095A-
   Chambers Academy2009AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2009AISA-AA-
   Columbia20091A/4A4-9
   Coosa Valley Academy2009AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2009AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2009AISA-A-
   Danville20091A/4A0-6
   Demopolis20095A-
   Dixie Academy2009AISA-A-
   Donoho20091A/4A0-6
   East Memorial Christian2009AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Elmore County20091A/4A3-7
   Enterprise20096AArea Champs6-7
   Escambia Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20095A8-13
   Florence20096A12-10
   Fort Dale Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Fort Payne20095AArea Champs & Elite 88-4
   Glenwood School2009AISA-AAA-
   Gulf Shores20095A11-6
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20096A1-6
   Hooper Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   J.O. Johnson20095A0-1
   Jackson Academy2009AISA-A-
   Jacksonville20091A/4AArea Champs & Elite 811-3
   Kingwood Christian2009AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2009AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville20095A0-10
   Leeds20091A/4A0-2
   Lee-Scott Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20091A/4AArea Champs & Elite 815-2
   Marbury20091A/4A0-18
   Marengo Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   McGill-Toolen20096AElite 815-3
   Meadowview Christian2009AISA-AA-
   Monroe Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy20091A/4AArea Champs & Elite 817-2
   Moody20095A11-7
   Morgan Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20096A5-8
   New Hope20091A/4A6-8
   Oneonta20091A/4A1-13
   Oxford20096A2-13
   Parkway Christian20091A/4AArea Champs-
   Patrician Academy2009AISA-A-
   Pell City20096A11-7
   Pickens Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2009AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20095A-
   Prattville20096AFinal Four7-6
   Ramsay20091A/4A0-4
   Restoration Academy2009AISA-A-
   Russell County20096A1-1
   Sacred Heart20091A/4A2-6
   Satsuma20096A0-9
   Shelby Academy2009AISA-
   Smiths Station20096A3-5
   South Choctaw Academy2009AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2009AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20095A6-5
   Spanish Fort20095AFinal Four18-6
   Sparkman20096A15-9
   Sparta Academy2009AISA-A-
   Springwood2009AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20091A/4A0-0
   St. Clair County20091A/4A0-2
   St. John Paul II20091A/4A16-4
   Stanhope Elmore20096A5-6
   Sumter Academy2009AISA-A-
   Sylacauga20095A7-13
   Talladega20095A0-9
   Theodore20096A7-6
   Tuscaloosa Academy2009AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20091A/4AArea Champs & Final Four16-4
   Vigor20095A0-10
   Warrior Academy2009AISA-
   Westbrook Christian20091A/4A9-3
   Wilcox Academy2009AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2008AISA-A-
   Albertville20085A15-7
   Alma Bryant20086A3-5
   American Christian20081A/4A-
   Ashford Academy2008AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20081A/4A1-15
   Austin20086A13-12
   Autauga Academy2008AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20085A-
   Baker20086A12-2
   Bayside Academy20081A/4A3-11
   Benjamin Russell20086A9-8
   Bessemer Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20086A0-4
   Blount20086A0-7
   Brewer20085A5-9
   Brindlee Mountain20081A/4A0-10
   Buckhorn20086A0-14
   Butler20085A0-15
   Catholic Huntsville20081A/4AElite 8-
   Catholic Montgomery20081A/4A7-9
   Central Christian2008AISA-
   Central Phenix City20086A0-2
   Central Tuscaloosa20085A-
   Chambers Academy2008AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2008AISA-AA-
   Columbia20081A/4A6-11
   Coosa Valley Academy2008AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2008AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2008AISA-A-
   Crossville20081A/4A3-13
   Cullman20085A9-9
   Danville20081A/4A1-10
   Davidson20086A4-16
   Demopolis20085A-
   Dixie Academy2008AISA-A-
   Donoho20081A/4A3-6
   Dothan20086A0-4
   East Memorial Christian2008AISA-AAA-
   Edgewood Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Enterprise20086AArea Champs8-4
   Escambia Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy20085A6-7
   Florence20086A5-12
   Foley20086A1-12
   Fort Dale Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden City20086A11-6
   Gardendale20086A3-11
   Glenwood School2008AISA-AAA-
   Hazel Green20086A2-14
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20086A0-5
   Holtville20081A/4A1-6
   Hooper Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20081A/4A5-8
   Huntsville20086A13-7
   Jackson Academy2008AISA-A-
   Jacksonville20081A/4AArea Champs & Elite 810-2
   Kingwood Christian2008AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2008AISA-AA-
   LAMP20081A/4A0-6
   Lee Huntsville20085A3-7
   Lee Montgomery20086A0-11
   Leeds20081A/4A0-0
   Lee-Scott Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20081A/4A11-5
   Marbury20081A/4A0-0
   Marengo Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill20081A/4AArea Champs & Final Four7-8
   Meadowview Christian2008AISA-AA-
   Monroe Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy20081A/4AArea Champs & Final Four13-3
   Moody20085A7-8
   Morgan Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20086A4-7
   New Hope20081A/4A12-8
   North River Christian2008AISA-A-
   Northridge20086A0-11
   Oneonta20081A/4A1-8
   Oxford20086A6-11
   Parkway Christian20081A/4AArea Champs-
   Patrician Academy2008AISA-A-
   Paul Bryant20086A2-5
   Pelham20086A8-7
   Pell City20086A8-10
   Pickens Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2008AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley20086A2-15
   Pleasant Grove20085A-
   Prattville20086AElite 89-5
   Priceville20081A/4A8-10
   Ramsay20081A/4A0-5
   Restoration Academy2008AISA-A-
   Robertsdale20086A2-10
   Russell County20086A0-3
   Sacred Heart20081A/4A3-6
   Satsuma20086A0-7
   Heritage Christian20081A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Smiths Station20086A7-9
   South Choctaw Academy2008AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2008AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20085A11-5
   Spanish Fort20085AElite 814-5
   Sparkman20086A12-11
   Sparta Academy2008AISA-A-
   Springwood2008AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20081A/4A2-8
   St. Clair County20081A/4A0-4
   St. John Paul II20081A/4A13-5
   Sumter Academy2008AISA-A-
   Sylacauga20085AArea Champs10-9
   Talladega20085A0-6
   Taylor Road Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Theodore20086A2-7
   Tuscaloosa Academy2008AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa County20086A1-4
   UMS-Wright20081A/4AArea Champs & Elite 814-2
   Vigor20085A0-9
   Warrior Academy2008AISA-
   West Limestone20081A/4A13-11
   Westbrook Christian20081A/4A9-4
   Westminster Christian20081A/4A10-5
   Wilcox Academy2008AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn20085A0-1
   Abbeville Christian2007AISA-A-
   Albertville20075A-
   Ashford Academy2007AISA-A-
   Austin20076A-
   Autauga Academy2007AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20075A-
   Bessemer Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Buckhorn20076A-
   Butler20075A-
   Catholic Huntsville20071A/4A-
   Central Christian2007AISA-A-
   Central Phenix City20076A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20071A/4A-
   Chambers Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Citronelle20075A-
   Clarke Prep2007AISA-AAA-
   Columbia20071A/4A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2007AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2007AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2007AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2007AISA-A-
   Demopolis20075A-
   Dixie Academy2007AISA-A-
   Donoho20071A/4A-
   Dothan20076A-
   East Memorial Christian2007AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Escambia Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Florence20076A-
   Foley20076A-
   Fort Dale Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden City20076A-
   Gardendale20075A-
   Glenwood School2007AISA-AAA-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20076A-
   Hooper Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20071A/4A-
   Huffman20076A-
   J.O. Johnson20075A-
   Jackson Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville20071A/4A-
   Kingwood Christian2007AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2007AISA-AA-
   LAMP20071A/4A-
   Lee Huntsville20075A-
   Lee Montgomery20076A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2007AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Marbury20071A/4A-
   Marengo Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2007AISA-AA-
   Monroe Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Moody20075A-
   Morgan Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20076A-
   New Hope20071A/4A-
   North River Christian2007AISA-A-
   Northridge20076A-
   Oxford20076A-
   Parkway Christian20071A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20076A-
   Pelham20076A-
   Pell City20076A-
   Pickens Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2007AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley20076A-
   Pleasant Grove20075A-
   Priceville20071A/4A-
   Ramsay20075A-
   Robertsdale20076A-
   Russell County20076A-
   Satsuma20076A-
   Shelby Academy2007AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2007AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2007AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20075A-
   Spanish Fort20075A-
   Sparkman20076A-
   Sparta Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Springwood2007AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20071A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2007AISA-A-
   Talladega20075A-
   Taylor Road Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2007AISA-AAA-
   UMS-Wright20075AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Warrior Academy2007AISA-A-
   Westbrook Christian20071A/4A-
   Wilcox Academy2007AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2006AISA-A-
   Altamont20061A/4AArea & State Champs15-1
   Ashford Academy2006AISA-A-
   Austin20066A-
   Autauga Academy2006AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain20065A-
   Bessemer Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City20065A-
   Buckhorn20066A-
   Butler20065A-
   Central Christian2006AISA-A-
   Central Phenix City20066A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20061A/4A-
   Chambers Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Citronelle20065A-
   Clarke Prep2006AISA-AAA-
   Columbia20061A/4A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2006AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2006AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2006AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2006AISA-A-
   Decatur20065AArea Champs & Final Four15-8
   Demopolis20065AArea Champs-
   Dixie Academy2006AISA-A-
   Donoho20061A/4A-
   Dothan20066A-
   East Memorial Christian2006AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Escambia Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Florence20066A-
   Foley20066A-
   Fort Dale Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden City20066A-
   Gardendale20065A-
   Glenwood School2006AISA-AAA-
   Hazel Green20066A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20066A-
   Holy Spirit20061A/4AArea Champs-
   Homewood20066A-
   Hooper Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20061A/4A-
   Huffman20066A-
   J.O. Johnson20065A-
   Jackson Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville20061A/4A-
   Kingwood Christian2006AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2006AISA-AA-
   LAMP20061A/4A-
   Lee Huntsville20065A-
   Lee Montgomery20066A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2006AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy20061A/4A-
   Marbury20061A/4A-
   Marengo Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill20061A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Meadowview Christian2006AISA-AA-
   Monroe Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Moody20065A-
   Morgan Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20066A-
   North River Christian2006AISA-A-
   Northridge20066A-
   Oxford20066A-
   Parkway Christian20061A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Paul Bryant20066A-
   Pell City20066A-
   Pickens Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2006AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley20066A-
   Prattville20066A-
   Priceville20061A/4A-
   Ramsay20065A-
   Robertsdale20066A-
   Russell County20066A-
   Satsuma20066A-
   Shelby Academy2006AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2006AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy2006AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20065AElite 8-
   Spanish Fort20065A-
   Sparkman20066A-
   Sparta Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Springwood2006AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20061A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2006AISA-A-
   Sylacauga20065A-
   Talladega20065A-
   Taylor Road Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2006AISA-AAA-
   Warrior Academy2006AISA-A-
   West Alabama Prep2006AISA-A-
   West Limestone20061A/4A-
   Wilcox Academy2006AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Albertville20055A-
   American Christian20051A/4A-
   Ashford Academy2005AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20051A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2005AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain20055A-
   Bessemer Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Calvary Christian2005AISA-A-
   Capitol20051A/4A-
   Carver Montgomery20056A-
   Catholic Huntsville20051A/4A-
   Central Christian2005AISA-A-
   Central Phenix City20056A-
   Chambers Academy2005AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2005AISA-AA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2005AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2005AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2005AISA-A-
   Crossville20051A/4A-
   Decatur20056A-
   Demopolis20051A/4A-
   Dixie Academy2005AISA-A-
   East Memorial Christian2005AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Ensley20056A-
   Escambia Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Fairhope20056AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Faith Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Florence20056A-
   Fort Dale Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20055A-
   Gardendale20055A-
   Glenwood School2005AISA-AAA-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20056A-
   Hooper Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20051A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Huffman20056A-
   J.O. Johnson20055A-
   Jackson Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville20051A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Kingwood Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2005AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20056A-
   Lowndes Academy2005AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill20051A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Meadowview Christian2005AISA-AA-
   Mobile Christian2005AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy20051A/4A-
   Moody20051A/4A-
   Morgan Academy2005AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook20056AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Northridge20055AArea Champs-
   Opelika20056A-
   Oxford20055AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Parkway Christian20051A/4A-
   Patrician Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Pell City20056A-
   Pickens Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2005AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20055A-
   Providence Christian20051A/4A-
   Ramsay20055A-
   Russell County20055A-
   Sacred Heart20051A/4A-
   Satsuma20056A-
   Heritage Christian20051A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2005AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier20056A-
   South Choctaw Academy2005AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2005AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2005AISA-A-
   Spanish Fort20051A/4A-
   Sparta Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Springwood2005AISA-AAA-
   St. Bernard20051A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2005AISA-A-
   Sylacauga20055A-
   Taylor Road Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Warrior Academy2005AISA-
   West Alabama Prep2005AISA-A-
   West Limestone20051A/4A-
   Wilcox Academy2005AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2004AISA-AA-
   American Christian20041A/4A-
   Ashford Academy2004AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20041A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2004AISA-A-
   Baldwin County20046A-
   Bessemer Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Brewer20045A-
   Calvary Christian2004AISA-A-
   Capitol20041A/4A-
   Carver Montgomery20046A-
   Central Christian2004AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20045A-
   Chambers Academy2004AISA-A-
   Clarke Prep2004AISA-AA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2004AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2004AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2004AISA-A-
   Crossville20041A/4A-
   Demopolis20041A/4A-
   Dixie Academy2004AISA-A-
   East Memorial Christian2004AISA-A-
   Edgewood Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Ensley20046A-
   Escambia Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Florence20046A-
   Fort Dale Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20045AFinal Four-
   Glenwood School2004AISA-AAA-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa20046A-
   Hooper Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Huffman20046A-
   Jackson Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2004AISA-AA-
   Lakeside2004AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville20045A3-6
   Lee-Scott Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20046A-
   Lowndes Academy2004AISA-A-
   Macon-East Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2004AISA-AA-
   Mobile Christian2004AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy20041A/4AArea Champs & Final Four16-4
   Moody20041A/4A-
   Morgan Academy2004AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook20046AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Murphy20046A-
   Northridge20045AArea Champs-
   Patrician Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2004AISA-AAA-
   Ramsay20045A-
   Sacred Heart20041A/4A-
   Heritage Christian20041A/4A-
   Shelby Academy2004AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier20046A-
   South Choctaw Academy2004AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2004AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2004AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden20045A-
   Sparta Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Springwood2004AISA-AAA-
   St. Bernard20041A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2004AISA-A-
   Taylor Road Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Warrior Academy2004AISA-
   West Alabama Prep2004AISA-A-
   Wilcox Academy2004AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2003AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2003AISA-A-
   Athens Bible20031A/4A-
   Autauga Academy2003AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Bradshaw20035A-
   Calvary Christian2003AISA-A-
   Catholic Huntsville20031A/4A-
   Center Point20035A-
   Central Christian2003AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa20036A-
   Chambers Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Citronelle20035A-
   Clarke Prep2003AISA-AAA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2003AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2003AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2003AISA-AA-
   Davidson20036A-
   Dixie Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Emma Sansom20031A/4A-
   Ensley20035A-
   Escambia Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Foley20036A-
   Fort Dale Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20035A-
   Glenwood School2003AISA-AAA-
   Holy Spirit20031A/4A-
   Hooper Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Huffman20036A-
   Jackson Academy2003AISA-A-
   Jacksonville20031A/4A-
   John Carroll20036AElite 8-
   Kingwood Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2003AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville20035A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Meadowview Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2003AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy20031A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Morgan Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20036A-
   Patrician Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2003AISA-AAA-
   Ramsay20035A-
   Shaw20035A-
   Shelby Academy2003AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier20036A-
   South Choctaw Academy2003AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2003AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20035A-
   Southside Selma20031A/4A-
   Sparta Academy2003AISA-A-
   Springwood2003AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20031A/4A-
   Stanhope Elmore20035A-
   Sumter Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Sylacauga20035AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Taylor Road Academy2003AISA-A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2003AISA-AAA-
   Warrior Academy2003AISA-A-
   Wenonah20036A-
   West Alabama Prep2003AISA-A-
   West End20035A-
   Westminster Christian20031A/4A-
   Wetumpka20035A-
   Wilcox Academy2003AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2002AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2002AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2002AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Buckhorn20025A-
   Calvary Christian2002AISA-
   Carver Montgomery20026A-
   Catholic Huntsville20021A/4A-
   Catholic Montgomery20021A/4A-
   Center Point20025A-
   Central Christian2002AISA-A-
   Chambers Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Clarke Prep2002AISA-AAA-
   Coosa Valley Academy2002AISA-A-
   Cornerstone Christian2002AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Crenshaw Christian2002AISA-AA-
   Davidson20026A-
   Decatur20026A-
   Demopolis20021A/4A-
   Demopolis Academy2002AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Escambia Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Evangel Christian Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Foley20026A-
   Fort Dale Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20025A-
   Glenwood School2002AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2002AISA-A-
   Holy Spirit20021A/4A-
   Hooper Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Houston Academy20021A/4A-
   Jackson Academy2002AISA-A-
   Kingwood Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2002AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville20025A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Marengo Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill20021A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Meadowview Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2002AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy20021A/4AArea Champs-
   Morgan Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Oxford20025A-
   Parker20026A-
   Patrician Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2002AISA-AAA-
   Priceville20021A/4A-
   Ramsay20025A-
   Satsuma20026A-
   Heritage Christian20021A/4A-
   Shaw20025A-
   Shelby Academy2002AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2002AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2002AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20025A-
   Sparta Academy2002AISA-A-
   Springwood2002AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20021A/4A-
   Sumter Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2002AISA-AAA-
   Warrior Academy2002AISA-A-
   West Limestone20021A/4A-
   Westminster Christian20021A/4A-
   Wetumpka20025A-
   Wilcox Academy2002AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2001AISA-A-
   Ashford Academy2001AISA-A-
   Athens20011A/5A-
   Auburn20016A7-8
   Autauga Academy2001AISA-A-
   Baker20016A-
   Bessemer Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Blount20011A/5A-
   Bradshaw20011A/5AElite 811-13
   Calvary Christian2001AISA-A-
   Catholic Huntsville20011A/5A-
   Catholic Montgomery20011A/5A-
   Central Christian2001AISA-AA-
   Chambers Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Clarke Prep2001AISA-A-
   Coosa Valley Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2001AISA-A-
   Cottage Hill Christian2001AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2001AISA-A-
   Davidson20016A-
   Demopolis Academy2001AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Dothan20016A-
   Edgewood Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Ensley20016A-
   Enterprise20016A-
   Escambia Academy2001AISA-A-
   Evangel Christian Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Faith Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Gadsden20011A/5AArea Champs & Final Four21-7
   Glenwood School2001AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Holy Spirit20011A/5A-
   Hooper Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Hoover20016A-
   Houston Academy20011A/5A-
   Huffman20016A-
   Jackson Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2001AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Lowndes Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Marengo Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill20011A/5A-
   Meadowview Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2001AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Murphy20016A-
   Patrician Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Pickens Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2001AISA-AAA-
   Robertsdale20011A/5A-
   Satsuma20016A-
   Heritage Christian20011A/5A-
   Shaw20011A/5A-
   Shelby Academy2001AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2001AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2001AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20011A/5A-
   Sparta Academy2001AISA-A-
   Springwood2001AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard20011A/5A-
   St. Pauls20011A/5A-
   Sumter Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Tuscaloosa Academy2001AISA-AAA-
   Vigor20016A-
   Warrior Academy2001AISA-A-
   Westminster Christian20011A/5A-
   Wetumpka20011A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy2001AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian2000AISA-A-
   Albertville20005AArea Champs-
   Ashford Academy2000AISA-A-
   Autauga Academy2000AISA-A-
   Bessemer Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Brewer20006A-
   Bullock Memorial2000AISA-A-
   Calvary Christian2000AISA-A-
   Catherine Academy2000AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery20001A/4A-
   Center Point20005A-
   Central Christian2000AISA-AA-
   Chambers Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Clarke Prep2000AISA-A-
   Coosa Christian2000-
   Coosa Valley Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Cornerstone Christian2000AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian2000AISA-A-
   Demopolis Academy2000AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Edgewood Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Enterprise20006A-
   Escambia Academy2000AISA-A-
   Faith Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Glenwood School2000AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Hayes2000-
   Holy Spirit20001A/4A-
   Hooper Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy20001A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Jackson Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Kingwood Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Lakeside2000AISA-A-
   Lee-Scott Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore20006A-
   Lowndes Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Marengo Academy2000AISA-AA-
   McGill-Toolen20006AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Meadowview Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian2000AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Morgan Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Muscle Shoals20005A-
   North River Christian2000-
   Patrician Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Pelham20006A-
   Pickens Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts2000AISA-AAA-
   Pleasant Grove20005A-
   Priceville2000-
   Ramsay20005AArea Champs-
   Satsuma20006A-
   Shades Valley20006AArea Champs12-3
   Shaw20005A-
   Shelby Academy2000AISA-A-
   South Choctaw Academy2000AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy2000AISA-A-
   Southern Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden20005A-
   Sparta Academy2000AISA-A-
   Springwood2000AISA-AA-
   St. Pauls20005AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Sumter Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Talladega20005A-
   Trinity20001A/4AFinal Four13-2
   Tuscaloosa Academy2000AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian2000-
   Tuscaloosa County20006A-
   Vigor20006A-
   Warrior Academy2000AISA-A-
   West Limestone20001A/4A-
   Westminster Christian2000-
   Wetumpka20005A-
   Wilcox Academy2000AISA-AA-
   Abbeville Christian1999AISA-A-
   Albertville19995A-
   Altamont19991A/4A-
   American Christian19991A/4A-
   Ardmore19995A-
   Ashford Academy1999AISA-A-
   Athens19995A-
   Athens Bible19991A/4A-
   Austin19996A-
   Autauga Academy1999AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain19995AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Baker19996A-
   Baldwin County19996A-
   Benjamin Russell19996A-
   Bessemer Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Bessemer City19996A-
   Blount19995A-
   Bradshaw19995AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Brewer19996A-
   Bullock Memorial1999AISA-A-
   Butler19996A2-10
   Calvary Christian1999AISA-AA-
   Carroll19995A-
   Carver Montgomery19996A-
   Catherine Academy1999AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19991A/4A-
   Center Point19995A-
   Central Christian1999AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19996AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Chambers Academy1999AISA-A-
   Cherokee County19991A/4A-
   Citronelle19995A-
   Clarke Prep1999AISA-A-
   Clay-Chalkville19996A-
   Coffee19995A-
   Collinsville19991A/4A-
   Coosa Christian1999-
   Coosa Valley Academy1999AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1999AISA-AA-
   Daleville19991A/4A-
   Danville19991A/4A-
   Daphne19996A-
   Davidson19996A-
   Decatur19996A-
   Demopolis19995A-
   Demopolis Academy1999AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Donoho19991A/4A-
   Dothan19996A-
   East Limestone19991A/4A-
   Edgewood Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Elba19991A/4A-
   Elmore County19991A/4A-
   Emma Sansom19995A-
   Ensley19996A-
   Enterprise19996A-
   Escambia Academy1999AISA-A-
   Eufaula19995A-
   Faith Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Foley19996A9-5
   Fort Dale Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Fort Payne19995AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Gadsden19995AFinal Four-
   Gardendale19995A-
   Glenwood School1999AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Gulf Shores19991A/4A-
   Haleyville19991A/4A-
   Hartselle19995AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Hayes1999-
   Hewitt-Trussville19996A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19996A-
   Holly Pond19991A/4A-
   Holtville19991A/4A-
   Holy Spirit19991A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Hooper Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy19991A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Indian Springs19991A/4AFinal Four-
   J.O. Johnson19995A-
   Jackson Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19995A-
   Jeff Davis19996A-
   Kingwood Christian1999AISA-AA-
   Lakeside1999AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19996A5-10
   Lee Montgomery19996A-
   Leeds19991A/4A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19996A-
   Lowndes Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Macon-East Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Marbury19991A/4A-
   Marengo Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill19991A/4AArea Champs & Final Four24-4
   Mary Montgomery19996AArea Champs-
   McGill-Toolen19996AElite 8-
   Meadowview Christian1999AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1999AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy19991A/4AArea Champs-
   Moody19991A/4A-
   Morgan Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook19996A-
   Murphy19996A-
   Muscle Shoals19995A-
   New Hope19991A/4A-
   North River Christian1999NACC-
   Northview19996AArea Champs-
   Oneonta19991A/4A-
   Opelika19996A-
   Oxford19996A-
   Parker19995A-
   Patrician Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Pelham19996A-
   Pell City19996A-
   Phillips Birmingham19995A-
   Pickens Academy1999AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1999AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19995A-
   Pleasant Grove19995A-
   Prattville19996A-
   Priceville19991A/4A-
   Ramsay1999-
   Robertsdale19996A-
   Russell County19995A-
   Satsuma19996A-
   Heritage Christian19991A/4A-
   Shades Valley19996AArea Champs-
   Shaw19995A-
   Shelby Academy1999AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier19996A-
   Smiths Station19996A-
   South Choctaw Academy1999AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1999AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1999AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19995A-
   Southside Selma19991A/4A-
   Sparkman19996A13-5
   Sparta Academy1999AISA-A-
   Springwood1999AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard19991A/4A-
   St. Clair County19991A/4A-
   St. Pauls19991A/4A-
   Stanhope Elmore19995A-
   Sumter Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19991A/4A-
   Sylacauga19995A-
   Talladega19995A-
   Tallassee19991A/4A-
   Tanner19991A/4A-
   Theodore19996A-
   Trinity19991A/4A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1999NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19996A-
   UMS-Wright19991A/4AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Valley19995A-
   Vigor19996A-
   Vinemont19991A/4A-
   Jasper19995A-
   Warrior Academy1999AISA-A-
   Wenonah19996A-
   West End19996A-
   West Limestone19991A/4A-
   Westbrook Christian19991A/4A-
   Westminster Christian19991A/4A-
   Wetumpka19995A-
   Wilcox Academy1999AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19996A-
   Abbeville Christian1998AISA-A-
   Albertville19981A/5A-
   Altamont1998-
   American Christian19981A/5A-
   Ardmore19981A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1998AISA-A-
   Athens19981A/5A-
   Athens Bible1998-
   Austin19986A-
   Autauga Academy1998AISA-A-
   B.C. Rain19981A/5A-
   Baker19986AArea Champs-
   Benjamin Russell19986A-
   Bessemer Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Bessemer City19986A-
   Blount19981A/5A-
   Bradshaw19981A/5A-
   Brewer19986A-
   Buckhorn19981A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1998AISA-A-
   Butler19986A-
   Calvary Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Carroll19981A/5A-
   Carver Montgomery19986A-
   Catherine Academy1998AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19981A/5A-
   Center Point19981A/5A-
   Central Christian1998AISA-A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19986A-
   Chambers Academy1998AISA-A-
   Cherokee County19981A/5A-
   Citronelle19981A/5A-
   Clay-Chalkville19986A-
   Coffee19981A/5A-
   Collinsville19981A/5A-
   Coosa Christian1998-
   Coosa Valley Academy1998AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Daleville19981A/5A-
   Danville19981A/5A-
   Davidson19986A-
   Decatur19986A-
   Demopolis19981A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1998AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Donoho19981A/5A-
   Dothan19986A-
   East Limestone19981A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Edgewood Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Elba19981A/5A-
   Elmore County19981A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19981A/5A-
   Ensley19986A-
   Enterprise19986A-
   Escambia Academy1998AISA-A-
   Eufaula19981A/5A-
   Faith Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Fort Payne19981A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Gadsden19981A/5AArea Champs-
   Gardendale19981A/5A-
   Glenwood School1998AISA-AAA-
   Greenville Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1998AISA-A-
   Haleyville19981A/5A-
   Hartselle19981A/5A-
   Hayes1998-
   Hazel Green19981A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19986A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19986A-
   Holly Pond19981A/5A-
   Holtville19981A/5A-
   Holy Spirit19981A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Houston Academy19981A/5A-
   Huffman19986A-
   Huntsville19986AFinal Four17-5
   Indian Springs19981A/5A-
   J.O. Johnson19981A/5A-
   Jackson Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19981A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19986A-
   Kingwood Christian1998AISA-AA-
   Lakeside1998AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19986A-
   Lee Montgomery19986A-
   Leeds19981A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19986A-
   Lowndes Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Macon-East Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Madison County19981A/5A-
   Marbury19981A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Mars Hill19981A/5AArea Champs & Final Four18-3
   Mary Montgomery19986A-
   Meadowview Christian1998AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1998AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy19981A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Moody19981A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook19986AElite 8-
   Murphy19986A-
   Muscle Shoals19981A/5A-
   New Hope19981A/5A-
   North River Christian1998NACC-
   Northview19986A-
   Oneonta19981A/5A-
   Opelika19986A-
   Oxford19986A-
   Parker19981A/5A-
   Patrician Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Pelham19986AElite 8-
   Pell City19986A-
   Phillips Birmingham19981A/5A-
   Pickens Academy1998AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1998AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19981A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19981A/5A-
   Prattville19986A-
   Priceville1998-
   Ramsay1998-
   Randolph19981A/5A-
   Robertsdale19986A-
   Russell County19981A/5A-
   Satsuma19986A-
   Heritage Christian19981A/5A-
   Shades Valley19986AArea Champs-
   Shaw19981A/5A-
   Shelby Academy1998AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier19986A-
   Smiths Station19986A-
   South Choctaw Academy1998AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1998AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1998AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19981A/5A-
   Southside Selma19981A/5A-
   Sparkman19986A-
   Sparta Academy1998AISA-A-
   Springwood1998AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard1998-
   St. Clair County19981A/5A-
   St. Pauls19981A/5AArea Champs & Elite 813-6
   Stanhope Elmore19981A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19981A/5A-
   Sylacauga19981A/5A-
   Talladega19981A/5A-
   Tallassee19981A/5A-
   Tanner19981A/5A-
   Theodore19986A-
   Trinity19981A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1998NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19986A-
   UMS-Wright19981A/5A-
   Valley19981A/5A-
   Vigor19986A-
   Vinemont19981A/5A-
   Jasper19981A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1998AISA-A-
   Wenonah19986A-
   West End19986A-
   West Limestone19981A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19981A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1998-
   Wetumpka19981A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1998AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19986A-
   Abbeville Christian1997AISA-
   Alba19971A/5A-
   Albertville19971A/5A-
   Altamont1997-
   American Christian19971A/5A-
   Ardmore19971A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1997AISA-
   Athens19971A/5A-
   Athens Bible1997-
   Austin19976A-
   Autauga Academy1997AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19971A/5A-
   Baker19976A-
   Benjamin Russell19976A-
   Bessemer Academy1997AISA-
   Bessemer City19976A-
   Blount19971A/5A-
   Bob Jones19976AArea Champs-
   Bradshaw19971A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Brewer19976A-
   Buckhorn19971A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1997AISA-A-
   Butler19976A-
   Calvary Christian1997AISA-
   Carroll19976A-
   Carver Montgomery19976A-
   Catherine Academy1997AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19971A/5A-
   Center Point19971A/5A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19976A-
   Chambers Academy1997AISA-A-
   Cherokee County19971A/5A-
   Citronelle19971A/5A-
   Clay-Chalkville19971A/5A-
   Coffee19971A/5A-
   Collinsville19971A/5A-
   Coosa Christian1997-
   Coosa Valley Academy1997AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1997AISA-A-
   Daleville19971A/5A-
   Danville19971A/5A-
   Davidson19976A-
   Decatur19976A-
   Demopolis19971A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1997AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1997AISA-A-
   Donoho19971A/5A-
   Dothan19976A-
   East Limestone19971A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1997AISA-
   Elba19971A/5A-
   Elmore County19971A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19971A/5A-
   Ensley19976A-
   Enterprise19976A-
   Escambia Academy1997AISA-A-
   Eufaula19971A/5A-
   Faith Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19971A/5AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Gadsden19971A/5AFinal Four-
   Gardendale19976A-
   Glenwood School1997AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19971A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1997AISA-A-
   Guntersville19971A/5A-
   Haleyville19971A/5A-
   Hartselle19976A-
   Hayes1997-
   Hazel Green19976A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19971A/5A-
   Holly Pond19971A/5A-
   Holtville19971A/5A-
   Holy Spirit19971A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Hoover19976AArea Champs & Final Four-
   Houston Academy19971A/5A-
   Huntsville19976AElite 8-
   Indian Springs19971A/5A-
   J.O. Johnson19976A-
   Jackson Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19971A/5AArea Champs-
   Jeff Davis19976A-
   Kingwood Christian1997AISA-AA-
   Lakeside1997AISA-
   Lee Huntsville19976A-
   Lee Montgomery19976A-
   Leeds19971A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19976A-
   Lowndes Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy1997AISA-A-
   Madison County19971A/5A-
   Marbury19971A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill19971A/5A-
   Mary Montgomery19976AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Meadowview Christian1997AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1997AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy19971A/5A-
   Moody19971A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook19976A-
   Murphy19976A-
   Muscle Shoals19971A/5A-
   New Hope19971A/5A-
   North River Christian1997NACC-
   Northview19976A-
   Oneonta19971A/5A-
   Opelika19976A-
   Oxford19976A-
   Parker19971A/5A-
   Patrician Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Phillips Birmingham19976A-
   Pickens Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1997AISA-
   Pinson Valley19971A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19971A/5A-
   Prattville19976A-
   Priceville1997-
   Ramsay1997-
   Randolph19971A/5A-
   Robertsdale19971A/5A-
   Russell County19971A/5A-
   Satsuma19976A-
   Heritage Christian19971A/5A-
   Shaw19971A/5A-
   Shelby Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19976A-
   Smiths Station19971A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1997AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1997AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden19971A/5A-
   Southside Selma19971A/5A-
   Sparkman19971A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Sparta Academy1997AISA-A-
   Springwood1997AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard1997-
   St. Clair County19971A/5A-
   St. Pauls19971A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19971A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1997AISA-AA-
   Susan Moore19971A/5A-
   Sylacauga19971A/5A-
   Talladega19971A/5A-
   Tallassee19971A/5A-
   Tanner19971A/5A-
   Theodore19976A-
   Trinity19971A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1997NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19976A-
   UMS-Wright19971A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Valley19971A/5A-
   Vigor19976A-
   Vinemont19971A/5A-
   Jasper19976A-
   Warrior Academy1997AISA-A-
   Wenonah19976A-
   West End19976A-
   West Limestone19971A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19971A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1997-
   Wetumpka19971A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1997AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19976A-
   Abbeville Christian1996AISA-
   Alba19961A/5A-
   Albertville19961A/5A-
   Altamont1996-
   American Christian19961A/5A-
   Ardmore19961A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1996AISA-
   Athens19961A/5A-
   Athens Bible1996-
   Auburn19966A-
   Austin19966A-
   Autauga Academy1996AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19961A/5A-
   Baker19966A-
   Benjamin Russell19966A-
   Bessemer Academy1996AISA-
   Bessemer City19966A-
   Blount19961A/5A-
   Bob Jones19966AElite 8-
   Bradshaw19961A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Brewer19966A-
   Buckhorn19961A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1996AISA-A-
   Butler19966A-
   Calvary Christian1996AISA-
   Carroll19966A-
   Carver Montgomery19966A-
   Catherine Academy1996AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19961A/5A-
   Center Point19961A/5A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19966A-
   Chambers Academy1996AISA-A-
   Cherokee County19961A/5A-
   Citronelle19961A/5A-
   Clay-Chalkville19961A/5A-
   Coffee19961A/5A-
   Collinsville19961A/5A-
   Coosa Christian1996-
   Coosa Valley Academy1996AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1996AISA-A-
   Daleville19961A/5A-
   Danville19961A/5A-
   Davidson19966A-
   Decatur19966A-
   Demopolis19961A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1996AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1996AISA-A-
   Donoho19961A/5A-
   Dothan19966A-
   East Limestone19961A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1996AISA-
   Elba19961A/5A-
   Elmore County19961A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19961A/5A-
   Ensley19966A-
   Enterprise19966A-
   Escambia Academy1996AISA-A-
   Eufaula19961A/5A-
   Fairhope19966A7-7
   Faith Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Gadsden19961A/5AFinal Four-
   Gardendale19966A-
   Glenwood School1996AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19961A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1996AISA-A-
   Guntersville19961A/5A-
   Haleyville19961A/5A-
   Hartselle19966A-
   Hayes1996-
   Hazel Green19966A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19961A/5AElite 8-
   Holly Pond19961A/5A-
   Holtville19961A/5A-
   Holy Spirit19961A/5A-
   Homewood19966A-
   Hooper Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Hoover19966AFinal Four17-3
   Houston Academy19961A/5A-
   Huntsville19966AFinal Four-
   Indian Springs19961A/5A-
   J.O. Johnson19966A-
   Jackson Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19961A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19966A-
   Lakeside1996AISA-
   Lee Huntsville19966A-
   Lee Montgomery19966A-
   Leeds19961A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19966A-
   Lowndes Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Macon-East Academy1996AISA-A-
   Madison County19961A/5A-
   Marbury19961A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill19961A/5A-
   Mary Montgomery19966A-
   Meadowview Christian1996AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1996AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy19961A/5A-
   Moody19961A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook19966A-
   Murphy19966A-
   Muscle Shoals19961A/5A-
   New Hope19961A/5A-
   North River Christian1996NACC-
   Northview19966A-
   Oneonta19961A/5A-
   Opelika19966A-
   Oxford19966A-
   Parker19961A/5A-
   Patrician Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Pelham19966AElite 8-
   Phillips Birmingham19966A-
   Pickens Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1996AISA-
   Pinson Valley19961A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19961A/5A-
   Prattville19966A-
   Priceville1996-
   Ramsay1996-
   Randolph19961A/5AArea Champs & Elite 8-
   Robertsdale19961A/5A-
   Russell County19961A/5A-
   Satsuma19966A-
   Heritage Christian19961A/5A-
   Shaw19961A/5A-
   Shelby Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19966A-
   Smiths Station19961A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1996AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1996AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden19961A/5A-
   Southside Selma19961A/5A-
   Sparkman19961A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1996AISA-A-
   Springwood1996AISA-AA-
   St. Bernard1996-
   St. Clair County19961A/5A-
   St. Pauls19961A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19961A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1996AISA-AA-
   Susan Moore19961A/5A-
   Sylacauga19961A/5A-
   Talladega19961A/5A-
   Tallassee19961A/5A-
   Tanner19961A/5A-
   Theodore19966A-
   Trinity19961A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1996NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19966A-
   UMS-Wright19961A/5A-
   Valley19961A/5A-
   Vigor19966A-
   Vinemont19961A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1996AISA-A-
   Wenonah19966A-
   West End19966A-
   West Limestone19961A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19961A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1996-
   Wetumpka19961A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1996AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19966A-
   Abbeville Christian1995AISA-AA-
   Alba19951A/5A-
   Albertville19951A/5A-
   American Christian19951A/5A-
   Ardmore19951A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1995AISA-A-
   Athens19951A/5A-
   Athens Bible1995-
   Auburn19956A-
   Austin19956A-
   Autauga Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   B.C. Rain19951A/5A-
   Baker19956A-
   Baldwin County19956A-
   Bessemer Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19956A-
   Blount19951A/5A-
   Bradshaw19956A-
   Brewer19956A-
   Buckhorn19951A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1995AISA-A-
   Butler19956A-
   Calvary Christian1995AISA-AA-
   Carroll19956A-
   Carver Montgomery19956A-
   Catherine Academy1995AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19951A/5A-
   Center Point19951A/5A-
   Chambers Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Cherokee County19951A/5A-
   Citronelle19951A/5A-
   Coffee19951A/5A-
   Collinsville19951A/5A-
   Coosa Christian1995-
   Coosa Valley Academy1995AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1995AISA-AA-
   Daleville19951A/5A-
   Danville19951A/5A-
   Davidson19956A-
   Decatur19956A-
   Demopolis19951A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1995AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1995AISA-A-
   Donoho19951A/5A-
   Dothan19956A-
   East Limestone19951A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Elba19951A/5A-
   Elmore County19951A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19951A/5A-
   Ensley19956A-
   Enterprise19956A-
   Escambia Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Eufaula19951A/5A-
   Fairhope19956A-
   Faith Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Gadsden19951A/5AFinal Four-
   Gardendale19956A-
   Glenwood School1995AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19951A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1995AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1995AISA-A-
   Guntersville19951A/5A-
   Haleyville19951A/5A-
   Hartselle19956A-
   Hayes1995-
   Hazel Green19951A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19951A/5A-
   Holly Pond19951A/5A-
   Holtville19951A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Hoover19956A-
   Houston Academy19951A/5A-
   Huntsville19956A-
   Indian Springs19951A/5A-
   J.O. Johnson19956A-
   Jackson Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19951A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19956A-
   John Carroll19951A/5A-
   Lakeside1995AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19956A-
   Lee Montgomery19956A-
   Leeds19951A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19956A-
   Lowndes Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Macon-East Academy1995AISA-
   Madison Academy19951A/5A-
   Madison County19951A/5A-
   Marbury19951A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill19951A/5A-
   Mary Montgomery19956AFinal Four-
   McGill-Toolen19956A-
   Meadowview Christian1995AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1995AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy19951A/5A-
   Moody19951A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Murphy19956A-
   Muscle Shoals19951A/5A-
   New Hope19951A/5A-
   Northview19956A-
   Oneonta19951A/5A-
   Opelika19956A-
   Oxford19951A/5A-
   Parker19956A-
   Patrician Academy1995AISA-A-
   Pelham19956A-
   Phillips Birmingham19951A/5A-
   Pickens Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1995AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19951A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19951A/5A-
   Prattville19956A-
   Priceville1995-
   Ramsay1995-
   Randolph19951A/5A-
   Restoration Academy1995NACC-
   Robertsdale19951A/5A-
   Russell County19951A/5A-
   Satsuma19956A-
   Heritage Christian19951A/5A-
   Shaw19956A-
   Shelby Academy1995AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19956A-
   Smiths Station19951A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1995AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Southern Academy1995AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19951A/5A-
   Southside Selma19951A/5A-
   Sparkman19951A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1995AISA-A-
   Springwood1995AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County19951A/5A-
   St. Pauls19951A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19951A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19951A/5A-
   Sylacauga19951A/5A-
   Talladega19956A-
   Tallassee19951A/5A-
   Tanner19951A/5A-
   Theodore19956A-
   Trinity19951A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1995NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19956A-
   UMS-Wright19951A/5A-
   Valley19951A/5A-
   Vigor19956A-
   Vinemont19951A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1995AISA-A-
   West End19956A-
   West Limestone19951A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19951A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1995-
   Wetumpka19951A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1995AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19956A-
   Coosa Christian1995AISA-
   Abbeville Christian1994AISA-AA-
   Alba19941A/5A-
   Albertville19941A/5A-
   Altamont1994-
   American Christian19941A/5A-
   Ardmore19941A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1994AISA-A-
   Athens19941A/5A-
   Athens Bible1994-
   Auburn19946A-
   Austin19946A-
   Autauga Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   B.C. Rain19941A/5A-
   Baker19946A-
   Benjamin Russell19946A-
   Bessemer Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19946A-
   Blount19941A/5A-
   Bradshaw19946A-
   Brewer19946A-
   Buckhorn19941A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1994AISA-A-
   Butler19946A-
   Calvary Christian1994AISA-AA-
   Carroll19946A-
   Carver Montgomery19946A-
   Catherine Academy1994AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19941A/5A-
   Center Point19941A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19946A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19946A-
   Chambers Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Cherokee County19941A/5A-
   Citronelle19941A/5A-
   Coffee19941A/5A-
   Collinsville19941A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1994AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1994AISA-AA-
   Daleville19941A/5A-
   Danville19941A/5A-
   Davidson19946AFinal Four-
   Decatur19946A-
   Demopolis19941A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1994AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1994AISA-A-
   Donoho19941A/5A-
   Dothan19946A-
   East Limestone19941A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Elba19941A/5A-
   Elmore County19941A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19941A/5A-
   Ensley19946A-
   Enterprise19946A-
   Escambia Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Eufaula19941A/5A-
   Faith Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Gadsden19941A/5A-
   Gardendale19946A-
   Glenwood School1994AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19941A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1994AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1994AISA-A-
   Guntersville19941A/5A-
   Haleyville19941A/5A-
   Hartselle19946A-
   Hayes1994-
   Hazel Green19941A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19941A/5A-
   Holly Pond19941A/5A-
   Holtville19941A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Hoover19946A-
   Houston Academy19941A/5A-
   Huffman19946A-
   Huntsville19946A-
   Indian Springs1994-
   J.O. Johnson19946A-
   Jackson Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Jacksonville19941A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19946A-
   John Carroll19941A/5AFinal Four-
   Lakeside1994AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19946A-
   Lee Montgomery19946A-
   Leeds19941A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19946A-
   Lowndes Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy19941A/5A-
   Madison County19941A/5A-
   Marbury19941A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill19941A/5A-
   Mary Montgomery19946A-
   McGill-Toolen19946A-
   Meadowview Christian1994AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1994AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Montgomery Academy19941A/5A-
   Moody19941A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Murphy19946A-
   Muscle Shoals19941A/5A-
   New Hope19941A/5A-
   Northview19946A-
   Oneonta19941A/5A-
   Opelika19946A-
   Oxford19941A/5A-
   Parker19946A-
   Patrician Academy1994AISA-A-
   Pelham19946A-
   Phillips Birmingham19941A/5A-
   Pickens Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1994AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19941A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19941A/5A-
   Prattville19946A-
   Priceville1994-
   Ramsay1994-
   Randolph19941A/5A-
   Restoration Academy1994NACC-
   Robertsdale19941A/5A-
   Russell County19941A/5A-
   Satsuma19946A-
   Heritage Christian19941A/5A-
   Shaw19946A-
   Shelby Academy1994AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19946A-
   Smiths Station19941A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1994AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Southern Academy1994AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19941A/5A-
   Southside Selma19941A/5A-
   Sparkman19941A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1994AISA-A-
   Springwood1994AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County19941A/5A-
   St. Pauls19941A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19941A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19941A/5A-
   Sylacauga19941A/5A-
   Talladega19946A-
   Tallassee19941A/5A-
   Tanner19941A/5A-
   Theodore19946A-
   Thompson19946A-
   Trinity19941A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1994NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19946A-
   UMS-Wright19941A/5A-
   Valley19941A/5A-
   Vigor19946A-
   Vinemont19941A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1994AISA-A-
   West End19946A-
   West Limestone19941A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19941A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1994-
   Wetumpka19941A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1994AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19946A-
   Abbeville Christian1993AISA-AA-
   Alba19931A/5A-
   Albertville19931A/5A-
   Altamont1993-
   American Christian1993AISA-AA-
   Ardmore19931A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1993AISA-A-
   Athens19931A/5A-
   Athens Bible1993-
   Auburn19936A-
   Austin19936A-
   Autauga Academy1993AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19931A/5A-
   Baker19936A-
   Bayside Academy19931A/5A-
   Benjamin Russell19936A-
   Bessemer Academy1993AISA-
   Bessemer City19936A-
   Blount19931A/5A-
   Bradshaw19936A-
   Brewer19936A-
   Buckhorn19931A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1993AISA-A-
   Butler19936A-
   Calvary Christian1993AISA-AA-
   Carroll19936A-
   Carver Montgomery19936A-
   Catherine Academy1993AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19931A/5A-
   Center Point19931A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19936A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19936A-
   Chambers Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Cherokee County19931A/5A-
   Citronelle19931A/5A-
   Coffee19931A/5A-
   Collinsville19931A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1993AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1993AISA-A-
   Daleville19931A/5A-
   Davidson19936AFinal Four-
   Decatur19936A-
   Demopolis19931A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Dixie Academy1993AISA-A-
   Donoho19931A/5A-
   Dothan19936A-
   East Limestone19931A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Elba19931A/5A-
   Elmore County19931A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19931A/5A-
   Ensley19936A-
   Enterprise19936A-
   Escambia Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Eufaula19931A/5A-
   Fairhope19936A-
   Faith Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19931A/5AState Champs-
   Gadsden19931A/5A-
   Gardendale19936A-
   Glenwood School1993AISA-AA-
   Grand Bay19931A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Grove Hill Academy1993AISA-A-
   Guntersville19931A/5A-
   Haleyville19931A/5A-
   Hartselle19931A/5A-
   Hayes1993-
   Hazel Green19931A/5A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19931A/5A-
   Holly Pond19931A/5A-
   Holtville19931A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Hoover19936A-
   Houston Academy19931A/5A-
   Huffman19936A-
   Huntsville19936A-
   Indian Springs1993-
   J.O. Johnson19936A-
   Jackson Academy1993AISA-A-
   Jacksonville19931A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19936A-
   John Carroll19931A/5A-
   Lakeside1993AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19936A-
   Lee Montgomery19936A-
   Leeds19931A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19936A-
   Lowndes Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Madison Academy19931A/5A-
   Madison County19931A/5A-
   Marbury19931A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill1993-
   Mary Montgomery19936A-
   McGill-Toolen19936A-
   Meadowview Christian1993AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1993AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy19931A/5A-
   Moody19931A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Murphy19936A8-6
   Muscle Shoals19931A/5A-
   Northview19936A-
   Oneonta19931A/5A-
   Opelika19936A-
   Oxford19931A/5A-
   Parker19936A-
   Patrician Academy1993AISA-
   Pelham19936A-
   Phillips Birmingham19931A/5A-
   Pickens Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1993AISA-
   Pinson Valley19931A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19931A/5A-
   Prattville19936A-
   Priceville1993-
   Ramsay1993-
   Randolph19931A/5A-
   Robertsdale19931A/5A-
   Russell County19936A-
   Satsuma19936A-
   Heritage Christian19931A/5A-
   Shaw19936A-
   Shelby Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19936A-
   Smiths Station19931A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1993AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1993AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Southside Gadsden19931A/5A-
   Southside Selma19931A/5A-
   Sparkman19931A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Springwood1993AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County19931A/5A-
   St. Pauls19931A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19931A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1993AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19931A/5A-
   Sylacauga19931A/5A-
   Talladega19936A-
   Tallassee19931A/5A-
   Tanner19931A/5A-
   Theodore19936A-
   Thompson19936A-
   Trinity19931A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1993AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1993NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19936A-
   UMS-Wright19931A/5A-
   Valley19931A/5A-
   Vigor19936A-
   Vinemont19931A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1993AISA-A-
   West End19936A-
   West Limestone19931A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19931A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1993-
   Wetumpka19931A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1993AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn19936A-
   Abbeville Christian1992AISA-AA-
   Alba19921A/5A-
   Albertville19921A/5A-
   Altamont1992-
   American Christian1992AISA-AA-
   Ardmore19921A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1992AISA-
   Athens19921A/5A-
   Athens Bible1992-
   Auburn19926A-
   Austin19926A-
   Autauga Academy1992AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19921A/5A-
   Baker19926A-
   Benjamin Russell19926A-
   Bessemer Academy1992AISA-
   Bessemer City19926A-
   Blount19921A/5A-
   Bradshaw19926A-
   Brewer19926A-
   Buckhorn19921A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1992AISA-A-
   Butler19926A-
   Calvary Christian1992AISA-
   Carroll19926A-
   Carver Montgomery19926A-
   Catherine Academy1992AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19921A/5A-
   Center Point19921A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19926A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19926A-
   Chambers Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Cherokee County19921A/5A-
   Citronelle19921A/5A-
   Coffee19921A/5A-
   Collinsville19921A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1992AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1992AISA-A-
   Daleville19921A/5A-
   Danville19921A/5A-
   Davidson19926AFinal Four-
   Decatur19926A-
   Demopolis19921A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1992AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1992AISA-A-
   Donoho19921A/5A-
   Dothan19926A-
   East Limestone19921A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1992AISA-
   Elba19921A/5A-
   Elmore County19921A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19921A/5A-
   Ensley19926A-
   Enterprise19926A-
   Escambia Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Eufaula19921A/5A-
   Fairhope19926A17-1
   Faith Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19921A/5AState Champs-
   Gadsden19921A/5A-
   Gardendale19926A-
   Glenwood School1992AISA-AA-
   Grand Bay19921A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1992AISA-
   Grove Hill Academy1992AISA-A-
   Guntersville19921A/5A-
   Haleyville19921A/5A-
   Hartselle19921A/5A-
   Hayes1992-
   Hazel Green19921A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19926A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19921A/5A-
   Holly Pond19921A/5A-
   Holtville19921A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Houston Academy19921A/5A-
   Huffman19926A-
   Huntsville19926A-
   Indian Springs1992-
   J.O. Johnson19926A-
   Jackson Academy1992AISA-A-
   Jacksonville19921A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19926A-
   John Carroll19921A/5A-
   Lakeside1992AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19926A-
   Lee Montgomery19926A-
   Leeds19921A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   LeFlore19926A-
   Lowndes Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Macon Academy1992AISA-
   Madison Academy19921A/5A-
   Madison County19921A/5A-
   Marbury19921A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill1992-
   Mary Montgomery19926A-
   McGill-Toolen19926A-
   Meadowview Christian1992AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1992AISA-AAA-
   Monroe Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy19921A/5A-
   Moody19921A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Murphy19926A-
   Muscle Shoals19921A/5A-
   New Hope19921A/5A-
   Northview19926A-
   Oneonta19921A/5A-
   Opelika19926A-
   Oxford19921A/5A-
   Parker19926A-
   Patrician Academy1992AISA-
   Pelham19926A-
   Phillips Birmingham19921A/5A-
   Pickens Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1992AISA-
   Pinson Valley19921A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19921A/5A-
   Prattville19926A-
   Priceville1992-
   Ramsay1992-
   Randolph19921A/5A-
   Restoration Academy1992NACC-
   Robertsdale19921A/5A-
   Russell County19926A-
   Satsuma19926A-
   Heritage Christian19921A/5AFinal Four-
   Shaw19926A-
   Shelby Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Sidney Lanier19926A-
   Smiths Station19921A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1992AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1992AISA-
   Southern Academy1992AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19921A/5A-
   Southside Selma19921A/5A-
   Sparkman19921A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1992AISA-A-
   Springwood1992AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County19921A/5A-
   St. Pauls19921A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19921A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1992AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19921A/5A-
   Sylacauga19921A/5A-
   Talladega19926A-
   Tallassee19921A/5A-
   Tanner19921A/5A-
   Theodore19926A-
   Thompson19926A-
   Trinity19921A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1992AISA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1992NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19926A-
   UMS-Wright19921A/5A-
   Valley19921A/5A-
   Vigor19926A-
   Vinemont19921A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1992AISA-A-
   West End19926A-
   West Limestone19921A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19921A/5A-
   Westminster Christian1992-
   Wetumpka19921A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1992AISA-AA-
   Woodlawn19926A-
   Abbeville Christian1991AISA-AA-
   Alba19911A/5A-
   Albertville19916A-
   Altamont1991-
   American Christian1991AISA-AA-
   Ardmore19911A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1991AISA-A-
   Athens19911A/5A-
   Athens Bible1991-
   Auburn19916A-
   Austin19916A-
   Autauga Academy1991AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19916A-
   Baker19916A-
   Baldwin County19916A-
   Benjamin Russell19916A-
   Bessemer Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19916A-
   Blount19911A/5A-
   Bradshaw19911A/5A-
   Brewer19916A-
   Buckhorn19911A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1991AISA-A-
   Butler19916A-
   Calvary Christian1991AISA-AA-
   Carroll19916A-
   Carver Montgomery19916A-
   Catherine Academy1991AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19911A/5A-
   Center Point19911A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19916A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19916A-
   Chambers Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Cherokee County19911A/5A-
   Citronelle19911A/5A-
   Coffee19911A/5A-
   Collinsville19911A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1991AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1991AISA-A-
   Daleville19911A/5A-
   Danville19911A/5A-
   Davidson19916A-
   Decatur19916A-
   Demopolis19911A/5A-
   Demopolis Academy1991AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Donoho19911A/5A-
   Dothan19916A-
   East Limestone19911A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Elba19911A/5A-
   Elmore County19911A/5A-
   Emma Sansom19911A/5A-
   Ensley19916A-
   Enterprise19916A-
   Escambia Academy1991AISA-A-
   Eufaula19911A/5A-
   Fairhope19916A16-1
   Faith Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1991AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19911A/5AState Champs-
   Gadsden19911A/5A-
   Gardendale19916A-
   Glenwood School1991AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19911A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1991AISA-A-
   Grove Hill Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Guntersville19911A/5A-
   Haleyville19911A/5A-
   Hartselle19911A/5A-
   Hayes1991-
   Hazel Green19911A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19916A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19911A/5A-
   Holly Pond19911A/5A-
   Holtville19911A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Houston Academy19911A/5A-
   Huffman19916A-
   Huntsville19916A-
   Indian Springs1991-
   J.O. Johnson19916A-
   Jackson Academy1991AISA-A-
   Jacksonville19911A/5A-
   Jeff Davis19916A-
   Lakeside1991AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville19916A-
   Lee Montgomery19916A-
   Leeds19911A/5A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1991AISA-AA-
   LeFlore19916A-
   Lowndes Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Macon Academy1991AISA-A-
   Madison Academy19911A/5A-
   Madison County19911A/5A-
   Marbury19911A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Mars Hill1991-
   Mary Montgomery19916A-
   McGill-Toolen19916A-
   Meadowview Christian1991AISA-AAAA-
   Mobile Christian1991AISA-AAAA-
   Monroe Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Montgomery Academy19911A/5A-
   Moody19911A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Murphy19916A-
   Muscle Shoals19911A/5A-
   New Hope19911A/5A-
   Northview19916A-
   Oneonta19911A/5A-
   Opelika19916A-
   Oxford19911A/5A-
   Parker19916A-
   Patrician Academy1991AISA-AA-
   Phillips Birmingham19916A-
   Pickens Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1991AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19911A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19911A/5A-
   Prattville19916A-
   Priceville1991-
   Ramsay1991-
   Randolph19911A/5A-
   Restoration Academy1991NACC-
   Robertsdale19911A/5A-
   Russell County19916A-
   Satsuma19916A-
   Shaw19916A-
   Shelby Academy1991AISA-
   Sidney Lanier19916A-
   Smiths Station19911A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1991AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1991AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1991AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19916A-
   Southside Selma19911A/5A-
   Sparkman19911A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1991AISA-A-
   Springwood1991AISA-AA-
   St. Clair County19911A/5A-
   St. Pauls19911A/5AFinal Four-
   Stanhope Elmore19911A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Susan Moore19911A/5A-
   Sylacauga19911A/5A-
   Talladega19916A-
   Tallassee19911A/5A-
   Tanner19911A/5A-
   Theodore19916A-
   Thompson19916A-
   Trinity19911A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1991AISA-AAAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1991NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19916A-
   UMS-Wright19911A/5A-
   Valley19911A/5A-
   Vigor19916A-
   Vinemont19911A/5A-
   Warrior Academy1991AISA-
   West End19916A-
   West Limestone19911A/5A-
   Westbrook Christian19911A/5A-
   Wetumpka19911A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1991AISA-AAA-
   Woodlawn19916A-
   Abbeville Christian1990AISA-AA-
   Alba19901A/5A-
   Albertville19906A-
   Altamont1990-
   American Christian1990AISA-AA-
   Ardmore19901A/5A-
   Ashford Academy1990AISA-A-
   Athens19901A/5A-
   Athens Bible1990-
   Auburn19906A-
   Austin19906A-
   Autauga Academy1990AISA-AA-
   B.C. Rain19906A-
   Baker19906A-
   Baldwin County19906A-
   Benjamin Russell19906A-
   Bessemer Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19906A-
   Bradshaw19901A/5A-
   Brewer19906A-
   Buckhorn19901A/5A-
   Bullock Memorial1990AISA-A-
   Butler19906A-
   Calvary Christian1990AISA-AA-
   Carver Montgomery19906A-
   Catherine Academy1990AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19901A/5A-
   Center Point19901A/5A-
   Central Phenix City19906A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19906A-
   Chambers Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Citronelle19901A/5A-
   Coffee19901A/5A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1990AISA-A-
   Crenshaw Christian1990AISA-A-
   Davidson19906A-
   Decatur19906A-
   Demopolis Academy1990AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Dothan19906A-
   East Limestone19901A/5A-
   Edgewood Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Emma Sansom19901A/5A-
   Enterprise19906A-
   Escambia Academy1990AISA-A-
   Fairhope19906A16-1
   Faith Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Fort Dale Academy1990AISA-A-
   Fort Payne19901A/5AState Champs-
   Gadsden19901A/5A-
   Gardendale19906A-
   Glenwood School1990AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19901A/5A-
   Greenville Academy1990AISA-A-
   Grissom19906A-
   Grove Hill Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Guntersville19901A/5A-
   Hartselle19901A/5A-
   Hazel Green19901A/5A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19906A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19901A/5A-
   Homewood19901A/5A-
   Hooper Academy1990AISA-AA-
   Hoover19906AState Champs-
   Houston Academy19901A/5A-
   Huffman19906A-
   Huntsville19906A-
   Indian Springs1990-
   J.O. Johnson19906A-
   Jackson Academy1990AISA-A-
   Jacksonville19901A/5A-
   John Carroll19901A/5A-
   Lakeside1990AISA-AA-
   Lee Huntsville19906A-
   Lee Montgomery19906A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1990AISA-AA-
   LeFlore19906A-
   Lowndes Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Macon Academy1990AISA-A-
   Madison Academy19901A/5A-
   Madison County19901A/5A-
   Marengo Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Mars Hill1990-
   Mary Montgomery19906A-
   McGill-Toolen19906A-
   Meadowview Christian1990AISA-AAAA-
   Mobile Christian1990AISA-AAAA-
   Monroe Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Montgomery Academy19901A/5A-
   Moody19901A/5A-
   Morgan Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Murphy19906A-
   Muscle Shoals19901A/5A-
   New Hope19901A/5A-
   Northview19906A-
   Opelika19906A-
   Oxford19901A/5A-
   Patrician Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Pelham19906A-
   Pickens Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1990AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19901A/5A-
   Pleasant Grove19901A/5A-
   Prattville19906A-
   Ramsay1990-
   Randolph19901A/4A-
   Restoration Academy1990NACC-
   Robertsdale19901A/5A-
   Satsuma19906A-
   Shaw19906A-
   Shelby Academy1990AISA-
   Sidney Lanier19906A-
   Smiths Station19901A/5A-
   South Choctaw Academy1990AISA-AA-
   South Montgomery Academy1990AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1990AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19906A-
   Sparkman19901A/5A-
   Sparta Academy1990AISA-A-
   Springwood1990AISA-AA-
   St. Pauls19901A/5A-
   Stanhope Elmore19901A/5A-
   Sumter Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Sylacauga19901A/5A-
   Talladega19906A-
   Theodore19906A-
   Thompson19906A-
   Trinity19901A/5A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1990AISA-AAAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1990NACC-
   Tuscaloosa County19906A-
   UMS-Wright19901A/5A-
   Vigor19906A-
   Warrior Academy1990AISA-
   West End19906A-
   West Limestone19901A/5A-
   Wetumpka19901A/5A-
   Wilcox Academy1990AISA-AAA-
   Woodland Christian1990AISA-A-
   Abbeville Christian1989AISA-A-
   Alba19895A-
   Albertville19896A-
   Altamont1989-
   American Christian1989ACAC-
   Ardmore19893A-
   Ashford Academy1989AISA-A-
   Athens19895A-
   Athens Bible1989-
   Auburn19896A-
   Austin19896A-
   Autauga Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   B.C. Rain19896A-
   Baker19896A-
   Baldwin County19896A-
   Benjamin Russell19896A-
   Bessemer Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Bessemer City19896A-
   Bradshaw19896A-
   Brewer19896A-
   Briarwood19893A-
   Buckhorn19894A-
   Bullock Memorial1989AISA-AA-
   Butler19896A-
   Calvary Christian1989AISA-AA-
   Carver Montgomery19896A-
   Catherine Academy1989AISA-A-
   Catholic Montgomery19892A-
   Center Point19895A-
   Central Phenix City19896A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19896A-
   Chambers Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Citronelle19895A-
   Coffee19895A-
   Coosa Valley Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Crenshaw Christian1989AISA-A-
   Davidson19896A-
   Decatur19896A-
   Demopolis Academy1989AISA-A-
   Dixie Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Dothan19896A-
   East Limestone19893A-
   Edgewood Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Emma Sansom19895A-
   Enterprise19896A-
   Escambia Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Fairhope19896A-
   Fort Dale Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Fort Payne19895A-
   Gadsden19895A-
   Gardendale19896A-
   Glenwood School1989AISA-AAA-
   Grand Bay19895A-
   Greenville Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Grissom19896A-
   Grove Hill Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Guntersville19895A-
   Hartselle19895A-
   Hazel Green19895A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19896A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19895A-
   Homewood19895A-
   Hooper Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Hoover19896A-
   Houston Academy19891A-
   Huffman19896A-
   Huntsville19896A-
   Indian Springs1989-
   J.O. Johnson19896A-
   Jackson Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Jacksonville19895A-
   John Carroll19895A-
   Lakeside1989AISA-A-
   Lee Huntsville19896A-
   Lee Montgomery19896A-
   Lee-Scott Academy1989AISA-A-
   LeFlore19896A-
   Lowndes Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Macon Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Madison Academy19891A-
   Madison County19893A-
   Marengo Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Mars Hill1989-
   Mary Montgomery19896A-
   McGill-Toolen19896A-
   Meadowview Christian1989AISA-AAA-
   Mobile Christian1989ACAC-
   Monroe Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Montgomery Academy19892A-
   Moody19894A-
   Morgan Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Mountain Brook19896A-
   Murphy19896A-
   Muscle Shoals19895A-
   New Hope19894A-
   Northview19896A-
   Opelika19896A-
   Oxford19895A-
   Patrician Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Pelham19896A-
   Pickens Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Pike Liberal Arts1989AISA-AAA-
   Pinson Valley19895A-
   Pleasant Grove19894A-
   Prattville19896A-
   Ramsay1989-
   Randolph1989-
   Restoration Academy1989ACAC-
   Robertsdale19895A-
   Satsuma19896A-
   Shaw19896A-
   Shelby Academy1989AISA-A-
   Sidney Lanier19896A-
   Smiths Station19895A-
   South Choctaw Academy1989AISA-A-
   South Montgomery Academy1989AISA-A-
   Southern Academy1989AISA-A-
   Southside Gadsden19895A-
   Sparkman19895A-
   Sparta Academy1989AISA-A-
   Springwood1989AISA-A-
   St. Pauls19893A-
   Stanhope Elmore19895A-
   Sumter Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Sylacauga19895A-
   Talladega19896A-
   Theodore19896A-
   Thompson19896A-
   Trinity19892A-
   Tuscaloosa Academy1989AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa Christian1989ACAC-
   Tuscaloosa County19896A-
   UMS-Wright19894A-
   Vigor19896A-
   Warrior Academy1989AISA-A-
   West End19896A-
   West Limestone19893A-
   Wetumpka19895A-
   Wilcox Academy1989AISA-AA-
   Woodland Christian1989AISA-AAA-
   Albertville19886A-
   Altamont1988-
   American Christian1988ACAC-
   Ardmore19883A-
   Athens19885A-
   Athens Bible1988-
   Auburn19886A-
   Austin19886A-
   Baker19886A-
   Baldwin County19886A-
   Benjamin Russell19886A-
   Bessemer City19886A-
   Brewer19886A-
   Briarwood19883A-
   Buckhorn19884A-
   Carver Montgomery19886A-
   Catholic Montgomery19882A-
   Center Point19885A-
   Central Phenix City19886A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19886A-
   Citronelle19885A-
   Davidson19886A-
   Decatur19886A-
   Dothan19886A-
   Enterprise19886A-
   Fairhope19886A-
   Foley19886A-
   Fort Payne19885A-
   Gardendale19886A-
   Grissom19886A-
   Guntersville19885A-
   Hartselle19885A-
   Hazel Green19885A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19886A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19885A-
   Homewood19885A-
   Hoover19886A-
   Houston Academy19881A-
   Huntsville19886A-
   John Carroll19885A-
   Lee Montgomery19886A-
   Madison Academy19881A-
   Madison County19883A-
   Mars Hill1988-
   Mary Montgomery19886A-
   McGill-Toolen19886A-
   Montgomery Academy19882A-
   Moody19884A-
   Mountain Brook19886A-
   Murphy19886A-
   Muscle Shoals19885A-
   New Hope19884A-
   Northview19886A-
   Opelika19886A-
   Oxford19885A-
   Pelham19886A-
   Pinson Valley19885A-
   Prattville19886A-
   Randolph1988-
   Robertsdale19885A-
   Satsuma19886A-
   Sidney Lanier19886A-
   Smiths Station19885A-
   Southside Gadsden19885A-
   Sparkman19885A-
   St. Pauls19883A-
   Stanhope Elmore19885A-
   Sylacauga19885A-
   Talladega19886A-
   Theodore19886A-
   Thompson19886A-
   Trinity19882A-
   Tuscaloosa County19886A-
   West Limestone19883A-
   Wetumpka19885A-
   Albertville19876A-
   Altamont1987-
   American Christian1987ACAC-
   Ardmore19873A-
   Athens19875A-
   Athens Bible1987-
   Auburn19876A-
   Austin19876A-
   Baker19876A-
   Baldwin County19876A-
   Benjamin Russell19876A-
   Bessemer City19876A-
   Brewer19876A-
   Briarwood19873A-
   Buckhorn19874A-
   Carver Montgomery19876A-
   Catholic Montgomery19872A-
   Center Point19876A-
   Central Phenix City19876A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19876A-
   Citronelle19875A-
   Davidson19876A-
   Decatur19876A-
   Dothan19876A-
   Enterprise19876A-
   Fairhope19876A-
   Foley19876A-
   Fort Payne19875A-
   Gardendale19875A-
   Grissom19876A-
   Guntersville19875A-
   Hartselle19875A-
   Hazel Green19874A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19876A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19875A-
   Homewood19875A-
   Hoover19876A-
   Houston Academy19871A-
   Huntsville19876A-
   John Carroll19876A-
   Lee Montgomery19876A-
   Madison Academy19871A-
   Madison County19873A-
   Mars Hill1987-
   Mary Montgomery19876A-
   McGill-Toolen19876A-
   Montgomery Academy19871A-
   Moody19873A-
   Mountain Brook19876A-
   Murphy19876A-
   Muscle Shoals19875A-
   New Hope19874A-
   Northview19876A-
   Opelika19876A-
   Oxford19875A-
   Pelham19875A-
   Pinson Valley19875A-
   Prattville19876A-
   Randolph1987-
   Robertsdale19875A-
   Satsuma19876A-
   Sidney Lanier19876A-
   Smiths Station19875A-
   Southside Gadsden19875A-
   Sparkman19875A-
   St. Pauls19873A-
   Stanhope Elmore19875A-
   Sylacauga19875A-
   Talladega19876A-
   Theodore19876A-
   Thompson19875A-
   Trinity19871A-
   Tuscaloosa County19876A-
   Vestavia Hills19876A-
   West Limestone19873A-
   Wetumpka19875A-
   Albertville19866A-
   Altamont1986-
   American Christian1986ACAC-
   Ardmore19863A-
   Athens19865A-
   Athens Bible1986-
   Austin19866A-
   Baker19866A-
   Baldwin County19866A-
   Benjamin Russell19866A-
   Bessemer City19866A-
   Brewer19866A-
   Briarwood19863A-
   Buckhorn19864A-
   Carver Montgomery19866A-
   Catholic Montgomery19862A-
   Center Point19866A-
   Central Phenix City19866A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19866A-
   Citronelle19865A-
   Davidson19866A-
   Decatur19866A-
   Dothan19866A-
   Enterprise19866A-
   Fairhope19866A-
   Foley19866A-
   Fort Payne19865A-
   Gardendale19865A-
   Grissom19866A-
   Guntersville19865A-
   Hartselle19865A-
   Hazel Green19864A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19866A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19865A-
   Homewood19865A-
   Hoover19866A-
   Houston Academy19861A-
   Huntsville19866A-
   John Carroll19866A-
   Lee Montgomery19866A-
   Madison Academy19861A-
   Madison County19863A-
   Mars Hill1986-
   Mary Montgomery19866A-
   McGill-Toolen19866A-
   Montgomery Academy19861A-
   Moody19863A-
   Mountain Brook19866A-
   Murphy19866A-
   Muscle Shoals19865A-
   New Hope19864A-
   Northview19866A-
   Opelika19866A-
   Oxford19865A-
   Pelham19865A-
   Pinson Valley19865A-
   Prattville19866A-
   Randolph1986-
   Robertsdale19865A-
   Satsuma19866A-
   Sidney Lanier19866A-
   Smiths Station19865A-
   Southside Gadsden19865A-
   Sparkman19865A-
   St. Pauls19863A-
   Stanhope Elmore19865A-
   Sylacauga19865A-
   Talladega19866A-
   Theodore19866A-
   Thompson19865A-
   Trinity19861A-
   Tuscaloosa County19866A-
   Vestavia Hills19866A-
   West Limestone19863A-
   Wetumpka19865A-
   Albertville19856A-
   Altamont1985-
   American Christian1985ACAC-
   Ardmore19853A-
   Athens19855A-
   Athens Bible1985-
   Austin19856A-
   Baker19856A-
   Baldwin County19856A-
   Benjamin Russell19856A-
   Bessemer City19856A-
   Brewer19856A-
   Briarwood19853A-
   Buckhorn19854A-
   Carver Montgomery19856A-
   Catholic Montgomery19852A-
   Center Point19856A-
   Central Phenix City19856A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19856A-
   Citronelle19855A-
   Davidson19856A-
   Decatur19856A-
   Dothan19856A-
   Enterprise19856A-
   Fairhope19856A-
   Foley19856A-
   Fort Payne19855A-
   Gardendale19855A-
   Grissom19856A-
   Guntersville19855A-
   Hartselle19855A-
   Hazel Green19854A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19856A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19854A-
   Homewood19855A-
   Hoover19856A-
   Houston Academy19851A-
   Huffman19856A-
   Huntsville19856A-
   John Carroll19856A-
   Lee Montgomery19856A-
   Madison Academy19851A-
   Madison County19853A-
   Mars Hill1985-
   Mary Montgomery19856A-
   McGill-Toolen19856A-
   Montgomery Academy19852A-
   Moody19853A-
   Mountain Brook19856A-
   Murphy19856A-
   Muscle Shoals19855A-
   New Hope19854A-
   Northview19856A-
   Opelika19856A-
   Oxford19855A-
   Pelham19855A-
   Pinson Valley19855A-
   Prattville19856A-
   Randolph1985-
   Robertsdale19855A-
   Satsuma19856A-
   Sidney Lanier19856A-
   Smiths Station19855A-
   Southside Gadsden19855A-
   Sparkman19855A-
   St. Pauls19853A-
   Stanhope Elmore19855A-
   Sylacauga19855A-
   Talladega19856A-
   Theodore19856A-
   Thompson19855A-
   Trinity19851A-
   Tuscaloosa County19856A-
   Vestavia Hills19856A-
   West Limestone19853A-
   Wetumpka19855A-
   Albertville19846A-
   Altamont1984-
   American Christian1984ACAC-
   Ardmore19843A-
   Athens19845A-
   Athens Bible1984-
   Austin19846A-
   Baker19846A-
   Baldwin County19846A-
   Benjamin Russell19846A-
   Bessemer City19846A-
   Brewer19846A-
   Briarwood19843A-
   Buckhorn19844A-
   Carver Montgomery19846A-
   Catholic Montgomery19842A-
   Center Point19846A-
   Central Phenix City19846A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19846A-
   Citronelle19845A-
   Davidson19846A-
   Decatur19846A-
   Dothan19846A-
   Enterprise19846A-
   Fairhope19846A-
   Foley19846A-
   Fort Payne19845A-
   Gardendale19845A-
   Grissom19846A-
   Guntersville19845A-
   Hartselle19845A-
   Hazel Green19844A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19846A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19844A-
   Homewood19845A-
   Hoover19846A-
   Houston Academy19841A-
   Huntsville19846A-
   John Carroll19846A-
   Lee Montgomery19846A-
   Madison Academy19841A-
   Madison County19843A-
   Mars Hill1984-
   Mary Montgomery19846A-
   McGill-Toolen19846A-
   Montgomery Academy19842A-
   Moody19843A-
   Mountain Brook19846A-
   Murphy19846A-
   Muscle Shoals19845A-
   New Hope19844A-
   Northview19846A-
   Opelika19846A-
   Oxford19845A-
   Pelham19845A-
   Pinson Valley19845A-
   Prattville19846A-
   Randolph1984-
   Robertsdale19845A-
   Satsuma19846A-
   Sidney Lanier19846A-
   Smiths Station19845A-
   Southside Gadsden19845A-
   Sparkman19845A-
   St. Pauls19843A-
   Stanhope Elmore19845A-
   Sylacauga19845A-
   Talladega19846A-
   Theodore19846A-
   Trinity19841A-
   Tuscaloosa County19846A-
   Vestavia Hills19846A-
   West Limestone19843A-
   Wetumpka19845A-
   Albertville19834A-
   Altamont1983-
   American Christian1983ACAC-
   Ardmore19832A-
   Athens19833A-
   Athens Bible1983-
   Austin19834A-
   Baker19834A-
   Baldwin County19834A-
   Benjamin Russell19834A-
   Bessemer City19834A-
   Brewer19834A-
   Briarwood1983ACAC-
   Buckhorn19833A-
   Carver Montgomery19834A-
   Catholic Montgomery19832A-
   Center Point19834A-
   Central Phenix City19834A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19834A-
   Citronelle19833A-
   Davidson19834A-
   Decatur19834A-
   Dothan19834A-
   Enterprise19834A-
   Fairhope19834A-
   Foley19834A-
   Fort Payne19833A-
   Gardendale19833A-
   Grissom19834A-
   Guntersville19833A-
   Hartselle19833A-
   Hazel Green19833A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19834A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19833A-
   Homewood19834A-
   Hoover19834A-
   Houston Academy19831A-
   Huntsville19834A-
   John Carroll19833A-
   Lee Montgomery19834A-
   Madison Academy19831A-
   Madison County19832A-
   Mars Hill1983-
   Mary Montgomery19834A-
   McGill-Toolen19834A-
   Montgomery Academy19831A-
   Moody19832A-
   Mountain Brook19834A-
   Murphy19834A-
   Muscle Shoals19833A-
   New Hope19833A-
   Northview19834A-
   Opelika19834A-
   Oxford19833A-
   Pelham19833A-
   Pinson Valley19833A-
   Prattville19834A-
   Randolph1983-
   Robertsdale19833A-
   Satsuma19834A-
   Sidney Lanier19834A-
   Smiths Station19833A-
   Southside Gadsden19833A-
   Sparkman19833A-
   St. Pauls19832A-
   Stanhope Elmore19833A-
   Sylacauga19833A-
   Talladega19834A-
   Theodore19834A-
   Trinity19831A-
   Tuscaloosa County19834A-
   Vestavia Hills19834A-
   West Limestone19832A-
   Wetumpka19833A-
   Albertville19824A-
   Altamont1982-
   American Christian1982ACAC-
   Ardmore19822A-
   Athens19823A-
   Athens Bible1982-
   Austin19824A-
   Baker19824A-
   Baldwin County19824A-
   Benjamin Russell19824A-
   Bessemer City19824A-
   Brewer19824A-
   Briarwood1982ACAC-
   Buckhorn19823A-
   Carver Montgomery19824A-
   Catholic Montgomery19822A-
   Center Point19824A-
   Central Phenix City19824A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19824A-
   Citronelle19823A-
   Davidson19824A-
   Decatur19824A-
   Dothan19824A-
   Enterprise19824A-
   Fairhope19824A-
   Foley19824A-
   Fort Payne19823A-
   Gardendale19823A-
   Grissom19824A-
   Guntersville19823A-
   Hartselle19823A-
   Hazel Green19823A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19824A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19823A-
   Homewood19824A-
   Hoover19824A-
   Houston Academy19821A-
   Huntsville19824A-
   John Carroll19823A-
   Lee Montgomery19824A-
   Madison Academy19821A-
   Madison County19822A-
   Mars Hill1982-
   Mary Montgomery19824A-
   McGill-Toolen19824A-
   Montgomery Academy19821A-
   Moody19822A-
   Mountain Brook19824A-
   Murphy19824A-
   Muscle Shoals19823A-
   New Hope19823A-
   Northview19824A-
   Opelika19824A-
   Oxford19823A-
   Pelham19823A-
   Pinson Valley19823A-
   Prattville19824A-
   Randolph1982-
   Robertsdale19823A-
   Satsuma19824A-
   Sidney Lanier19824A-
   Smiths Station19823A-
   Southside Gadsden19823A-
   Sparkman19823A-
   St. Pauls19822A-
   Stanhope Elmore19823A-
   Sylacauga19823A-
   Talladega19824A-
   Theodore19824A-
   Trinity19821A-
   Tuscaloosa County19824A-
   Vestavia Hills19824A-
   West Limestone19822A-
   Wetumpka19823A-
   Albertville19814A-
   Altamont1981-
   Ardmore19812A-
   Athens19813A-
   Athens Bible1981-
   Austin19814A-
   Baker19813A-
   Baldwin County19814A-
   Benjamin Russell19814A-
   Bessemer City19814A-
   Brewer19814A-
   Briarwood1981ACAC-
   Buckhorn19813A-
   Carver Montgomery19814A-
   Catholic Montgomery19812A-
   Center Point19814A-
   Central Phenix City19814A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19814A-
   Citronelle19813A-
   Davidson19814A-
   Decatur19814A-
   Dothan19814A-
   Enterprise19814A-
   Fairhope19814A-
   Foley19814A-
   Fort Payne19813A-
   Gardendale19814A-
   Grissom19814A-
   Guntersville19813A-
   Hartselle19813A-
   Hazel Green19813A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19814A-
   Hillcrest Tuscaloosa19812A-
   Homewood19814A-
   Hoover19814A-
   Houston Academy19811A-
   Huntsville19814A-
   John Carroll19813A-
   Lee Montgomery19814A-
   Madison Academy19811A-
   Madison County19812A-
   Mars Hill1981-
   Mary Montgomery19814A-
   McGill-Toolen19814A-
   Montgomery Academy19811A-
   Moody19812A-
   Mountain Brook19814A-
   Murphy19814A-
   Muscle Shoals19813A-
   New Hope19813A-
   Northview19814A-
   Opelika19814A-
   Oxford19813A-
   Pelham19813A-
   Pinson Valley19813A-
   Prattville19814A-
   Randolph1981-
   Robertsdale19813A-
   Satsuma19814A-
   Sidney Lanier19814A-
   Smiths Station19813A-
   Southside Gadsden19813A-
   Sparkman19813A-
   St. Pauls19812A-
   Stanhope Elmore19813A-
   Sylacauga19813A-
   Talladega19814A-
   Theodore19814A-
   Trinity19811A-
   Tuscaloosa County19814A-
   Vestavia Hills19814A-
   West Limestone19812A-
   Wetumpka19813A-
   Albertville19804A-
   Altamont1980-
   Ardmore19802A-
   Athens19803A-
   Athens Bible1980-
   Austin19804A-
   Baker19803A-
   Baldwin County19804A-
   Benjamin Russell19804A-
   Bessemer City19804A-
   Brewer19804A-
   Briarwood1980ACAC-
   Buckhorn19803A-
   Carver Montgomery19804A-
   Catholic Montgomery19802A-
   Center Point19804A-
   Central Phenix City19804A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19804A-
   Citronelle19803A-
   Davidson19804A-
   Decatur19804A-
   Dothan19804A-
   Enterprise19804A-
   Fairhope19804A-
   Foley19804A-
   Fort Payne19803A-
   Gardendale19804A-
   Grissom19804A-
   Guntersville19803A-
   Hartselle19803A-
   Hazel Green19803A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19804A-
   Hoover19804A-
   Houston Academy19801A-
   Huntsville19804A-
   John Carroll19803A-
   Lee Montgomery19804A-
   Madison Academy19801A-
   Madison County19802A-
   Mars Hill1980-
   Mary Montgomery19804A-
   McGill-Toolen19804A-
   Montgomery Academy19801A-
   Moody19802A-
   Mountain Brook19804A-
   Murphy19804A-
   Muscle Shoals19803A-
   New Hope19803A-
   Northview19804A-
   Opelika19804A-
   Oxford19803A-
   Pelham19803A-
   Pinson Valley19803A-
   Prattville19804A-
   Randolph1980-
   Robertsdale19803A-
   Satsuma19804A-
   Sidney Lanier19804A-
   Smiths Station19803A-
   Southside Gadsden19803A-
   Sparkman19803A-
   St. Pauls19802A-
   Stanhope Elmore19803A-
   Sylacauga19803A-
   Talladega19804A-
   Theodore19804A-
   Trinity19801A-
   Tuscaloosa County19804A-
   Vestavia Hills19804A-
   West Limestone19802A-
   Wetumpka19803A-
   Albertville19794A-
   Altamont1979-
   Ardmore19792A-
   Athens19794A-
   Athens Bible1979-
   Austin19794A-
   Baker19793A-
   Baldwin County19794A-
   Benjamin Russell19794A-
   Bessemer City19794A-
   Brewer19794A-
   Briarwood1979ACAC-
   Buckhorn19793A-
   Carver Montgomery19794A-
   Catholic Montgomery19792A-
   Center Point19794A-
   Central Phenix City19794A-
   Central Tuscaloosa19794A-
   Citronelle19793A-
   Davidson19794A-
   Decatur19794A-
   Dothan19794A-
   Enterprise19794A-
   Fairhope19794A-
   Foley19794A-
   Fort Payne19793A-
   Grissom19794A-
   Guntersville19793A-
   Hartselle19793A-
   Hazel Green19793A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19794A-
   Hoover19794A-
   Houston Academy19791A-
   Huffman19794A-
   Huntsville19794A-
   John Carroll19793A-
   Lee Montgomery19794A-
   Madison Academy19791A-
   Madison County19793A-
   Mars Hill1979-
   Mary Montgomery19794A-
   McGill-Toolen19794A-
   Montgomery Academy19791A-
   Moody1979-
   Murphy19794A-
   Muscle Shoals19793A-
   New Hope19793A-
   Northview19794A-
   Opelika19794A-
   Oxford19794A-
   Pelham19793A-
   Pinson Valley19793A-
   Prattville19794A-
   Randolph19791A-
   Robertsdale19793A-
   Satsuma19794A-
   Sidney Lanier19794A-
   Smiths Station19793A-
   Southside Gadsden19793A-
   Sparkman19793A-
   St. Pauls19792A-
   Stanhope Elmore19793A-
   Sylacauga19793A-
   Talladega19794A-
   Theodore19794A-
   Trinity19791A-
   Tuscaloosa County19794A-
   Vestavia Hills19794A-
   West Limestone19792A-
   Wetumpka19793A-
   Albertville19784A-
   Altamont1978-
   Ardmore19782A-
   Athens19784A-
   Athens Bible1978-
   Austin19784A-
   Baker19783A-
   Baldwin County19784A-
   Benjamin Russell19784A-
   Bessemer City19784A-
   Brewer19784A-
   Briarwood1978ACAC-
   Buckhorn19783A-
   Carver Montgomery19784A-
   Catholic Montgomery19782A-
   Center Point19784A-
   Central Phenix City19784A-
   Citronelle19783A-
   Davidson19784A-
   Decatur19784A-
   Dothan19784A-
   Enterprise19784A-
   Fairhope19784A-
   Foley19784A-
   Fort Payne19783A-
   Grissom19784A-
   Guntersville19783A-
   Hartselle19783A-
   Hazel Green19783A-
   Hewitt-Trussville19784A-
   Hoover19784A-
   Houston Academy19781A-
   Huffman19784A-
   Huntsville19784A-
   John Carroll19783A-
   Lee Montgomery19784A-
   Madison Academy19781A-
   Madison County19783A-
   Mars Hill1978-
   Mary Montgomery19784A-
   McGill-Toolen19784A-
   Montgomery Academy19781A-
   Moody1978-
   Murphy19784A-
   Muscle Shoals19783A-
   New Hope19783A-
   Northview19784A-
   Opelika19784A-
   Oxford19784A-
   Pelham19783A-
   Pinson Valley19783A-
   Prattville19784A-
   Randolph19781A-
   Robertsdale19783A-
   Satsuma19784A-
   Sidney Lanier19784A-
   Smiths Station19783A-
   Southside Gadsden19783A-
   Sparkman19783A-
   St. Pauls19782A-
   Stanhope Elmore19783A-
   Sylacauga19783A-
   Talladega19784A-
   Theodore19784A-
   Trinity19781A-
   Tuscaloosa County19784A-
   Vestavia Hills19784A-
   West Limestone19782A-
   Wetumpka19783A-
   Albertville19774A-
   Altamont1977-
   Ardmore19772A-
   Athens19773A-
   Athens Bible1977-
   Austin19774A-
   Baker19773A-
   Baldwin County19774A-
   Benjamin Russell19774A-
   Bessemer City19774A-
   Brewer19773A-
   Briarwood1977ACAC-
   Buckhorn19773A-
   Carver Montgomery19774A-
   Catholic Montgomery19771A-
   Center Point19774A-
   Central Phenix City19774A-
   Citronelle19773A-
   Davidson19774A-
   Decatur19774A-
   Dothan19774A-
   Enterprise19774A-
   Fairhope19774A-
   Foley19774A-
   Fort Payne19773A-
   Grissom19774A-
   Guntersville19773A-
   Hartselle19773A-
   Hazel Green19773A-
   Hoover19774A-
   Houston Academy19771A-
   Huffman19774A-
   Huntsville19774A-
   John Carroll19773A-
   Lee Montgomery19774A-
   Madison Academy19771A-
   Madison County19772A-
   Mars Hill1977-
   Mary Montgomery19774A-
   McGill-Toolen19774A-
   Montgomery Academy19771A-
   Murphy19774A-
   Muscle Shoals19773A-
   New Hope19773A-
   Opelika19774A-
   Oxford19773A-
   Pelham19773A-
   Pinson Valley19773A-
   Prattville19774A-
   Randolph19771A-
   Robertsdale19773A-
   Satsuma19774A-
   Sidney Lanier19774A-
   Smiths Station19773A-
   Southside Gadsden19773A-
   Sparkman19773A-
   St. Pauls19772A-
   Stanhope Elmore19773A-
   Sylacauga19773A-
   Talladega19774A-
   Theodore19774A-
   Trinity19771A-
   Tuscaloosa County19774A-
   Vestavia Hills19774A-
   West Limestone19772A-
   Wetumpka19773A-
   Albertville19764A-
   Altamont1976-
   Ardmore19762A-
   Athens19763A-
   Austin19764A-
   Baker19763A-
   Baldwin County19764A-
   Benjamin Russell19764A-
   Bessemer City19764A-
   Brewer19763A-
   Briarwood1976ACAC-
   Buckhorn19763A-
   Carver Montgomery19764A-
   Catholic Montgomery19761A-
   Center Point19764A-
   Central Phenix City19764A-
   Citronelle19763A-
   Davidson19764A-
   Decatur19764A-
   Dothan19764A-
   Enterprise19764A-
   Fairhope19764A-
   Foley19764A-
   Fort Payne19763A-
   Grissom19764A-
   Guntersville19763A-
   Hartselle19764A-
   Hazel Green19763A-
   Hoover19764A-
   Houston Academy19761A-
   Huffman19764A-
   Huntsville19764A-
   John Carroll19763A-
   Lee Montgomery19764A-
   Madison Academy19761A-
   Madison County19762A-
   Mars Hill1976-
   Mary Montgomery19764A-
   McGill-Toolen19764A-
   Montgomery Academy19761A-
   Murphy19764A-
   Muscle Shoals19763A-
   New Hope19763A-
   Opelika19764A-
   Oxford19763A-
   Pelham19763A-
   Pinson Valley19763A-
   Prattville19764A-
   Randolph19761A-
   Robertsdale19763A-
   Satsuma19764A-
   Sidney Lanier19764A-
   Smiths Station19763A-
   Southside Gadsden19763A-
   Sparkman19763A-
   St. Pauls19762A-
   Stanhope Elmore19763A-
   Sylacauga19763A-
   Talladega19764A-
   Theodore19764A-
   Trinity1976AISA-AAA-
   Tuscaloosa County19764A-
   Vestavia Hills19764A-
   West Limestone19762A-
   Wetumpka19763A-
   Albertville19754A-
   Altamont1975-
   Ardmore19752A-
   Athens19753A-
   Athens Bible1975-
   Athens Bible1975-
   Austin19754A-
   Baker19753A-
   Baldwin County19754A-
   Benjamin Russell19754A-
   Bessemer City19754A-
   Brewer19753A-
   Briarwood1975ACAC-
   Buckhorn19753A-
   Carver Montgomery19754A-
   Catholic Montgomery19751A-
   Center Point19754A-
   Citronelle19753A-
   Davidson19754A-
   Decatur19754A-
   Dothan19754A-
   Enterprise19754A-
   Fairhope19754A-
   Foley19754A-
   Fort Payne19753A-
   Grissom19754A-
   Guntersville19753A-
   Hartselle19754A-
   Hazel Green19753A-
   Hoover19754A-
   Houston Academy19751A-
   Huntsville19754A-
   John Carroll19753A-
   Lee Montgomery19754A-
   Madison Academy19751A-
   Madison County19752A-
   Mars Hill1975-
   Mary Montgomery19754A-
   McGill-Toolen19754A-
   Montgomery Academy19751A-
   Murphy19754A-
   Muscle Shoals19753A-
   New Hope19753A-
   Opelika19754A-
   Oxford19753A-
   Pinson Valley19753A-
   Prattville19754A-
   Randolph19751A-
   Robertsdale19753A-
   Satsuma19754A-
   Sidney Lanier19754A-
   Smiths Station19753A-
   Southside Gadsden19753A-
   Sparkman19753A-
   St. Pauls1975-
   Stanhope Elmore19753A-
   Sylacauga19753A-
   Talladega19754A-
   Theodore19754A-
   Trinity1975AISA-
   Tuscaloosa County19754A-
   Vestavia Hills19754A-
   West Limestone19752A-
   Wetumpka19753A-
   Albertville19744A-
   Ardmore19742A-
   Athens19743A-
   Athens Bible1974-
   Austin19744A-
   Baker19743A-
   Baldwin County19744A-
   Benjamin Russell19744A-
   Bessemer City19744A-
   Brewer19743A-
   Briarwood1974ACAC-
   Buckhorn19743A-
   Carver Montgomery19744A-
   Catholic Montgomery19741A-
   Center Point19744A-
   Citronelle19743A-
   Davidson19744A-
   Decatur19744A-
   Dothan19744A-
   Enterprise19744A-
   Fairhope19744A-
   Fort Payne19743A-
   Grissom19744A-
   Guntersville19743A-
   Hartselle19743A-
   Hazel Green19743A-
   Hoover19744A-
   Houston Academy19741A-
   Huntsville19744A-
   John Carroll19743A-
   Lee Montgomery19744A-
   Madison Academy19741A-
   Madison County19742A-
   Mars Hill1974-
   Mary Montgomery19744A-
   McGill-Toolen19744A-
   Montgomery Academy19741A-
   Murphy19744A-
   Muscle Shoals19743A-
   New Hope19743A-
   Opelika19744A-
   Oxford19743A-
   Pinson Valley19743A-
   Prattville19744A-
   Randolph19741A-
   Robertsdale19743A-
   Satsuma19744A-
   Sidney Lanier19744A-
   Smiths Station19743A-
   Southside Gadsden19743A-
   Sparkman19743A-
   St. Pauls19741A-
   Stanhope Elmore19743A-
   Sylacauga19743A-
   Talladega19744A-
   Theodore19744A-
   Trinity1974AISA-
   Tuscaloosa County19744A-
   Vestavia Hills19744A-
   West Limestone19742A-
   Wetumpka19743A-
   Albertville19734A-
   Ardmore19732A-
   Athens19733A-
   Athens Bible1973-
   Austin19734A-
   Baker19732A-
   Baldwin County19734A-
   Benjamin Russell19734A-
   Brewer19733A-
   Briarwood1973ACAC-
   Buckhorn19733A-
   Carver Montgomery19734A-
   Catholic Montgomery19731A-
   Center Point19734A-
   Citronelle19733A-
   Davidson19734A-
   Decatur19734A-
   Dothan19734A-
   Enterprise19734A-
   Fairhope19734A-
   Fort Payne19733A-
   Grissom19734A-
   Guntersville19733A-
   Hartselle19733A-
   Hazel Green19733A-
   Hoover19734A-
   Houston Academy19731A-
   Huntsville19734A-
   John Carroll19733A-
   Lee Montgomery19734A-
   Madison Academy19731A-
   Madison County19732A-
   Mars Hill1973-
   Mary Montgomery19734A-
   McGill-Toolen19734A-
   Montgomery Academy19731A-
   Murphy19734A-
   Muscle Shoals19733A-
   New Hope19733A-
   Opelika19734A-
   Oxford19733A-
   Pinson Valley19732A-
   Prattville19734A-
   Robertsdale19733A-
   Satsuma19734A-
   Sidney Lanier19734A-
   Smiths Station19733A-
   Southside Gadsden19733A-
   Sparkman19733A-
   St. Pauls19731A-
   Stanhope Elmore19733A-
   Sylacauga19733A-
   Talladega19734A-
   Theodore19734A-
   Trinity1973AISA-
   Tuscaloosa County19734A-
   Vestavia Hills19734A-
   West Limestone19732A-
   Wetumpka19733A-
   Albertville19724A-
   Ardmore19722A-
   Athens19723A-
   Athens Bible1972-
   Austin19724A-
   Baker19722A-
   Baldwin County19724A-
   Benjamin Russell1972-
   Brewer1972-
   Buckhorn19723A-
   Carver Montgomery19724A-
   Catholic Montgomery19721A-
   Center Point19724A-
   Citronelle19723A-
   Davidson19724A-
   Decatur19724A-
   Dothan19724A-
   Enterprise19724A-
   Fairhope19724A-
   Fort Payne19723A-
   Grissom19724A-
   Guntersville19723A-
   Hartselle19723A-
   Hazel Green19723A-
   Hoover19724A-
   Houston Academy19721A-
   Huntsville19724A-
   John Carroll19723A-
   Lee Montgomery19724A-
   Madison Academy19721A-
   Madison County19722A-
   Mars Hill1972-
   Mary Montgomery19724A-
   McGill-Toolen19724A-
   Montgomery Academy19721A-
   Murphy19724A-
   Muscle Shoals19723A-
   New Hope19723A-
   Opelika19724A-
   Oxford19723A-
   Pinson Valley19722A-
   Prattville19724A-
   Robertsdale19723A-
   Satsuma19724A-
   Sidney Lanier19724A-
   Smiths Station19723A-
   Southside Gadsden19722A-
   Sparkman19723A-
   Stanhope Elmore19723A-
   Sylacauga19723A-
   Talladega19724A-
   Theodore19724A-
   Tuscaloosa County19724A-
   Vestavia Hills19724A-
   West Limestone19722A-
   Wetumpka19723A-
   Albertville19714A-
   Ardmore19712A-
   Athens Bible1971-
   Baldwin County19714A-
   Benjamin Russell1971-
   Buckhorn19713A-
   Carver Montgomery19714A-
   Catholic Montgomery19711A-
   Center Point19714A-
   Davidson19714A-
   Decatur19714A-
   Dothan19714A-
   Fairhope19714A-
   Fort Payne19713A-
   Hartselle19713A-
   Hazel Green19713A-
   Hoover19714A-
   Houston Academy19711A-
   Huntsville19714A-
   John Carroll1971-
   Lee Montgomery19714A-
   Madison Academy19711A-
   Madison County19712A-
   Mars Hill1971-
   Mary Montgomery19714A-
   McGill-Toolen19714A-
   Murphy19714A-
   Muscle Shoals19713A-
   New Hope19713A-
   Opelika19714A-
   Oxford1971-
   Pinson Valley1971-
   Robertsdale19713A-
   Satsuma19714A-
   Sidney Lanier19714A-
   Smiths Station19713A-
   Southside Gadsden19712A-
   Sparkman19713A-
   Stanhope Elmore1971-
   Sylacauga19713A-
   Talladega19714A-
   Theodore19714A-
   Tuscaloosa County1971-
   West Limestone19712A-
   Wetumpka19713A-
   Albertville19704A-
   Ardmore19702A-
   Athens Bible1970-
   Baldwin County19704A-
   Benjamin Russell1970-
   Buckhorn19703A-
   Carver Montgomery1970-
   Catholic Montgomery19701A-
   Center Point19704A-
   Davidson19704A-
   Dothan19704A-
   Fairhope19704A-
   Fort Payne19703A-
   Hartselle19703A-
   Hazel Green19703A-
   Hoover19704A-
   Huntsville19704A-
   John Carroll19704A-
   Lee Montgomery19704A-
   Madison Academy19701A-
   Madison County19702A-
   Mars Hill1970-
   Mary Montgomery19704A-
   McGill-Toolen19704A-
   Murphy19704A-
   Muscle Shoals19703A-
   New Hope19703A-
   Opelika19704A